ParentSquare requires JavaScript to be enabled
Skip to main content
×
Toggle navigation
Sign In
Loading
Join your school
Please fill the form below to send a request to your school to add you to ParentSquare.
Your Name
Please provide your email and/ or cell phone number. ParentSquare notifications can be received either via email or text.
Your Email
Your Cell Phone
School Name
Select School
Mountain View School, Santa Barbara, CA
Hollister Elementary School, Santa Barbara, CA
Isla Vista School, Goleta, CA
Ellwood School, Goleta, CA
Kellogg Elementary School, Santa Barbara, CA
Santa Barbara Junior High School, Santa Barbara, CA
Starr King Parent-Child Workshop, Santa Barbara, CA
Santa Barbara Charter School, Goleta, CA
Monte Vista School, Santa Barbara, CA
Shir Hadash Early Childhood Center, Los Gatos, CA
Canalino Elementary School, Carpinteria, CA
La Patera School, Patera Ln Goleta, CA
Western Educational
Santa Barbara High School, Santa Barbara, CA
Adams Elementary School, Santa Barbara, CA
Peabody Charter School, Santa Barbara, CA
Washington Elementary School, Santa Barbara, CA
Evergreen Learning Center, Goleta, CA
Los Olivos School, Los Olivos, CA
Vieja Valley School, Santa Barbara, CA
Monroe Elementary School, Santa Barbara, CA
Foothill Elementary School and Goleta Family School, Santa Barbara, CA
Brandon Elementary School, Goleta, CA
Lincoln Elementary School, Santa Barbara, CA
Jefferson Middle School
Adelante Charter School, Santa Barbara, CA
Hope School, Santa Barbara, CA
Montessori Center School, Goleta, CA
Santa Barbara Community Academy, Santa Barbara, CA
First Presbyterian Church Early Childhood Center, Santa Barbara, CA
Almond Acres Elementary School, Paso Robles, CA
Crane Country Day School, Santa Barbara, CA
Aspire Firestone Academy, South Gate, CA
Aspire Gateway Academy, South Gate, CA
Connect Community Charter School, Redwood City, CA
Aspire Pacific Academy, Huntington Park, CA
Aspire Ollin University Prep, Huntington Park, CA
Aspire Centennial College Preparatory Academy, Huntington Park, CA
Farmington Central Elementary School, Farmington, IL
Aspire Junior Collegiate Academy, Huntington Park, CA
Aspire Antonio Maria Lugo Academy, Huntington Park, CA
Trillium Charter School, Arcata, CA
College School District, Santa Ynez, CA
Aspire Inskeep Academy, Los Angeles, CA
El Camino Elementary School, Santa Barbara, CA
Aspire Tate Academy, Los Angeles, CA
Aspire Titan Academy, Huntington Park, CA
Aspire Slauson Academy, Los Angeles, CA
Monica Ros School, Ojai, CA
Tahoe Expedition Academy, Truckee, CA
Harding University Partnership School, Santa Barbara, CA
(SCHOOL NEEDS DELETION)
Summerland Elementary School, Summerland, CA
Chrysalis Charter School, Palo Cedro, CA
Los Angeles Leadership Academy, Los Angeles, CA
Aliso Elementary School, Carpinteria, CA
Big Sur Charter School, Monterey, CA
Poe Classical School, Chicago, IL
Nuview Bridge Early College High School, Nuevo, CA
Cornerstone Christian School, Manteca, CA
NuView School District - Practice Posting School
Santa Ynez Valley Charter School, Santa Ynez, CA
The Waldorf School of Santa Barbara, Goleta, CA
Greenland Hills Preschool, Dallas, TX
St. Paul’s Lutheran School, Onalaska, WI
Holy Trinity Catholic School, Lenexa, KS
YWCA Developmental Preschool, Hilo, HI
Little Oak Montessori School, White Salmon, WA
Urban League of Essex County
Los Ninos del Valle Preschool, Green Valley, AZ
Linda Vista SDCCS
Blanche Community Progress Daycare Center Inc. #2, Queens, NY
Mountain View SDCCS
Friends of Crown Heights -, nreyork, NY
William Lynch Elementary
Community Montessori, Escondido, CA
CHIME Institute's Schwarzenegger Community School, Woodland Hills, CA
Alvarado Elementary School, San Francisco, CA
Walden Academy, Willows, CA
Oasis Charter Public School, Salinas, CA
Century Community Charter School, Inglewood, CA
East Bay Montessori, El Cerrito, CA
Christian Heritage Academy, Lakeville, MN
The Riviera Ridge School, Santa Barbara, CA
Lighthouse Christian Academy, Mayo, FL
Bright Start Child Development Center, Santa Barbara, CA
Sequoia Children's Center, Redwood City, CA
St. Joseph School, Chehalis, WA
Jewish Learning Programs at CBB, Santa Barbara, CA
Sunrise Montessori of Napa Valley, Napa, CA
Saint Martin of Tours School, Los Angeles, CA
Sonoma Charter School, Sonoma, CA
Winterfield Elementary School, Charlotte, NC
Good Shepherd Catholic School, Beverly Hills, CA
Folger McKinsey Elementary School, Severna Park, MD
Belle Chasse Academy, Nas-jrb Belle Chasse, LA
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy, Oakland, CA
Aspire Monarch Academy, Oakland, CA
Aspire College Academy, Oakland, CA
Aspire ERES Academy - NOT IN USE, Oakland, CA
Aspire Triumph Technology Academy, Oakland, CA
Aspire Lionel Wilson Preparatory Academy, Oakland, CA
Aspire East Palo Alto Charter School, East Palo Alto, CA
Aspire Richmond Technology Academy, Richmond, CA
Aspire Richmond California College Preparatory, Richmond, CA
John Adams Academy - Roseville, Roseville, CA
Cornerstone Christian Preschool, Manteca, CA
DaVinci Academy of Silicon Valley, Campbell, CA
DO NOT USE Aspire East Palo Alto Phoenix Academy, Palo Alto, CA
Aspire Golden State College Preparatory Academy, Oakland, CA
Westwood Presbyterian Church Preschool, Los Angeles, CA
CARE Elementary School, Miami, FL
Great Valley Academy - Salida, Salida, CA
Blanche Community Progress Day Care Center, Saint Albans, NY
Minter Bridge Elementary
Early Childhood Education Center, Real Santa Barbara, CA
Baltimore Design School, Baltimore, MD
State of Illinois Child Development Center, Chicago, IL
Coastal Leadership Academy, Myrtle Beach, SC
Torrence Creek Elementary, Huntersville, NC
Nuview Elementary School, Nuevo, CA
Valley View Elementary School, Nuevo, CA
Mountain Shadows Middle School, Nuevo, CA
Inland Leaders Charter School, Yucaipa, CA
Menlo Park Academy, Cleveland, OH
San Marcos Parent-Child Workshop, Santa Barbara, CA
Jing Mei Elementary, Bellevue, WA
Rooftop School, San Francisco, CA
Christian Star Academy, Mount Vernon, OH
Los Angeles Leadership Academy High School, Los Angeles, CA
Blackstone Valley Prep Elementary School 3, Cumberland, RI
Inland Preschool, Calimesa, CA
Montessori Discovery School, Norwich, CT
Holy Trinity Early Education Center, Lenexa, KS
Dos Pueblos High School, Goleta, CA
Nuview Child Development Center, Nuevo, CA
Diego Plus
Sierra Educational Advancement
Mission View Public Charter
Desert Sands Public Charter
Crescent View South
Vista Real Public Charter
Crescent View West Public Charter
Lifelong Learning
UCONN Child Development Labs, Storrs, CT
La Colina Junior High School, Santa Barbara, CA
Roosevelt Elementary School, Santa Barbara, CA
District Office
NewKirk Ave KCUW-KCNA, Brooklyn, NY
Friends of Crown Heights - Pitkin Avenue, Brooklyn, NY
Friends of Crown Heights - 40th Street, Brooklyn, NY
Friends of Crown Heights - Sutter Ave., Avenue, NY
Mount Eaton Elementary
Friends of Crown Heights - Logan Street, Brooklyn, NY
Henry Clay Elementary School, Chicago, IL
Carpinteria Middle School, Carpinteria, CA
Eleanor Roosevelt Community Learning Center, Visalia, CA
Friends of Crown Heights - Park Place, Brooklyn, NY
Friends of Crown Heights - Liberty Ave., Brooklyn, NY
Cleveland Elementary School, Santa Barbara, CA
McKinley Elementary School, Santa Barbara, CA
Friends of Crown Heights - Avenue W, Brooklyn, NY
Santa Barbara Family YMCA Preschool, Santa Barbara, CA
Aspire Summit Charter Academy, Modesto, CA
Aspire Vanguard College Preparatory Academy, Modesto, CA
Aspire University Charter School, Modesto, CA
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy, Sacramento, CA
Aspire Alexander Twilight College Preparatory Academy, Sacramento, CA
Aspire Capitol Heights Academy, Sacramento, CA
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy, Stockton, CA
ROCS, Stockton, CA
Aspire Port City Academy, Stockton, CA
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy, Stockton, CA
Aspire Rosa Parks Academy, Stockton, CA
Aspire Apex Academy, Stockton, CA
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy, Stockton, CA
Goleta Valley Junior High School, Goleta, CA
San Marcos High School, Santa Barbara, CA
Santa Barbara Family YMCA
Franklin Elementary School, Santa Barbara, CA
Friends of Crown Heights - New Lots Ave, Brooklyn, NY
Friends of Crown Heights - Hegeman Ave., Brooklyn, NY
The Children's House Montessori School, Santa Maria, CA
Scenic Middle School, Central Point, OR
Friends of Crown Heights - Carroll Street, Brooklyn, NY
Friends of Crown Heights - Gordon Street, Staten Island, NY
Blackstone Valley Prep Elementary School 1, Cumberland, RI
Blackstone Valley Prep Elementary School 2, Cumberland, RI
Blackstone Valley Prep Junior High, Central Falls, RI
Blackstone Valley Prep High School, Cumberland, RI
Oakhurst Cooperative Preschool, Decatur, GA
La Cumbre Junior High School, Santa Barbara, CA
Santa Clara Elementary School, Oxnard, CA
AmeriSchools Academy Country Club, Tucson, AZ
Cayucos Elementary School, Cayucos, CA
Bethlehem Community Early Childhood Center, Encinitas, CA
Midale Central School, Midale, Saskatchewan
Cressey Elementary School, Cressey, CA
Ballico Elementary School, Ballico, CA
Southern NH Education Center, Londonderry, NH
La Cuesta Continuation High School, Santa Barbara, CA
Alta Vista Alternative High School, Santa Barbara, CA
Aspire Benjamin Holt Middle School, Stockton, CA
Long Valley School (Doyle & Portola), Doyle, CA
Prospect Sierra School, El Cerrito, CA
Simi Valley - ilead
Blackstone Valley Prep Upper Elementary School, Lincoln, RI
The Preuss School UC San Diego, La Jolla, CA
University Preparation Charter School at CSU Channel Islands, Camarillo, CA
Pasadena Rosebud Academy, Altadena, CA
Forest Charter School, Nevada City, CA
Alliance Kory Hunter Middle School, Los Angeles, CA
Francophone Charter School of Oakland, Oakland, CA
Mission Park Elementary School, Salinas, CA
Children's Day School, San Francisco, CA
Viewmont Elementary School, Murray, UT
Tierra Pacifica Charter School, Santa Cruz, CA
Semitropic Elementary School, Wasco, CA
Immanuel Christian School- K-8 Campus, Springfield, VA
Sunnyside Elementary, San Francisco, CA
Bow Elementary School, Bow, NH
Bow Memorial School, Bow, NH
Bow High School, Bow, NH
Dunbarton Elementary School, Dunbarton, NH
Summit Montessori School, Framingham, MA
Next Generation Christian Academy, Perry, FL
Woodland Star Charter School, Sonoma, CA
Holy Family School, San Jose, CA
Holy Spirit School, San Jose, CA
Most Holy Trinity School, San Jose, CA
Queen of Apostles School, San Jose, CA
Resurrection Catholic School, Sunnyvale, CA
Sacred Heart School, Saratoga, CA
St. Catherine of Alexandria School, Morgan Hill, CA
St. Christopher School, San Jose, CA
Saint Clare School, Santa Clara, CA
St. Elizabeth Seton School, Palo Alto, CA
St. Frances Cabrini School, San Jose, CA
St. John the Baptist School, Milpitas, CA
St. John Vianney Catholic School, San Jose, CA
St. Joseph School, Mountain View, Mountain View, CA
St. Joseph of Cupertino School, Cupertino, CA
St. Justin School, Santa Clara, CA
St. Lawrence Elementary and Middle School, Santa Clara, CA
St. Leo the Great School, San Jose, CA
St. Lucy School, Campbell, CA
St. Martin of Tours School, San Jose, CA
St. Mary School, Gilroy, CA
St. Mary of the Immaculate Conception School, Los Gatos, CA
St. Nicholas School, Los Altos Hills, CA
Saint Patrick School, San Jose, CA
St. Simon School, Los Altos, CA
St. Victor School, San Jose, CA
Solvang School, Solvang, CA
iLEAD Antelope Valley, Lancaster, CA
Orestimba High School, Newman, CA
Yolo Middle School, Newman, CA
Golden Valley Charter School, Ventura, CA
Le Grand High School, Le Grand, CA
Granada High School, Le Grand, CA
Calvary Christian School, Pacific Palisades, CA
El Dorado Union High School District
Weilenmann School of Discovery, City, UT
AmeriSchools Academy Camelback, Phoenix, AZ
AmeriSchools Academy Yuma North, Yuma, AZ
AmeriSchools Academy Yuma South, Yuma, AZ
Capstone Quest Academy PreK - Tucson, Tucson, AZ
Capstone Quest Academy PreK – Yuma South, Yuma, AZ
Capstone Quest Academy PreK - Yuma North, Yuma, AZ
El Dorado High School, Placerville, CA
Ponderosa High School, Shingle Springs, CA
Union Mine High School, El Dorado, CA
Oak Ridge High School, El Dorado Hills, CA
Pacific Crest Academy, El Dorado, CA
Independence High School, Diamond Springs, CA
Academy for Advanced and Creative Learning, Colorado Springs, CO
P.S. 273 Wortman, Brooklyn, NY
Weaver Union School District
Farmdale & Pioneer Preschools, Merced, CA
Pioneer Elementary School, Merced, CA
Farmdale Elementary School, Merced, CA
Weaver Middle School, Merced, CA
Hilmar High School, Hilmar, CA
Irwin High School, Hilmar, CA
Hilmar Middle School, Hilmar, CA
Elim Elementary School, Hilmar, CA
Merquin Elementary School, Stevinson, CA
Great Valley Academy-Modesto, Modesto, CA
COLEMAN SCHOOL, Memphis, TN
East Academy, Memphis, TN
Willits Charter School, Willits, CA
Equitas Academy, Los Angeles, CA
Equitas Academy #2, Los Angeles, CA
Equitas Academy #3, Los Angeles, CA
Oak
Vista de Las Cruces School, Gaviota, CA
Monterey Bay Charter School, Pacific Grove, CA
San Marcos HS Summer School
Miller (isaac) Elementary School, Santa Maria, CA
Connecting Waters Charter School, Waterford, CA
Burroughs High School, Ridgecrest, CA
Mesquite Continuation High School, Ridgecrest, CA
Murray Middle School, Ridgecrest, CA
James Monroe Middle School, Ridgecrest, CA
Faller Elementary School, Ridgecrest, CA
Gateway Elementary School, Ridgecrest, CA
Inyokern Elementary School, Inyokern, CA
Las Flores Elementary School, Ridgecrest, CA
Pierce Elementary School, Ridgecrest, CA
Rand Elementary School
Richmond Elementary School, Ridgecrest, CA
The School of Arts and Enterprise High School, Pomona, CA
KIPP DuBois Collegiate Academy, Philadelphia, PA
Linns Valley-Poso Flat Union, Glennville, CA
Plainsburg Elementary School, Merced, CA
Rise Kohyang Middle School, Los Angeles, CA
Rise Kohyang High School, Los Angeles, CA
All Saints by the Sea Parish School, Montecito, CA
Growing Place - Ocean Park, Santa Monica, CA
Growing Place - Marine Park, Santa Monica, CA
Multicultural Learning Center, Canoga Park, CA
Montessori School of Northampton, Northampton, MA
Rio Bravo Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Rio Bravo-Greeley School, Bakersfield, CA
Stella High Charter Academy (formerly Bright Star Secondary), Los Angeles, CA
Stella Middle Charter Academy, Los Angeles, CA
Valor Academy Elementary School, Northridge, CA
Founders Classical Academy - Bentonville, Bentonville, AR
Academia Moderna, Walnut Park, CA
Prepa Tec Middle School, Huntington Park, CA
American Indian Public Charter School II, Oakland, CA
AIMS College Prep High School, Oakland, CA
El Capitan High School, Merced, CA
Golden Valley High School, Merced, CA
Livingston High School, Livingston, CA
Merced High School, Merced, CA
Yosemite High School, Merced, CA
Independence High School, Merced, CA
Sequoia High School, Merced, CA
Merced Adult School, Merced, CA
Atwater High School, Atwater, CA
Buhach Colony High School, Atwater, CA
Lanai Road Elementary School, Encino, CA
APEX Academy, Los Angeles, CA
Test PowerSchool SSO
Gateway Middle School, San Francisco, CA
Gateway High School, San Francisco, CA
Colony High School, Hilmar, CA
Ohana Institute, Rosemary Bch, FL
Strelitz International Academy, Virginia Beach, VA
Indian Diggings School
Pioneer Elementary School, Graham, TX
The School of Arts and Enterprise Middle School, Pomona, CA
Career Technical Education, Placerville, CA
RSM Christian School, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA
Synergy School, San Francisco, CA
Haddonfield Friends School, Haddonfield, NJ
Valley Oaks Charter School K-8, Bakersfield, CA
Valley Oaks Charter School - 9-12, Bakersfield, CA
Sumac L-STEM Elementary, Agoura Hills, CA
The Siena School- Silver Spring, Silver Spring, MD
iLEAD Lancaster, Lancaster, CA
Friends of Crown Heights - Inwood, New York, NY
Learning School
Audubon Lower School, New Orleans, LA
Audubon Upper School, New Orleans, LA
Mountaintop Montessori, Charlottesville, VA
Carpinteria Family School, Carpinteria, CA
Carpinteria High School, Carpinteria, CA
Notre Dame School
Quetzal School, Santa Barbara, CA
Northern Summit Academy-Shasta, Anderson, CA
Solano Community College Early Learning Center, Community, CA
College Park Elementary Test Square
Warren-Walker Lower School, San Diego, CA
Warren-Walker Early-Childhood Learning Center, San Diego, CA
Warren-Walker Middle School, San Diego, CA
Pacoima Charter School, Pacoima, CA
Russell Westbrook Middle School, LOS ANGELES, CA
Shaffer Elementary School, Atwater, CA
The Waldorf School of San Diego, San Diego, CA
UCSB Early Childhood Care and Education Services, Santa Barbara, CA
Jefferson Middle School
Sonshine Christian Academy, Drexel Hill, PA
OCASA Elementary, Laguna Niguel, CA
Kermit McKenzie Junior High School, Guadalupe, CA
Black Pine Circle School, Berkeley, CA
Mesa Grande Academy, Calimesa, CA
Inman Park Cooperative Preschool, Atlanta, GA
Willits Elementary Charter School, Willits, CA
Equitas Academy 4, Los Angeles, CA
Branches Atelier, Los Angeles, CA
San Ardo Union Elementary School District, San Ardo, CA
Santa Barbara Police Activities League, Santa Barbara, CA
Golden Valley Orchard School, Orangevale, CA
Golden Valley River School, Orangevale, CA
Latrobe School District, Shingle Springs, CA
Mandala Children’s House, San Jose, CA
Hosford Elementary and Junior High School, Hosford, FL
W.R. Tolar K-8, Bristol, FL
Liberty County High School, Bristol, FL
Early Learning Center/Pre-school, Bristol, FL
Croft Community School, Charlotte, NC
Alternatives in Action High School, Oakland, CA
Sacred Heart School
Westwood Charter School
The Reach School, Sebastopol, CA
PS 146Q The Howard Beach School, Howard Beach, NY
Alliance Gertz-Ressler High School, Los Angeles, CA
BASIS Independent Brooklyn, Brooklyn, NY
Marin Elementary School
Marin Elementary School
Marin Elementary School
Marin Elementary School
Merced River, Winton, CA
Alliance Cindy and Bill Simon Technology Academy High School, Los Angeles, CA
Chatom Preschool, Turlock, CA
Chatom Elementary, Turlock, CA
Mountain View Middle School, Crows Landing, CA
Prep Academy, Cumberland, RI
Double Helix STEAM School, Athens, GA
Francis Bradley Middle School, Huntersville, NC
Davidson K-8, Davidson, NC
David Cox Road Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Ridge Road Middle School, Charlotte, NC
St. Joseph School, Danville, PA
Santiago High School, Garden Grove, CA
Escuela Bilingüe Internacional, Oakland, CA
Classical Preparatory School, Springhill, FL
Mare Island Technology Academy, Vallejo, CA
Mallard Creek Elementary School, Charlotte, NC
KIPP Philadelphia Elementary Academy, Philadelphia, PA
KIPP Philadelphia Preparatory Academy, Philadelphia, PA
KIPP West Philadelphia Elementary Academy, Philadelphia, PA
KIPP West Philadelphia Preparatory Charter School, Philadelphia, PA
Franklin Virtual High School, Tallahassee, FL
Santa Clara Church, Oxnard, CA
Chapel of Santa Clara, Oxnard, CA
Gilroy Prep School, Gilroy, CA
Hollister Prep School, Hollister, CA
Oak Valley Elementary School, Buellton, CA
Jonata Middle School, Buellton, CA
Barnette Elementary School, Huntersville, NC
Graham Junior High, Graham, TX
Graham High School, Graham, TX
Alliance Marine-Innovation and Technology, Sun Valley, CA
Alliance College-Ready Middle Academy 8, Los Angeles, CA
Alliance Ted K. Tajima High School, Los Angeles, CA
Alliance Jack H. Skirball Middle School, Los Angeles, CA
Alliance College-Ready Middle Academy 4, Los Angeles, CA
Alliance Marc & Eva Stern Math and Science School, Los Angeles, CA
Alliance Collins Family College-Ready High School, Huntington Park, CA
Alliance Patti & Peter Neuwirth Leadership Academy, Los Angeles, CA
Alliance Tennenbaum Family Technology High School, Los Angeles, CA
Alliance ESAT High School, Los Angeles, CA
Alliance Christine O'Donovan Middle School, Los Angeles, CA
Alliance Richard Merkin Middle School, Avenue Los Angeles, CA
Glacier High School Charter, Oakhurst, CA
Mountain Home School Charter, Oakhurst, CA
Alliance Judy Ivie Burton Technology High School, Los Angeles, CA
Alliance Susan & Eric Smidt Technology High School, Los Angeles, CA
Alliance College-Ready Middle Academy 5, Los Angeles, CA
Test
Nekoosa High School, Nekoosa, WI
Glen Park School, San Francisco, CA
Planada Elementary School, Planada, CA
Cesar E Chavez Middle School, Planada, CA
Spratling Middle School, Hughson, CA
Keyes Elementary School, Keyes, CA
Keyes Preschool, Keyes, CA
Liberty Learning Center
Access Charter School, Orlando, FL
Penn-Mont Academy, Hollidaysburg, PA
Clearfork, K Andrews, TX
Devonian, Andrews, TX
Underwood, Andrews, TX
Andrews Middle School, Andrews, TX
Andrews High School, K Andrews, TX
Andrews Education Center, Andrews, TX
The Classical Academy, Escondido, Escondido, CA
Coastal K-8 Oceanside, Platino Oceanside, CA
Classical Academy Vista, Oceanside, CA
Classical Academy Middle School, Escondido, CA
Classical Academy High School, Escondido, CA
Classical Academy High School - PL, Escondido, CA
Coastal Academy High School, Plata Oceanside, CA
Mountain Phoenix Community School, Wheat Ridge, CO
West Coast Collaborative, Santa Monica, CA
Cold Spring School, Santa Barbara, CA
Mallard
Mallard Creek STEM Academy, Charlotte, NC
Alliance College-Ready Middle Academy 12, Los Angeles, CA
Alliance Piera Barbaglia Shaheen Health Services Academy, Los Angeles, CA
Alliance Alice M. Baxter College-Ready High School, San Pedro, CA
Alliance Virgil Roberts Leadership Academy, Los Angeles, CA
Keyes to Learning Charter, Keyes, CA
Clarendon Alternative Elementary, San Francisco, CA
Aspen Valley Prep, Fresno, CA
Aspen Meadow Public, Fresno, CA
Alliance Margaret M. Bloomfield High School, Huntington Park, CA
JeffCo Elementary School
Great Beginnings Montessori School, Fairfield, CT
Sebastian Charter Junior High School, Sebastian, FL
West Park Charter Academy, Fresno, CA
Brightworks, San Francisco, CA
Alliance Ouchi-O'Donovan 6-12 Complex, Los Angeles, CA
Valor Academy Middle School, Hills, CA
Valor Academy High School, North Hills, CA
BASIS.ed Sandbox
Evergreen Institute of Excellence, Cottonwood, CA
Aileen Colburn Elementary School, Atwater, CA
Bellevue, Atwater, CA
Elmer Wood, Atwater, CA
Mitchell K6, Atwater, CA
Mitchell Senior Elementary, Atwater, CA
Peggy Heller Elementary, Atwater, CA
Thomas Olaeta Elementary, Atwater, CA
Amherst Montessori School, Amherst, MA
Unity Middle College, Orange, CA
Belvedere Elementary, Arnold, MD
Choices Charter School, Sacramento, CA
Imagine Schools Riverside County- Coachella, Coachella, CA
Insight Schools of California, Simi Valley, CA
Pleasant Valley School, San Miguel, CA
Hayward Twin Oaks, Hayward, CA
Killeen Adventist Junior Academy, Killeen, TX
Mastery Charter School - Shoemaker Campus, Philadelphia, PA
Open Sandbox
Ross Valley Charter School, Fairfax, CA
Alice Shaw Elementary School, Santa Maria, CA
Joe Nightingale Elementary School, Santa Maria, CA
Patterson Road Elementary School, Santa Maria, CA
Lakeview Junior High, Santa Maria, CA
Olga L. Reed Elementary School, Los Alamos, CA
Orcutt Academy's K-8 campus, Los Alamos, CA
Orcutt Academy High School, Orcutt, CA
Orcutt School for Independent Study, Orcutt, CA
Orcutt Junior High School, Orcutt, CA
Pine Grove Elementary School, Santa Maria, CA
Ralph Dunlap Elementary School, Santa Maria, CA
BASIS Ahwatukee, Phoenix, AZ
BASIS Chandler, Chandler, AZ
BASIS Chandler Primary - North Campus, Chandler, AZ
BASIS Chandler Primary - South Campus, Chandler, AZ
BASIS DC, Washington, DC
BASIS Flagstaff, Flagstaff, AZ
BASIS Mesa, Mesa, AZ
BASIS Oro Valley, Oro Valley, AZ
BASIS Oro Valley Primary, Oro Valley, AZ
BASIS Peoria, Peoria, AZ
BASIS Peoria Primary, Peoria, AZ
BASIS Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ
BASIS Phoenix Central, Phoenix, AZ
BASIS Phoenix South, Phoenix, AZ
BASIS Prescott, Prescott, AZ
BASIS San Antonio Primary - Medical Center Campus, San Antonio, TX
BASIS San Antonio Primary - North Central Campus, San Antonio, TX
BASIS San Antonio - Shavano Campus, San Antonio, TX
BASIS Scottsdale, Scottsdale, AZ
BASIS Scottsdale Primary - East Campus, Scottsdale, AZ
BASIS Tucson Primary, Tucson, AZ
BASIS Tucson North, Tucson, AZ
BASIS Goodyear, Goodyear, AZ
Cobb County Sandbox School
Friends of Crown Heights - Kosciuszko Street, Brooklyn, NY
Friends of Crown Heights - 813 Sterling Place, Brooklyn, NY
Friends of Crown Heights - 1435 Prospect Place, Brooklyn, NY
Friends of Crown Heights - 374 Pine Street, Brooklyn, NY
Friends of Crown Heights - 36 Ford St, Brooklyn, NY
California Heritage Youth Build Academy, Redding, CA
Mountain Island Lake Academy, Charlotte, NC
YES Charter Academy, Oregon House, CA
Lennox Academy School, Inglewood, CA
Mountain Oak School, Prescott, AZ
Charter Home Study Academy, El Dorado, CA
Charter Connections Academy (9-12), El Dorado, CA
Charter University Prep (7-12), El Dorado, CA
College and Career Prep, Placerville, CA
The Kindezi School - Old Fourth Ward, Atlanta, GA
San Jose Charter Academy, West Covina, CA
AESD Preschool, Atwater, CA
John Adams Academy – El Dorado Hills, El Dorado Hills, CA
John Adams Academy – Lincoln, Lincoln, CA
Bridgeport Public School District, Bridgeport, NE
Bellevue Senior Elementary
Taylion High Desert Academy, Victorville, CA
St. Austin Catholic School, Austin, TX
Bridges Charter School, Bouganvilla Thousand Oaks, CA
Bryant Ranch School, Yorba Linda, CA
Russell Westbrook Why Not? High School, BELL GARDENS, CA
BASIS Independent Silicon Valley, San Jose, CA
BASIS Independent McLean, Mclean, VA
BASIS Independent Fremont, Fremont, CA
BASIS Independent Manhattan, New York, NY
Family Partnership Charter School, Santa Maria, CA
Hanley Middle School, Memphis, TN
Richard Allen Prep 3-8, Dayton, OH
Richard Allen Academy K-6, Hamilton, OH
Richard Allen Prep K-2, Dayton, OH
New Academy of Science and Arts, Los Angeles, CA
St. Dominic School, Los Angeles, CA
Founders Classical Academy - West Little Rock, Little Rock, AR
Northside Christian Academy, Carthage, TX
City of Lakes Waldorf School, Minneapolis, MN
Temple Israel Religious School, Sharon, MA
Mount Tamalpais School, Mill Valley, CA
Hazard Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
McGarvin Intermediate School, Westminster, CA
Agape Christian Academy, Camas, WA
Alexander Middle School, Nekoosa, WI
San Clemente Christian School, San Clemente, CA
Crotched Mountain School, Greenfield, NH
Legacy College Prep, Santa Ana, CA
Waiākea Intermediate School, Hilo, HI
Pivot Charter School North Bay, Santa Rosa, CA
Pivot Charter School North Valley, Chico, CA
Pivot Charter School San Diego, San Marcos, CA
Thompson Peak Charter School, Susanville, CA
Desert Sands - Lancaster, Lancaster, CA
SDWIHS - Chula Vista, Chula Vista, CA
Alliance Dr. Olga Mohan High School, Los Angeles, CA
El Gabilan School, Salinas, CA
Lincoln Elementary, Salinas, CA
Laurel Wood Elementary School, Salinas, CA
Monterey Park Elementary School, Salinas, CA
Geneva School of Boerne, Boerne, TX
Green Beginning Community Preschool, Los Angeles, CA
Delhi Middle School, Delhi, CA
Delhi High School, Delhi, CA
Sandbox - West Portal Lutheran School
Conestoga Elementary School, Murray, NE
Conestoga Junior-Senior High School, Murray, NE
Creekside Charter School, Olympic Valley, CA
Tree of Life International Charter School, Anderson, CA
Tulsa Honor Academy Middle School, Tulsa, OK
California Association of Latino Superintendents and Administrators, Sacramento, CA
Campus Park Elementary, Livingston, CA
Selma Herndon Elementary, Livingston, CA
Yamato Colony Elementary, Livingston, CA
Livingston Middle School, Livingston, CA
Livingston Child Development Center, Livingston, CA
Walnut Child Development Center, Livingston, CA
Ascension Catholic School, Overland Park, KS
Kavod Charter School, San Diego, CA
P.S. 89 - Liberty School, New York, NY
Banning High School, Banning, CA
New Horizons High School, Banning, CA
Nicolet Middle School, Banning, CA
Cabazon Elementary School, Cabazon, CA
Central Elementary School, Banning, CA
Hemmerling Elementary School, Banning, CA
Hoffer Elementary School, Banning, CA
Florida Street Discovery Center, Banning, CA
Banning Independent Study School, Banning, CA
Assurance Learning Academy - Pacoima, Pacoima, CA
Assurance Learning Academy - Panorama City, Panorama City, CA
Assurance Learning Academy - Long Beach, Long Beach, CA
Assurance Learning Academy - North Long Beach, Long Beach, CA
Assurance Learning Academy - San Fernando, San Fernando, CA
Assurance Learning Academy - Glenoaks, San Fernando, CA
Assurance Learning Academy - Van Nuys, Van Nuys, CA
Assurance Learning Academy - Downey, Downey, CA
Assurance Learning Academy - Acton, Acton, CA
Assurance Learning Academy - Harbor City, Harbor City, CA
Assurance Learning Academy - Lancaster, Lancaster, CA
Assurance Learning Academy - Los Angeles (Lincoln), Los Angeles, CA
Assurance Learning Academy - Wilmington, Wilmington, CA
Ambassador Phillip V. Sanchez II - Charter Academy, Fresno, CA
AVIHS - Inglewood, Ingelwood, CA
AVIHS - Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA
AVIHS - Los Angeles (Alta Med Youth), Los Angeles, CA
AVIHS - Los Angeles (City of Youth), Los Angeles, CA
AVIHS - Los Angeles (Watts - City of Youth), Los Angeles, CA
Desert Sands - Rialto, Rialto, CA
Desert Sands - Lake L.A., Lake La, CA
Diego Hills Central - City Heights, San Diego, CA
Mission View Public School - Citrus, Valencia, CA
OCWIHS - Anaheim, First, FL
SDWIHS - Escondido, Escondido, CA
SDWIHS - Lake Elsinore, Lake Elsinore, CA
SDWIHS - Moreno Valley, Moreno Valley, CA
SDWIHS - Murrieta, Murrieta, CA
SDWIHS - Linda Vista, San Diego, CA
SDWIHS - National City, National City, CA
SDWIHS - Lemon Grove, Lemon Grove, CA
SDWIHS - Vista, Vista, CA
Antelope Valley Learning Academy - Palmdale, Palmdale, CA
Gift Street, Columbus, OH
Ross Center, Columbus, OH
Mission Academy - Virtual, San Fernando, CA
AVIHS - Gardena, Gardena, CA
SDWIHS - Lakeside, Lakeside, CA
Charlotte-Mecklenburg Academy, Charlotte, NC
P.S. 377Q, Ozone Park, NY
Montessori International Children's House, Annapolis, MD
Partners in Education - Computers for Families, Santa Barbara, CA
Santa Barbara Unified Early Childhood, Santa Barbara, CA
Watsonville Prep School, Watsonville, CA
P.S. 79 Francis Lewis, Whitestone, NY
Assurance Learning Academy - Century, Los Angeles, CA
Libertas College Prep, Los Angeles, CA
Jefferson High School, Los Gatos, CA
Overlook Heights Middle School, Los Gatos, CA
Pine Hill Elementary, Los Gatos, CA
Mastery Charter School - Simon Gratz High School, Philadelphia, PA
Unidos Middle School, Napa, CA
Miami ISD, Miami, TX
Tree of Life Charter, Ukiah, CA
Falconholt High School, Santa Barbara, CA
Los Arboles Middle School, Marina, CA
Seaside Middle School, Seaside, CA
Crumpton Elementary, Marina, CA
Del Rey Woods Elementary, Seaside, CA
Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula, Seaside, CA
Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr.: School of the Arts, Seaside, CA
La Mesa School, Monterey, CA
Marina Vista Elementary Arts Academy, Marina, CA
Marshall Elementary, Seaside, CA
Monte Vista School, Monterey, CA
Olson Elementary, Marina, CA
Ord Terrace Elementary, Seaside, CA
Central Coast High School, Seaside, CA
Marina High School, Marina, CA
Monterey High School, Monterey, CA
Seaside High School, Buena Seaside, CA
Dominguez High School, Compton, CA
Clinton Elementary School, Compton, CA
CMP - Capitol Campus, Sacramento, CA
CMP - Shingle Springs Campus, Shingle Springs, CA
BASIS International School - Guangzhou, Scottsdale, AZ
Alice N. Stroud Elementary School, Modesto, CA
South Academy of International Languages, Charlotte, NC
Hickman Elementary, Hickman, CA
Hickman Middle School, Hickman, CA
Hickman Charter School, Hickman, CA
Adam Inglehart Elementary
Alexa Elementary
Sohit Wadhwa Elementary
Oak Hills Elementary, Oak Park, CA
CORE Charter School, Marysville, CA
Rincon Point School, Santa Barbara, CA
Mariposa School of Global Education, Agoura Hills, CA
Humke Elementary, Nekoosa, WI
LLAC Administration, Lancaster, CA
iQ Academy California - Los Angeles, Simi Valley, CA
Yuba River Charter School, Grass Valley, CA
Empower Generations, Lancaster, CA
East Link Academy Charter School, Greenville, SC
Sinsheimer Elementary School, San Luis Obispo, CA
Robert Adkison Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Patricia Kay Beaver Leadership Magnet, Ceres, CA
Caswell Elementary School, Ceres, CA
Don Pedro Elementary School, Ceres, CA
Carroll Fowler Elementary School, Ceres, CA
Joel Hidahl Elementary School, Ceres, CA
La Rosa Elementary School, Ceres, CA
Lucas Elementary Dual Language Academy, Ceres, CA
Samuel Vaughn Elementary School, Ceres, CA
Sinclear Elementary School, Ceres, CA
Virginia Parks Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Westport Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Walter White Elementary School, Ceres, CA
Blaker-Kinser Junior High, Ceres, CA
Cesar Chavez Junior High, Ceres, CA
Mae Hensley Junior High, Ceres, CA
Argus High School, Ceres, CA
Endeavor Alternative School, Ceres, CA
Central Valley High School, Ceres, CA
Ceres High School, Ceres, CA
Whitmore Charter School of Arts & Technology, Ceres, CA
Ceres Adult Education, Ceres, CA
Academic Extended Day, Ceres, CA
Public Safety Academy of San Bernardino, San Bernardino, CA
Chalone Peaks Middle School, King City, CA
Del Rey Elementary School, King City, CA
Santa Lucia Elementary School, King City, CA
King City Arts Magnet, King City, CA
Thomas Jefferson School
Magnolia Science Academy Bell, Bell, CA
The San Francisco School, San Francisco, CA
Valiente College Preparatory, South Gate, CA
Mountain Bay Elementary
Pa'auilo Elementary and Intermediate School, Paauilo, HI
The Academy of Alameda Middle School, Alameda, CA
Sacred Heart School - Elementary School, Ville Platte, LA
Brooklyn Primary School, Baker City, OR
Haines Elementary, Haines, OR
Keating Elementary, Keating, OR
South Baker Intermediate, Baker City, OR
Baker Middle School, Baker City, OR
Baker High School, Baker City, OR
Eagle Cap Innovative Jr/Sr High School, Baker City, OR
Sacred Heart School - High School, Platte, LA
BASIS Baton Rouge - Materra Campus, Baton Rouge, LA
Mission View Public School - Canyon Country, Santa Clarita, CA
Phoenix Academy Community Day School, King City, CA
Connecting Waters Central Valley Charter School, Modesto, CA
Connecting Waters East Bay Charter School, City, CA
The Kindezi School West, Atlanta, GA
Ceres Unified School District Preschool, Ceres, CA
Whitmore Charter High School, Ceres, CA
West Park Elementary School, Fresno, CA
Red Oak Elementary School, Oak Park, CA
The Ambrose School Locust Grove, Meridian, ID
Adolfo Camarillo High School, Camarillo, CA
Channel Islands High School, Oxnard, CA
Condor High School, Oxnard, CA
Frontier High School, Camarillo, CA
Hueneme High School, Oxnard, CA
Oxnard High School, Oxnard, CA
Oxnard Middle College High School, Oxnard, CA
Pacifica High School, Oxnard, CA
Rio Mesa High School, Oxnard, CA
Rancho Campana High School, Camarillo, CA
Spearman Elementary, Piedmont, SC
The Academy of Alameda Elementary School, Alameda, CA
P.S. 91Q Richard Arkwright, Glendale, NY
Starr King Elementary, San Francisco, CA
Yu Ming Charter School, Oakland, CA
Bruns Avenue Elementary School, Charlotte, NC
KIPP Academy of Opportunity, Los Angeles, CA
Suncoast Steam Academy, San Diego, CA
Sparrow Academy, La Mesa, CA
NUA Homeschool - Independent Study (HSIS), Vista, CA
Mastery Schools of Camden - Cramer Hill Elementary, Camden, NJ
Eagle Community School, Woodland Hills, CA
The Ambrose School Bridge Campus, Meridian, ID
Alliance Renee and Meyer Luskin Academy, Los Angeles, CA
Innovations Academy, San Diego, CA
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School, Greenfield, CA
Mastery Charter School - Cleveland Elementary, Philadelphia, PA
Mastery Charter School - Clymer Elementary, Philadelphia, PA
Mastery Charter School - Frederick Douglass Elementary, Philadelphia, PA
Mastery Schools of Camden - East Camden Middle, Camden, NJ
Mastery Charter School - Hardy Williams Elementary, Philadelphia, PA
Mastery Charter School - Hardy Williams High, Philadelphia, PA
Mastery Charter School - Harrity Elementary, Philadelphia, PA
Mastery Charter School - Lenfest Campus, Philadelphia, PA
Mastery Charter School - Mann Elementary, Philadelphia, PA
Mastery High School of Camden, Camden, NJ
Mastery Schools of Camden - McGraw Elementary, Camden, NJ
Mastery Schools of Camden - Molina Upper, Camden, NJ
Mastery Schools of Camden - Molina Lower, Camden, NJ
Mastery Charter School - Pastorius-Richardson Elementary, Philadelphia, PA
Mastery Charter School - Pickett Campus, Philadelphia, PA
Mastery Prep Elementary, Philadelphia, PA
Mastery Charter School - Smedley Elementary, Philadelphia, PA
Mastery Charter School - Thomas Elementary, Philadelphia, PA
Mastery Charter School - Thomas High, Philadelphia, PA
Mastery Charter School - John Wister Elementary, Philadelphia, PA
California Creative Learning Academy, Los Angeles, CA
AVIHS - Upland Salon Success, Riverside, CA
Magothy Cooperative Preschool, Pasadena, MD
Alta Heights Elementary School, Napa, CA
Bel Aire Park Magnet Elementary School, Napa, CA
Browns Valley School, Napa, CA
Canyon Oaks Elementary School, Am Cyn, CA
Donaldson Way Elementary School, Am Cyn, CA
McPherson Elementary School, Napa, CA
Napa Junction Magnet Elementary School, Am Cyn, CA
Napa Valley Language Academy, Napa, CA
Northwood Elementary School, Napa, CA
Phillips Magnet Elementary School, Napa, CA
Pueblo Vista Magnet Elementary School, Napa, CA
Shearer School, Napa, CA
Snow Elementary School, Napa, CA
Vichy Elementary School, Napa, CA
West Park Elementary School, Napa, CA
Willow Elementary Magnet School, Napa, CA
American Canyon Middle School, Am Cyn, CA
Redwood Middle School, Napa, CA
Silverado Middle School, Napa, CA
American Canyon High School, Am Cyn, CA
Napa High School, Napa, CA
New Technology High School, Napa, CA
Valley Oak High School, Napa, CA
Vintage High School, Napa, CA
Napa Valley Independent Studies, Napa, CA
Gorman Learning Center, Redlands, CA
Tucson Waldorf School, Tucson, AZ
Annie Keller Regional Gifted Center, Chicago, IL
The City School, Los Angeles, CA
City Language Immersion Charter, Los Angeles, CA
The Village School - High School, Houston, TX
BASIS Scottsdale Primary - West Campus, Scottsdale, AZ
BASIS Phoenix Primary, Phoenix, AZ
El Capitan Elementary, Delhi, CA
Harmony Elementary School, Delhi, CA
Schendel Elementary School, Delhi, CA
Irene E. Feldkirchner Elementary School, Green Brook, NJ
Green Brook Middle School, Brook, NJ
Achieve Academy (K-5), Oakland, CA
ASCEND (TK-8), Oakland, CA
Cox Academy (TK-5), Oakland, CA
Lazear Charter Academy (TK-8), Oakland, CA
Learning Without Limits (K-5), Oakland, CA
Waldorf School Orange County, Costa Mesa, CA
Alliance Morgan McKinzie High School, Los Angeles, CA
Fairmont Elementary School, Yorba Linda, CA
Watts Learning Center Elementary School, Los Angeles, CA
PAL Charter Academy, San Bernardino, CA
Conservatory Lab Charter School
Carroll Creek Montessori Public Charter School, Frederick, MD
Liberty High School, Madera, CA
Educational Options, Madera, CA
Ranchos Middle School, Madera, CA
Sierra View Elementary, Madera, CA
Webster Elementary School, Madera, CA
Freedom Home School, Madera, CA
International School of Monterey, Seaside, CA
Mountain Island Charter School, Mount Holly, NC
Loyal Heights Elementary, Seattle, WA
LAUSD Glenfeliz Boulevard Elementary, Los Angeles, CA
Circle of Independent Learning, Fremont, CA
Park Day School, Oakland, CA
Adult Ed, Placerville, CA
Pacific Primary, San Francisco, CA
Cyber Academy of SC, Greenville, SC
ICEF Inglewood Elementary Charter Academy, Inglewood, CA
ICEF Innovation Los Angeles Charter School, Los Angeles, CA
ICEF View Park Preparatory Elementary and Middle School, Los Angeles, CA
ICEF Vista Elementary and Middle Academy, Los Angeles, CA
ICEF View Park Preparatory High School, Los Angeles, CA
Assurance Learning Academy - Rolling Hills, Harbor City, CA
Diego Valley East - Julian, Lancaster, CA
Diego Valley East - El Cajon, El Cajon, CA
Marconi Learning Academy - Sacramento, Sacramento, CA
The Village School - Early Childhood, Houston, TX
The Village School - Elementary School, Houston, TX
The Village School - Middle School, Houston, TX
Magnolia Science Academy 2, Balboa, CA
ACE Charter High School, San Jose, CA
ACE Empower Academy, San Jose, CA
ACE Esperanza Middle School, San Jose, CA
ACE Inspire Academy, San Jose, CA
Baypoint Preparatory Academy - San Diego, San Marcos, CA
Extended Day, Placerville, CA
AeroSTEM Academy, Yuba City, CA
Romero Elementary School, Santa Nella, CA
Stella Elementary Charter Academy, Los Angeles, CA
Gustine Middle School, Gustine, CA
Gustine Elementary School, Gustine, CA
Pioneer High School, Gustine, CA
Gustine High School, Gustine, CA
Capistrano Elementary, Modesto, CA
Bernard L. Hughes Elementary, Modesto, CA
Christine Sipherd Elementary, Modesto, CA
Empire Elementary, Empire, CA
Norman N. Glick Middle, Modesto, CA
Meadows Montessori School, Ferndale, WA
HOPE Academy, Concord, NC
Anthony Spangler Elementary, Milpitas, CA
Beaumont Adult School, Beaumont, CA
Three Rings Ranch Elementary, Beaumont, CA
Sundance Elementary, Beaumont, CA
Tournament Hills Elementary, Beaumont, CA
Brookside Elementary, Beaumont, CA
Anna Hause Elementary, Beaumont, CA
Starlight Elementary, Beaumont, CA
Palm Innovation Academy, Beaumont, CA
Mountain View Middle School, Beaumont, CA
San Gorgonio Middle School, Beaumont, CA
Beaumont High School, Beaumont, CA
21st Century Learning Institute, Beaumont, CA
Glen View High School, Beaumont, CA
Brío College Prep, Los Angeles, CA
Esperanza College Prep, Los Angeles, CA
Antelope Valley Learning Academy - Palmdale Home Study and 5th Street, Palmdale, CA
Vista Norte - Casa Blanca Home Study, Riverside, CA
GS Troop 50886, Santa Barbara, CA
Virtus Academy, Florence, SC
East College Prep, Los Angeles, CA
Early College High School, Compton, CA
Walton Middle School, Compton, CA
Whaley Middle School, Compton, CA
Willowbrook Middle School, Compton, CA
Centennial High School, Compton, CA
Compton High School, Compton, CA
Cesar Chavez High School, Compton, CA
Thurgood Marshall High School, Compton, CA
Anderson Elementary School, Compton, CA
Bunche Elementary School, Carson, CA
Bursch Elementary School, Compton, CA
Carver Elementary School, Los Angeles, CA
Dickison Elementary School, Compton, CA
McNair Elementary School, Compton, CA
Emerson Elementary School, Compton, CA
Foster Elementary School, Compton, CA
Kelly Elementary School, Compton, CA
Kennedy Elementary School, Compton, CA
King Elementary School, Compton, CA
Laurel Street Elementary School, Compton, CA
Longfellow Elementary School, Compton, CA
Mayo Elementary School, Compton, CA
McKinley Elementary School, Compton, CA
Rosecrans Elementary School, Compton, CA
Tibby Elementary School, Compton, CA
Washington Elementary School, Compton, CA
Bunche Middle School, Compton, CA
Davis Middle School, Compton, CA
Enterprise Middle School, Compton, CA
CUSD Pre-School Program, Compton, CA
Keaukaha Elementary School, Hilo, HI
Pivot Charter School Riverside, Corona, CA
Allen Elementary School, Fountain Valley, CA
Emerson Waldorf School, Chapel Hill, NC
Magnolia Science Academy 1, Reseda, CA
Patterson Park Public Charter School, Baltimore, MD
Minnehaha Academy, Minneapolis, MN
McDade Classical School, Chicago, IL
Bishop Garcia Diego High School, Sb, CA
Park Side Elementary School, Sebastopol, CA
Brook Haven Middle School, Sebastopol, CA
Monarch Grove Elementary, Los Osos, CA
Rudolf Steiner School of Ann Arbor, Ann Arbor, MI
Crater Academy of Health and Public Services, Central Point, OR
North Sashabaw Elementary School, Clarkston, MI
Watts Learning Center Charter School Middle, Los Angeles, CA
Winget Park Elementary School, Charlotte, NC
Parkview School, Milltown, NJ
Joyce Kilmer School, Milltown, NJ
Los Ranchos Elementary, San Luis Obispo, CA
Clairmont Campus, Atlanta, GA
Foundations College Prep, Chicago, IL
Jewett Elementary, Central Point, OR
Covenant Classical School, Fort Worth, TX
Roosevelt Elementary School, Compton, CA
Jefferson Elementary School, Compton, CA
KIPP North Philadelphia Academy, Philadelphia, PA
CUSD- (Opportunity Middle) Special Education Servicing, Compton, CA
Pressman Academy, Los Angeles, CA
Veritas Preparatory School, Greenville, SC
Turner High School, Carrollton, TX
Smith High School, Carrollton, TX
Mary Grimes Education Center, Carrollton, TX
Bea Salazar Learning Center, Carrollton, TX
Creekview High School, Carrollton, TX
Ranchview High School, Irving, TX
Early College High School, Farmers Branch, TX
Field Middle School, Farmers Branch, TX
Perry Middle School, Carrollton, TX
Long Middle School, Dallas, TX
Blalack Middle School, Carrollton, TX
Polk Middle School, Carrollton, TX
Barbara Bush Middle School, Irving, TX
Carrollton Elementary, Carrollton, TX
Central Elementary, Carrollton, TX
Good Elementary, Carrollton, TX
Stark Elementary, Farmers Branch, TX
Farmers Branch Elementary, Farmers Branch, TX
Blanton Elementary, Carrollton, TX
Thompson Elementary, Carrollton, TX
Country Place Elementary, Carrollton, TX
Davis Elementary, Carrollton, TX
McCoy Elementary, Carrollton, TX
Furneaux Elementary, Carrollton, TX
Marie Huie Special Education Center, Carrollton, TX
Rosemeade Elementary, Carrollton, TX
Las Colinas Elementary, Irving, TX
Landry Elementary, Irving, TX
Kent Elementary, Carrollton, TX
Riverchase Elementary, Coppell, TX
McKamy Elementary, Dallas, TX
Sheffield Elementary, Dallas, TX
Rainwater Elementary, Carrollton, TX
Freeman Elementary, Irving, TX
McWhorter Elementary, Dallas, TX
Blair Elementary, Farmers Branch, TX
La Villita Elementary, Irving, TX
McLaughlin Strickland Elementary, Farmers Branch, TX
Arroyo Seco Academy, Greenfield, CA
Mary Chapa Academy, Greenfield, CA
Oak Avenue Elementary, Greenfield, CA
Vista Verde Middle School, Greenfield, CA
Valley International Preparatory High School, Northridge, CA
Griffin Academy, Vallejo, CA
Strawberry Point School, Valley, CA
Friends School, Boulder, CO
Redondo Beach Learning Academy, Redondo Beach, CA
Redondo Beach USD - ISP, Redondo Beach, CA
Redondo Union High School, Redondo Beach, CA
Patricia Dreizler Continuation High School, Redondo Beach, CA
Adams Middle School, Redondo Beach, CA
Alta Vista Elementary School, Redondo Beach, CA
Beryl Heights Elementary School, Redondo Beach, CA
Birney Elementary School, Redondo Beach, CA
Parras Middle School, Redondo Beach, CA
Jefferson Elementary School, Redondo Beach, CA
Lincoln Elementary School, Redondo Beach, CA
Madison Elementary School, Redondo Beach, CA
Tulita Elementary School, Redondo Beach, CA
Washington Elementary School, Redondo Beach, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Golden Valley Tahoe School, Truckee, CA
Washington Waldorf School, Bethesda, MD
Latitude High School, Oakland, CA
Audubon Gentilly, New Orleans, LA
Dimensions Collaborative, Escondido, CA
California Pacific Charter - San Diego, Costa Mesa, CA
Sunset Elementary, San Francisco, CA
Sierra Waldorf School, Jamestown, CA
Journey School, Aliso Viejo, CA
Alaka`i O Kaua`i Charter, Koloa, HI
Ghent Montessori School, Norfolk, VA
P.S. 242Q - The Leonard P. Stavisky Early Childhood School, Flushing, NY
Highlands Latin Cottage School, Houston, TX
Silverton School District, Silverton, CO
KIPP Corazon Academy Upper School, South Gate, CA
Canyon Lake Middle School, Lake Elsinore, CA
Cottonwood Canyon Elementary School, Lake Elsinore, CA
David A. Brown Middle, Wildomar, CA
Donald Graham Elementary, Wildomar, CA
Earl Warren Elementary, Lake Elsinore, CA
Elsinore Elementary, Lake Elsinore, CA
Elsinore High School, Wildomar, CA
Elsinore Middle School, Lake Elsinore, CA
Keith McCarthy Academy, Lake Elsinore, CA
Lakeland Village School, Lake Elsinore, CA
Lakeside High School, Lake Elsinore, CA
Luiseño School, Corona, CA
Machado Elementary, Lake Elsinore, CA
Ortega High School, Lake Elsinore, CA
Railroad Canyon Elementary, Lake Elsinore, CA
Rice Canyon Elementary, Lake Elsinore, CA
Ronald Reagan Elementary School, Wildomar, CA
Temescal Canyon High School, Lake Elsinore, CA
Terra Cotta Middle, Lake Elsinore, CA
Tuscany Hills Elementary, Lake Elsinore, CA
Valley Adult School, Lake Elsinore, CA
Wildomar Elementary, Wildomar, CA
William Collier Elementary, Wildomar, CA
Withrow Elementary, Lake Elsinore, CA
Tolson, Washington, DC
Camarillo Academy of Progressive Education Charter School - CAPE, Camarillo, CA
St. Therese School, Succasunna, NJ
Les Petits Francophones, Oakland, CA
Horizons Greens Farms Academy, Westport, CT
Oakland Unity High School, Oakland, CA
St. Anastasia Catholic School, Los Angeles, CA
KIPP Corazon Academy Lower, South Gate, CA
Sugar Bowl Ski Team & Academy, Norden, CA
Community Day School, Seaside, CA
Community Day Middle School, Seaside, CA
Mt. Bethel Elementary, Marietta, GA
Hendricks Elementary School, Powder Spring, GA
Floyd Middle School, Mableton, GA
McClure Middle School, Kennesaw, GA
Pope High School, Marietta, GA
McEachern High School, Powder Spring, GA
Magnolia Science Academy 6, Los Angeles, CA
Trenton Elementary School, Trenton, TX
Trenton Middle School, Trenton, TX
Trenton High School, Trenton, TX
Cathedral School of Saint Mary, Austin, TX
Weimar Hills School, Weimar, CA
Sierra Hills School, Meadow Vista, CA
California Pacific Charter - Los Angeles, Newport Beach, CA
Pathways Academy Charter School Adult Education, Newport Beach, CA
Whitney High School North, Hamden, CT
Whitney Academy, Hamden, CT
ACES Mill Road School, North Haven, CT
Village School, North Haven, CT
CREATE at Whitney Academy, Hamden, CT
Wintergreen Interdistrict Magnet School, Hamden, CT
ACES at Chase, Waterbury, CT
Center for Autism Spectrum and Developmental Disorders, Northford, CT
Educational Center for the Arts, New Haven, CT
Sedgefield Middle School, Charlotte, NC
Cobb Demo School, Smyrna, GA
Great Valley Academy Homeschool, Modesto, CA
Out-Of-District Students, Milltown, NJ
iLEAD Agua Dulce, Agua Dulce, CA
Montessori Regional Charter School, Erie, PA
Kehillah Jewish High School, Palo Alto, CA
Milltown Public Schools - NStaff, Milltown, NJ
Mastery Charter School - Gratz Prep Middle, Philadelphia, PA
Guajome Park Academy, Vista, CA
P.S. 133 William A. Butler School, Brooklyn, NY
Laguna Beach High School, Laguna Beach, CA
NVUSD Adapt, Napa, CA
NVUSD Transition 2, Napa, CA
NVUSD Transition 1, Napa, CA
SST San Antonio College Prep HS, San Antonio, TX
SST Alamo, SAN ANTONIO, TX
SST The Woodlands, Tomball, TX
SST Discovery, San Antonio, TX
SST Corpus Christi, Corpus Christi, TX
SST Advancement, Houston, TX
SST Northwest, San Antonio, TX
SST Sugar Land, Richmond, TX
Sacred Heart University - Horizons Program, Fairfield, CT
Sanderling Waldorf School, Vista, CA
Parkside Elementary School, Murray, UT
ACES Non-School Staff, North Haven, CT
Bluford Drew Jemison S.T.E.M. Academy, Baltimore, MD
Monterey Adult School, Seaside, CA
Morro Bay High School, Morro Bay, CA
Coney Island Prep Lower Elementary, Brooklyn, NY
Gallacher Elementary - Test Site, Santa Barbara, CA
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute, Baltimore, MD
Incites Cobb Demo School, Chicago, IL
Magnolia Science Academy 5, Reseda, CA
TEACH Prep Elementary, Los Angeles, CA
TEACH Academy of Technologies, Los Angeles, CA
TEACH Tech Charter High School, Los Angeles, CA
Oak Park High School, Oak Park, CA
Medea Creek Middle School, Oak Park, CA
Oak Park Independent School, Oak Park, CA
Oak View High School, Oak Park, CA
Oakland Unity Middle School, Oakland, CA
El Dorado Springs Elementary, El Dorado Springs, MO
El Dorado Springs Middle School, El Dorado Springs, MO
El Dorado Springs High School, El Dorado Springs, MO
East Hampton High School, East Hampton, CT
East Hampton Middle School, East Hampton, CT
Center Elementary School, East Hampton, CT
Memorial Elementary School, East Hampton, CT
The Learning Center, East Hampton, CT
Baywood Elementary, Los Osos, CA
Del Mar Elementary, Morro Bay, CA
Teach Elementary, San Luis Obispo, CA
Bishop's Peak Elementary, San Luis Obispo, CA
Hawthorne Elementary, San Luis Obispo, CA
Pacheco Elementary, San Luis Obispo, CA
C L Smith Elementary, San Luis Obispo, CA
Los Osos Middle School, Los Osos, CA
Laguna Middle School, San Luis Obispo, CA
San Luis Obispo High School, San Luis Obispo, CA
Pacific Beach High School, San Luis Obispo, CA
Golden Eagle Charter School, Shasta Blvd, CA
Alice Fong Yu Alternative School, San Francisco, CA
Research Triangle High School, Durham, NC
Success Academy Far Rockaway, Far Rockaway, NY
JCS Cedar Cove, Encintas, CA
JCS Manzanita, La Mesa, CA
JCS Mountain Oaks, Encinitas, CA
JCS Pine Hills, Temecula, CA
JCS Pine Valley, Valley, CA
JCS-LIVE, Julian, CA
Early Childhood Education, Seaside, CA
Edna Maguire Elementary School, Mill Valley, CA
Old Mill Elementary School, Mill Valley, CA
Park Elementary School, Mill Valley, CA
Tam Valley Elementary School, Mill Valley, CA
Mill Valley Middle School, Mill Valley, CA
Matrix for Success Academy, Los Angeles, CA
Cornerstone Creative Arts Studio, Manteca, CA
The River School PS 281, New York, NY
Magnolia Science Academy 3, Carson, CA
Magnolia Science Academy 4, Los Angeles, CA
Magnolia Science Academy 7, Northridge, CA
The Cooperative Learning Community (One Community, Two Schools), Sharon, MA
Crater Renaissance Academy, Central Point, OR
The Lou Grant Parent Child Workshop, Carpinteria, CA
Magnolia Science Academy - Santa Ana, Santa Ana, CA
Magnolia Science Academy - San Diego, San Diego, CA
Willow Elementary School, Agoura Hills, CA
Academy of Media Arts, Los Angeles, CA
Portola Butler High School, King City, CA
Pinnacle Coastal Valley High School, King City, CA
Manzanita Public Charter, Vandenberg AFB, CA
Buckhorn Creek Elementary School, Holly Springs, NC
Test site for Mill Valley, Mill Valley, CA
Classical Christian Academy, Rathdrum, ID
Morning Star Academy, Bonham, TX
WISE Academy, Nekoosa, WI
Nekoosa Academy, Nekoosa, WI
Northeastern High School, Fountain City, IN
Northeastern Elementary School, Fountain City, IN
Northeastern Middle School, Fountain City, IN
Siemens CDC, an early childhood community, Wilsonville, OR
Tesoro del Valle Elementary School, Valencia, CA
West Creek Academy, Valencia, CA
Cedarcreek Elementary School, Canyon Country, CA
Emblem Academy, Santa Clarita, CA
Rio Vista Elementary School, Canyon Country, CA
Rosedell Elementary School, Santa Clarita, CA
Santa Clarita Elementary School, Santa Clarita, CA
Skyblue Mesa Elementary School, Canyon Country, CA
Highlands Elementary, Santa Clarita, CA
Charles Helmers Elementary School, Valencia, CA
James Foster Elementary School, Santa Clarita, CA
Mountainview Elementary School, Santa Clarita, CA
Plum Canyon Elementary School, Santa Clarita, CA
North Park Elementary School, Valencia, CA
Bridgeport Elementary School, Valencia, CA
Stony Brook Elementary School, Brewster, MA
Eddy Elementary School, Brewster, MA
Eastham Elementary School, Eastham, MA
Orleans Elementary School, Orleans, MA
Wellfleet Elementary School, Wellfleet, MA
Nauset Regional Middle School, Orleans, MA
Nauset Regional High School, Eastham, MA
Rex and Margaret Fortune Early College High School, Elk Grove, CA
Hardy Brown College Prep, San Bernardino, CA
Fortune School, Sacramento, CA
William Lee College Prep, Sacramento, CA
Alan Rowe College Prep, Elk Grove, CA
Ephraim Williams College Prep, Sacramento, CA
Hazel Mahone College Prep, Sacramento, CA
Escuela Segunda Unidad Adams
Kinetic Academy, Huntington Beach, CA
Sense Charter School, Indianapolis, IN
Sherwood Montessori, Chico, CA
Cambria Grammar School, Cambria, CA
Santa Lucia Middle School, Cambria, CA
Coast Union High School, Cambria, CA
Leffingwell High School, Cambria, CA
Bridgeport Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Chapel Glen Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Chapelwood Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Garden City Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Maplewood Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
McClelland Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
North Wayne Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Rhoades Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Robey Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Stout Field Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Westlake Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Sanders School, Indianapolis, IN
Chapel Hill 7th & 8th Grade Center, Indianapolis, IN
Lynhurst 7th & 8th Grade Center, Indianapolis, IN
Ben Davis Ninth Grade Center, Indianapolis, IN
Ben Davis High School, Indianapolis, IN
Ben Davis University High School, Indianapolis, IN
Achieve Virtual Academy, Indianapolis, IN
Ben Davis Extended Day, Indianapolis, IN
Wayne Preparatory Academy, Indianapolis, IN
Wayne Township Preschool, Indianapolis, IN
The Waldorf School of Atlanta, Decatur, GA
The Children's Center at Caltech, Pasadena, CA
Campus 55, Los Angeles, CA
Century City Campus, Los Angeles, CA
Pacific Palisades Campus, Pacific Palisades, CA
Elementary School Campus, Los Angeles, CA
Middle School, Los Angeles, CA
Raymond & Esther Kabbaz High School, Los Angeles, CA
Justin Howard Elementary 🎉🎄, Burbank, CA
Thousand Islands High School, Clayton, NY
Thousand Islands Middle School, Clayton, NY
Guardino Elementary, Clayton, NY
Bashaw Elementary, Vincent, NY
Silver Lake Regional High School, Kingston, MA
Silver Lake Regional Middle School, Kingston, MA
Halifax Elementary School, Halifax, MA
Kingston Elementary School, Kingston, MA
Kingston Intermediate School, Kingston, MA
Dennett Elementary School, Plympton, MA
Integrated Preschool, Kingston, MA
Out-of-District Kingston, Kingston, MA
Out-of-District Halifax, Kingston, MA
Out-of-District Plympton, Kingston, MA
CMP - Carmichael Campus, Carmichael, CA
CMP - American River Campus, Fair Oaks, CA
CMP - Elk Grove Campus, Elk Grove, CA
CMP - Orangevale Campus, Orangevale, CA
Beaumont USD Preschool, Beaumont, CA
Valley View Intermediate School, Germantown, OH
Valley View Primary School, Germantown, OH
Valley View Junior High School, Farmersville, OH
Valley View High School, Germantown, OH
Camino Nuevo Charter Academy, Burlington, Los Angeles, CA
Camino Nuevo Charter Academy, Kayne Siart, Los Angeles, CA
Camino Nuevo Charter Academy, Sandra Cisneros Learning Academy, Los Angeles, CA
Camino Nuevo Charter Academy, Jose A. Castellanos, Los Angeles, CA
Camino Nuevo Charter Academy, Jane B. Eisner Middle School, Los Angeles, CA
Camino Nuevo High School, Dalzell Lance Campus, Los Angeles, CA
Camino Nuevo High School, Miramar Campus- DELETE, Los Angeles, CA
Montessori School of Huntsville, Huntsville, AL
Jose Ortega Elementary, San Francisco, CA
DO NOT USE CORE Butte TK-8 Home Study Chico Enrichment Center, Chico, CA
CORE Butte Charter School, Chico, CA
DO NOT USE CORE Butte 9-12 Home Study, Chico, CA
Buena Park Middle School, Buena Park, CA
Arthur F. Corey School, Buena Park, CA
Charles G. Emery School, Buena Park, CA
Carl E. Gilbert School, Buena Park, CA
Mabel L. Pendleton School, Buena Park, CA
James A. Whitaker School, Buena Park, CA
Gordon Independent School District, Gordon, TX
Camden High School, Camden, NY
Camden Middle School, Camden, NY
Camden Elementary School, Camden, NY
McConnellsville Elementary, Blossvale, NY
Montessori Academy of Chicago, Chicago, IL
Middleburg Community Charter School, Middleburg, VA
Trinity Classical Academy - Omaha, Waterloo, NE
Brookville High School, Brookville, OH
Brookville Elementary School, Brookville, OH
Brookville Intermediate School, Brookville, OH
Brewster Elementary School, Durham, CT
John Lyman Elementary School, Middlefield, CT
Middlefield Memorial School, Middlefield, CT
Frank Ward Strong Middle School, Durham, CT
Coginchaug Regional High School, Durham, CT
Middlesex Transition Academy, Middletown, CT
Escuela Popular, San Jose, CA
Nelson Christian Community School, Nelson, British Columbia
CHEK ABC, Nelson, British Columbia
Intellectual Virtues Academy High School, Long Beach, CA
Princeton House Charter School, Orlando, FL
San Diego Virtual School, Diego, CA
Future Fortune Parents, Sacramento, CA
Yeahbuddy High School (DEMO), Syracuse, NY
Hometown School (ParentSquare Sandbox), Carthage, NY
P.S. 32 The State Street School, Flushing, NY
Empire Head Start, Modesto, CA
P.S. 9 Naples Street Elementary, Staten Island, NY
Pennsylvania Distance Learning Charter School, Sewickley, PA
Northeast Middle School, Charlotte, NC
Asheville Waldorf School, Asheville, NC
Anthony Elementary School, Westminster, CA
Barker Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Brookhurst Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Bryant Elementary Arts Academy, Garden Grove, CA
Carrillo Elementary School, Westminster, CA
Clinton Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Cook Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Crosby Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Eisenhower Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Enders Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Evans Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Excelsior Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Faylane Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Garden Park Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Gilbert Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Heritage Elementary Computer Science Academy, Santa Ana, CA
Hill Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Lawrence Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Marshall Elementary School, Westminster, CA
Mitchell Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Monroe Elementary Language Academy, Fountain Valley, CA
Morningside Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Murdy Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Newhope Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Northcutt Elementary School, Fountain Valley, CA
Paine Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Parkview Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Patton Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Post Elementary School, Westminster, CA
Riverdale Tech Academy, Garden Grove, CA
Rosita Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Russell Elementary Language Academy, Santa Ana, CA
Simmons Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Skylark Preschool, Garden Grove, CA
Stanford Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Stanley Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Sunnyside Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Violette Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Wakeham Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Warren Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Woodbury Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Zeyen Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Peters K-3 Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Peters 4-6 Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Alamitos Intermediate School, Garden Grove, CA
Doig Intermediate School, Garden Grove, CA
Bell Intermediate School, Garden Grove, CA
Fitz Intermediate Language Academy, Santa Ana, CA
Irvine Intermediate School, Garden Grove, CA
Jordan Intermediate School, Garden Grove, CA
Lake Intermediate School, Garden Grove, CA
Ralston Intermediate School, Garden Grove, CA
Walton Intermediate School, Garden Grove, CA
Bolsa Grande High School, Garden Grove, CA
Garden Grove High School, Garden Grove, CA
La Quinta High School, Westminster, CA
Pacifica High School, Garden Grove, CA
Rancho Alamitos High School, Garden Grove, CA
Los Amigos High School, Fountain Valley, CA
Hare High School, Garden Grove, CA
Hare Opportunity H.S., Garden Grove, CA
Lincoln Adult Education Center, Garden Grove, CA
Avon High School, Avon, IN
Avon Intermediate East, Avon, IN
Avon Intermediate West, Avon, IN
Avon Middle School North, Avon, IN
Avon Middle School South, Avon, IN
Cedar Elementary School, Avon, IN
Hickory Elementary School, Avon, IN
Maple Elementary School, Avon, IN
Pine Tree Elementary School, Avon, IN
Sycamore Elementary School, Avon, IN
White Oak Early Learning Center, Avon, IN
Avon Seedlings, Avon, IN
Capitol Collegiate Academy, Sacramento, CA
Holy Cross Academy, Rumson, NJ
Grove Christian School, Richmond, VA
Desert School, Wamsutter, WY
Desert View Elementary, Rock Springs, WY
Farson-Eden School, Farson, WY
Eastside Elementary, Rock Springs, WY
Walnut Elementary, Rock Springs, WY
Northpark Elementary, Rock Springs, WY
Z - DO NOT USE Westridge Elementary, Rock Springs, WY
Pilot Butte Elementary, Rock Springs, WY
Sage Elementary, Rock Springs, WY
Stagecoach Elementary, Rock Springs, WY
Rock Springs Junior High School, Rock Springs, WY
Rock Springs High School, Rock Springs, WY
Black Butte High School, Rock Springs, WY
Le Grand Union Elementary School, Le Grand, CA
Prescott Memorial School, Washington, ME
Union Elementary, Union, ME
Warren Community School, Warren, ME
Miller Grade School, Waldoboro, ME
Friendship Village School, Friendship, ME
Medomak Middle School, Waldoboro, ME
Medomak Valley High School, Waldoboro, ME
Monroe Elementary School, San Francisco, CA, Sf, CA
Emblaze Academy, Bronx, NY
Tamarack Waldorf School, Milwaukee, WI
Mackintosh Academy, Littleton, CO
Desert Marigold School, Phoenix, AZ
Toro Park Elementary School, Salinas, CA
Washington Union Elementary School, Salinas, CA
San Benancio Middle School, Salinas, CA
KIPP Austin Beacon Prep, Austin, TX
Belle Haven Elementary School, Dayton, OH
Cleveland Elementary School, Dayton, OH
Rosa Parks Early Learning Center (PreK), Dayton, OH
Eastmont Elementary School, Dayton, OH
Edison Elementary School, Dayton, OH
Fairview Elementary School, Dayton, OH
River's Edge Montessori Elementary School, Dayton, OH
Kemp Elementary School, Dayton, OH
Horace Mann Elementary School, Dayton, OH
Louise Troy Elementary School, Dayton, OH
Ruskin Elementary School, Dayton, OH
Valerie Elementary School, Dayton, OH
Westwood Elementary School, Dayton, OH
Charity Adams Earley Girls Academy Elementary School, Dayton, OH
Kiser Elementary School, Dayton, OH
Edwin Joel Brown Middle School, Dayton, OH
Wogaman Middle School, Dayton, OH
Wright Brothers Middle School, Dayton, OH
Stivers School for the Arts (7-12), Dayton, OH
Belmont High School, Dayton, OH
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School, Dayton, OH
Meadowdale Career Technology Center, Dayton, OH
David H. Ponitz Career Technology Center, Dayton, OH
Thurgood Marshall STEM High School, Dayton, OH
Dayton Digital Academy (7-12), Dayton, OH
Shenango Elementary School, New Castle, PA
Shenango High School, New Castle, PA
Holy Spirit School FREMONT, Fremont, CA
California Pacific Charter – Sonoma, Newport Beach, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Brown County Intermediate School, Nashville, IN
Brown County High School, Nashville, IN
Van Buren Elementary School, Nashville, IN
Helmsburg Elementary School, Morgantown, IN
Sprunica Elementary School, Nineveh, IN
Brown County Middle School, Nashville, IN
Beverly Woods Elementary, Charlotte, NC
P.S. 110, Brooklyn, NY
Alanson Public School, Alanson, MI
Roby CISD, Roby, TX
Yerba Buena Elementary, Agoura Hills, CA
Academic Arts High School, Paul, MN
Welches School, Welches, OR
Naas Elementary, Boring, OR
Boring Middle School, Boring, OR
Kelso Elementary, Boring, OR
Sandy Grade School, Sandy, OR
Firwood Elementary, Sandy, OR
Cedar Ridge Middle School, Sandy, OR
Sandy High School, Sandy, OR
Oregon Trail Academy, Boring, OR
Milne Grove, Lockport, IL
Kelvin Grove, Lockport, IL
LAMB PCS, Washington, DC
Impact | Puget Sound Elementary, Tukwila, WA
Sandy Grade School Headstart, Sandy, OR
Blended Learning, Sandy, OR
Oregon Preschool Promise, Sandy, OR
Community Connections, Sandy, OR
Fields Memorial School, Bozrah, CT
Desert Star Community School, Cornville, AZ
West Portal Lutheran School, San Francisco, CA
Copenhagen CSD, Copenhagen, NY
Tuckerton Elementary School, Tuckerton, NJ
Clyde High School, Clyde, TX
Clyde Junior High School, Clyde, TX
Clyde Elementary School, Clyde, TX
Clyde Intermediate School, Clyde, TX
West Lincoln Attendance Center, Brookhaven, MS
Ellis Elementary, Plattsburg, MO
Clinton County Middle, Plattsburg, MO
Plattsburg High School, Plattsburg, MO
Huntington Beach High School, Huntington Beach, CA
Westminster High School, Westminster, CA
Marina High School, Huntington Beach, CA
Fountain Valley High School, Fountain Valley, CA
Edison High School, Huntington Beach, CA
Ocean View High School, Huntington Beach, CA
Coast High School, Huntington Beach, CA
Valley Vista High School, Fountain Valley, CA
ATP, Westminster, CA
Carver Early Childhood Education, Stanton, CA
Special Education Center at Mark Twain, Garden Grove, CA
Adult Transition Program at Jordan, Garden Grove, CA
Clinton Corner Family Campus, Garden Grove, CA
Barack Obama Charter School, Los Angeles, CA
Ingenium Charter School, Canoga Park, CA
Ingenium Charter Middle School, Winnetka, CA
Ingenium Clarion Charter Middle School, Los Angeles, CA
Mastery Charter Summer School NJ, Philadelphia, PA
Mastery Charter Summer School PA, Philadelphia, PA
Crater School of Business, Innovation & Science, Central Point, OR
El Capitan Middle School, Fresno, CA
Pre-School, Fresno, CA
CUSD Preschool State & Fee Based, Fresno, CA
Innovation Montessori, Ocoee, FL
Mesa Union Elementary School, Somis, CA
SHM Religious School, Irvine, CA
Compass, Brooklyn, NY
The Montessori School for Shreveport, Shreveport, LA
Foothill Oaks Academy, Duarte, CA
P.S. 157 Franklin Magnet School, Brooklyn, NY
Saint Timothy Catholic Preschool, Chantilly, VA
Forest Freedom School
Lower Lab School PTA, New York, NY
Amboy High School, Amboy, IL
Amboy Junior High School, Amboy, IL
Amboy Central Elementary, Amboy, IL
Salpointe Catholic High School, Tucson, AZ
Imagine Schools Chancellor Campus, Boynton Beach, FL
Alamo Elementary School, San Francisco, CA
SST Hill Country, San Antonio, TX
SST Spring, Spring, TX
Garfield Elementary, San Leandro, CA
Jefferson Elementary, San Leandro, CA
James Madison Elementary School, San Leandro, CA
McKinley Elementary, San Leandro, CA
Monroe Elementary, San Leandro, CA
Roosevelt Elementary, San Leandro, CA
Washington Elementary, San Leandro, CA
Halkin Elementary, San Leandro, CA
Bancroft Middle School, San Leandro, CA
John Muir Middle School, San Leandro, CA
Lincoln High School, San Leandro, CA
San Leandro High School, San Leandro, CA
Do Not Use-District School, San Leandro, CA
Perry Meridian High School, Indianapolis, IN
Compass Education Center, Indianapolis, IN
Southport High School, Indianapolis, IN
Southport Middle School, Indianapolis, IN
Perry Meridian Middle School, Indianapolis, IN
Southport 6th Grade Academy, Indianapolis, IN
Perry Meridian 6th Grade Academy, Indianapolis, IN
Henry Burkhart Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
Jeremiah Gray Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
Clinton Young Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
Rosa Parks Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
Mary Bryan Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
Glenns Valley Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
Homecroft Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
Homecroft Kindergarten Academy, Indianapolis, IN
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
Jeremiah Gray Kindergarten Academy, Indianapolis, IN
Douglas MacArthur Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
Douglas MacArthur Kindergarten Academy, Indianapolis, IN
Southport Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
Rosa Parks Kindergarten Academy, Indianapolis, IN
Winchester Village Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
Early Childhood Academy, Indianapolis, IN
Perry Township Academic Center, Indianapolis, IN
Stepping Stones Montessori School, Grand Rapids, MI
Commodore Sloat Elementary School, San Francisco, CA
The Wellington School (Sandbox), Columbus, OH
Morgan Mill ISD, Morgan Mill, TX
San Diego Children's Choir, San Diego, CA
St. Joseph School Garden City, Garden City, NY
Buena Vista Horace Mann Community School, Sf, CA
Crescent School, Port Angeles, WA
Bunche Middle School, Atlanta, GA
Early Learning Center, Atherton, CA
Encinal Elementary School, Atherton, CA
Laurel Elementary School, Atherton, CA
Oak Knoll School, Menlo Park, CA
Seaside Charter - Mandarin, Jacksonville, FL
Seaside Charter - Beach, Atlantic Beach, FL
Seaside Charter - North, Jacksonville, FL
Sea Turtle ELC - Beach, Atlantic Beach, FL
Sea Turtle ELC - Mandarin, Jacksonville, FL
West Grand K8, Kremmling, CO
West Grand High School, Kremmling, CO
Panther Creek School, Valera, TX
Ilan Ramon Day School, Agoura, CA
Gabriella Charter School 2, Los Angeles, CA
Gabriella Charter School, Los Angeles, CA
Bucklin R-II School District, Bucklin, MO
Cheylin Junior/Senior High School, Bird City, KS
Cheylin Elementary, Bird City, KS
Creative Learning Academy, Pensacola, FL
Merkel High School, Merkel, TX
Merkel Middle School, Merkel, TX
Merkel Elementary School, Merkel, TX
Belmont Academy Charter School, Philadelphia, PA
Glenwood Elementary, San Rafael, CA
Bullard Havens Technical High School, Bridgeport, CT
Henry Abbott Technical High School, Danbury, CT
H. H. Ellis Technical High School, Danielson, CT
Eli Whitney Technical High School, Hamden, CT
A. I. Prince Technical High School, Hartford, CT
Howell Cheney Technical High School, Manchester, CT
H.C. Wilcox Technical High School, Meriden, CT
Vinal Technical High School, Middletown, CT
E.C. Goodwin Technical High School, New Britain, CT
Norwich Technical High School, Norwich, CT
J. M. Wright Technical High School, Stamford, CT
Oliver Wolcott Technical High School, Torrington, CT
W.F. Kaynor Technical High School, Waterbury, CT
Windham Technical High School, Windham, CT
Emmett O'Brien Technical High School, Ansonia, CT
Platt Technical High School, Milford, CT
Grasso Technical High School, Groton, CT
Bristol Technical Education Center, Bristol, CT
Stratford School for Aviation Maintenance Technicians, Stratford, CT
Connecticut Aero-Tech School, Hartford, CT
Quinter Junior/Senior High School, Quinter, KS
Quinter Elementary School, Quinter, KS
Triplains, Winona, KS
White Oak Elementary School, Westlake Village, CA
Temple Israel Learning Programs, Omaha, NE
KIPP Austin Vista Middle School, Austin, TX
Panama Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Stine Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Seibert Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Van Horn Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Castle Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Stockdale Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Sandrini Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Sing Lum Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Laurelglen Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Hart Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Loudon Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Buena Vista Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
McAuliffe Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Bill L. Williams Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Reagan Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Berkshire Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Old River Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Miller Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Dolores Whitley TK-8 School, Bakersfield, CA
Thompson Junior High School, Bakersfield, CA
Actis Junior High School, Bakersfield, CA
Tevis Junior High School, Bakersfield, CA
Warren Junior High School, Bakersfield, CA
Stonecreek Junior High School, Bakersfield, CA
Roosevelt Elementary School, Dayton, OH
A Place to Grow, Ojai, CA
Meiners Oaks Early Education School, Ojai, CA
Mira Monte Elementary School, Ojai, CA
Nordhoff High School, Ojai, CA
Legacy High School, Ojai, CA
Topa Topa Elementary School, Ojai, CA
Branson School District, Branson, CO
Rise Kohyang Elementary School, Los Angeles, CA
Lakeshore Elementary, San Francisco, CA
Tulsa Legacy Charter School: Primary Academy, Tulsa, OK
RISE Academy, San Jose, CA
Performing Arts - East, Philadelphia, PA
Performing Arts - West, Philadelphia, PA
Performing Arts - Vine, Philadelphia, PA
Arts & Sciences, Philadelphia, PA
KIPP Generations Collegiate, Houston, TX
ACES Early Head Start, Middletown, CT
Brooklyn Emerging Leaders Academy Charter School, Floor Brooklyn, NY
CENTURY ACADEMY FOR EXCELLENCE, Inglewood, CA
Mcminnville Adventist Christian School, McMinnville, OR
Somerset Academy Oaks, San Antonio, TX
Somerset Academy Lone Star, San Antonio, TX
Wonderful College Prep Academy – Lost Hills, Lost Hills, CA
Cologne Academy, Cologne, MN
Crestview Elementary School, Graham, TX
Woodland Elementary School, Graham, TX
Perry Township Education Center, Indianapolis, IN
Service Center, Indianapolis, IN
Transportation, Indianapolis, IN
Magowan Elementary School, Edgewater Park, NJ
Ridgway Middle School, Edgewater Park, NJ
Hanby Middle School, Gold Hill, OR
Wesley Christian Academy, Clermont, FL
Brown International Academy, Denver, CO
Creative Child Center, Farmington, CT
Smith Elementary School, Denver, CO
Hazel Fischer Elementary, Arnold, CA
Albert Michelson Elementary, Murphys, CA
Avery Middle School, Avery, CA
Haworth School, Haworth, NJ
Nations Ford Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Discovery School of San Antonio, San Antonio, TX
Our Community School, Chatsworth, CA
F.J. Young Elementary, Seminole, TX
Seminole Primary, Seminole, TX
Seminole Elementary, Seminole, TX
Seminole Junior High School, Seminole, TX
Seminole High School, Seminole, TX
Zeta South Bronx, Bronx, NY
Zeta Inwood, New York, NY
Montecito Union School, Santa Barbara, CA
Southern Door Elementary, Brussels, WI
Southern Door Middle School, Brussels, WI
Southern Door High School, Brussels, WI
Beaufort Academy, Ladys Island, SC
Turning Point School, Culver City, CA
Eliot K-8 Innovation School, Boston, MA
Anderson Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Davis Intermediate School, San Jose, CA
Christopher Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Frost Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Edenvale Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Stipe Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Santa Teresa Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Herman Intermediate School and AdVENTURE STEM, San Jose, CA
Sakamoto Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Del Roble Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Bernal Intermediate School, San Jose, CA
Oak Ridge Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Parkview Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Taylor Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Hayes Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Ledesma Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Baldwin Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Blue Oak Charter School, Chico, CA
Lively Arts Homeschool, Lakewood, CO
Olympic Peninsula HomeConnections, Port Angeles, WA
New Roots Charter School, Ithaca, NY
Olive Grove Charter School: Orcutt/ Santa Maria, Santa Maria, CA
Olive Grove Charter School: Lompoc, Lompoc, CA
Olive Grove Charter School: Buellton, Buellton, CA
Olive Grove Charter School: Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, CA
PS19 Queens The Marino Jeantet School, Corona, NY
The Children's School, La Jolla, CA
Pleasant View School, Memphis, TN
PA Cyber Charter School Staff, Midland, PA
Pennsylvania Cyber Charter School, Midland, PA
Milford Elementary School, Milford, IN
North Webster Elementary School, North Webster, IN
Syracuse Elementary School, Syracuse, IN
Wawasee Middle School, Syracuse, IN
Wawasee High School, Syracuse, IN
AISD Day Care, Andrews, TX
Southwest Middle School, Charlotte, NC
KIPP Comienza Community Prep - US, Huntington Park, CA
MCESC Early Childhood Program, Dayton, OH
Lincoln Avenue Elementary School, Pearl River, NY
Cross Street Intermediate School, Naugatuck, CT
Maple Hill Elementary School, Naugatuck, CT
Hillside Intermediate School, Naugatuck, CT
Hop Brook Elementary School, Naugatuck, CT
Salem Elementary School, Naugatuck, CT
Western Elementary School, Naugatuck, CT
Andrew Avenue Elementary School, Naugatuck, CT
City Hill Middle School, Naugatuck, CT
Naugatuck High School, Naugatuck, CT
The Early Childhood Center at Central Avenue, Naugatuck, CT
Seminole Success Center, Seminole, TX
Learning Center West, Dayton, OH
Learning Center North, Dayton, OH
Beckett Springs, Dayton, OH
OA Elementary, Oakfield, NY
Natchaug Elementary School, Willimantic, CT
North Windham School, North Windham, CT
W. B. Sweeney Elementary School, Willimantic, CT
Windham Center School, Winham, CT
Charles H. Barrows STEM Academy, Willimantic, CT
Windham Middle School, Willimantic, CT
Windham High School, Willimantic, CT
Windham Early Childhood Center, Willimantic, CT
Windham Early Headstart, Willimantic, CT
OA Middle/High, Oakfield, NY
Tuckaseegee Elementary School, Charlotte, NC
San Saba Elementary School, San Saba, TX
New School of San Francisco, San Francisco, CA
Trinity-Pawling School, Pawling, NY
PEEP, San Luis Obispo, CA
Luther Low Elementary, West Middlesex, PA
Oakview Elementary, West Middlesex, PA
West Middlesex High School, West Middlesex, PA
Middle School, West Middlesex, PA
Transportation, Dayton, CA
Clallam Bay School, Clallam Bay, WA
Neah Bay Elementary, Neah Bay, WA
Neah Bay Secondary, Neah Bay, WA
TEP Charter School, New York, NY
Christian Sorensen Science Academy, Whittier, CA
Daniel Phelan Language Academy, Whittier, CA
Katherine Edwards Middle School STEAM & Dual Immersion Academy, Whittier, CA
Longfellow Elementary School, Whittier, CA
Lou Henry Hoover School of Fine Arts, Whittier, CA
Lydia Jackson College Preparatory Academy, Whittier, CA
Mill School and Technology Academy, Whittier, CA
Wallen L. Andrews School, Whittier, CA
Orange Grove Elementary School, Whittier, CA
Walter Dexter Middle School, Whittier, CA
West Whittier Elementary School, Whittier, CA
ECEC-Early Childhood Education Center, Whittier, CA
Liberty Elementary School, South Murray, UT
Fair Oaks Ranch Community School, Canyon Country, CA
Miraloma Elementary, San Francisco, CA
San Saba Middle School, San Saba, UM
San Saba High School, San Saba, TX
Santa Rosa Academy Elementary, Menifee, CA
St. Elizabeth's School, Denver, CO
L4L Alumni School, Palmdale, CA
Helen M. Marshall School (PS 330), Queens, NY
Tulsa Legacy Charter School: Upper Academy, Tulsa, OK
Community Day School, Merced, CA
Rudolph Rivera Elementary, Merced, CA
Burbank Elementary School, Merced, CA
Chenoweth Elementary School, Merced, CA
Gracey Elementary School, Merced, CA
Franklin Elementary School, Merced, CA
Fremont Elementary School, Merced, CA
Givens Elementary School, Merced, CA
Muir Elementary School, Merced, CA
Sheehy Elementary School, Merced, CA
Wright Elementary School, Merced, CA
Stowell Elementary School, Merced, CA
Peterson Elementary School, Merced, CA
Reyes Elementary School, Merced, CA
Stefani Elementary School, Merced, CA
Hoover Middle School, Merced, CA
Rudolph Rivera Middle School, Merced, CA
Tenaya Middle School, Merced, CA
Cruickshank Middle School, Merced, CA
Preschool Program, Merced, CA
Keyes Head Start, Turlock, CA
Burnham Elementary School, Cicero, IL
Equitas Academy #5, Los Angeles, CA
City Heights Prep, San Diego, CA
Bay View Academy, Monterey, CA
West Side Valley High, Newman, CA
Redeemer School, Redwood City, CA
Elm Community Charter School, ELMHURST, NY
Fortune Middle School, Elk Grove, CA
McKevett Elementary, Santa Paula, CA
Santa Rosa Academy Middle, Menifee, CA
Santa Rosa Academy High, Menifee, CA
Phillips High School, Phillips, WI
Phillips Middle School, Phillips, WI
Phillips Elementary School, Phillips, WI
San Luis Coastal Adult School, San Luis Obispo, CA
GSTroop 55522
Special Education Preschool, Sacramento, CA
University Park Elementary School, Salinas, CA
Capital Preparatory Harbor School, Bridgeport, CT
Tecoy Porter College Prep, Sacramento, CA
Demo School, Santa Barbara, CA
Capital Prep Harlem Charter School, New York, NY
Southwest Charlotte STEM Academy, Charlotte, NC
PA Cyber Pending Enrollment Applications, Midland, PA
Vallejo High School, Vallejo, CA
Jesse Bethel High School, Vallejo, CA
Cave Language Academy, Vallejo, CA
Cooper Elementary School, Vallejo, CA
Federal Terrace Elementary, Vallejo, CA
Lincoln Elementary School, Vallejo, CA
Loma Vista Environmental Science Academy, Vallejo, CA
Highland Elementary School, Vallejo, CA
Mare Island Health & Fitness Academy, Vallejo, CA
Patterson Elementary School, Vallejo, CA
Pennycook Elementary School, Vallejo, CA
Steffan Manor Elementary, Vallejo, CA
Glen Cove Elementary School, Vallejo, CA
Wardlaw Elementary School, Vallejo, CA
Vallejo Adult Transition, Vallejo, CA
Everest Academy, Vallejo, CA
John Finney High School, Vallejo, CA
Hogan Middle School, Vallejo, CA
Dan Mini Elementary School, Vallejo, CA
Farragut Academy, Vallejo, CA
Independent Study Academy, Vallejo, CA
Vallejo Charter School, Vallejo, CA
Aspen Country Day School, Aspen, CO
ASDB - Tucson, Tucson, AZ
Wilbur & McMahon School, Little Compton, RI
Brook Hill Elementary School, Santa Rosa, CA
Luther Burbank Elementary School, Santa Rosa, CA
Helen Lehman Elementary School, Santa Rosa, CA
Albert F. Biella Elementary School, Santa Rosa, CA
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School, Santa Rosa, CA
James Monroe Elementary School, Santa Rosa, CA
Proctor Terrace Elementary School, Santa Rosa, CA
Steele Lane Elementary School, Santa Rosa, CA
Hidden Valley Elementary School, Santa Rosa, CA
Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School, Santa Rosa, CA
Santa Rosa Charter School For the Arts, Santa Rosa, CA
Santa Rosa French-American Charter School, Santa Rosa, CA
Cesar Chavez Language Academy, Santa Rosa, CA
Herbert Slater Middle School, Santa Rosa, CA
Hilliard Comstock Middle School, Santa Rosa, CA
Rincon Valley Middle School, Santa Rosa, CA
Santa Rosa Middle School, Santa Rosa, CA
Montgomery High School, Santa Rosa, CA
Piner High School, Santa Rosa, CA
Santa Rosa High School, Santa Rosa, CA
Elsie Allen High School, Santa Rosa, CA
Maria Carrillo High School, Santa Rosa, CA
Ridgway High School, Santa Rosa, CA
Clarks Creek Elementary School, Plainfield, IN
Plainfield High School, Plainfield, IN
Plainfield Community Middle School, Plainfield, IN
Central Elementary School, Plainfield, IN
Little Quakers Academy, Plainfield, IN
Van Buren Elementary School, Plainfield, IN
Brentwood Elementary School, Plainfield, IN
Estill Elementary School, Estill, SC
Estill Middle School, Estill, SC
Estill High School, Estill, SC
First 5 Santa Barbara County, Santa Barbara, CA
Cureton Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Linda Vista Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Lyndale Elementary School, San Jose, CA
McCollam Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Mathson Middle School, San Jose, CA
Cesar Chavez Early Learning Center, San Jose, CA
Hubbard Academy, San Jose, CA
Ryan STEAM Academy, San Jose, CA
Aptitud Academy, San Jose, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Clyde L. Fischer Middle School, San Jose, CA
Dorsa Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Painter Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Sheppard Middle School, San Jose, CA
Meyer Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Cassell Elementary School, San Jose, CA
San Antonio Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Joseph George Middle School, A Visual and Performing Arts Academy, San Jose, CA
Ocala STEAM Academy, San Jose, CA
LUCHA Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Russo/McEntee Academy, San Jose, CA
Adelante Academy, San Jose, CA
Adelante II Dual Language Academy, San Jose, CA
Renaissance Academy at Fischer, San Jose, CA
Renaissance Academy at Mathson, San Jose, CA
Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy, Lake Elsinore, CA
Escuela Popular - Adult School, San Jose, CA
California Virtual Academies, Simi Valley, CA
Kremmling Preschool, Kremmling, CO
Brentwood High School, Brentwood, MO
Brentwood Middle School, Brentwood, MO
Mark Twain Elementary School, Brentwood, MO
McGrath Elementary School, Brentwood, MO
Brentwood Early Childhood Center, Brentwood, MO
West Carthage Elementary, Carthage, NY
Dr. Gerald H. Woehr Elementary School, New Egypt, NJ
New Egypt High School, New Egypt, NJ
New Egypt Middle School, New Egypt, NJ
River Oaks Academy, Westlake Village, CA
Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter, Sherman Oaks, CA
KIPP SF College Prep, San Francisco, CA
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf, Phoenix, AZ
Trent ISD, Trent, TX
Workshop School, Philadelphia, PA
Christian Community School, North Eaton, OH
Copiague Middle School, Copiague, NY
ACES Mead Elementary School, North Haven, CT
Argonaut Elementary School, Saratoga, CA
Foothill Elementary School, Saratoga, CA
Redwood Middle School, Saratoga, CA
Saratoga Elementary School, Saratoga, CA
Waterfront Montessori, Jersey City, NJ
Audre and Bernard Rapoport Academy Elementary School, Waco, TX
Quinn Middle School, Waco, TX
Paul and Jane Meyer Public High School, Waco, TX
Lexington Universal Academy, Lexington, KY
Elite Academic Academy - Lucerne, Temecula, CA
Elite Academic Academy - Mountain Empire, Temecula, CA
MORIC Sandbox
Area Career Center Homebound, Hammond, IN
Area Career Center Life Skills, Hammond, IN
Hammond Central High School, Hammond, IN
Morton High School, Hammond, IN
Area Career Center APP, Hammond, IN
Hess Elementary School, Hammond, IN
Eggers Middle School, Hammond, IN
Scott Middle School, Hammond, IN
Edison Elementary School, Hammond, IN
Franklin Elementary School, Whiting, IN
Harding Elementary School, Hammond, IN
Irving Elementary School, Hammond, IN
Jefferson Elementary School, Hammond, IN
Kenwood Elementary School, Hammond, IN
Lincoln Elementary School, Hammond, IN
Burns-Hicks Elementary School, Hammond, IN
Morton Elementary School, Hammond, IN
Wallace Elementary School, Hammond, IN
OBannon Elementary School, Hammond, IN
Area Career Center CTE, Hammond, IN
Graduated Students, Hammond, IN
Success Academy 850, Meriden, CT
Venture Academy, Meriden, CT
Benjamin Franklin Elementary School, Meriden, CT
Hanover Elementary School, Meriden, CT
Israel Putnam Elementary School, Meriden, CT
John Barry Elementary School, Meriden, CT
Nathan Hale Elementary School, Meriden, CT
Roger Sherman Elementary School, Meriden, CT
Thomas Hooker Elementary School, Meriden, CT
Casimir Pulaski Elementary School, Meriden, CT
Lincoln Middle School, Meriden, CT
Washington Middle School, Meriden, CT
Francis T Maloney High School, Meriden, CT
Orville H. Platt High School, Meriden, CT
Pan-American Charter School, Phoenix, AZ
Canandaigua City Schools, Canandaigua, NY
Z - DO NOT USE Vision Charter Academy, Delta, CO
Belmont Charter High School, Philadelphia, PA
Belmont Charter Elementary School, Philadelphia, PA
Belmont Charter Middle School, Philadelphia, PA
Inquiry Charter School, Philadelphia, PA
Louisiana Key Academy, Baton Rouge, LA
Tulsa Honor Academy High School, Tulsa, OK
Broadalbin-Perth Elementary School, Amsterdam, NY
Broadalbin-Perth Jr./Sr. High School, Broadalbin, NY
Oasis Elementary School South, Cape Coral, FL
Oasis Elementary School North, Cape Coral, FL
Oasis Middle School, Cape Coral, FL
Oasis High School, Cape Coral, FL
Fairfield Middle School, Winnsboro, SC
Kelly MIller Elementary School, Winnsboro, SC
McCrorey-Liston School of Technology, Blair, SC
Geiger Elementary School, Ridgeway, SC
Fairfield Central High School, Winnsboro, SC
Fairfield Elementary School, Winnsboro, SC
Fairfield Magnet School for Math and Science, Winnsboro, SC
Topanga Elementary Charter School, Topanga, CA
ACSA 13, Agoura Hills, CA
Stephen Decatur Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Blue Academy, Indianapolis, IN
Neighborhood Christian Center, Santa Clara, CA
Dual Immersion Academy Salinas-Boronda, Salinas, CA
Kammann Elementary, Salinas, CA
Loma Vista, Salinas, CA
Los Padres, Salinas, CA
Natividad, Salinas, CA
Roosevelt, Salinas, CA
Sherwood, Salinas, CA
Junipero Serra Elementary School, San Francisco, CA
School Tool - Sandbox, Rochester, NY
Fairborn Digital Academy, Fairborn, OH
Lakota Elementary School, Kansas, OH
Lakota High School, Kansas, OH
Lakota Middle School, Kansas, OH
The Welsh Academy at Saint Ignatius High School, Cleveland, OH
Barrie School, Silver Spring, MD
El Nido Elementary School, El Nido, CA
Bold Charter School, Bronx, NY
Legacy College Prep Charter School, Bronx, NY
Ladue Horton Watkins High School, Saint Louis, MO
Ladue Middle School, Saint Louis, MO
Conway Elementary School, Saint Louis, MO
Old Bonhomme Elementary School, Saint Louis, MO
Reed Elementary School, Saint Louis, MO
Spoede Elementary School, Saint Louis, MO
Ladue Fifth Grade Center, Saint Louis, MO
Sacramento Waldorf School, Fair Oaks, CA
Newby Elementary School, McMinnville, OR
McMinnville High School, McMinnville, OR
Duniway Middle School, McMinnville, OR
Community Charter School, Stanley, NC
Nick's Testing Site - PS Admin Usage, Fairburn, OH
test
Legends Charter School, Lanham, MD
Apple Grove High School, Santa Barbara, CA
Anacapa Middle School, Ventura, CA
Balboa Middle School, Ventura, CA
Lemon Grove School, Ventura, CA
Buena High School, Ventura, CA
Cabrillo Middle School, Ventura, CA
Citrus Glen Elementary, Ventura, CA
De Anza Academy of Technology & the Arts, Ventura, CA
El Camino High School at Ventura College, Ventura, CA
Elmhurst Elementary School, Ventura, CA
Foothill Technology High School, Ventura, CA
E.P. Foster Science, Technology, Engineering, & Math Academy, Ventura, CA
Homestead School, Ventura, CA
Juanamaria Elementary School, Ventura, CA
Junipero Serra Elementary, Ventura, CA
Lincoln Elementary School, Ventura, CA
Loma Vista Elementary, Ventura, CA
Montalvo Arts Academy, Ventura, CA
Mound Magnet for Science & Global Citizenship, Ventura, CA
Pacific High School, Ventura, CA
Pierpont Elementary, Ventura, CA
Poinsettia Elementary School, Ventura, CA
Portola Elementary School, Ventura, CA
ATLAS Academy of Technology & Leadership at Saticoy, Ventura, CA
Sheridan Way Academy of International Language Study, Ventura, CA
Sunset K-8 School, Oak View, CA
Ventura High School, Ventura, CA
Will Rogers Two-Way Immersion School of Environmental Science, Ventura, CA
Ladue Early Childhood Center, Creve Coeur, MO
Oak Grove School, Ojai, CA
Vista Norte - Rialto Home Study, Rialto, CA
San Diego Mission Academy - Virtual, Lancaster, CA
Immanuel Christian High School, Alexandria, VA
Wascher Elementary School, Lafayette, OR
Nevada City School of the Arts, Nevada City, CA
Dubuque Senior High School, Dubuque, IA
Hempstead High School, Dubuque, IA
Jefferson Middle School, Dubuque, IA
Washington Middle School, Dubuque, IA
Roosevelt Middle School, Dubuque, IA
Carver Elementary School, Dubuque, IA
Audubon Elementary School, Dubuque, IA
Bryant Elementary School, Dubuque, IA
Eisenhower Elementary School, Dubuque, IA
Fulton Elementary School, Dubuque, IA
Hoover Elementary School, Dubuque, IA
Irving Elementary School, Dubuque, IA
Kennedy Elementary School, Dubuque, IA
Lincoln Elementary School, Dubuque, IA
Marshall Elementary School, Dubuque, IA
Prescott Elementary School, Dubuque, IA
Sageville Elementary School, Dubuque, IA
Table Mound Elementary School, Dubuque, IA
Re-engage, Dubuque, IA
Success Academy Bed-Stuy, Brooklyn, NY
Success Academy Bensonhurst, Brooklyn, NY
Success Academy Bergen Beach, Brooklyn, NY
Success Academy Bronx 1, Bronx, NY
Success Academy Bronx 2, Bronx, NY
Success Academy Bronx 4, Bronx, NY
Success Academy Bushwick, Brooklyn, NY
Success Academy Cobble Hill, Brooklyn, NY
Success Academy Crown Heights, Brooklyn, NY
Success Academy (TEST), Queens, NY
Success Academy Flatbush, Brooklyn, NY
Success Academy Harlem 1, New York, NY
Success Academy Harlem 2, New York, NY
Success Academy Harlem 3, New York, NY
Success Academy Harlem 4, New York, NY
Success Academy Harlem 5, New York, NY
Success Academy Harlem 6, New York, NY
Success Academy Hell's Kitchen, New York, NY
Success Academy Hudson Yards, New York, NY
Success Academy Prospect Heights, Brooklyn, NY
Success Academy Rosedale, Rosedale, NY
Success Academy South Jamaica, Jamaica, NY
Success Academy Springfield Gardens, Queens, NY
Success Academy Union Square, New York, NY
Success Academy Upper West, New York, NY
Success Academy Washington Heights, New York, NY
Success Academy Williamsburg, Brooklyn, NY
Success Academy Bed-Stuy Middle School, Brooklyn, NY
Success Academy Bronx 2 Middle School, Bronx, NY
Success Academy Bronx Middle School, Bronx, NY
Success Academy Ditmas Park Middle School, Brooklyn, NY
Success Academy Harlem East, New York, NY
Success Academy Harlem North Central, New York, NY
Success Academy Harlem North West, New York, NY
Success Academy Harlem West, New York, NY
Success Academy Hudson Yards Middle School, New York, NY
Success Academy Midtown West Middle School, New York, NY
Success Academy Lafayette Middle School, Brooklyn, NY
Success Academy Springfield Gardens Middle School, Queens, NY
Success Academy Bronx 3, Bronx, NY
Success Academy East Flatbush Middle School, Brooklyn, NY
Success Academy High School of the Liberal Arts Manhattan, New York, NY
Sedalia Park Elementary, Marietta, GA
East Cobb Middle School, Marietta, GA
Wheeler High School, Marietta, GA
Catalyst: Bremerton, Bremerton, WA
BASIS San Antonio – Northeast Campus, San Antonio, TX
Great Neck Road Elementary School, Copiague, NY
Yellen Learning Center, Palmdale, CA
Desert Willow Magnet Academy, Palmdale, CA
Oak Tree Community Day School, Palmdale, CA
Dos Caminos School, Palmdale, CA
David G. Millen Law and Government Magnet Academy, Palmdale, CA
Tamarisk Elementary School, Palmdale, CA
Palmdale Discovery Center, Palmdale, CA
S.A.G.E Magnet Academy, Palmdale, CA
Ocotillo Elementary School, Palmdale, CA
Manzanita Elementary School, Palmdale, CA
Tumbleweed Elementary School, Palmdale, CA
Yucca Elementary School, Palmdale, CA
Cactus Medical, Health, and Technology Magnet Academy, Palmdale, CA
Desert Rose Elementary School, Palmdale, CA
Joshua Hills Elementary School, Palmdale, CA
Chaparral Prep Academy, Palmdale, CA
Palm Tree Elementary School, Palmdale, CA
Buena Vista Elementary School, Palmdale, CA
Mesquite Elementary School, Palmdale, CA
Summerwind Elementary School, Palmdale, CA
Barrel Springs Elementary School, Palmdale, CA
Palmdale Learning Plaza, Palmdale, CA
Cimarron Elementary School, Palmdale, CA
Quail Valley Elementary School, Palmdale, CA
Shadow Hills Engineering and Design Magnet Academy, Palmdale, CA
Golden Poppy Elementary School, Palmdale, CA
Los Amigos School, Palmdale, CA
Pleasant Ave. Elementary, Johnstown, NY
VCUSD Child Development Center, Vallejo, CA
Malaga Elementary, Fresno, CA
Marshall Elementary, Fowler, CA
Fremont Elementary, Fowler, CA
Fowler High School, Fowler, CA
Fowler Academy Continuation, Fowler, CA
Fowler Academy Independent Study, Fowler, CA
Sutter Middle School, Fowler, CA
Keowee and Regional, Dayton, OH
Alberhill Elementary School, Lake Elsinore, CA
Sunfield Biodynamic Farm and Waldorf School, Port Hadlock, WA
Arroyo Grande High School, Arroyo Grande, CA
Lopez High School, Arroyo Grande, CA
Nipomo High School, Nipomo, CA
Central Coast New Tech High, Nipomo, CA
Paulding Middle School, Arroyo Grande, CA
Judkins Middle School, Pismo Beach, CA
Mesa Middle School, Arroyo Grande, CA
Branch Elementary School, Arroyo Grande, CA
Dana Elementary School, Nipomo, CA
Grover Beach Elementary School, Grover Beach, CA
Grover Heights Elementary School, Grover Beach, CA
Harloe Elementary School, Arroyo Grande, CA
Nipomo Elementary School, Nipomo, CA
Fairgrove Elementary School, Grover Beach, CA
Oceano Elementary School, Oceano, CA
Ocean View Elementary School, Arroyo Grande, CA
Shell Beach Elementary School, Pismo Beach, CA
Dorothea Lange Elementary School, Nipomo, CA
Preschool Education Program-GB, Arroyo Grande, CA
Adult Transition Program, Arroyo Grande, CA
Deauville Gardens East Elementary School, Copiague, NY
Deauville Gardens West Elementary School, Copiague, NY
Susan E. Wiley Elementary School, Copiague, NY
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague High School, Copiague, NY
Ventura Charter School of Arts and Global Education, Ventura, CA
Maspeth Elementary School, Flushing, NY
Aptos Middle School, San Francisco, CA
Harmony Campus, Port Richey, FL
Symphony Campus, Port Richey, FL
Minuet Campus, New Port Richey, FL
Jazz Campus, Port Richey, FL
Manchester Elementary School, North Manchester, IN
Manchester Intermediate School, Laketon, IN
Manchester Junior-Senior High School, North Manchester, IN
Camden Out-of-District, Camden, NY
Heritage Oaks Children's Center, Atherton, CA
Cornerstone Elementary School, Dubuque, IA
Boronda Meadows, Salinas, CA
Carthage High School, Carthage, NY
Black River Elementary, Black River, NY
Carthage Elementary, Carthage, NY
Carthage Middle School, Carthage, NY
GUSD Preschool, Greenfield, CA
Shreve Elementary School, Shreve, OH
Triway High School, Wooster, OH
Wooster Township Elementary School, Wooster, OH
Triway Middle School, Wooster, OH
Putnam Elementary School, Putnam, CT
Putnam High School, Putnam, CT
Putnam Middle School, Putnam, CT
LEEP, Sandy, OR
Leipsic Elementary School, Leipsic, OH
Leipsic High School, Leipsic, OH
Gustine ISD, GUSTINE, TX
Glide Elementary School, Glide, OR
Glide Middle School, Glide, OR
Glide High School, Glide, OR
School 45, Placerville, CA
SCESD Preschool, Salinas, CA
Compton Adult School, Compton, CA
Ojai Adult School, Ojai, CA
Summit School, Ojai, CA
Garfield Community Preschool, San Leandro, CA
Jefferson Community Preschool, San Leandro, CA
Madison Community Preschool, San Leandro, CA
McKinley Community Preschool, San Leandro, CA
Monroe Community Preschool, San Leandro, CA
Roosevelt Community Preschool, San Leandro, CA
Washington Community Preschool, San Leandro, CA
Halkin Community Preschool, San Leandro, CA
Impact | Salish Sea Elementary, Seattle, WA
VCUSD Infant/Preschool Program, Vallejo, CA
Adult Transition, Seaside, CA
Placer Hills Preschool, Meadow Vista, CA
Rock Island Elementary School, Rock Island, WA
Eastmont High School, East Wenatchee, WA
Grant Elementary School, East Wenatchee, WA
Lee Elementary School, East Wenatchee, WA
Kenroy Elementary School, East Wenatchee, WA
Eastmont Junior High School, East Wenatchee, WA
Cascade Elementary School, East Wenatchee, WA
Sterling Junior High School, East Wenatchee, WA
Eastmont Preschools, East Wenatchee, WA
Porterville High School, Porterville, CA
Monache High School, Porterville, CA
Citrus High School, Porterville, CA
Granite Hills High School, Porterville, CA
Butterfield Charter School, Porterville, CA
Harmony Magnet Academy, Strathmore, CA
Strathmore High School, Strathmore, CA
Belleview Elementary School, Porterville, CA
John J. Doyle Elementary School, Porterville, CA
Olive Street Elementary School, Porterville, CA
Roche Avenue Elementary School, Porterville, CA
Vandalia Elementary School, Porterville, CA
Westfield Elementary School, Porterville, CA
West Putnam Elementary School, Porterville, CA
Sequoia Middle School, Porterville, CA
Los Robles Elementary School, Porterville, CA
Bartlett Middle School, Porterville, CA
Pioneer Middle School, Porterville, CA
Santa Fe Elementary School, Porterville, CA
Vine Street Community Day School, Porterville, CA
Monte Vista Elementary School, Porterville, CA
Porterville Military Academy, Porterville, CA
YES SUPPLEMENTAL, Porterville, CA
PUSD Early Learning Center, Porterville, CA
PUSD Kindergarten Pre-Enroll, Porterville, CA
Feeder School # 082, Porterville, CA
YES Middle School, Porterville, CA
ELOP Program, Porterville, CA
Dougherty Elementary School, Dublin, CA
Dublin Elementary School, Dublin, CA
Frederiksen Elementary School, Dublin, CA
Green Elementary School, Dublin, CA
Murray Elementary School, Dublin, CA
Wells Middle School, Dublin, CA
Dublin High School, Dublin, CA
Valley High School, Dublin, CA
Fallon Middle School, Dublin, CA
Kolb Elementary School, Dublin, CA
Amador Elementary School, Dublin, CA
Cottonwood Creek School, Dublin, CA
Home Hospital and SEIP Program, Vallejo, CA
Clifton Middle School, Monrovia, CA
Solano Widenmann Leadership Academy, Vallejo, CA
Solana Beach Preschool, Solana Beach, CA
Skyline, Solana Beach, CA
Solana Vista, Solana Beach, CA
Solana Highlands, San Diego, CA
Solana Santa Fe, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Carmel Creek, San Diego, CA
Solana Pacific, San Diego, CA
Solana Ranch, San Diego, CA
Tamiscal High School, Larkspur, CA
Archie Williams High School, San Anselmo, CA
Redwood High School, Larkspur, CA
Tamalpais High School, Mill Valley, CA
San Andreas High School, Larkspur, CA
William Rall School, Lindenhurst, NY
Lindenhurst High School, Lindenhurst, NY
West Gates Avenue School, Lindenhurst, NY
Lindenhurst Academy, Lindenhurst, NY
Albany Avenue School, Lindenhurst, NY
Alleghany Avenue School, Lindenhurst, NY
Daniel Street School, Lindenhurst, NY
Harding Avenue School, Lindenhurst, NY
Lindenhurst Middle School, Lindenhurst, NY
Lindenhurst MS Academy, Lindenhurst, NY
Pleasant View Elementary School District, Porterville, CA
Eastbrook North Elementary, Van Buren, IN
Eastbrook High School, Marion, IN
Eastbrook Middle School, Marion, IN
Eastbrook South Elementary, Upland, IN
Porterville Adult School, Porterville, CA
KIPP Sol Academy, Los Angeles, CA
KIPP LA Prep, Los Angeles, CA
KIPP Adelante Preparatory Academy, San Diego, CA
KIPP Raices Academy, Los Angeles, CA
KIPP Empower Academy, Los Angeles, CA
KIPP Comienza Community Prep - Lower School, Huntington Park, CA
KIPP Philosophers Academy, Los Angeles, CA
KIPP Scholar Academy, Los Angeles, CA
KIPP Iluminar Academy, Los Angeles, CA
KIPP Academy of Innovation, Los Angeles, CA
KIPP Vida Preparatory Academy, Los Angeles, CA
KIPP Ignite Academy, Los Angeles, CA
KIPP Promesa Prep, Los Angeles, CA
USC Hybrid High College Prep, Los Angeles, CA
Chaparral Elementary School, Calabasas, CA
Whitewater Middle School, Charlotte, NC
BASIS Austin, Austin, TX
SPED Preschool, Carpinteira, CA
Patton Middle School, McMinnville, OR
Non-Public Schools, San Jose, CA
Virtual Learning Academy, San Jose, CA
Playa Vista Elementary School, Playa Vista, CA
Cummings Valley Elementary, Tehachapi, CA
Golden Hills Elementary, Tehachapi, CA
Jacobsen Middle School, Tehachapi, CA
Monroe High School, Tehachapi, CA
Tehachapi Adult School, Tehachapi, CA
Tehachapi High School, Tehachapi, CA
Tompkins Elementary, Tehachapi, CA
Alderaan High School, East Alaynamouth, CA
BB8 Elementary School, Port Percymouth, CA
Empire Elementary School, Melaniebury, CA
Home/Hospital, Sophiaburgh, CA
Hoth Middle School, Lake Andres, CA
Jedi Adult School, North Kimberleyhaven, CA
To-Be Continuation High School-T, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
R2D2 Elementary School, Emeryhaven, CA
Rebel Elementary School, Bergnaumtown, CA
Tattoine Pre-School, Dirktown, CA
Dagobah Independent Study, Port Lonnyburgh, CA
Sunshine Preschool
HighTech LA Middle School, Van Nuys, CA
Monson-Sultana School, Sultana, CA
Temple City High School, Temple City, CA
Oak Avenue Intermediate School, Temple City, CA
Cloverly Elementary School, Temple City, CA
Emperor Elementary School, San Gabriel, CA
La Rosa Elementary School, Temple City, CA
Longden Elementary School, Temple City, CA
Dr Doug Sears Learning Center, Temple City, CA
Temple City Alternative School, Temple City, CA
Big Picture Elementary, Fresno, CA
John Glenn High School, New Concord, OH
East Muskingum Middle School, New Concord, OH
Larry Miller Intermediate School, New Concord, OH
New Concord Elementary, New Concord, OH
Perry Elementary, Zanesville, OH
Pike Elementary, Cambridge, OH
Red Bluff High School, Red Bluff, CA
Salisbury High School, Red Bluff, CA
Focus, Red Bluff, CA
Red Bluff Independent Study High School, Red Bluff, CA
St. Paul's School, Visalia, CA
ACS Elementary, ALEXANDRIA BAY, NY
ACS Jr./Sr. High School, ALEXANDRIA BAY, NY
Hampton High School, Hampton, VA
Aberdeen Elementary School, Hampton, VA
Andrews PreK-8 School, Hampton, VA
Armstrong Elementary School, Hampton, VA
Asbury Elementary School, Hampton, VA
Barron Elementary School, Hampton, VA
Bassette Elementary School, Hampton, VA
Bethel High School, Hampton, VA
Albert Patrick Elementary School, Hampton, VA
Bridgeport Academy, Hampton, VA
Bryan Elementary School, Hampton, VA
Burbank Elementary School, Hampton, VA
Mary Christian Elementary School, Hampton, VA
Cooper Elementary School, Hampton, VA
Tarrant Middle School, Hampton, VA
Eaton Fundamental Middle School, Hampton, VA
Forrest Elementary School, Hampton, VA
Alternative Learning Center, Hampton, VA
Jones Middle School, Hampton, VA
Kecoughtan High School, Hampton, VA
Kraft Elementary School, Hampton, VA
Langley Elementary School, Hampton, VA
Lindsay Middle School, Hampton, VA
Machen Elementary School, Hampton, VA
Moton Early Childhood Center, Hampton, VA
Phenix PreK-8 School, Hampton, VA
Phillips Elementary School, Hampton, VA
Phoebus High School, Hampton, VA
SEAP, Hampton, VA
Smith Elementary School, Hampton, VA
Ann Kilgore Gifted Center, Hampton, VA
Syms Middle School, Hampton, VA
Mary Jackson Elementary School, Hampton, VA
Mary S. Peake Elementary School, Hampton, VA
Thorpe Fundamental Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Pio Pico Dual Language Academy (TK-5), Santa Ana, CA
Esqueda K-8 School, Santa Ana, CA
Davis Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Adams Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Diamond Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Edison Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Fremont Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Harvey Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Jackson Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Jefferson Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Lincoln Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Lowell Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Madison Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Franklin Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Martin Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Monroe Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Monte Vista Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Muir Fundamental Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Santiago Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Greenville Fundamental School, Santa Ana, CA
Washington Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Woodrow Wilson Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Taft Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Lorin Griset Academy, Santa Ana, CA
Sierra Preparatory Academy (6-8), Santa Ana, CA
MacArthur Fundamental Intermediate School, Santa Ana, CA
Lathrop Intermediate School, Santa Ana, CA
Santa Ana High School, Santa Ana, CA
Valley High School, Santa Ana, CA
Carr Intermediate School, Santa Ana, CA
Willard Intermediate School, Santa Ana, CA
McFadden Institute of Technology (6-8), Santa Ana, CA
Saddleback High School, Santa Ana, CA
Villa Fundamental Intermediate School, Santa Ana, CA
Century High School, Santa Ana, CA
Cesar E. Chavez High School, Santa Ana, CA
Kennedy Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Heninger Elementary School 7-8, Santa Ana, CA
Garfield Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Carver Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Heroes Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
King Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Godinez Fundamental High School, Santa Ana, CA
Mendez Fundamental Intermediate School, Santa Ana, CA
Romero-Cruz Elementary, Santa Ana, CA
Middle College High School, Santa Ana, CA
REACH Academy (6-8), Santa Ana, CA
Advanced Learning Academy Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Advanced Learning Academy Intermediate School, Santa Ana, CA
Advanced Learning Academy High School, Santa Ana, CA
Romero-Cruz Academy, Santa Ana, CA
Segerstrom High School, Santa Ana, CA
REACH Academy (9-12), Santa Ana, CA
Cesar Chavez High School p. m., Santa Ana, CA
Early Childhood Education, Santa Ana, CA
Grant Elementary, Murray, UT
Edison Elementary, Alameda, CA
Earhart Elementary, Alameda, CA
Franklin Elementary, Alameda, CA
Love Elementary, Alameda, CA
Ruby Bridges, Alameda, CA
Otis Elementary, Alameda, CA
Paden Elementary, Alameda, CA
Wood Middle School, Alameda, CA
Birmingham Community Charter High School, Lake Balboa, CA
California Elementary School, West Covina, CA
Cameron Elementary School, West Covina, CA
Coronado High School, West Covina, CA
Hollencrest Middle School, West Covina, CA
Merced Elementary School, West Covina, CA
Merlinda Elementary School, West Covina, CA
Monte Vista Elementary School, West Covina, CA
Orangewood Elementary School, West Covina, CA
Vine Elementary School, West Covina, CA
Wescove Elementary School, West Covina, CA
Walnut Grove Intermediate School, West Covina, CA
Edgewood Schools, West Covina, CA
West Covina High School, West Covina, CA
Mt. SAC Early College Academy, West Covina, CA
Exeter Union High School, Exeter, CA
Kaweah High School, Exeter, CA
Wilson Middle School, Exeter, CA
Rocky Hill Elementary School, Exeter, CA
Lincoln School, Exeter, CA
Exeter High Community Day School, Exeter, CA
Exeter Unified Independent Study, Exeter, CA
Bay Farm, Alameda, CA
Lincoln Middle School, Alameda, CA
Encinal Jr-Sr High School, Alameda, CA
Alameda High School, Alameda, CA
Island High School, Alameda, CA
Alameda Science & Technology Inst, Alameda, CA
Maya Lin School, Alameda, CA
Redwood High School, Castro Valley, CA
Redwood Independent Study, Castro Valley, CA
Castro Valley Virtual Academy 9-12, Castro Valley, CA
Redwood CEC, Castro Valley, CA
Castro Valley Elementary, Castro Valley, CA
Chabot Elementary School, Castro Valley, CA
Marshall Elementary School, Castro Valley, CA
Palomares Elementary School, Castro Valley, CA
Proctor Elementary School, Castro Valley, CA
Vannoy Elementary School, Castro Valley, CA
Independent Elementary School, Castro Valley, CA
Stanton Elementary School, Castro Valley, CA
Jensen Ranch Elementary, Castro Valley, CA
Castro Valley High School, Castro Valley, CA
Canyon Middle School, Castro Valley, CA
Creekside Middle School, Castro Valley, CA
Roy Johnson Adult Transition, Castro Valley, CA
Head Start, Santa Ana, CA
X Bellerose ES, East Northport, NY
X Dickinson Ave ES, East Northport, NY
East Northport MS, East Northport, NY
Fifth Ave ES, East Northport, NY
Northport MS, Northport, NY
Northport High School, Northport, NY
Norwood Ave School, Northport, NY
Ocean Ave School, Northport, NY
Pulaski Road School, East Northport, NY
ELC Amy Beverland, Indianapolis, IN
ELC Brook Park, Indianapolis, IN
ELC Mary Castle, Indianapolis, IN
ELC Winding Ridge, Indianapolis, IN
Lawrence Central High School, Indianapolis, IN
Lawrence North High School, Indianapolis, IN
Belzer Middle School, Indianapolis, IN
Fall Creek Valley Middle School, Indianapolis, IN
Winding Ridge Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Amy Beverland Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Brook Park Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Crestview Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Harrison Hill Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Indian Creek Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Sunnyside Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Mary Castle Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Skiles Test Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Oaklandon Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Forest Glen Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
TVN Day Treatment, Moraine, OH
YPH Day Treatment, Moraine, OH
Future Self Center, Dayton, OH
Riverdale High School, Riverdale, CA
Fipps Primary School, Riverdale, CA
Riverdale Elementary School, Riverdale, CA
Horizon High School, Riverdale, CA
Edison Elementary School, Morton Grove, IL
Lincoln Junior High School, Skokie, IL
Madison Elementary School, Skokie, IL
Brownell Middle School, Gilroy, CA
Christopher High School, Gilroy, CA
Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy, Gilroy, CA
El Roble Elementary, Gilroy, CA
Eliot School, Gilroy, CA
Gilroy High School, Gilroy, CA
Glen View School, Gilroy, CA
Las Animas School, Gilroy, CA
Luigi Aprea Elementary, Gilroy, CA
Mt.Madonna High School, Gilroy, CA
Rod Kelley School, Gilroy, CA
Rucker School, Gilroy, CA
Solorsano (Ascencion) Middle School, Gilroy, CA
South Valley Middle School, Gilroy, CA
Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Rafer Johnson, Bakersfield, CA
Douglas Fletcher Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Paul Cato Middle School, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Evergreen Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Sequoia Jr High School, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Stella Hills Elementary School, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Garza Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Stiern Middle School, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Cesar Chavez Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Casa Loma Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Thorner Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Emerson Middle School, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Franklin Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Fremont Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Hort Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Jefferson Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Downtown Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Longfellow Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Horace Mann Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
McKinley Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Mt Vernon Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Munsey Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
William Penn Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Pioneer Drive Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Owens Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Noble Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Roosevelt Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Sierra Middle School, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Washington Middle School, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Wayside Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Williams Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Rafer Johnson Children's Center, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Frank West Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
College Heights Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Harding Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Voorhies Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Compton Junior High, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Harris Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Curran Middle School, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Nichols Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Eissler Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Pauly Elementary, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Chipman Junior High, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Central Valley Preschool, Riverdale, CA
Swanton Elementary, Swanton, OH
Swanton High School, Swanton, OH
Swanton Middle School, Swanton, OH
Memorial Elementary School, McMinnville, OR
Grandhaven Elementary School, McMinnville, OR
Buel Elementary School, McMinnville, OR
McCoppin Elementary School, San Francisco, CA
District Office Staff, Palmdale, CA
Lone Jack Elementary, Lone Jack, MO
Lone Jack MS/HS, Lone Jack, MO
Capital Preparatory Bronx Charter School, Bronx, NY
Lashon Academy Valley, Van Nuys, CA
Riverview Charter School, Beaufort, SC
Belle Haven Elementary, Menlo Park, CA
Costaño School of the Arts, East Palo Alto, CA
Los Robles-Ronald McNair Academy, East Palo Alto, CA
Cesar Chavez Ravenswood Middle School, East Palo Alto, CA
KIPP Soul Academy, Atlanta, GA
KIPP Soul Primary School, Atlanta, GA
Gilroy Adult Education School, Gilroy, CA
Preschool, Gilroy, CA
The Krisathan Academy, Columbus, OH
Brewster High School, Brewster, NY
C.V. Starr Intermediate School, Brewster, NY
H. H. Wells Middle School, Brewster, NY
John F. Kennedy School, Brewster, NY
Ovation Campus, Port Richey, FL
Northport-East Northport Non-District Public Schools, Northport, NY
Northport-East Northport Non-District Private Schools, Northport, NY
Peru Elementary, PERU, NY
Peru High School, PERU, NY
Peru Middle School, PERU, NY
Holy Trinity Fairview Campus, Altoona, PA
Holy Trinity Eldorado Campus, Altoona, PA
Collegiate Charter High School of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA
Brewster CSD Community Schools, Brewster, NY
Orange County Classical Academy, Orange, CA
BEST Academy, Julian, CA
KIPP San Francisco Bay Academy, San Francisco, CA
KIPP Bridge Academy, Oakland, CA
KIPP Excelencia Community Prep, Redwood City, CA
KIPP Summit Academy, San Lorenzo, CA
KIPP Bayview Academy, San Francisco, CA
KIPP Heartwood Academy, San Jose, CA
KIPP King Collegiate High School, San Lorenzo, CA
KIPP San Jose Collegiate, San Jose, CA
KIPP Heritage Academy, San Jose, CA
KIPP Prize Preparatory Academy, San Jose, CA
KIPP Valiant Community Prep, Menlo Park, CA
KIPP Navigate College Prep, San Jose, CA
KIPP Bayview Elementary School, San Francisco, CA
KIPP Esperanza High School, East Palo Alto, CA
SEP - Saint Ignatius High School, Cleveland, OH
Edith Bowen Laboratory School, Logan, UT
Hopkinson Elementary, Los Alamitos, CA
Weaver Elementary, Los Alamitos, CA
Lee Elementary, Los Alamitos, CA
Los Alamitos Elementary, Los Alamitos, CA
Rossmoor Elementary, Los Alamitos, CA
Oak Middle School, Los Alamitos, CA
McAuliffe Middle School, Los Alamitos, CA
Los Alamitos High School, Los Alamitos, CA
McGaugh Elementary, Seal Beach, CA
Weaver Preschool, Los Alamitos, CA
Child Development Ctr, Los Alamitos, CA
Rossmoor Preschool, Los Alamitos, CA
LAUSD-NPS, Los Alamitos, CA
LAUSD-ATP, Los Alamitos, CA
Estacada High School, Estacada, OR
Estacada Middle School, Estacada, OR
Clackamas River Elementary, Estacada, OR
River Mill Elementary, Estacada, OR
Cristo Rey Fort Worth College Prep High School, Fort Worth, TX
LEUSD Summer School, Lake Elsinore, CA
Red Jacket Schools, Shortsville, NY
Migrant Education Summer School, Porterville, CA
ACES ACCESS, Hamden, CT
Lynwood Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Valley Mills Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
West Newton Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Gold Academy, Indianapolis, IN
Decatur Middle School, Indianapolis, IN
Decatur Central High School, Indianapolis, IN
Decatur Township School for Excellence, Indianapolis, IN
St. Jude of the Lake Catholic School & Discovery Center, Mahtomedi, MN
REACHing MAGIS, Cleveland, OH
Aequitas School District-TT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Aequitas School District-T, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Alderaan High School-KCC, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Alderaan High School-KC, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Gorman Joint School District, Gorman, CA
Calvary Episcopal Preparatory, Richmond, TX
Center Grove High School, Greenwood, IN
Center Grove Middle School Central, Greenwood, IN
Center Grove Middle School North, Greenwood, IN
Center Grove Elementary School, Greenwood, IN
Maple Grove Elementary School, Bargersville, IN
North Grove Elementary School, Greenwood, IN
Pleasant Grove Elementary School, Greenwood, IN
Walnut Grove Elementary School, Bargersvile, IN
Commerce High School, Commerce, TX
Commerce Middle School, Commerce, TX
Commerce Elementary School, Commerce, TX
A.C. Williams Elementary School, Commerce, TX
PUSD High School Summer School, Porterville, CA
Holy Family Catholic Academy, Honolulu, HI, Honolulu, HI
Out-of-District Placements, Johnstown, NY
Countryside Montessori Charter School, Land O Lakes, FL
Coney Island Prep Middle School, Brooklyn, NY
Coney Island Prep High School, Brooklyn, NY
Alta Elementary School, Reedley, CA
Citrus Middle School, Orange Cove, CA
A.L. Conner Elementary, Orange Cove, CA
Dunlap Elementary, Dunlap, CA
Kings Canyon Online, Dunlap, CA
Grant Middle School, Reedley, CA
Great Western Elementary, Reedley, CA
Jefferson Elementary, Reedley, CA
KC KIDS, Reedley, CA
Kings Canyon Adult School, Reedley, CA
Kings Canyon High School, Dinuba, CA
Lincoln Elementary, Reedley, CA
McCord Elementary, Orange Cove, CA
Mountain View (Alternative), Reedley, CA
Navelencia Middle School, Reedley, CA
Orange Cove High School, Orange Cove, CA
T.L. Reed Elementary, Reedley, CA
Reedley High School, Reedley, CA
Reedley Middle College High School, Reedley, CA
Riverview Elementary, Parlier, CA
Sheridan Elementary, Orange Cove, CA
Silas Bartsch School, Reedley, CA
Washington Elementary, Reedley, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Beaumont Elementary Summer School, Beaumont, CA
Z - DO NOT USE FLVS Full Time Elementary School, Orlando, FL
Z - DO NOT USE FLVS Full Time Middle School, Orlando, FL
Tulare Union High School, Tulare, CA
Tulare Western High School, Tulare, CA
Tulare Tech Prep High School, Tulare, CA
Sierra Vista Charter High School, Tulare, CA
Countryside High School, Tulare, CA
Mission Oak High School, Tulare, CA
Accelerated Charter High School, Tulare, CA
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School, San Francisco, CA
Papermaker Preschool, Camas, WA
Camas Community Preschool, Camas, WA
The Heights Learning Center, Camas, WA
Helen Baller Elementary, Camas, WA
Woodburn Elementary, Camas, WA
Lacamas Lake Elementary, Camas, WA
Grass Valley Elementary, Camas, WA
Prune Hill Elementary, Camas, WA
Dorothy Fox Elementary, Camas, WA
Skyridge Middle School, Camas, WA
Odyssey Middle School, Camas, WA
Liberty Middle School, Camas, WA
Hayes Freedom High School, Camas, WA
Discovery High School, Camas, WA
Camas High School, Camas, WA
East Side Elementary School, Marietta, GA
CCSD Police Department, Marietta, GA
Belmont Hills Elementary School, Smyrna, GA
Mableton Elementary School, Mableton, GA
Powers Ferry Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Smyrna Elementary School, Smyrna, GA
Milford Elementary School, Marietta, GA
LaBelle Elementary School, Marietta, GA
King Springs Elementary School, Smyrna, GA
Due West Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Fair Oaks Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Haven Academy, Mableton, GA
Eastvalley Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Russell Elementary School, Smyrna, GA
Argyle Elementary School, Smyrna, GA
Clay Harmony Leland Elementary School, Mableton, GA
Norton Park Elementary School, Smyrna, GA
Bells Ferry Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Clarkdale Elementary School, Austell, GA
Teasley Elementary School, Smyrna, GA
Brumby Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Big Shanty Elementary School, Kennesaw, GA
Compton Elementary School, Powder Springs, GA
Hollydale Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Kincaid Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Birney Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Murdock Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Still Elementary School, Powder Springs, GA
Sope Creek Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Rocky Mount Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Tritt Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Garrison Mill Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Lewis Elementary School, Kennesaw, GA
Mountain View Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Keheley Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Davis Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Baker Elementary School, Acworth, GA
Powder Springs Elementary School, Powder Springs, GA
Timber Ridge Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Addison Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Shallowford Falls Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Dowell Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Nicholson Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Varner Elementary School, Powder Springs, GA
Ford Elementary School, Acworth, GA
Kennesaw Elementary School, Kennesaw, GA
Bryant Elementary School, Mableton, GA
Hayes Elementary School, Kennesaw, GA
Vaughan Elementary School, Powder Springs, GA
Frey Elementary School, Acworth, GA
Green Acres Elementary School, Smyrna, GA
Chalker Elementary School, Kennesaw, GA
Cheatham Hill Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Sanders Elementary School, Austell, GA
Blackwell Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Nickajack Elementary School, Smyrna, GA
City View, Mableton, GA
Acworth Intermediate School, Acworth, GA
Bullard Elementary School, Kennesaw, GA
Kemp Elementary School, Powder Springs, GA
Pitner Elementary School, Acworth, GA
Riverside Elementary School, Mableton, GA
Austell Elementary School, Austell, GA
McCall Primary School, Acworth, GA
Pickett's Mill Elementary School, Acworth, GA
Awtrey Middle School, Kennesaw, GA
Daniell Middle School, Marietta, GA
Griffin Middle School, Smyrna, GA
Garrett Middle School, Austell, GA
Tapp Middle School, Powder Springs, GA
Dodgen Middle School, Marietta, GA
Pine Mountain Middle School, Kennesaw, GA
Mabry Middle School, Marietta, GA
Dickerson Middle School, Marietta, GA
McCleskey Middle School, Marietta, GA
Simpson Middle School, Marietta, GA
Lost Mountain Middle School, Kennesaw, GA
Hightower Trail Middle School, Marietta, GA
Smitha Middle School, Marietta, GA
Durham Middle School, Acworth, GA
Campbell Middle School, Smyrna, GA
Lindley Middle School, Mableton, GA
Cooper Middle School, Austell, GA
Palmer Middle School, Kennesaw, GA
Lovinggood Middle School, Powder Springs, GA
Barber Middle School, Acworth, GA
South Cobb High School, Austell, GA
North Cobb High School, Kennesaw, GA
Pebblebrook High School, Mableton, GA
Osborne High School, Marietta, GA
Sprayberry High School, Marietta, GA
Walton High School, Marietta, GA
Lassiter High School, Marietta, GA
Harrison High School, Kennesaw, GA
Campbell High School, Smyrna, GA
Kennesaw Mountain High School, Kennesaw, GA
Kell High School, Marietta, GA
Hillgrove High School, Powder Springs, GA
Allatoona High School, Acworth, GA
Cobb Horizon High School, Marietta, GA
Cliff Elementary School, Cliff, NM
Cliff Mid/High School, Cliff, NM
G.W. Stout Elementary School, Silver City, NM
Harrison H. Schmitt Elementary School, Silver City, NM
Jose Barrios Elementary School, Silver City, NM
La Plata Middle School, Silver City, NM
Silver High School, Silver City, NM
Silver Scholars Academy, Silver City, NM
Sixth Street Elementary School, Silver City, NM
Fortville Elementary, Fortville, IN
Mt. Vernon Middle School, Fortville, IN
Mt. Comfort Elementary, Greenfield, IN
Mini-Marauder PreSchool, Fortville, IN
Mt. Vernon High School, Fortville, IN
McCordsville Elementary, McCordsville, IN
Apricot Valley Elementary, Patterson, CA
Creekside Middle School, Patterson, CA
Del Puerto High School, Patterson, CA
Grayson Elementary School, Westley, CA
Las Palmas Elementary, Patterson, CA
Northmead Elementary, Patterson, CA
Open Valley Independent Study, Patterson, CA
Patterson High School, Patterson, CA
Walnut Grove Elementary School, Patterson, CA
Walnut Grove Secondary School, Patterson, CA
Adult Ed, Patterson, CA
Preschool, Patterson, CA
Mammoth High School, Mammoth Lakes, CA
Mammoth Elementary School, Mammoth Lakes, CA
Sierra High School, Mammoth Lakes, CA
Mammoth Middle School, Mammoth Lakes, CA
Pacific View Academy, Arroyo Grande, CA
Cobb Virtual Academy, Atlanta, GA
John L Coble Elementary School, Calhoun, GA
Maine Coast Waldorf School, Freeport, ME
Herkimer Out of District Schools, Herkimer, NY
Oakland Military Middle School, Oakland, CA
Oakland Military Institute, Oakland, CA
Rising Sun, Vernalis, CA
Summer - Elementary School, Patterson, CA
Summer - Middle School, Patterson, CA
Summer - Del Puerto High, Patterson, CA
Christopher Robin Preschool (West), Los Angeles, CA
Oakland Military Admissions School, Oakland, CA
Cooper Middle School, Buffalo Grove, IL
Holmes Middle School, Wheeling, IL
London Middle School, Wheeling, IL
Field Elementary School, Wheeling, IL
Frost Elementary School, Mt. Prospect, IL
Kilmer Elementary School, Buffalo Grove, IL
Longfellow Elementary School, Buffalo Grove, IL
Poe Elementary School, Arlington Heights, IL
Riley Elementary School, Arlington Heights, IL
Tarkington Elementary School, Wheeling, IL
Twain Elementary School, Wheeling, IL
Whitman Elementary School, Wheeling, IL
Hawthorne Early Childhood School, Wheeling, IL
Achievement Prep Public Charter School Network, Washington, DC
Vandyke Elementary School, Coleraine, MN
Greenway Middle/High School, Coleraine, MN
HERKIMER ES, HERKIMER, NY
HERKIMER MS/HS, HERKIMER, NY
e3 Civic High, San Diego, CA
CASE MIDDLE SCHOOL, WATERTOWN, NY
HAROLD T. WILEY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL, WATERTOWN, NY
KNICKERBOCKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, WATERTOWN, NY
NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, WATERTOWN, NY
OHIO STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, WATERTOWN, NY
SHERMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, WATERTOWN, NY
STARBUCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, WATERTOWN, NY
Watertown Out of District, WATERTOWN, NY
WATERTOWN HIGH SCHOOL, WATERTOWN, NY
SUMMER SCHOOL - Vallejo High, Vallejo, CA
Delta Elementary Charter School, Clarksburg, CA
Lighthouse Charter School, West Sacramento, CA
Early Learning, Reedley, CA
Town of Webb UFSD, Old Forge, NY
Danville Community High School, Danville, IN
Danville Community Middle School, Danville, IN
North Elementary School, Danville, IN
South Elementary School, Danville, IN
Ball High School, Galveston, TX
Weis Middle School, Galveston, TX
AIM College & Career Preparatory Academy, Galveston, TX
Austin Middle School STEM Magnet Program, Galveston, TX
Central Middle School, Galveston, TX
Crenshaw Environmental Science Magnet, Crystal Beach, TX
Morgan Elementary Health, Medical Science & Engineering Magnet, Galveston, TX
Oppe Elementary Magnet Campus of Coastal Studies, Galveston, TX
Parker Elementary School, Galveston, TX
Rosenberg Elementary School, Galveston, TX
Burnet STREAM Magnet, Galveston, TX
Moody Early Childhood Center, Galveston, TX
Tamura Elementary, Fountain Valley, CA
Newland Elementary, Huntington Beach, CA
Fulton Middle School, Fountain Valley, CA
Gisler Elementary, Fountain Valley, CA
Cox Elementary, Fountain Valley, CA
Oka Elementary, Huntington Beach, CA
Talbert Middle School, Huntington Beach, CA
Plavan Elementary, Fountain Valley, CA
Courreges Elementary, Fountain Valley, CA
Masuda Middle School, Fountain Valley, CA
Adult Ed, Bishop, CA
Jill Kinmont Boothe School, Bishop, CA
Boulware Springs Charter School, Gainesville, FL
St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School, Austin, TX
The Berkeley School, Berkeley, CA
Adera Child Attendance, Santa Rosa, CA
Cal-Safe--Pmp, Santa Rosa, CA
Deforest Hamilton, Santa Rosa, CA
ESY Preschool, Santa Rosa, CA
ESY Transition, Santa Rosa, CA
SCOE Alternative Education, Santa Rosa, CA
SCOE Special Education ECE, Santa Rosa, CA
SCOE Special Education Transition, Santa Rosa, CA
Sonoma County Office of Education K-12, Santa Rosa, CA
Oakdale Elementary School, Charlotte, NC
Monrovia Middle School, Monrovia, IN
Monrovia High School, Monrovia, IN
Monrovia School of Integrated Technology, Monrovia, IN
Fruitvale Jr. High, Bakersfield, CA
Quailwood, Bakersfield, CA
Columbia, Bakersfield, CA
Endeavour, Bakersfield, CA
Discovery, Bakersfield, CA
Family Life Academy Charter School II, Bronx, NY
Family Life Academy Charter School III, Bronx, NY
Family Life Academy Charter School MS, Bronx, NY
Hurley K-8 Dual Language School, Boston, MA
Lincoln Pre-School, Exeter, CA
Crisis Response Team, Marietta, GA
Campus School of Smith College, Northampton, MA
Mission Viejo Christian School, Mission Viejo, CA
Paradise Elementary, Paradise, TX
Paradise High School, Paradise, TX
Paradise Intermediate, Paradise, TX
Paradise Junior High, Paradise, TX
GROW Academy Arvin, Arvin, CA
GROW Academy Shafter, Shafter, CA
Anza Elementary-T, El Cajon, CA
Avocado Elementary-T, La Mesa, CA
Blossom Valley Elementary-T, El Cajon, CA
Cajon Valley Middle School-T, El Cajon, CA
Chase Elementary-T, El Cajon, CA
Crest Elementary-T, El Cajon, CA
Empower Academy-T, El Cajon, CA
Fuerte Elementary-T, El Cajon, CA
Greenfield Middle School-T, El Cajon, CA
Hillsdale Middle School-T, El Cajon, CA
Home Tutor-T, El Cajon, CA
Jamacha Elementary-T, El Cajon, CA
Magnolia Elementary-T, El Cajon, CA
Special Education-T, El Cajon, CA
Vibrant Minds Charter School, Anaheim, CA
Alvarado Intermediate School, Rowland Heights, CA
Blandford Elementary School, Rowland Heights, CA
Giano Intermediate School, West Covina, CA
Hollingworth Elementary School, West Covina, CA
Hurley Elementary School, La Puente, CA
Jellick Elementary School, Rowland Heights, CA
Killian Elementary School, Rowland Heights, CA
Nogales High School, La Puente, CA
Northam Elementary School, La Puente, CA
Oswalt Academy, Walnut, CA
Rorimer Elementary School, La Puente, CA
Rio del Mar School, Oxnard, CA
Rio del Norte School, Oxnard, CA
Rio del Sol School, Oxnard, CA
Rio del Valle Middle School, Oxnard, CA
Rio Lindo School, Oxnard, CA
Rio Plaza School, Oxnard, CA
Rio Real Dual Immersion Academy, Oxnard, CA
Rio Rosales School, Oxnard, CA
Rio Vista Middle School, Oxnard, CA
South Cobb Early Learning Center, Mableton, GA
South Bronx Early College Academy Charter School, Bronx, NY
Edward Hynes Charter School (Lakeview), New Orleans, LA
Edward Hynes Charter School (UNO), New Orleans, LA
KHS Summer School, Kingsburg, CA
Kingsburg High School, Kingsburg, CA
Kingsburg Independent Study High, Kingsburg, CA
Oasis High School, Kingsburg, CA
The Lab School of Washington, Washington, DC
Villacorta Elementary School, La Puente, CA
Bayview Elementary School, West Islip, NY
Beach Street Middle School, West Islip, NY
Manetuck Elementary School, West Islip, NY
Oquenock Elementary School, West Islip, NY
Paul J. Bellew Elementary School, West Islip, NY
Udall Road Middle School, West Islip, NY
West Islip High School, West Islip, NY
Intellectual Virtues Academy Middle School, LONG BEACH, CA
Flying Hills School of the Arts-T, El Cajon, CA
Rios Elementary-T, El Cajon, CA
Rowland High School, Rowland Heights, CA
Santana High School, La Puente, CA
Secondary ALC, La Puente, CA
Rowland Elementary School, Rowland Heights, CA
Shelyn Elementary School, Rowland Heights, CA
Ybarra Academy of the Arts & Tech, WALNUT, CA
Yorbita Elementary School, La Puente, CA
Telesis Academy of Science & Math, West Covina, CA
Hollingworth PreSchool, West Covina, CA
SP Home Teaching School, Rowland Heights, CA
STARS, Rowland Heights, CA
Wonderful College Prep Academy High School, Delano, CA
Wonderful College Prep Academy Elementary, Delano, CA
Wonderful College Prep Academy Middle School, Delano, CA
Galt High School, Galt, CA
Liberty Ranch High School, Galt, CA
La Vida Charter School, Willits, CA
Unity Classical Charter School, Charlotte, NC
YCOE/Yuba College 2, Marysville, CA
Harry P B Carden Camp, Marysville, CA
Thomas E. Mathews Community, Marysville, CA
Thomas E. Mathews Community IS, Marysville, CA
Virginia School, Wheatland, CA
YCOE/Ella Elementary, Olivehurst, CA
YCOE/Ella Primary, Olivehurst, CA
YCOE/Kynoch Elementary (AWM), Marysville, CA
YCOE/Kynoch Primary (AWM), Marysville, CA
YCOE/Marysville High School 1, Marysville, CA
YCOE/Marysville High School 2, Marysville, CA
YCOE/McKenney 2 (ABK), Marysville, CA
YCOE/Yuba College 1, Marysville, CA
Yuba County Career Preparatory Charter, Marysville, CA
District Special Education Preschool, Bakersfield, CA
Fairfax Junior High School, Bakersfield, CA
Shirley Lane Elementary, Bakersfield, CA
Virginia Avenue Elementary, Bakersfield, CA
Zephyr Lane Elementary, Bakersfield, CA
Elevate Elementary, San Diego, CA
Elevate Middle, San Diego, CA
Mound Street Academy, Dayton, OH
AC Stelle Middle School, Calabasas, CA
AE Wright Middle School, Calabasas, CA
Agoura High School, Agoura Hills, CA
Bay Laurel Elementary School, Calabasas, CA
Buttercup Pre School, Westlake Village, CA
Calabasas High School, Calabasas, CA
Lupin Hill Elementary School, Calabasas, CA
Round Meadow Elementary, Hidden Hills, CA
Lindero Canyon Middle School, Agoura Hills, CA
Carpe Diem High School, Petaluma, CA
Casa Grande High School, Petaluma, CA
Petaluma Transition Program, Petaluma, CA
Grant School, Petaluma, CA
Kenilworth Junior High School, Petaluma, CA
Mary Collins at Cherry Valley Charter School, Petaluma, CA
McDowell School, Petaluma, CA
McKinley School, Petaluma, CA
McNear School, Petaluma, CA
NIPP South County Consortium, Petaluma, CA
Penngrove Elementary, Penngrove, CA
Petaluma Accelerated Charter, Petaluma, CA
Petaluma High School, Petaluma, CA
Petaluma Junior High School, Petaluma, CA
San Antonio High School, Petaluma, CA
Sonoma Mountain High School, Petaluma, CA
South County Consortium, Petaluma, CA
Valley Oaks High School, Petaluma, CA
Valley Vista School, Petaluma, CA
Abraham Lincoln Middle School, Selma, CA
District Special Education, Selma, CA
Eric White Elementary, Selma, CA
Garfield Elementary School, Selma, CA
Heartland High, Selma, CA
Indianola Elementary School, Selma, CA
Jackson Elementary School, Selma, CA
Roosevelt Elementary School, Selma, CA
Selma Adult, Selma, CA
Selma High School, Selma, CA
Selma Independent, Selma, CA
Terry Elementary School, Selma, CA
Wilson Elementary School, Selma, CA
Dunbar High School, Baltimore, MD
Fortuna Middle School, Fortuna, CA
Linell K. Walker Elementary, Fortuna, CA
Norman G. Ambrosini Elementary, Fortuna, CA
Toddy Thomas Middle School, Fortuna, CA
Amarillo Collegiate Academy, Amarillo, TX
Founders Classical Academy - Austin, Austin, TX
Ignite Community School - Beaumont, Beaumont, TX
Founders Classical Academy - Carrollton, Carrollton, TX
Classical Academy - Permian Basin, Midland, TX
Ignite Community School - Mountain Creek, Dallas, TX
Coppell Classical Academy, Coppell, TX
Founders Classical Academy - Corinth, Hickory Creek, TX
Quest Collegiate Academy - Crockett, Crocket, TX
Denton Classical Academy, Denton, TX
Eastex-Jensen Neighborhood School, Houston, TX
Quest Collegiate Academy - McAllen, McAllen, TX
El Paso Classical Academy, El Paso, TX
Ignite Community School - Fallbrook, Houston, TX
Foundation School for Autism - San Antonio, San Antonio, TX
Founders Classical Academy - Flower Mound, Flower Mound, TX
Founders Classical Academy - Frisco, Frisco, TX
Founders Classical Academy - Leander, Leander, TX
Founders Classical Academy - Lewisville, Lewisville, TX
Founders Classical Academy - Mesquite, Dallas, TX
Founders Classical Academy - Schertz, Schertz, TX
Ignite Community School - Garland, Garland, TX
Ignite Community School - Humble, Humble, TX
Ignite Community School - Huntsville, Huntsville, TX
iSchool High - The Woodlands, The Woodlands, TX
iSchool High at University Park, Houston, TX
iSchool Virtual Academy, Lewisville, TX
Ignite Community School - Mainland, La Marque, TX
Ignite Community School - Pasadena, Pasadena, TX
Premier High School - Edinburg (Career and Technical Center), Edinburg, TX
Premier High School - Houston (Gallery Furniture - North), Houston, TX
Premier High School - Abilene, Abilene, TX
Premier High School - Amarillo, Amarillo, TX
Premier High School - Arlington, Arlington, TX
Premier High School - Austin (South), Austin, TX
Premier High School - Brownsville, Brownsville, TX
Premier High School - Brownwood, Early, TX
Premier High School - Comanche, Comanche, TX
Premier High School - Dayton, Dayton, TX
Premier High School - Del Rio, Del Rio, TX
Premier High School - El Paso (Eastpointe), El Paso, TX
Premier High School - El Paso (Mesa), El Paso, TX
Premier High School - Fort Worth, Fort Worth, TX
Premier High School - Granbury, Granbury, TX
Premier High School - Huntsville, Huntsville, TX
Premier High School - Laredo, Laredo, TX
Premier High School - Lubbock, Lubbock, TX
Premier High School - Midland, Midland, TX
Premier High School - Miracle Farm, Brenham, TX
Premier High School - Mission, Mission, TX
Premier High School - New Braunfels, New Braunfels, TX
Premier High School - Austin (Wells Branch), Austin, TX
Premier High School - Houston (Champions), Houston, TX
Premier High School - Odessa, Odessa, TX
Premier High School - Palmview, Palmview, TX
Premier High School - Pflugerville, Pflugerville, TX
Premier High School - Weslaco, Pharr, TX
Premier High School - San Angelo, San Angelo, TX
Premier High School - San Antonio (Windcrest), San Antonio, TX
Premier High School - San Antonio (Ingram), San Antonio, TX
Premier High School - San Juan, San Juan, TX
Premier High School - Irving, Arlington, TX
Premier High School - Texarkana, Texarkana, TX
Premier High School - Tyler, Tyler, TX
Premier High School - Waco, Waco, TX
Premier High School - Little Rock, Litle Rock, AR
Premier High School - North Little Rock, North Little Rock, AR
Premier High School Online, Lewisville, TX
Lewisville School of Science and Technology, Lewisville, TX
The Woodlands Classical Academy, The Woodlands, TX
Founders Classical Academy - Tyler, Tyler, TX
Westchase Neighborhood School, Houston, TX
Quest Collegiate Academy - Shenandoah, Shenandoah, TX
Snyder High School, Snyder, TX
Snyder Primary School, Snyder, TX
Solvay Elementary School, Solvay, NY
Solvay High School, Solvay, NY
Solvay Middle School, Syracuse, NY
OCASA College Prep, San Juan Capistrano, CA
Chawanakee Academy Charter, O'Neals, CA
Minarets High School, O'Neals, CA
Mountain Oaks High School, North Fork, CA
North Fork Elementary School, North Fork, CA
Spring Valley Elementary School, O'Neals, CA
Hillside Elementary School, Madera, CA
Minarets Charter High School, O'Neals, CA
Chawanakee Adult School, O'Neals, CA
Snyder Junior High, Snyder, TX
Acton Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
Mary Adams Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Arlington Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
Bunker Hill Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
South Creek Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
Thompson Crossing Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
Edgewood Intermediate School, Indianapolis, IN
Kitley Intermediate School, Indianapolis, IN
Franklin Central High School, Indianapolis, IN
Wanamaker Early Learning Center, Indianapolis, IN
Franklin Central Junior High School, Indianapolis, IN
Sodus Elementary School, Sodus, NY
Sodus Intermediate School, Sodus, NY
Sodus Jr/Sr High School, Sodus, NY
Success Academy Ozone Park Middle School, South Ozone Park, NY
Success Academy Rockaway Park Middle School, Queens, NY
Area 31 Career Center, Indianapolis, IN
Camino Polytechnic, CAMINO, CA
Camino School, CAMINO, CA
Austin Elementary, COPPELL, TX
Canyon Ranch Elementary, IRVING, TX
CHS9, COPPELL, TX
Coppell High School, COPPELL, TX
Coppell Middle School East, COPPELL, TX
Coppell Middle School North, COPPELL, TX
Coppell Middle School West, DALLAS, TX
Cottonwood Creek Elementary, COPPELL, TX
Denton Creek Elementary, COPPELL, TX
Lakeside Elementary, COPPELL, TX
Lee Elementary, DALLAS, TX
Mockingbird Elementary, COPPELL, TX
New Tech High @ Coppell, COPPELL, TX
Pinkerton Elementary, COPPELL, TX
Town Center Elementary, COPPELL, TX
Valley Ranch Elementary, IRVING, TX
Victory Place @ Coppell, COPPELL, TX
Wilson Elementary, COPPELL, TX
Kenton Elementary School, Kenton, OH
Kenton High School, Kenton, OH
Kenton Middle School, Kenton, OH
Salome High School, Salome, AZ
Salinas Community School, Salinas, CA
(MCOE) John Gutierrez Middle School, Salinas, CA
Wellington Smith School, Salinas, CA
(MCOE) Special Education Extended School Year, Salinas, CA
(MCOE) Chalone Peaks Middle School, Salinas, CA
Monterey County Special Education (Itinerant), Salinas, CA
(MCOE) University Park School, Salinas, CA
(MCOE) Gabilan School, King City, CA
(MCOE) Spreckels Elementary School, Spreckels, CA
(MCOE) Bard Blades Early Childhood Education Center, Salinas, CA
(MCOE) Ruth Andresen Elementary School, Salinas, CA
(MCOE) La Joya School, Salinas, CA
(MCOE) Boronda Meadows Elementary School, Salinas, CA
(MCOE) Toro Elementary School, Salinas, CA
(MCOE) Buena Vista Middle School, Salinas, CA
(MCOE) Arthur B. Ingham School, Salinas, CA
Monterey County Home Charter School, Salinas, CA
(MCOE) Rose Ferrero School, Soledad, CA
SVAEC, Salinas, CA
(MCOE) Del Rey Elementary School, King City, CA
Intrinsic Belmont Middle School, Chicago, IL
Shelter Cove Community Day Sch, Fort Bragg, CA
Lighthouse Community Day Sch, Fort Bragg, CA
Noyo High School, Fort Bragg, CA
Fort Bragg High School, Fort Bragg, CA
Fort Bragg Middle School, Fort Bragg, CA
Dana Gray Elementary, Fort Bragg, CA
Redwood Elementary School, Fort Bragg, CA
Lawrence Advance Academy, Indianapolis, IN
McKenzie Center for Innovation & Technology, Indianapolis, IN
A.G. Bacich Elementary School, Kentfield, CA
A.E. Kent Middle School, Kentfield, CA
Chester Jr.-Sr. High School, Chester, CA
Chester Elementary School, Chester, CA
Greenville Jr.-Sr. High School, Greenville, CA
Greenville Elementary School, Greenville, CA
Plumas Unified Preschool, Quincy, CA
Portola Jr.-Sr. High School, Portola, CA
C. Roy Carmichael School, Portola, CA
Jim Beckwourth High School, Portola, CA
Quincy Jr.-Sr. High School, Quincy, CA
Quincy Elementary School (Alder), Quincy, CA
Plumas County Community School, Quincy, CA
BASIS Independent Online, Scottsdale, AZ
Golden Oak Elementary, Shafter, CA
Redwood Elementary, Shafter, CA
Richland Junior High, Shafter, CA
Sequoia Elementary, Shafter, CA
Brooks Hill Elementary, Fairport, NY
ANTWERP PRIMARY SCHOOL, ANTWERP, NY
CALCIUM PRIMARY SCHOOL, CALCIUM, NY
EVANS MILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL, EVANS MILLS, NY
INDIAN RIVER HS, PHILADELPHIA, NY
INDIAN RIVER INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL, PHILADELPHIA, NY
INDIAN RIVER MS, PHILADELPHIA, NY
PHILADELPHIA PRIMARY SCHOOL, PHILADELPHIA, NY
THERESA PRIMARY SCHOOL, THERESA, NY
EN Summer School, Atherton, CA
Brookland, Washington, DC
East End, Washington, DC
Dudley Elementary, Fairport, NY
Fairport High School, Fairport, NY
Jefferson Avenue Elementary, Fairport, NY
Johanna Perrin Middle School, Fairport, NY
Martha Brown Middle School, Fairport, NY
Minerva DeLand 9th Grade, Fairport, NY
Northside Elementary, Fairport, NY
The Crossroads School, Baltimore, MD
Responsive Ed Sandbox Site - Information Services, Lewisville, TX
Beardstown Middle/High School, Beardstown, IL
Gard Elementary, Beardstown, IL
Grand Avenue, Beardstown, IL
Altha Public School, Altha, FL
Blountstown Elementary School, Blountstown, FL
Blountstown High School, Blountstown, FL
Carr Elementary and Middle School, Clarksville, FL
The Auburn School - Silver Spring, Silver Spring, MD
The Auburn School - Fairfax Campus, Chantilly, VA
1 - Hibbing High School, Hibbing, MN
2 - Lincoln Elementary School, Hibbing, MN
3 - Washington Elementary School, Hibbing, MN
4 - Greenhaven Elementary School, Hibbing, MN
5 - Mesaba Area Learning Center, Hibbing, MN
Fairview After School, Bakersfield, CA
Fairview Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Granite Pointe After School, Bakersfield, CA
Granite Pointe Elementary, Bakersfield, CA
Greenfield After School, Bakersfield, CA
Greenfield Community Day School, Bakersfield, CA
Greenfield Middle School, Bakersfield, CA
Horizon After School, Bakersfield, CA
Horizon Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
McKee After School, Bakersfield, CA
McKee Middle School, Bakersfield, CA
Ollivier After School, Bakersfield, CA
Ollivier Middle School, Bakersfield, CA
Palla After School, Bakersfield, CA
Palla Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Greenfield Children's Center, Bakersfield, CA
Prosperity After School, Bakersfield, CA
Prosperity Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Prosperity State PreK, Bakersfield, CA
Planz After School, Bakersfield, CA
Planz Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Valle Verde After School, Bakersfield, CA
Valle Verde Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Kendrick After School, Bakersfield, CA
Kendrick Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
Amber Charter School East Harlem, New York, NY
Aspire Arts & Sciences Academy, Stockton, CA
Aspire Stockton Secondary Academy, Stockton, CA
(MCOE) Salinas High School, Salinas, CA
(MCOE) Santa Lucia Elementary School, King City, CA
(MCOE) San Benancio Middle School, Salinas, CA
Z - DO NOT USE FLVS Full Time High School, Orlando, FL
Armona Elementary, Armona, CA
Parkview Middle School, Armona, CA
Summer School, Armona, CA
Crossroads Charter Academy, Hanford, CA
Crossroads Adult School, Hanford, CA
Middlefork School, Northfield, IL
Sunset Ridge School, Northfield, IL
Jefferson Elementary, Lindsay, CA
John J Cairns, Lindsay, CA
Kennedy Elementary, Lindsay, CA
Lincoln Elementary, Lindsay, CA
Lindsay Community School, Lindsay, CA
Lindsay High School, Lindsay, CA
Lindsay Unified Preschool, Lindsay, CA
Loma Vista Charter School, Lindsay, CA
Reagan Elementary, Lindsay, CA
Roosevelt Elementary, Lindsay, CA
Washington Elementary, Lindsay, CA
Medicine Lodge Grade School, Medicine Lodge, KS
Medicine Lodge Junior High School, Medicine Lodge, KS
SST Champions, Houston, TX
Westwood Primary School, Palestine, TX
Westwood Elementary School, Palastine, TX
Westwood Junior High, Palastine, TX
Westwood High School, Palastine, TX
Compass Charter Schools, Thousand Oaks, CA
Intrinsic Belmont Campus High School, Chicago, IL
Intrinsic Belmont Campus Middle School, Chicago, IL
Intrinsic Downtown Campus High School, Chicago, IL
Gordon H. Beatty Middle School, Buena Park, CA
Buena Park Early Learning, Buena Park, CA
SFTP Test School, Santa Barbara, CA
Twin Rivers ECE, Sacramento, CA
Twin Rivers Headstart, Sacramento, CA
Twin Rivers Special Ed Preschool, Sacramento, CA
Miles P. Richmond School, North Highlands, CA
Allison Elementary, North Highlands, CA
Dry Creek Elementary, Rio Linda, CA
Foothill Oaks Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Frontier Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Hillsdale Elementary, North Highlands, CA
Kohler 7-8, North Highlands, CA
Madison Elementary, North Highlands, CA
Oakdale 7th - 8th, North Highlands, CA
Orchard 7-8, Rio Linda, CA
Pioneer 7-8, Sacramento, CA
Regency Park, Sacramento, CA
Regency Charter, Sacramento, CA
Ridgepoint 7-8, Sacramento, CA
Sierra View Elementary, North Highlands, CA
Village 7-8, North Highlands, CA
Vineland Preschool, Rio Linda, CA
Westside Elementary, Rio Linda, CA
Westside Charter, Rio Linda, CA
Woodridge Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Eastside Campus, North Highlands, CA
Creative Connections Arts Academy - K-6, North Highlands, CA
Frontier Charter, Sacramento, CA
Del Paso Heights Elementary School, Sacramento, CA
Fairbanks Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Garden Valley Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Morey Avenue Preschool, Sacramento, CA
Woodridge Preschool, Sacramento, CA
Babcock, Sacramento, CA
Smythe Academy of Arts & Sciences 7-8, Sacramento, CA
Hagginwood, Sacramento, CA
Castori Elementary School, Sacramento, CA
Las Palmas Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Northwood Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Smythe Academy of Arts & Sciences K-6, Sacramento, CA
Strauch Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Woodlake Elementary School, Sacramento, CA
Foothill Ranch School, Sacramento, CA
Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy, Sacramento, CA
Rio Linda Preparatory Academy, Rio Linda, CA
Rio Tierra Junior High School, Sacramento, CA
NOVA Opportunity, Sacramento, CA
Norwood Junior High School, Sacramento, CA
Foothill High School, Sacramento, CA
Grant High School, Sacramento, CA
Highlands High School, North Highlands, CA
Rio Linda High School, Rio Linda, CA
Pacific Career and Technology, North Highlands, CA
Vista Nueva High School, Sacramento, CA
Keema School for Independent Study 7/12, Sacramento, CA
Creative Connections Arts Academy - 7-12, North Highlands, CA
Strathmore Community Day School, Strathmore, CA
Strathmore Elementary School, Strathmore, CA
Strathmore Middle School, Strathmore, CA
Ethel Dwyer Middle School, Huntington Beach, CA
Isaac Sowers Middle School, Huntington Beach, CA
Agnes L Smith School, Huntington Beach, CA
John R. Peterson School, Huntington Beach, CA
John H Eader School, Huntington Beach, CA
Huntington Seacliff, Huntington Beach, CA
Ralph E Hawes School, Huntington Beach, CA
S A Moffett School, Huntington Beach, CA
State Preschool, Huntington Beach, CA
Preschool Academy, Huntington Beach, CA
After School & Expanded Learning Programs, Santa Barbara, CA
A+ Academy Tempe, Tempe, AZ
Autism Academy Gilbert, Chandler, AZ
Autism Academy Tucson, Tucson, AZ
DO NOT USE Autism Academy West Valley, Phoenix, AZ
Hillcrest Jr. High School, Murray, UT
Horizon Elementary School, Murray, UT
Longview Elementary School, Murray, UT
McMillan Elementary School, Murray, UT
Murray High School, Murray, UT
Riverview Junior High School, Murray, UT
Erpenbeck Elementary, Florence, KY
Learning by Design Charter School, Los Angeles, CA
Providence Classical Academy, Bossier City, LA
Poland Central School, Poland, NY
Pride Academy, Plainfield, IN
Innovations Academy, Palmdale, CA
Breckenridge High School, Breckenridge, TX
Breckenridge Junior High, Breckenridge, TX
East Elementary, Breckenridge, TX
South Elementary, Breckenridge, TX
Endeavor Charter School, Fresno, CA
Preschool Inclusion, Santa Barbara, CA
Preschool Speech, Santa Barbara, CA
AVTD - Test School, Anytown, CA
Liberty Elementary School, Tulare, CA
Achieve Virtual 7-8, Indianapolis, IN
Headwaters Program, Central Point, OR
Central Point Elementary, Central Point, OR
Mae Richardson Elementary, Central Point, OR
Patrick Elementary School, Gold Hill, OR
Sams Valley Elementary, Central Point, OR
Lyme Central School District, Chaumont, NY
Lanier Elementary, Baton Rouge, LA
Zion City School, Baton Rouge, LA
Dalton Elementary, Baton Rouge, LA
Adult Transitions School, Estacada, OR
Estacada Alternative Options School, Estacada, OR
Charles Hoffman Elementary, Running Springs, CA
Lake Arrowhead Elementary, Lake Arrowhead, CA
Mary Putnam Henck Intermediate School, Lake Arrowhead, CA
Mountain High School, Lake Arrowhead, CA
Rim Of The World High School, Lake Arrowhead, CA
Valley Of Enchantment Elementary, Crestline, CA
Summit Leadership Academy - High School, Hesperia, CA
Summit Leadership Academy - Junior High School, Hesperia, CA
Summit Leadership Academy Independent Study, Hesperia, CA
Pineville Elementary, Pineville, NC
Beaver River CSD, Beaver Falls, NY
Z - DO NOT USE Virtual Academy ( ES ), Calabasas, CA
Allisonville Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
Crooked Creek Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
Clearwater Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
Fox Hill Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
Greenbriar Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
Nora Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
Spring Mill Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
Willow Lake Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
Eastwood Middle School, Indianapolis, IN
Northview Middle School, Indianapolis, IN
Westlane Middle School, Indianapolis, IN
North Central High School, Indianapolis, IN
DUSD Multiple, Dublin, CA
Cherrylee School, El Monte, CA
Cleminson School, Temple City, CA
Cortada School, El Monte, CA
LeGore School, El Monte, CA
New Lexington School, El Monte, CA
Rio Vista School, El Monte, CA
Shirpser School, El Monte, CA
Wilkerson School, El Monte, CA
Jeff Seymour Family Center, El Monte, CA
Columbia School, El Monte, CA
Durfee School, El Monte, CA
Gidley School, El Monte, CA
Wright School, El Monte, CA
Potrero School, El Monte, CA
Rio Hondo School, Arcadia, CA
Loma School, South El Monte, CA
Morgan County R-1 High School, Stover, MO
Morgan County R-1 Elementary School, Stover, MO
Steele Canyon High School, Spring Valley, CA
Bain Elementary School, Charlotte, NC
KIPP Memphis Collegiate Elementary, Memphis, TN
KIPP Memphis Collegiate High, Memphis, TN
KIPP Memphis Collegiate Middle, Memphis, TN
Connetquot Elementary School, Islip Terrace, NY
East Islip High School, Islip Terrace, NY
East Islip Middle School, Islip Terrace, NY
John F. Kennedy Elementary School, East Islip, NY
Ruth C. Kinney Elementary School, Islip Terrace, NY
Timber Point Elementary School, East Islip, NY
East Islip Community Schools, Islip Terrace, NY
Santa Maria-Bonita School District Incoming Preschool, Santa Maria, CA
District Office, El Monte, CA
Non Public School, El Monte, CA
Travis Elementary School, Yorba Linda, CA
Travis Middle School, Yorba Linda, CA
Strathmore State Preschool, Strathmore, CA
LEARN 8 Middle School, Chicago, IL
Community Day School, Hanford, CA
Earl F Johnson High (Continuation), Hanford, CA
Hanford High School, Hanford, CA
Hanford Online Charter School, Hanford, CA
Hanford West High School, Hanford, CA
Sierra Pacific High School, Hanford, CA
El Rio Community School, Los Angeles, CA
Belleville Henderson CSD, Adams, NY
Rosa Parks Elementary, San Francisco, CA
Garinger High School, Charlotte, NC
Gideons Elementary School, Atlanta, GA
Future Public School, Garden City, ID
Cypress High School, Santa Cruz, CA
West Street Elementary School, Corning, CA
Olive View Elementary School, Corning, CA
Maywood Middle School, Corning, CA
Rancho Tehama Elementary School, Corning, CA
Woodson Elementary School, Corning, CA
Columbia Academy, Corning, CA
Cesar E Chavez Elementary, Parlier, CA
JOHN C. MARTINEZ ELEMENTARY, Parlier, CA
Mathew J Brletic Elementary, Parlier, CA
Parlier High, Parlier, CA
Parlier Junior High, Parlier, CA
S Ben Benavidez Elementary, Parlier, CA
San Joaquin Valley High, Parlier, CA
Calvary Christian Academy, Port St. Lucie, FL
Apple Valley High School, Apple Valley, CA
Apple Valley Unified Programs Non Public School, Apple Valley, CA
Apple Valley Unified Special Ed Pre-School, Apple Valley, CA
AVUSD Adult Education Program, Apple Valley, CA
AVUSD Pre-School, Apple Valley, CA
Desert Knolls Elementary School, Apple Valley, CA
Granite Hills High School, Apple Valley, CA
High Desert Premier Academy, Apple Valley, CA
High Desert Premier Academy Elementary, Apple Valley, CA
Mariana Academy, Apple Valley, CA
Phoenix Academy, Apple Valley, CA
Rancho Verde Elementary School, Apple Valley, CA
Rio Vista School of Applied Learning, Apple Valley, CA
Sandia Elementary School, Apple Valley, CA
Sitting Bull Academy, Apple Valley, CA
Sycamore Rocks Elementary School, Apple Valley, CA
Vanguard Preparatory, Apple Valley, CA
Yucca Loma Elementary School, Apple Valley, CA
Eastbrook Early Childhood Center, Marion, IN
ESY Sonoma County Office of Education K-12, Santa Rosa, CA
Agnes Baptist Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Eisenhut Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Josephine Chrysler Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Prescott Junior High, Modesto, CA
Stanislaus Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Saugus Digital Independent Home Study Program, Santa Clarita, CA
Arroyo Vista Elem School, South Pasadena, CA
Marengo Elementary School, South Pasadena, CA
Monterey Hills School, South Pasadena, CA
South Pasadena High School, South Pasadena, CA
South Pasadena Middle School, South Pasadena, CA
Bordewich/Bray Elementary, Carson City, NV
Edith W. Fritsch Elementary, Carson City, NV
Fremont Elementary, Carson City, NV
Early ChildHood Center, Carson City, NV
Al Seeliger Elementary, Carson City, NV
Empire Elementary, Carson City, NV
Mark Twain Elementary, Carson City, NV
Carson Middle School, Carson City, NV
Eagle Valley Middle School, Carson City, NV
Carson High School, Carson City, NV
Pioneer Academy, Carson City, NV
Shasta View Academy, Alturas, CA
Huntersville Elementary, Huntersville, NC
Caruthers Elementary School, Caruthers, CA
Caruthers High School, Caruthers, CA
MARC Continuation High, Caruthers, CA
MARC Community Day School, Caruthers, CA
Caruthers Adult School, Caruthers, CA
Family Service Center, Caruthers, CA
Preschool Program, Madera, CA
Duane E. Furman High School, Madera, CA
Madera Technical Exploration Center, Madera, CA
Madera Unified Adult Transition Program, Madera, CA
Parkwood Elementary, Madera, CA
Virginia Lee Rose Elementary, Madera, CA
John J. Pershing Elementary, Madera, CA
Cesar Chavez Elementary, Madera, CA
Nishimoto Elementary, Madera, CA
Jack G. Desmond Middle, Madera, CA
George Washington Elementary, Madera, CA
Thomas Jefferson Middle, Madera, CA
Mountain Vista Continuation, Madera, CA
Sierra Vista Elementary, Madera, CA
Madera South High, Madera, CA
Ripperdan Community Day School, Madera, CA
Lincoln Elementary, Madera, CA
James Monroe Elementary, Madera, CA
Millview Elementary, Madera, CA
Matilda Torres High, Madera, CA
James Madison Elementary, Madera, CA
Madera High, Madera, CA
Martin Luther King Jr. Middle, Madera, CA
La Vina Elementary, Madera, CA
Howard Elementary, Madera, CA
Eastin-Arcola Elementary, Madera, CA
Dixieland Elementary, Madera, CA
Berenda Elementary, Madera, CA
John Adams Elementary, Madera, CA
Alpha Elementary, Madera, CA
Juvenile Hall, Santa Cruz, CA
Alternative Education Community Schools, Santa Cruz, CA
Alternative Education Court Schools, Santa Cruz, CA
Newell Elementary, Charlotte, NC
The Cove School, Northbrook, IL
Leona Cox Community School, Canyon Country, CA
Mint Canyon Community School, Canyon Country, CA
Mitchell Community School, Canyon Country, CA
Valley View Community School, Santa Clarita, CA
Canyon Springs Community School, Canyon Country, CA
Sulphur Springs Community School, Canyon Country, CA
Golden Oak Community School, Santa Clarita, CA
Pinetree Community School, Canyon Country, CA
Registration School, Canyon Country, CA
State Preschool, Canyon Country, CA
Hart Ransom Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Hart-Ransom Academic Charter School, Modesto, CA
Responsive Ed Sandbox Site - Marketing, Lewisville, TX
Alta Vista School, San Francisco, CA
ANDERSON ISLAND ELEMENTARY, ANDERSON ISLAND, WA
CHERRYDALE PRIMARY, STEILACOOM, WA
CHLOE CLARK ELEMENTARY, DUPONT, WA
PIONEER MIDDLE SCHOOL, DUPONT, WA
SALTAR'S POINT ELEMENTARY, STEILACOOM, WA
STEILACOOM HIGH SCHOOL, STEILACOOM, WA
PRESCHOOL, STEILACOOM, WA
Lashon Academy City, Los Angeles, CA
Alliance Early Learning School, Alliance, OH
Alliance Elementary School, Alliance, OH
Alliance High School, Alliance, OH
Alliance Intermediate School, Alliance, OH
Alliance Middle School, Alliance, OH
Mechanicville Elementary School/Elementary, MECHANICVILLE, NY
Mechanicville Jr./Sr. High School, MECHANICVILLE, NY
Jack London Elementary, Santa Rosa, CA
Northwest Prep Charter HS, Santa Rosa, CA
Northwest Prep Charter JH/High School, Santa Rosa, CA
Olivet Elementary Charter, Santa Rosa, CA
Olivet Elementary Charter HS, Santa Rosa, CA
Piner-Olivet Charter School, Santa Rosa, CA
Schaefer Charter, Santa Rosa, CA
Varnett Southwest, Houston, TX
Varnett East, Houston, TX
FC Joyce 7-8, North Highlands, CA
Varnett Northeast, Houston, TX
Union Area Middle/High School, New Castle, PA
Union Memorial Elementary School, New Castle, PA
DO NOT USE A+ Academy Online, Tempe, AZ
Central Elementary, Elizabeth City, NC
Elizabeth City Middle School, Elizabeth City, NC
Elizabeth City Pasquotank Early College, Elizabeth City, NC
H L Trigg Community, Elizabeth City, NC
J C Sawyer Elementary, Elizabeth City, NC
Northeastern High School, Elizabeth City, CA
Northside Elementary, Elizabeth, NC
P W Moore Elementary, Elizabeth City, NC
Pasquotank County High School, Elizabeth City, NC
Pasquotank Elementary, Elizabeth City, NC
River Road Middle School, Elizabeth City, NC
Sheep-Harney Elementary, Elizabeth City, NC
Weeksville Elementary, Elizabeth City, NC
Okmulgee Dunbar School, Okmulgee, OK
Okmulgee High School, Okmulgee, OK
Okmulgee Primary School, Okmulgee, OK
Sheridan Elementary School, Sheridan, CA
Arcohe Elementary School, Herald, CA
Arcohe Middle School, Herald, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Virtual Academy ( HS ), Calabasas, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Virtual Academy ( MS ), Calabasas, CA
Duarte Preschool, Duarte, CA
Beardslee Dual Language Academy (Grades TK-5), Duarte, CA
Maxwell Academy-IB World School (Grades TK-5), Duarte, CA
Royal Oaks Academy (Grades TK-5), Duarte, CA
Valley View Academy (Grades TK-5), Duarte, CA
Royal Oaks STEAM Academy (Grades 6-8), Duarte, CA
Maxwell Academy-IB World School (Grades 6-8), Duarte, CA
Beardslee Dual Language Academy (Grades 6-8), Duarte, CA
Valley View Academy (Grade 6), Duarte, CA
Duarte High School, Duarte, CA
Mount Olive Innovation & Technology High School, Duarte, CA
ATLAS Learning Academy, Lincoln, CA
Carlin Coppin Elementary School, Lincoln, CA
Creekside Oaks Elementary School, Lincoln, CA
First Street Elementary School, Lincoln, CA
Foskett Ranch Elementary School, Lincoln, CA
Lincoln Crossing Elementary School, Lincoln, CA
Lincoln High School, Lincoln, CA
Phoenix High School, Lincoln, CA
Scott M. Leaman Elementary School, Lincoln, CA
Twelve Bridges Elementary School, Lincoln, CA
Twelve Bridges Middle School, Lincoln, CA
Glen Edwards Middle School, Lincoln, CA
Corona Creek Elementary School, Petaluma, CA
Meadow Elementary School, Petaluma, CA
P-TECH at Dunbar High School, Baltimore, MD
Citizens of the World Charter School Hollywood, Los Angeles, CA
Citizens of the World Charter School Silver Lake, Los Angeles, CA
Citizens of the World Charter School Mar Vista, Los Angeles, CA
Citizens of the World West Valley, Winnetka, CA
ACES Open Choice, North Haven, CT
KIPP Austin Academy of Arts & Letters, Austin, TX
Glenwood School, Stockton, CA
Linden Elementary, Linden, CA
Linden High School, Linden, CA
P.R.I.D.E. High School, Linden, CA
Waterloo School, Stockton, CA
Waverly Elementary, Stockton, CA
Big Pine Elementary, Big Pine, CA
Big Pine High School, Big Pine, CA
Big Pine Junior High, Big Pine, CA
Round Valley Elementary School, Bishop, CA
Owens Valley Elementary School, Independence, CA
Owens Valley High School, Independence, CA
Owens Valley Junior High School, Independence, CA
Roosevelt-Walker Academy, Santa Ana, CA
Adult Transition Program, Santa Ana, CA
Ernest Righetti High School, Santa Maria, CA
Santa Maria High School, Santa Maria, CA
Delta High School, Santa Maria, CA
Pioneer Valley High School, Santa Maria, CA
America's Finest Charter High School, San Diego, CA
America's Finest Charter TK-5 School, San Diego, CA
Clinton Elementary School, CLINTON, NY
Clinton Middle School, CLINTON, NY
Clinton High School, CLINTON, NY
Clinton District Office, CLINTON, NY
Virtual Learning Acad (Elem), Gilroy, CA
Virtual Learning Acad (Middle), Gilroy, CA
Kimberton Waldorf School, Phoenixville, PA
University Park Creative Arts Elementary School, Charlotte, NC
San Diego Global Vision Academy, San Diego, CA
Ansley Elementary School, Ansley, NE
Ansley High School, Ansley, NE
Charles H. Parker Academic Center, Charlotte, NC
Pharos Academy Charter School - Lower School, Bronx, NY
St. Mary's Catholic School, Leipsic, OH
Palmyra-Macedon High School, Palmyra, NY
Palmyra-Macedon Intermediate School, Macedon, NY
Palmyra-Macedon Middle School, Palmyra, NY
Palmyra-Macedon Primary School, Palmyra, NY
Roseland Elementary, Santa Rosa, CA
Sheppard Elementary, Santa Rosa, CA
Roseland Accelerated Middle School, Santa Rosa, CA
Roseland Collegiate Prep, Santa Rosa, CA
Roseland University Prep, Santa Rosa, CA
Roseland Creek Elementary, Santa Rosa, CA
Soldier Hollow Charter School, Heber City, UT
Farrell Area Elementary School, Farrell, PA
Winchendon Pre-K, Winchendon, MA
Memorial Elementary, Winchendon, MA
Toy Town Elementary, Winchendon, MA
Murdock Middle School, Winchendon, MA
Murdock Academy for Success, Winchendon, MA
Murdock High School, Winchendon, MA
Long Creek Elementary, Huntersville, NC
P.S. 120Q, Flushing, NY
Mitchell Child Development Ctr, Santa Ana, CA
Braintree High School, Braintree, MA
East Middle School, Braintree, MA
Flaherty Elementary School, Braintree, MA
Highlands Elementary School, Braintree, MA
Hollis Elementary School, Braintree, MA
Liberty Elementary School, Braintree, MA
Monatiquot School Kindergarten Center, Braintree, MA
Morrison Elementary School, Braintree, MA
PreK Center, Braintree, MA
Ross Elementary School, Braintree, MA
South Middle School, Braintree, MA
Death Valley Elementary, Shoshone, CA
Death Valley High Academy, Shoshone, CA
Shoshone Elementary School, Shoshone, CA
Shoshone High (Continuation), Shoshone, CA
Tecopa-Francis Elementary, Shoshone, CA
SCOE-District, Redding, CA
Excel Academy, Redding, CA
Shasta County Independent Study, Redding, CA
Juvenile Court School, Redding, CA
Shasta County State Preschools, Redding, CA
SCOE - Summer School, Redding, CA
Medicine Lodge High School, Medicine Lodge, KS
Brookside Elementary, San Anselmo, CA
Hidden Valley Elementary, San Anselmo, CA
Manor Elementary, Fairfax, CA
Wade Thomas Elementary, San Anselmo, CA
White Hill Middle School, Fairfax, CA
Manzanita Elementary School, Gridley, CA
Manzanita Hourly Programs, Gridley, CA
Sackets Harbor Central School District, Sackets Harbor, NY
ADIRONDACK HIGH SCHOOL, BOONVILLE, NY
ADIRONDACK MIDDLE SCHOOL, BOONVILLE, NY
BOONVILLE ELEMENTARY, BOONVILLE, NY
*Out of District*, BOONVILLE, NY
WEST LEYDEN ELEMENTARY, WEST LEYDEN, NY
Performance Test High
Kings River-Hardwick School, Hanford, CA
Fairmead Elementary School, Chowchilla, CA
Merle L. Fuller School, Chowchilla, CA
Ronald Reagan Elementary, Chowchilla, CA
Stephens School, Chowchilla, CA
Wilson Middle School, Chowchilla, CA
Independent Study, Santa Ana, CA
Project LIFE, Marietta, GA
East Bay School for Boys, Berkeley, CA
Crosby High School, Waterbury, CT
Legacy College Prep High School, Bronx, NY
Bucks Hill Preschool, Waterbury, CT
Bucks Hill Elementary School, Waterbury, CT
Bunker Hill Elementary School, Waterbury, CT
Carrington Elementary School, Waterbury, CT
H.S. Chase Elementary School, Waterbury, CT
Driggs Elementary School, Waterbury, CT
John Duggan Elementary School, Waterbury, CT
Enlightenment School, Waterbury, CT
M.M. Generali Elementary School, Waterbury, CT
Gilmartin Elementary School, Waterbury, CT
Hopeville Elementary School, Waterbury, CT
John F. Kennedy High School, Waterbury, CT
F.J. Kingsbury Elementary School, Waterbury, CT
Maloney Interdistrict Magnet School, Waterbury, CT
North End Middle School, Waterbury, CT
Jonathan E. Reed Elementary School, Waterbury, CT
Frank G. Regan Elementary School, Waterbury, CT
Rotella Interdistrict Magnet School, Waterbury, CT
Sprague Elementary School, Waterbury, CT
State Street Program, Waterbury, CT
B.W. Tinker Elementary School, Waterbury, CT
Wallace Middle School, Waterbury, CT
Walsh Elementary School, Waterbury, CT
Washington Elementary School, Waterbury, CT
Waterbury Arts Magnet High School, Waterbury, CT
Waterbury Arts Magnet Middle School, Waterbury, CT
Waterbury Career Academy High School, Waterbury, CT
Wendell L. Cross Elementary School, WATERBURY, CT
West Side Middle School, Waterbury, CT
Wilby High School, Waterbury, CT
Woodrow Wilson Elementary School, Waterbury, CT
Farrell Area High School, Farrell, PA
Pre-school Programs, Lake Elsinore, CA
Futures High School, Sacramento, CA
Higher Learning Academy TK-8, Sacramento, CA
SAVA - SCUSD, Sacramento, CA
SAVA - EGUSD, Elk Grove, CA
Higher Learning Academy Middle, Sacramento, CA
Higher Learning Academy, Sacramento, CA
SAVA - TRUSD, Sacramento, CA
Community Collaborative Charter School, North Highlands, CA
COA Elementary TK-5, McClellan, CA
COA Middle Grade 6-8, North Highlands, CA
EPIC TK-8, West Sacramento, CA
Gateway International School, Sacramento, CA
Gateway International Primary, Sacramento, CA
Baker Ripley Charter School, Houston, TX
Brentwood Evening HS, Brentwood, NY
East Kindergarten Center, Brentwood, NY
East Middle, Brentwood, NY
Freshman Campus, Brentwood, NY
Hemlock Park Elementary, Bay Shore, NY
Laurel Park Elementary, Brentwood, NY
Loretta Park Elementary, Brentwood, NY
North Elementary, Brentwood, NY
North Middle, Brentwood, NY
Northeast Elementary, Brentwood, NY
Oak Park Elementary, Bay Shore, NY
Pine Park Elementary, Brentwood, NY
Brentwood High School, Brentwood, NY
South Middle, Brentwood, NY
Southeast Elementary, Brentwood, NY
Southwest Elementary, Bay Shore, NY
Twin Pines Elementary, Brentwood, NY
West Middle, Bay Shore, NY
Ceres Special Education, Ceres, CA
Career Advancement Charter, Santa Cruz, CA
Queen of All Saints Academy, Brooksville, FL
Lyons Elementary School, Lyons, NY
Lyons High School, Lyons, NY
Lyons Middle School, Lyons, NY
Z - DO NOT USE Virtual Learning Academy K-6, Garden Grove, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Virtual Learning Academy 7-12, Garden Grove, CA
Baton Rouge Youth Coalition, Baton Rouge, LA
MPS Distance Learning 680, Meriden, CT
Placed Out 632, Meriden, CT
750 Tuition Based School, Meriden, CT
Piney Grove Elementary, Charlotte, NC
PS 12Q James B. Colgate, Woodside, NY
Gananda Census, Walworth, NY
Gananda Middle School, Walworth, NY
Richard Mann Elementary School, Walworth, NY
Ruben A Cirillo High School, Walworth, NY
Ballou Senior High School, Washington, DC
California State Preschool Program, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Morgan County R-1 District Staff, Stover, MO
Santa Barbara Cnty Community Sch, Santa Maria, CA
Santa Barbara Cnty. Juv Court Sch, Santa Barbara, CA
Preschools, Fort Bragg, CA
Beaver Meadow School, Concord, NH
Broken Ground School, Concord, NH
Abbot-Downing School, Concord, NH
Mill Brook School, Concord, NH
Christa McAuliffe School, Concord, NH
Rundlett Middle School, Concord, NH
Concord High School, Concord, NH
BRUCE ELEMENTARY, EATON, OH
EATON HIGH SCHOOL, EATON, OH
EATON MIDDLE SCHOOL, EATON, OH
HOLLINGSWORTH EAST ELEMENTARY, EATON, OH
Arbor Park Middle School, Oak Forest, IL
Kimberly Heights School, Tinley Park, IL
Arbor Elementary School, Oak Forest, IL
Scarlet Oak School, Oak Forest, IL
Honeoye Central School District, Honeoye, NY
Central Park School for Children, Durham, NC
Migrant Pre-K, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Infant Services South/Valley, Santa Barbara, CA
Infant Services Lompoc, Vandenberg Air Force Base, CA
Infant Services Santa Maria, Santa Maria, CA
Preschool Specialist South/Valley, Lompoc, CA
Preschool Specialist Lompoc, Lompoc, CA
Preschool Specialist Santa Maria, Santa Maria, CA
Private School SPED, Santa Barbara, CA
Robert Bruce Preschool, Santa Maria, CA
Los Padres Head Start, Santa Maria, CA
Central Avenue Preschool, Lompoc, CA
Clarence Ruth Preschool, Lompoc, CA
Taylor Preschool, Santa Maria, CA
Ontiveros Preschool, Santa Maria, CA
Zaca Preschool, Buellton, CA
Regency Preschool, Santa Maria, CA
Allan Hancock Preschool, Santa Maria, CA
Leonora Fillmore Preschool, Lompoc, CA
Chapel Head Start, Santa Maria, CA
Oakley Preschool, Santa Maria, CA
Olga Reed Elementary, Los Alamos, CA
Cabrillo High School, Lompoc, CA
Manzanita Charter School, Lompoc, CA
Ralph Dunlap Preschool-K DHH, Santa Maria, CA
Ralph Dunlap Elementary DHH, Santa Maria, CA
Ernest Righetti High School DHH, Santa Maria, CA
De Colores, Santa Barbara, CA
Early Steps to Learning, Santa Barbara, CA
Just for Kids, Santa Barbara, CA
La Honda, Santa Barbara, CA
Learning Place, Santa Barbara, CA
Lompoc Cal-SAFE/Baby Steps, Santa Barbara, CA
Los Alamos, Santa Barbara, CA
Santa Maria Cal-SAFE, Santa Barbara, CA
Santa Ynez, Santa Barbara, CA
Young Learners, Santa Barbara, CA
Huntingtowne Farms Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Kohler Elementary, North Highlands, CA
Oakdale K-6, North Highlands, CA
Orchard Elementary, Rio Linda, CA
Village Elementary, North Highlands, CA
Ridgepoint Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Pioneer Elementary, Sacramento, CA
FC Joyce Elementary, North Highlands, CA
Crescent View South II - Online, Fresno, CA
Hester Elementary, Farmersville, CA
Snowden Elementary, Farmersville, CA
Farmersville Junior High, Farmersville, CA
Freedom Elementary, Farmersville, CA
Farmersville High School, Farmersville, CA
Deep Creek Academy, Farmersville, CA
Farmersville Adult School, Farmersville, CA
Farmersville UPK PreSchool, Farmersville, CA
Z - DO NOT USE AUSD Remote Program, Alameda, CA
Monrovia Elementary School, Monrovia, IN
Beekmantown Elementary School, West Chazy, NY
Beekmantown High School, West Chazy, NY
Beekmantown Middle School, West Chazy, NY
Cumberland Head Elementary, Plattsburgh, NY
Out of District Placement, West Chazy, NY
Adult Transition Program, Temple City, CA
Marina Child Development Center, Marina, CA
Seaside Child Development Center, Seaside, CA
Harlem Prep High School, New York, NY
The Hill School, Middleburg, VA
Digital Pioneers Academy, Washington, DC
San Jose Primary, Jacksonville, FL
San Jose Preparatory School, Jacksonville, FL
P.S. 16Q The Nancy DeBenedittis School, Corona, NY
Achievement First Hartford High School, Hartford, CT
AF Rhode Island Outplacement, Brooklyn, NY
SAUQUOIT VALLEY ES, SAUQUOIT, NY
SAUQUOIT VALLEY MS, SAUQUOIT, NY
SAUQUOIT VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL, SAUQUOIT, NY
Camino Pablo Elementary School, Moraga, CA
Donald L. Rheem Elementary School, Moraga, CA
Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School, Moraga, CA
Los Perales Elementary School, Moraga, CA
Adele Harrison Middle, Sonoma, CA
Chamberlain Elementary School, Goshen, IN
Goshen High School, Goshen, IN
Goshen Junior High School, Goshen, IN
Model Elementary School, Goshen, IN
Parkside Elementary School, Goshen, IN
Prairie View Elementary School, Goshen, IN
Waterford Elementary School, Goshen, IN
West Goshen Elementary School, Goshen, IN
Highland Creek Elementary, Charlotte, NC
London Elementary School, Corpus Christi, TX
London High School, Corpus Christi, TX
London Intermediate School, Corpus Christi, TX
London Middle School, Corpus Christi, TX
Esparto Elementary School, Esparto, CA
Esparto High School, Esparto, CA
Esparto Middle School, Esparto, CA
Esparto Pre-School, Esparto, CA
Madison High School, Esparto, CA
Oneonta Senior High School, ONEONTA, NY
Oneonta Middle School, ONEONTA, NY
Greater Plains Elementary School, ONEONTA, NY
Riverside Elementary School, ONEONTA, NY
Valleyview Elementary School, ONEONTA, NY
Forest Brook Elementary School, Smithtown, NY
Columbus Collegiate Academy - Dana Ave., Columbus, OH
Columbus Collegiate Academy - Main St., Columbus, OH
United Preparatory Academy - East, Columbus, OH
United Preparatory Academy - State St., Columbus, OH
Independent Study, Hanford, CA
Santa Ana Demo School, Santa Ana, CA
East View Elementary School, Olean, NY
Olean High School, Olean, NY
Olean Intermediate Middle School, Olean, NY
Washington West Elementary School, Olean, NY
First Steps Special Education Preschool, Palmdale, CA
Brookfield Central School, Brookfield, NY
Redding School of the Arts K-5, Redding, CA
Deans Mill School, Stonington, CT
Coney Island Prep Upper Elementary, Brooklyn, NY
Preschool, Skokie, IL
Altimira Middle, Sonoma, CA
Creekside High School, Sonoma, CA
El Verano Elementary, Sonoma, CA
Flowery Elementary, Sonoma, CA
Prestwood Elementary, Sonoma, CA
Sassarini Elementary, Sonoma, CA
Sonoma Valley High School, Sonoma, CA
Pre-K/DIS (49001), Menifee, CA
Pre-K/SDC (49002), Menifee Valley, CA
Sped Preschool (49003), Menifee, CA
Preschool Enriched (49004), Menifee, CA
Preschool QV (49005), Quail Valley, CA
Chester Morrison Elementary (49103), Menifee, CA
Callie Kirkpatrick Elementary (49104), Menifee, CA
Ridgemoor Elementary (49105), Sun City, CA
Freedom Crest Elementary (49106), Menifee, CA
Oak Meadows Elementary (49107), Murrieta, CA
Evans Ranch Elementary (49108), Menifee, CA
Quail Valley Elementary (49109), Quail Valley, CA
Southshore Elementary (49110), Menifee, CA
Herk Bouris Elementary (49111), Lake Elsinore, CA
Harvest Hill Steam Academy (49112), Winchester, CA
Taawila Elementary (49113), Menifee, CA
Menifee Valley Middle School (49202), Menifee, CA
Bell Mountain Middle School (49203), Menifee, CA
Hans Christensen Middle School (49204), Menifee, CA
Aylesworth Elementary School, Portage, IN
Central Elementary School, Portage, IN
Homer Elementary School, Homer, NY
Homer Intermediate School, Homer, NY
Homer Junior High School, Homer, NY
Homer Senior High School, Homer, NY
OCM, Homer, NY
Pharos Academy Charter School - High School, Bronx, NY
Equitas Academy #6, Los Angeles, CA
KIPP Austin Brave, Austin, TX
Elizabeth Cady Stanton Elem. School, Seneca Falls, NY
Frank M. Knight Elementary, Seneca Falls, NY
Mynderse Academy, Seneca Falls, NY
Seneca Falls Middle School, Seneca Falls, NY
Sauquoit OOD Community School, SAUQUOIT, NY
Support Staff No Building, SAUQUOIT, NY
Lo-Inyo Elementary, Lone Pine, CA
Lone Pine High School, Lone Pine, CA
Sierra Alternative Learning Academy, Lone Pine, CA
Bishop Elementary School, Bishop, CA
Bishop Independent Study School, Big Pine, CA
Home Street Middle School Summer Session, Bishop, CA
Bishop Union High School, Bishop, CA
Bishop Union High School Summer Session, Bishop, CA
CDS Bishop Elementary, Bishop, CA
CDS Bishop High, Bishop, CA
CDS Home Street, Bishop, CA
Home Street Middle School, Bishop, CA
Keith Bright High School, Bishop, CA
Palisade Glacier High School, Big Pine, CA
Mount Markham Elementary School, WEST WINFIELD, NY
Mount Markham Middle School, WEST WINFIELD, NY
Mount Markham High School, WEST WINFIELD, NY
Support Staff No Building, WEST WINFIELD, NY
CBK Charter, Riverside, CA
Betty G. Gibbel RLC IS, San Jacinto, CA
David Long RLC IS, Murrieta, CA
Palm Springs CS IS, Palm Springs, CA
Val Verde RLC IS, Perris, CA
Don F Kenny RLC IS, Indio, CA
L.F. Smith School, Indio, CA
Southwest School, Murrieta, CA
AMC YTEC, Riverside, CA
Arlington RLC, Riverside, CA
Betty G. Gibbel RLC, San Jacinto, CA
Blythe CS IS, Blythe, CA
Corona CS IS, Corona, CA
Palm Springs CS, Palm Springs, CA
Val Verde RLC, Perris, CA
David Long RLC, Murrieta, CA
Amelia Earhart Elementary, Indio, CA
Arlington-RLC, Riverside, CA
Coachella Valley High School_, Thermal, CA
Desert Mirage High School_, Thermal, CA
Early Start Infant Circle, Riverside, CA
RCOE Enchanted Hills Elementary, Perris, CA
Foothill Elementary, Riverside, CA
Glen Avon Elementary, Riverside, CA
Jurupa Middle School, Riverside, CA
Jurupa Readiness Center, Riverside, CA
Jurupa Valley High School, Mira Loma, CA
La Granada Elementary, Riverside, CA
March Middle School, Moreno Valley, CA
Menifee Middle School, Menifee, CA
Nan Sanders Elementary, Perris, CA
RCOE - Norte Vista High School, Riverside, CA
Nuview Elementary, Nuevo, CA
Pacific Avenue Elementary, Riverside, CA
RCOE Palms Elementary, Perris, CA
Patriot High School, Riverside, CA
Phillip Stokoe Elementary, Riverside, CA
Preschool GRASP, Riverside, CA
Rancho Verde High School., Moreno Valley, CA
Riverside Community Hospital, Riverside, CA
Rob Reiner Center, Perris, CA
Skyview ES, Perris, CA
Three Rings Ranch, Beaumont, CA
Toro Canyon Middle School_, Thermal, CA
RCOE - Hillcrest High School, Riiverside, CA
Hans Christensen MS, Menifee, CA
Hemet CS Opportunity, Hemet, CA
Don F. Kenny RLC, Indio, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Early Childhood Family Education, Hibbing, MN
Derynoski Elementary School, Southington, CT
Southington High School, Southington, CT
Flanders Elementary School, MALONE, NY
Franklin Academy High School, MALONE, NY
Malone Middle School, MALONE, NY
St. Joseph's Elementary School, MALONE, NY
Davis Elementary, MALONE, NY
Berkeley Rose Waldorf School, Berkeley, CA
Brentwood - Demo School, Brentwood, NY
Alternative Placements, Fairport, NY
DPS Non-Public Schools, Dayton, OH
Orange Lutheran High School, Orange, CA
Don Pedro High School, La Grange, CA
Tenaya Elementary School, Groveland, CA
Tioga High School, Groveland, CA
BOCES MADISON-ONEIDA, Verona, NY
MOB CTE, Verona, NY
MOB Special Programs JDGeorge, Verona, NY
MOB-ECE, Verona, NY
MOB Special Programs VVS Middle/High School, Verona, NY
Non-public School for SCCOE, Santa Cruz, CA
Spec Ed Cabrillo College, Santa Cruz, CA
Spec Ed Live Oak District, Santa Cruz, CA
Spec Ed San Lorenzo Valley District, Santa Cruz, CA
Spec Ed Santa Cruz City Elementary, Santa Cruz, CA
Spec Ed Santa Cruz City High, Santa Cruz, CA
Spec Ed SCCOE, Santa Cruz, CA
Spec Ed Scotts Valley, Santa Cruz, CA
Spec Ed Soquel Elementary, Santa Cruz, CA
Mountain Shadows MS, Nuevo, CA
Temescal Canyon HS, Lake Elsinore, CA
Mountain View MS, Beaumont, CA
John Kelley Elementary, Thermal, CA
Don F. Kenny-RLC (ATP), Indio, CA
Phillips RVA, Phillips, WI
Excel Charter School (Lower, K-4), Brooklyn, NY
Crisman Elementary School, Portage, IN
Fegely Middle School, Portage, IN
Jones Elementary School, Portage, IN
Kyle Elementary School, Portage, IN
Myers Elementary School, Portage, IN
Portage High School, Portage, IN
Saylor Elementary School, Portage, IN
South Haven Elementary School, Portage, IN
Willowcreek Middle School, Portage, IN
Denver Green School Northfield, Denver, CO
Burns Valley, Clearlake, CA
Lakeport PS, Lakeport, CA
Kelseyville PS, Kelseyville, CA
Middletown PS, Middletown, CA
Lucerne PS, Lucerne, CA
East Lake PS, Clearlake Oaks, CA
Lower Lake PS, Lower Lake, CA
POMO PS, Clearlake, CA
Hance, Lakeport, CA
Teach Lake County, Lakeport, CA
Creativity School, Clearlake, CA
Other District Staff, Brentwood, NY
Anthony Felicio Admin Building, Brentwood, NY
Special Services Building, Brentwood, NY
Buildings and Grounds, Brentwood, NY
Security, Brentwood, NY
Bolivar Richburg Elementary School, Bolivar, NY
CADWALLADER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, San Jose, CA
Corning Union High School, Corning, CA
Corning Independent Study HS, Corning, CA
Centennial Continuation High School, Corning, CA
CAROLYN CLARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, San Jose, CA
CEDAR GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, San Jose, CA
CHABOYA MIDDLE SCHOOL, San Jose, CA
EVERGREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, San Jose, CA
GEORGE V. LEYVA MIDDLE SCHOOL, San Jose, CA
HOLLY OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, San Jose, CA
JAMES FRANKLIN SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, San Jose, CA
JOHN J. MONTGOMERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, San Jose, CA
KATHERINE R. SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, San Jose, CA
MILLBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, San Jose, CA
NORWOOD CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, San Jose, CA
O. B. WHALEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, San Jose, CA
QUIMBY OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL, San Jose, CA
Silver Oak Elementary School, San Jose, CA
TOM MATSUMOTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, San Jose, CA
DOLGEVILLE ES, DOLGEVILLE, NY
JAMES A. GREEN HS, DOLGEVILLE, NY
Dolgeville Support Staff No Building, DOLGEVILLE, NY
Flanders Elementary School, Southington, CT
Hatton Elementary School, Southington, CT
John F. Kennedy Middle School, Southington, CT
Joseph A. DePaolo Middle School, Southington, CT
Kelley Elementary School, Southington, CT
Strong Elementary School, Southington, CT
Thalberg Elementary School, Southington, CT
Oshana Elementary School, Plantsville, CT
South End Elementary School, Plantsville, CT
Karen Smith Academy, Southington, CT
CAPSEF, Southington, CT
Southington Outplaced School, Southington, CT
STELLAR, Southington, CT
MORIC, Verona, NY
OoD Community School, WEST WINFIELD, NY
Bay Area Technology School, Oakland, CA
Varnett Administration, Houston, TX
Alexander Elementary, Alexander, NY
Alexander MS/HS, Alexander, NY
Alexander Support Staff No Building, Alexander, NY
Bird/Morgan, East Rochester, NY
Creekside, Fairport, NY
DB East Irondequoit, Fairport, NY
DB Fairport, Fairport, NY
Eastern Monroe Career Center, Fairport, NY
eSTART, Henrietta, NY
HSE Foreman Center, Fairport, NY
Multi-Occ/FOCUS, Fairport, NY
O'Connor Academy, Fairport, NY
Project LIFE, Rochester, NY
Project SEARCH, Henrietta, NY
SELF, Rochester, NY
TOUR Program, Rochester, NY
The Jewish Learning Community of Temple Beth Am, Los Angeles, CA
MIDVALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Midvale, UT
Fort Plain Jr-Sr High School, Fort Plain, NY
Harry Hoag School, Fort Plain, NY
Anna Julia Cooper School, Richmond, VA
Hillview Middle School, Menlo Park, CA
PS/MS 138Q Sunrise School of Leadership, Rosedale, NY
Jefferson Elementary, Carlsbad, CA
Charter School of Morgan Hill, Morgan Hill, CA
Ezequiel Tafoya Alvarado Academy, Madera, CA
Early Learning Center, Indianapolis, IN
J Everett Light Career Center, Indianapolis, IN
Ember Charter Schools, Brooklyn, NY
CAPC Early Childhood Programs, Watertown, NY
Edna Beaman Elementary School, Benton, CA
Bridgeport Elementary School, Bridgeport, CA
Antelope Elementary School, Coleville, CA
Coleville High School, Coleville, CA
Lee Vining Elementary School, Lee Vining, CA
Lee Vining High School, Lee Vining, CA
JSD Preschool SEIS, Tracy, CA
Jefferson School, Tracy, CA
Monticello Elementary School, Tracy, CA
Tom Hawkins Elementary School, Tracy, CA
Anthony Traina Elementary School, Tracy, CA
Dr Albert Schweitzer Leadership Academy, Anaheim, CA
Dr Jonas Salk School, Anaheim, CA
Dr Peter Marshall School, Anaheim, CA
Esther L Walter School, Anaheim, CA
Juliette Low School of the Arts, Anaheim, CA
Lord Baden-Powell School, Anaheim, CA
Mattie Lou Maxwell School, Anaheim, CA
Robert M Pyles STEM Academy, Stanton, CA
School Readiness - Traditional, Anaheim, CA
Walt Disney School, Anaheim, CA
Addison Elementary, Palo Alto, CA
Compton STEP, Compton, CA
CUSD-Home Hospital, Compton, CA
Barron Park Elementary, Palo Alto, CA
Duveneck Elementary, Palo Alto, CA
El Carmelo Elementary, Palo Alto, CA
Escondido Elementary, Stanford, CA
Fairmeadow Elementary, Palo Alto, CA
Greendell, Palo Alto, CA
Herbert Hoover Elementary, Palo Alto, CA
Juana Briones Elementary, Palo Alto, CA
Lucille M. Nixon Elementary, Palo Alto, CA
Ohlone Elementary School, Palo Alto, CA
Palo Verde Elementary, Palo Alto, CA
Walter Hays Elementary, Palo Alto, CA
Ellen Fletcher Middle, Palo Alto, CA
Frank S. Greene Jr. Middle, Palo Alto, CA
Henry M. Gunn High, Palo Alto, CA
Jane Lathrop Stanford Middle, Palo Alto, CA
Palo Alto High, Palo Alto, CA
Alma Preschool, Castro Valley, CA
Tom Hawkins Elementary School 5th-8th, Tracy, CA
Anthony Traina Elementary School 5th-8th, Tracy, CA
Sandy Creek Elementary School, Sandy Creek, NY
Sandy Creek High School, Sandy Creek, NY
Sandy Creek Middle School, Sandy Creek, NY
Milford BOCES, ONEONTA, NY
EAST MIDVALE ELEMENTARY, Midvale, UT
Valley Merced Community School IS, Merced, CA
Merced Scholars Charter 3-12, Merced, CA
Valley Atwater Community School Daily, Atwater, CA
Valley Los Banos Community School Daily, Los Banos, CA
Come Back Charter, Merced, CA
Migrant Ed Supplemental Attendance, Porterville, CA
Byron-Bergen Elementary School, Bergen, NY
Byron-Bergen Jr/Sr High School, Bergen, NY
Byron-Bergen CSD, Bergen, NY
Moody High, Moody, TX
Moody Middle School, Moody, TX
Moody Elementary School, Moody, TX
Moody PK, Moody, TX
Cherry Avenue Middle School, Tulare, CA
Mulcahy Middle School, Tulare, CA
Cypress Elementary School, Tulare, CA
Garden Elementary School, Tulare, CA
Kohn Elementary School, Tulare, CA
Lincoln Elementary School, Tulare, CA
Maple Elementary School, Tulare, CA
Pleasant Elementary School, Tulare, CA
Roosevelt Elementary School, Tulare, CA
Wilson Elementary School, Tulare, CA
Live Oak Middle School, Tulare, CA
Heritage Elementary School, Tulare, CA
Los Tules Middle School, Tulare, CA
Mission Valley Elementary School, Tulare, CA
Alpine Vista Elementary School, Tulare, CA
Community Day School, Tulare, CA
Tulare Support School, Tulare, CA
Cherry Avenue Middle School (7th & 8th), Tulare, CA
Mulcahy Middle School (7th & 8th), Tulare, CA
Live Oak Middle School (7th & 8th), Tulare, CA
Los Tules Middle School (7th & 8th), Tulare, CA
Garden Preschool, Tulare, CA
Kohn Preschool, Tulare, CA
Lincoln Preschool, Tulare, CA
Maple Preschool, Tulare, CA
Roosevelt Preschool, Tulare, CA
Wilson Preschool, Tulare, CA
Mulcahy TCOE, Tulare, CA
Garden TCOE, Tulare, CA
Maple TCOE, Tulare, CA
Roosevelt TCOE, Tulare, CA
Wilson TCOE, Tulare, CA
Live Oak TCOE, Tulare, CA
Maple Learning Complex, Tulare, CA
Bader Hillel Academy, Milwaukee, WI
Northville Elementary School, Northville, NY
Northville High School, Northville, NY
GCS Staff, Goshen, IN
CUSD-Non-Public Schools, Compton, CA
CUSD-Special Education Servicing, Compton, CA
Harlem Village Academies East Middle School, New York, NY
Harlem Village Academies East Elementary School, New York, NY
Harlem Village Academies High, New York, NY
Harlem Village Academies West Elementary School, New York, NY
Harlem Village Academies West Middle School, New York, NY
MATTAWA ELEMENTARY, MATTAWA, WA
MORRIS SCHOTT ELEMENTARY, MATTAWA, WA
SADDLE MOUNTAIN ELEMENTARY, MATTAWA, WA
SENTINEL TECH ALTERNATIVE, MATTAWA, WA
WAHLUKE HIGH SCHOOL, MATTAWA, WA
WAHLUKE JR HIGH, MATTAWA, WA
PRESCHOOL, MATTAWA, WA
BRYANT MIDDLE SCHOOL, Dos Palos, CA
Dos Palos Adult School, SO. DOS PALOS, CA
Dos Palos Elementary, Dos Palos, CA
Dos Palos High School, Dos Palos, CA
Dos Palos Independent Study, So. Dos Palos, CA
Marks Elementary, Dos Palos, CA
Westside Community Day Middle High, South Dos Palos, CA
Westside High School, South Dos Palos, CA
BRIARCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SHORELINE, WA
BROOKSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LAKE FOREST PARK, WA
CASCADE K-8 COMMUNITY SCHOOL, Shoreline, WA
ECHO LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SHORELINE, WA
EDWIN PRATT LEARNING CENTER, SHORELINE, WA
EINSTEIN MIDDLE SCHOOL, SHORELINE, WA
EXTENDED CARE, SHORELINE, WA
HIGHLAND TERRACE ELEMENTARY, SHORELINE, WA
HOME EDUCATION EXCHANGE, Shoreline, WA
KELLOGG MIDDLE SCHOOL, SHORELINE, WA
LAKE FOREST PARK ELEMENTARY, LAKE FOREST PARK, WA
MERIDIAN PARK ELEMENTARY, SHORELINE, WA
PARKWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SHORELINE, WA
RIDGECREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SHORELINE, WA
SHORECREST HIGH SCHOOL, SHORELINE, WA
SHOREWOOD HIGH SCHOOL, SHORELINE, WA
SYRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SHORELINE, WA
Z - DO NOT USE Virtual Learning Program, San Luis Obispo, CA
Colonial Heights K-6, Stockton, CA
John R. Williams TK-6, Stockton, CA
Lincoln Elementary TK-6, Stockton, CA
Mable Barron School TK-6, Stockton, CA
Tully C. Knoles TK-6, Stockton, CA
Claudia Landeen K-6, Stockton, CA
Brookside School TK-6, Stockton, CA
Don Riggio School TK-6, Stockton, CA
Colonial Heights 7-8, Stockton, CA
LE Preschool AM-Vang, Stockton, CA
Mable Barron School 7-8, Stockton, CA
MB Preschool PM-Ardelean, Stockton, CA
Tully C. Knoles 7-8, Stockton, CA
TCK Preschool PM-Flores, Stockton, CA
Claudia Landeen 7-8, Stockton, CA
CL Preschool AM-Mimmitt, Stockton, CA
Brookside School 7-8, Stockton, CA
Link by Linc 2, Stockton, CA
Sierra Middle School, Stockton, CA
Lincoln High School, Stockton, CA
Village Oaks High School, Stockton, CA
Lincoln HS-ILC, Stockton, CA
Civic Pride Indep. Acad HS, Stockton, CA
Civic Pride Independent Academy 7-8, Stockton, CA
Young Adult Transition Program, Stockton, CA
Lincoln Unified Adult School, Stockton, CA
CH Preschool PM-Dias, Stockton, CA
JRW Preschool PM-Trujillo, Stockton, CA
LE Preschool PM-Flores, Stockton, CA
MB Preschool AM-Touch, Stockton, CA
TCK Preschool AM-Daumer, Stockton, CA
TCK Preschool AM-Losquadro, Stockton, CA
TCK Preschool PM-Dennert, Stockton, CA
CL Preschool PM-Leal, Stockton, CA
John McCandless Charter School TK-5, Stockton, CA
John McCandless Charter School 6-8, Stockton, CA
NPS School Group, Stockton, CA
Private School Group, Stockton, CA
Riverbrook Preschool, Stockton, CA
Lincoln Community SPED Program, Stockton, CA
RBK Preschool AM-Kavanagh, Stockton, CA
RBK Preschool PM-, Stockton, CA
SWN Preschool AM-Losquadro, Stockton, CA
Amsterdam High School, Amsterdam, NY
Central Office, Amsterdam, NY
Lynch Literacy Academy, Amsterdam, NY
Marie Curie Institute, Amsterdam, NY
Raphael J McNulty Acad Intrntnl Studies and Ltrcy, Amsterdam, NY
William B. Tecler Arts in Education Magnet School, Amsterdam, NY
William Barkley School, Amsterdam, NY
Dual Language Immersion North County, Vista, CA
CT – Home, Henrietta, NY
Omaha Benson High School P4K, Omaha, NE
Franklin Township Learning Center, Indianapolis, IN
Point Arena High School, Point Arena, CA
South Coast Continuation School, Point Arena, CA
Support Staff & Out of District, Northville, NY
Weed Elementary School, Weed, CA
Kelley Intermediate School, Newark, NY
Newark High School, Newark, NY
Newark Out Of District, Newark, NY
Perkins Elementary School, Newark, NY
Lincoln Elementary School, Newark, NY
Newark Middle School, Newark, NY
Sonoma COE All Staff, Santa Rosa, CA
Wayne Out of District Students/Parents, Ontario Center, NY
Wayne Staff not assigned to building, ONTARIO CENTER, NY
Wayne Central Middle School, ONTARIO CENTER, NY
Wayne Central Elementary School, ONTARIO CENTER, NY
Wayne Central High School, ONTARIO CENTER, NY
Wayne Central Primary School, ONTARIO CENTER, NY
Out of District, Mechanicville, NY
AUSD Preschool, Alameda, CA
PS 165Q The Edith K. Bergtraum School, Flushing, NY
NPS out of District (SPOD), Alameda, CA
Adirondack Academy, JOHNSTOWN, NY
Administrative Offices, JOHNSTOWN, NY
Adult Literacy/Corrections Education, JOHNSTOWN, NY
CTE, JOHNSTOWN, NY
Instructional Resource Center, JOHNSTOWN, NY
Instructional Services, JOHNSTOWN, NY
Itinerant, JOHNSTOWN, NY
zzzHFM BOCES @ Northville Central School, NORTHVILLE, NY
Operations/Health, Safety, Risk Management, JOHNSTOWN, NY
PTECH at FMCC and Cobleskill, Johnstown, NY
PTECH Glebe, Johnstown, NY
Regional Transportation, GLOVERSVILLE, NY
zzz HFM BOCES @ Gloversville High School, Gloversville, NY
HFM BOCES @ Gloversville Middle School, Gloversville, NY
zzz HFM BOCES @ Knox, Johnstown, NY
HFM BOCES @ Mayfield Elementary School, Johnstown, NY
Special Education Staff - Main Campus, JOHNSTOWN, NY
zzz Special Education Staff - Multiple Locations, JOHNSTOWN, NY
zzzSubstitutes/Multiple Locations, JOHNSTOWN, NY
zzz Wheelerville, CAROGA LAKE, NY
Baldwin Academy Elem, La Puente, CA
Bixby ES, Hacienda Heights, CA
California West Elem, La Puente, CA
California West Pre-K, La Puente, CA
Cedarlane Academy MS, Hacienda Heights, CA
Cedarlane Elem, Hacienda Heights, CA
Community Day HS, Hacienda Heights, CA
Community Day MS, Hacienda Heights, CA
Del Valle Elementary, La Puente, CA
Fairgrove Academy Elem, La Puente, CA
Fairgrove Academy MS, La Puente, CA
Glen A. Wilson HS, Hacienda Heights, CA
Grandview College Preparatory Academy - K-5, Valinda, CA
Grandview College Preparatory Academy - 6-8, Valinda, CA
Grazide ES, Hacienda Heights, CA
Grazide Pre-K, Hacienda Heights, CA
Kwis ES, Hacienda Heights, CA
Kwis Pre-K, Hacienda Heights, CA
La Puente HS, La Puente, CA
Lassalette Elem, La Puente, CA
Lassalette School MS, La Puente, CA
Los Altos ES, Hacienda Heights, CA
Los Altos HS, Hacienda Heights, CA
Los Molinos ES, Hacienda Heights, CA
Los Robles Acad, Hacienda Heights, CA
Mesa Robles Elem, Hacienda Heights, CA
Mesa Robles School MS, Hacienda Heights, CA
Nelson ES, La Puente, CA
Newton MS, Hacienda Heights, CA
Orange Grove MS, Hacienda Heights, CA
Palm Canyon, Hacienda Heights, CA
Palm ES, Hacienda Heights, CA
Puente Hills ELM, Hacienda Heights, CA
Puente Hills HS, Hacienda Heights, CA
Puente Hills MS, Hacienda Heights, CA
Saturday School, City of Industry, CA
Sierra Vista MS, La Puente, CA
Sparks ES, La Puente, CA
Sparks MS, La Puente, CA
Spc Ed Middle School, Hacienda Heights, CA
Spc Ed Pre-K, Hacienda Heights, CA
Special Ed Adult Transition, Hacienda Heights, CA
Special Ed ELM, Hacienda Heights, CA
Special Ed HS, Hacienda Heights, CA
Special Ed NPS, Hacienda Heights, CA
Stimson LC ELM, Hacienda Heights, CA
Stimson LC MS, Hacienda Heights, CA
Stimson Learning Center, Hacienda Heights, CA
Sunset ES, La Puente, CA
Sunset O.H. ES, La Puente, CA
Sunset O.H. MS, La Puente, CA
Sunset O.H. Pre-K, La Puente, CA
Temple Academy, La Puente, CA
Temple Pre-K, La Puente, CA
Valinda Elem, Valinda, CA
Valinda School MS, Valinda, CA
Valley HS, Hacienda Heights, CA
Wedgeworth ES, Hacienda Heights, CA
William Workman HS, City Of Industry, CA
Wing Lane ES, Valinda, CA
Workman Elementary, La Puente, CA
Workman Pre-K, La Puente, CA
Del Mar High School, San Jose, CA
Jumoke Academy Honors SMaRT, Hartford, CT
Annex, Amsterdam, NY
Columbia Elementary School, Lancaster, CA
Eastside Academy/Transitional Learning Center, Lancaster, CA
Eastside Elementary School, Lancaster, CA
Enterprise Elementary School, Lancaster, CA
Gifford C. Cole Middle School, Lancaster, CA
Tierra Bonita Elementary School, Lancaster, CA
Community School for Creative Education, Oakland, CA
PAUSD District Staff, Palo Alto, CA
Madison Park Elementary, Trotwood, OH
Trotwood-Madison Early Learning Center, Trotwood, OH
Trotwood-Madison High School, Trotwood, OH
Trotwood-Madison Middle School, Trotwood, OH
Westbrooke Village, Trotwood, OH
Imagine Schools Hemet, Hemet, CA
Norton High School, Norton, MA
Quail Hollow Middle School of Leadership, Charlotte, NC
TED Jumoke Academy Elementary, Hartford, CT
Jumoke Academy Honors at the Hartford Conservatory, Hartford, CT
Samueli Academy 7-12, Santa Ana, CA
Philadelphia Hebrew Public Charter School, Philadelphia, PA
Arellanes Junior High School (SBCOE), Santa Maria, CA
DUSD Preschool, Dublin, CA
Browning Road Steam Academy, McFarland, CA
Horizon Elementary, McFarland, CA
Kern Avenue Elementary, McFarland, CA
McFarland High School, McFarland, CA
McFarland Independent School, McFarland, CA
McFarland Junior High School, McFarland, CA
San Joaquin High School, McFarland, CA
Guadalupe Preschool, Guadalupe, CA
Oneonta District Office, Oneonta, NY
Oneonta Bus Garage, Oneonta, NY
Beverly Vista Middle School, Beverly Hills, CA
Hawthorne Elementary School, Beverly Hills, CA
Horace Mann Elementary School, Beverly Hills, CA
Beverly Hills High School, Beverly Hills, CA
Moreno High School, Beverly Hills, CA
Norton Middle School, Norton, MA
Henri A. Yelle Elementary School, Norton, MA
J. C. Solmonese Elementary School, Norton, MA
L. G. Nourse Elementary School, Norton, MA
Crosstown High, Memphis, TN
Alumni School, Lancaster, CA
Tomales High School, Tomales, CA
West Marin Elementary, Point Reyes, CA
Tomales Elementary, Tomales, CA
Bodega Bay Elementary, Bodega Bay, CA
Inverness Elementary, Inverness, CA
Transition Academy, East Hampton, CT
Bates Elementary School, Salem, MA
Bentley Academy Innovation School (BAIS), Salem, MA
Carlton Innovation School, Salem, MA
Collins Middle School, Salem, MA
Horace Mann Laboratory School, Salem, MA
New Liberty Innovation School, Salem, MA
Salem Early Childhood Center, Salem, MA
Salem High School, Salem, MA
Salem Prep High School, Salem, MA
Saltonstall Elementary School, Salem, MA
Witchcraft Heights Elementary School, Salem, MA
ALBANY ONLINE, ALBANY, OR
ALBANY OPTIONS SCHOOL, ALBANY, OR
CALAPOOIA MIDDLE SCHOOL, ALBANY, OR
MEADOW RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, ALBANY, OR
SOUTH SHORE ELEMENTARY, ALBANY, OR
SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, ALBANY, OR
TIMBER RIDGE SCHOOL, ALBANY, OR
CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, ALBANY, OR
GREATER ALBANY PUBLIC SD 8J, ALBANY, OR
LAFAYETTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, ALBANY, OR
LIBERTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, ALBANY, OR
MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL, ALBANY, OR
NORTH ALBANY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, ALBANY, OR
NORTH ALBANY MIDDLE SCHOOL, ALBANY, OR
OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, ALBANY, OR
OAK GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, ALBANY, OR
PERIWINKLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, ALBANY, OR
SOUTH ALBANY HIGH SCHOOL, ALBANY, OR
TAKENA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, ALBANY, OR
TANGENT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TANGENT, OR
WAVERLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, ALBANY, OR
WEST ALBANY HIGH SCHOOL, ALBANY, OR
Assessment Center - SE, Pleasant Hil, CA
Ayers Elementary School, Concord, CA
Bancroft Elementary School, Walnut Creek, CA
Bel Air Elementary School, Bay Point, CA
Cambridge Elementary School, Concord, CA
College Now, Pleasant Hill, CA
College Park High School, Pleasant Hill, CA
Concord High School, Concord, CA
Crossroads High School, Concord, CA
Delta View Elementary School, Pittsburg, CA
Diablo Community Day School, Concord, CA
Diablo View Middle School, Clayton, CA
District School Office, Concord, CA
Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School, Walnut Creek, CA
El Dorado Middle School, Concord, CA
El Monte Elementary School, Concord, CA
Fair Oaks Elementary School, Pleasant Hill, CA
Foothill Middle School, Walnut Creek, CA
George Miller Head Start, Concord, CA
Glenbrook Academy, Concord, CA
Gregory Gardens Elementary School, Pleasant Hill, CA
Hidden Valley Elementary School, Martinez, CA
Highlands Elementary School, Concord, CA
Holbrook Language Academy, Concord, CA
Home And Hospital, Concord, CA
Horizons: Center for Independent Study, Pleasant Hill, CA
Loma Vista Adult Center, Concord, CA
Meadow Homes Elementary School, Concord, CA
Monte Gardens Elementary School, Concord, CA
Mountain View Elementary School, Concord, CA
Mt Diablo Elementary School, Clayton, CA
Mt Diablo High School, Concord, CA
Northgate High School, Walnut Creek, CA
Oak Grove Middle School, Concord, CA
Olympic High School, Concord, CA
Pine Hollow Middle School, Concord, CA
Pleasant Hill Elementary School, Pleasant Hill, CA
Pleasant Hill Middle School, Pleasant Hill, CA
Private School DIS Service, Concord, CA
Prospect High School, Pleasant Hill, CA
Rio Vista Elementary School, Bay Point, CA
Riverview Middle School, Bay Point, CA
Robert R. Shearer Pre-School, Pleasant Hill, CA
Sequoia Elementary School, Pleasant Hill, CA
Sequoia Middle School, Pleasant Hill, CA
Shadelands Preschool, Concord, CA
Shore Acres Elementary School, Bay Point, CA
Silverwood Elementary School, Concord, CA
Strandwood Elementary School, Pleasant Hill, CA
Summit High School, Concord, CA
Sun Terrace Elementary School, Concord, CA
Sunrise School, Concord, CA
Valhalla Elementary School, Pleasant Hill, CA
Carver Vocational-Technical High, Baltimore, MD
Valle Verde Elementary School, Walnut Creek, CA
Valley View Middle School, Pleasant Hill, CA
Walnut Acres Elementary School, Walnut Creek, CA
Westwood Elementary School, Concord, CA
Woodside Elementary School, Concord, CA
Wren Avenue Elementary School, Concord, CA
Ygnacio Valley Elementary School, Concord, CA
Ygnacio Valley High School, Concord, CA
P-TECH at Carver, Baltimore, MD
BOND PRIMARY SCHOOL, Assumption, IL
CENTRAL A&M HIGH SCHOOL, Moweaqua, IL
CENTRAL A&M MIDDLE SCHOOL, Assumption, IL
GREGORY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL, Moweaqua, IL
Primrose School, Lincolndale, NY
Somers Intermediate School, Somers, NY
Somers Middle School, Somers, NY
Somers High School, Lincolndale, NY
Administration Building, Coppell, TX
Brock Center, Coppell, TX
Service Center, Coppell, TX
E.W. Stokes School Brookland Campus, Washington, DC
E.W. Stokes School East End Campus, Washington, DC
Green Hills Elementary, Millbrae, CA
Meadows Elementary, Millbrae, CA
Spring Valley Elementary, Millbrae, CA
Taylor Middle, Millbrae, CA
Lomita Park Elementary, San Bruno, CA
Howard Children’s Center, Brooklyn, NY
Weeksville Gardens Children Center, Brooklyn, NY
Nat Azarow Children’s Center, Brooklyn, NY
Brevoort Children’s Center, Brooklyn, NY
Edwards L. Cleaveland Children’s Center, Brooklyn, NY
Sumner Children’s Center, Brooklyn, NY
Tompkins Children’s Center, Brooklyn, NY
GFUSD Pre K, Bakersfield, CA
Cadence Park School, Irvine, CA
College Park Elementary, Irvine, CA
Deerfield Elementary, Irvine, CA
Eastwood Elementary, Irvine, CA
Irvine Control School, Irvine, CA
Irvine High School, Irvine, CA
Oak Creek Elementary, Irvine, CA
University Park Elementary, Irvine, CA
Venado Middle School, Irvine, CA
Imagine Weston, Weston, FL
Educational Support Facility, Beaumont, CA
Newark Support Staff No Building, Newark, NY
Fallbrook Union High School, Fallbrook, CA
Ivy High School, Fallbrook, CA
OASIS HIGH SCHOOL, Fallbrook, CA
SUSD Speech Only, Modesto, CA
Private School, Somers, NY
Transportation, Somers, NY
Corcoran High School, Corcoran, CA
Young Adult Program, Oakland, CA
ECE Special Education/Burbank Preschool, Oakland, CA
McClymonds High School, Oakland, CA
PIP - Jefferson Preschool, Reedley, CA
PIP - Ramacher Preschool, Fresno, CA
S D - Monte Vista Preschool, Reedley, CA
S D - Ramacher Preschool, Fresno, CA
S D - Sutherland Preschool, Kerman, CA
HANDS Academy Preschool, Fresno, CA
DHH Oral Preschool - Ramacher, Fresno, CA
S D - Int. Sites 2 - Mendota Preschool, Mendota, CA
S D - Int. Sites 2 - Mendota Elementary, Mendota, CA
S D - Ramacher, Fresno, CA
S D - Sutherland - Kerman, Kerman, CA
S D - Monte Vista, Reedley, CA
HANDS Academy, Fresno, CA
S D - Int. Sites 1 - Selma, Fresno, CA
S D - Monte Vista - Parlier, Parlier, CA
CIRCLE - Sanger, Fresno, CA
TIES - Central Unified, Fresno, CA
CIRCLE - Sun Empire Elementary, Kerman, CA
CIRCLE - Wilson Elementary, Selma, CA
CIRCLE - Kings Canyon, Fresno, CA
S D - Int. Sites 1 - Washington Colony, Fresno, CA
CIRCLE - Alvina Elementary, Caruthers, CA
TIES - Selma Unified, Selma, CA
S D - Int. Sites 1 - Sanger, Fresno, CA
TIES - Sanger, Fresno, CA
CIRCLE - Central Elementary, Fresno, CA
ESY PIP - Jefferson Preschool, Reedley, CA
ESY PIP - Ramacher Preschool, Fresno, CA
ESY SD - Monte Vista Preschool, Reedley, CA
ESY SD - Ramacher Preschool, Fresno, CA
ESY SD - Sutherland Preschool, Kerman, CA
ESY DHH Oral Preschool - Ramacher, Fresno, CA
Career Technical Education Charter, Fresno, CA
ESY SD - Ramacher, Fresno, CA
ESY SD - Sutherland - Kerman & McCabe, Kerman, CA
ESY SD - Monte Vista, Reedley, CA
ESY HANDS Academy, Fresno, CA
ESY TIES - Central Unified, Fresno, CA
ESY SD - Int. Sites 1 - Sanger, Fresno, CA
ESY CIRCLE - Central Elementary, Fresno, CA
Endeavor Secondary School, Madera, CA
Madera County Independent Academy, Madera, CA
Madera Unified - Traditional, Madera, CA
Pioneer Technical Center - Chowchilla, Chowchilla, CA
Pioneer Technical Center, Madera, CA
Voyager Secondary School, Madera, CA
Ector Elementary School, Ector, TX
Ector High School, Ector, TX
Chico County Day PreSchool, Chico, CA
Chico Country Day School, Chico, CA
Chico Country Day Middle School, Chico, CA
Valley Oaks Elementary School, Petaluma, CA
Test School, Calabasas, CA
Center Elementary, Fairfield, CA
Travis Elementary, Travis AFB, CA
Scandia Elementary, Travis AFB, CA
Golden West Middle School, Fairfield, CA
Cambridge Elementary, Vacaville, CA
Foxboro Elementary School, Vacaville, CA
Vanden High School, Fairfield, CA
Community Day, Fairfield, CA
Travis Education Center, Fairfield, CA
Travis USD Programs, Fairfield, CA
Independent Study School, Fairfield, CA
Central Office, Lindenhurst, NY
Laurens Central School, Laurens, NY
Olean City OOD, Olean, NY
J. Michael McGrath Elementary Schl, Newhall, CA
Meadows Elementary School, Valencia, CA
Newhall District Preschool, Newhall, CA
Newhall Elementary School, Newhall, CA
Newhall State Preschool, Newhall, CA
Oak Hills Elementary School, Valencia, CA
Old Orchard Elementary School, Valencia, CA
Peachland Ave Elementary, Newhall, CA
Pico Canyon Elementary School, Stevenson Ranch, CA
SDC Preschools, Newhall, CA
Stevenson Ranch Elementary, Stevenson Ranch, CA
Valencia Valley Elementary Schl, Valencia, CA
Wiley Canyon Elementary School, Newhall, CA
IRCSD Support Staff, Philadelphia, NY
Bridge Program, Concord, CA
Empower Language Academy, San Diego, CA
SRCS District Office, Santa Rosa, CA
KEMMERER VILLAGE, Assumption, IL
Waterloo OOD, Waterloo, NY
Lafayette Intermediate School, Waterloo, NY
Skoi Yase Primary School, Waterloo, NY
Waterloo Support Staff No Building, Waterloo, NY
Waterloo High School, Waterloo, NY
Waterloo Middle School, Waterloo, NY
Hebrew Language Academy Charter School, Brooklyn, NY
Hebrew Language Academy Charter School 2, Brooklyn, NY
Harlem Hebrew Language Academy Charter School, New York, NY
Crestview Elementary, Lompoc, CA
Vandenberg Middle School, Vandenberg AFB, CA
Buena Vista Elementary, Lompoc, CA
Cabrillo High School_, Lompoc, CA
Fillmore Elementary, Lompoc, CA
Hapgood Elementary, Lompoc, CA
La Canada Elementary, Lompoc, CA
La Honda STEAM Academy, Lompoc, CA
Lompoc High School, Lompoc, CA
Lompoc Valley Middle School, Lompoc, CA
Los Berros VAPA Academy, Lompoc, CA
Miguelito Elementary, Lompoc, CA
Ruth Elementary, Lompoc, CA
Resolute Academy, Los Angeles, CA
La Canada Elementary, La Canada, CA
Paradise Canyon Elementary, La Canada, CA
Palm Crest Elementary, La Canada, CA
La Canada High School, La Canada, CA
La Canada HS Summer School, La Canada, CA
La Canada Elem Summer School, La Canada, CA
Special Ed Non Public Schools, La Canada, CA
Special Ed DIS, La Canada, CA
Lewis & Clark Middle School P4K, Omaha, NE
McMillan Magnet Center P4K, Omaha, NE
Monroe Middle School P4K, Omaha, NE
Norris Middle School P4K, Omaha, NE
Omaha Central High School P4K, Omaha, NE
Omaha North High School P4K, Omaha, NE
Omaha Northwest High School P4K, Omaha, NE
Omaha South High School P4K, Omaha, NE
RM Marrs Magnet Center P4K, Omaha, NE
Ansonia High School, Ansonia, CT
Ansonia Middle School, Ansonia, CT
Z - DO NOT USE Ansonia Prekindergarten, Ansonia, CT
John C. Mead School, Ansonia, CT
John G. Prendergast School, Ansonia, CT
Donald E. Suburu School, Bakersfield, CA
Lakeside School, Bakersfield, CA
Seneca Falls Out Of District, Seneca Falls, NY
Merrick Academy Queens Public Charter School, Springfield Gardens, NY
Lawrence Orr Elementary School, Charlotte, NC
Jewish Beginnings Lubavitch Preschool, Whitefish Bay, WI
Bader Hillel High School, Glendale, WI
Glen Speck Elementary, Paso Robles, CA
Daniel Lewis Middle School, Paso Robles, CA
George Flamson Middle School, Paso Robles, CA
Georgia Brown Elementary, Paso Robles, CA
Independence High School, Paso Robles, CA
Liberty Continuation High School, Paso Robles, CA
Paso Robles High School, Paso Robles, CA
Paso Robles Independent Study Center, Paso Robles, CA
Pat Butler Elementary, Paso Robles, CA
Virginia Peterson Elementary, Paso Robles, CA
Winifred Pifer Elementary School, Paso Robles, CA
Rowland Adult & Community Education, Rowland Heights, CA
DO NOT USE-Fairview Preschool, Goleta, CA
Out of District, Oakfield, NY
Clackamas Web Academy (CWA), Clackamas, OR
Twilight Program, Milwaukie, OR
Camden Support Staff No Building, Camden, NY
Hartford Public High School, Hartford, CT
Assurance Learning Academy - Canoga Park, Canoga Park, CA
Assurance Learning Academy - Sun Valley, Sun Valley, CA
Dos Palos Preschool, Dos Palos, CA
Paseo Grande - Online, Sacramento, CA
Dolores Huerta International Academy, Fontana, CA
Cleveland, Oakland, CA
Peralta, Oakland, CA
Ted J. Porter Elementary, Fontana, CA
Alder Middle School, Fontana, CA
Cypress Elementary, Fontana, CA
Beech Avenue Elementary, Fontana, CA
Citrus Elementary, Fontana, CA
Southridge Tech Middle School, Fontana, CA
Randall-Pepper Elementary, Fontana, CA
Fontana Middle, Fontana, CA
Almeria Middle, Fontana, CA
Redwood Elementary, Fontana, CA
Almond Elementary, Fontana, CA
Open Door Charter, Salinas, CA
Baker Early Learning Center, Baker City, OR
Baker Virtual Academy, Baker City, OR
Apple Pie Preschool, Big Sur, CA
Cachagua Children's Center, Carmel, CA
Captain Cooper School, Big Sur, CA
Carmel Child Development Center, Carmel, CA
Carmel High School, Carmel, CA
Carmel Middle School, Carmel, CA
Carmel River Elementary School, Carmel, CA
Carmel Valley High School, Carmel, CA
Tularcitos Elementary School, Carmel Valley, CA
Voices Franklin-McKinley, San Jose, CA
Voices Stockton, Stockton, CA
Voices West Contra Costa, Richmond, CA
Voices Morgan Hill, Morgan Hill, CA
Voices Mount Pleasant, San Jose, CA
Wooster Christian School, Wooster, OH
South LA College Prep, Los Angeles, CA
Madrid-Waddington Elementary, Madrid, NY
Madrid-Waddington Middle/High School, MADRID, NY
Whittier High School, Whittier, CA
California High School, Whittier, CA
Santa Fe High School, Santa Fe Springs, CA
Pioneer High School, Whittier, CA
La Serna High School, Whittier, CA
Frontier High School, Whittier, CA
Sierra Vista High School, Whittier, CA
Transition Program, Whittier, CA
MW Out of District Building & Census, Madrid, NY
ECEC, Murray, UT
Blind Central, Salt Lake City, UT
Blind North, Ogden, UT
Blind South, Orem, UT
Elizabeth DeLong School, Springville, UT
Jean Massieu School, Salt Lake City, UT
Kenneth Burdett School of the Deaf, Ogden, UT
Listening and Spoken Language, Salt Lake City, UT
USD Online, OGDEN, UT
Keema School for Independent Study K/6, Sacramento, CA
Central Elementary School, Belmont, CA
Cipriani Elementary School, Belmont, CA
Fox Elementary School, Belmont, CA
Nesbit School, Belmont, CA
Ralston Middle School, Belmont, CA
Redwood Shores Elementary School, Redwood City, CA
Sandpiper School, Redwood City, CA
Special Services, Placerville, CA
Live Oak Charter School, Petaluma, CA
The Hartsbrook School, Hadley, MA
Dr Bob Forinash Community-HS, Lompoc, CA
Dr Bob Forinash Community Middle School, Lompoc, CA
Maple Continuation High, Lompoc, CA
Justin Garza High School, Fresno, CA
Special Ed Pre School LM, Whittier, CA
Lake Marie School, Whittier, CA
Loma Vista School, Whittier, CA
Howard J Mckibben School, Whittier, CA
Los Altos School, Whittier, CA
Carmela School, Whittier, CA
Home & Hospital, Whittier, CA
Tranquillity High School, Tranquillity, CA
Helm Elementary School, Helm, CA
Cantua Elementary School, Cantua Creek, CA
Tranquillity Elementary School, Tranquillity, CA
San Joaquin Elementary School, San Joaquin, CA
Rio Del Rey High School, Helm, CA
THS Summer School, Tranquillity, CA
Summer School Sec, Tranquillity, CA
El Portal Elementary, El Portal, CA
Lake Don Pedro Elementary, La Grange, CA
Mariposa Elementary School, Mariposa, CA
Woodland Elementary, Mariposa, CA
Yosemite Valley Elementary, Yosemite, CA
Mariposa Elementary 7-8, Mariposa, CA
Woodland Elementary 7-8, Mariposa, CA
Coulterville High School, Coulterville, CA
Mariposa County High School, Mariposa, CA
Spring Hill High School, Mariposa, CA
Sierra Home School, Mariposa, CA
Mariposa County Community School, Mariposa, CA
Monarch Academy, Mariposa, CA
MCUSD Home and Hospital, Mariposa, CA
Summer School, Mariposa, CA
Evergreen Elementary School, Cottonwood, CA
Evergreen Middle School, Cottonwood, CA
Evergreen Community Day School K-5, Cottonwood, CA
Evergreen Community Day School 5-8, Cottonwood, CA
Bend Elementary School, Red Bluff, CA
Preschool, Cottonwood, CA
Evergreen Summer School, Cottonwood, CA
McSwain Elementary School, Merced, CA
NOVA Academy - Santa Ana, Santa Ana, CA
NOVA Academy - Coachella, Coachella, CA
NOVA Academy Coachella-Winter School, Coachella, CA
Clear Lake High School, Lakeport, CA
Terrace School, Lakeport, CA
Natural Continuation High School, Lakeport, CA
Lakeport Community Day School, Lakeport, CA
Lakeport Alternative School, Lakeport, CA
Lakeport Elementary School, Lakeport, CA
PS-Lakeport, Lakeport, CA
Taft Union High School, Taft, CA
Buena Vista High School, Taft, CA
BV Opportunity Program, Taft, CA
Lamont School, Lamont, CA
Alicante School, Lamont, CA
Myrtle Avenue School, Lamont, CA
Mt. View Middle School, Lamont, CA
LESD Pre-K, Lamont, CA
Lamont School-Special Education Services, Lamont, CA
Migrant Pre-K, Lamont, CA
El Rancho ISP/HT, Pico Rivera, CA
Birney Tech Academy, Pico Rivera, CA
Durfee Elementary School, Pico Rivera, CA
Magee Academy of Arts and Sciences, Pico Rivera, CA
North Ranchito Elementary School, Pico Rivera, CA
Rio Vista Elementary School, Pico Rivera, CA
Rivera Elementary School, Pico Rivera, CA
South Ranchito Dual Language Academy, Pico Rivera, CA
Valencia Academy of the Arts, Pico Rivera, CA
SPED -Early Learning Program, Pico Rivera, CA
Early Learning Program, Pico Rivera, CA
The STEAM Academy @ Burke, Pico Rivera, CA
North Park Academy of the Arts, Pico Rivera, CA
Rivera Middle School, Pico Rivera, CA
El Rancho High School, Pico Rivera, CA
Ruben Salazar Cont. High School, Pico Rivera, CA
Edison Middle School, Bakersfield, CA
Orangewood Elementary, Bakersfield, CA
Preschool, Bakersfield, CA
Campo Elementary, Campo, CA
Clover Flat Elementary, Boulevard, CA
Descanso Elementary, Descanso, CA
Potrero Elementary, Potrero, CA
Mountain Empire High, Pine Valley, CA
Hillside Jr Sr High, Pine Valley, CA
Campo High (Continuation), Pine Valley, CA
Mountain Empire IS Adult Ed, Pine Valley, CA
Cottonwood Community, Pine Valley, CA
Campo Kumeyaay Head Start, Boulevard, CA
Campo State PreSchool, Campo, CA
Potrero State PreSchool, Potrero, CA
Brawley Union High School, Brawley, CA
Desert Valley High School, Brawley, CA
Renaissance Program, Brawley, CA
Lemoore High School, Lemoore, CA
Jamison High School, Lemoore, CA
Lemoore Middle College High School, Lemoore, CA
Lemoore Online College Prep, Lemoore, CA
LHS Summer School, Lemoore, CA
Mendocino High School, Mendocino, CA
Mendocino Alternative School, Mendocino, CA
Mendocino Sunrise High School, Mendocino, CA
Mendocino K-8 School (220), Mendocino, CA
Comptche Elementary, Comptche, CA
Greenwood Elementary, Elk, CA
Albion Elementary, Albion, CA
Lassen High School, Susanville, CA
Credence High School, Susanville, CA
Lassen Community Day School, Susanville, CA
Orchard View, Sebastopol, CA
SunRidge Charter School, Sebastopol, CA
Twin Hills Charter Middle, Sebastopol, CA
Apple Blossom Elementary, Sebastopol, CA
Baldy View Elementary School, Upland, CA
Cabrillo Elementary School, Upland, CA
Citrus Elementary School, Upland, CA
Foothill Knolls STEM Academy of Innovation, Upland, CA
Magnolia Elementary School, Upland, CA
Pioneer Junior High School, Upland, CA
Sierra Vista Elementary School, Upland, CA
Sycamore Elementary School, Upland, CA
Upland Elementary School, Upland, CA
Upland Junior High School, Upland, CA
Valencia Elementary School, Upland, CA
Pepper Tree Elementary School, Upland, CA
Hillside High School, Upland, CA
Upland High School, Upland, CA
K-6 Summer School at BV, Upland, CA
UPLAND HS SUMMER SCHOOL, Upland, CA
Hughson High School, Hughson, CA
Billy Joe Dickens High School, Hughson, CA
Hughson Independent Study, Hughson, CA
Options HS, Hughson, CA
Valley Community Day School, Hughson, CA
Hughson Elementary School, Hughson, CA
Fox Road Sr. Elementary, Hughson, CA
Emilie J. Ross Middle School, Hughson, CA
TLC Public Charter School, Orange, CA
TLS Public Charter ESY, Orange, CA
CS - Bob Murphy CS, Rialto, CA
CS - Chaffey North CS, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
CS - Chaffey West CS, Montclair, CA
CS - Independent Learning Academy (ILA), Montclair, CA
CS - Tri-City CS, San Bernardino, CA
Luther Burbank School, San Jose, CA
x - Luther Burbank Child Development Center, San Jose, CA
Special Education Services Only (Not Enrolled), San Jose, CA
Edison Bethune Charter Academy, Fresno, CA
Summer School - Edison Bethune Charter Academy, Fresno, CA
Hazel M. Bailey School, Firebaugh, CA
A.E. Mills Intermediate, Firebaugh, CA
Firebaugh Middle School, Firebaugh, CA
Firebaugh High School, Firebaugh, CA
El Puente Continuation High School, Firebaugh, CA
Firebaugh Community Day School, Firebaugh, CA
Firebaugh Adult High School, Firebaugh, CA
Hazel M Bailey Preschool, Firebaugh, CA
Ceres Elementary School, Whittier, CA
Evergreen Elementary School, Whittier, CA
La Colima Elementary, Whittier, CA
Laurel Elementary School, Whittier, CA
Mulberry Elementary School, Whittier, CA
Murphy Ranch Elementary School, Whittier, CA
Ocean View Elementary School, Whittier, CA
Orchard Dale Elementary School, Whittier, CA
Scott Avenue Elementary School, Whittier, CA
East Whittier Middle, Whittier, CA
Granada Middle School, Whittier, CA
Hillview Middle School, Whittier, CA
Leffingwell Elementary School, Whittier, CA
Mar Vista Pre-School, Whittier, CA
x_SS Evergreen, Whittier, CA
x_SS La Colima, Whittier, CA
x_SS Laurel, Whittier, CA
x_SS Murphy Ranch, Whittier, CA
x_SS East Whittier, Whittier, CA
x_SS Granada, Whittier, CA
x_SS Leffingwell, Whittier, CA
District Programs, Whittier, CA
Home School, Whittier, CA
Hospital, Whittier, CA
Oxford Prep, SOC, Mission Viejo, CA
Oxford Prep, Saddleback Valley, Lake Forest, CA
OPA SOC Independent Study (Grades 3-8), Mission Viejo, CA
Lucerne Valley Elementary School, Lucerne Valley, CA
Lucerne Valley Middle School, Lucerne Valley, CA
Lucerne Valley High School, Lucerne Valley, CA
Mountain View High School, Lucerne Valley, CA
Healdsburg Elementary School, Healdsburg, CA
Healdsburg Junior High, Healdsburg, CA
Healdsburg High School, Healdsburg, CA
Marce Becerra Academy, Healdsburg, CA
Chowchilla Union High School, Chowchilla, CA
Medical Enrollment, Chowchilla, CA
Credit Recovery, Chowchilla, CA
CUHS Summer School, Chowchilla, CA
I.S. Chowchilla High Summer Schl, Chowchilla, CA
MCSOS, Chowchilla, CA
Chowchilla Independent Study, Chowchilla, CA
Gateway Continuation, Chowchilla, CA
Sterling Montessori Academy and Charter School, Morrisville, NC
Palisades High School, Calistoga, CA
Calistoga Elementary School, Calistoga, CA
Calistoga Jr/Sr High School, Calistoga, CA
Test Site, Santa Barbara, CA
4th Street Elementary, Washington, DC
Young Elementary, Washington, DC
Middle School, Washington, DC
Dove Science Academy ES South OKC, Oklahoma City, OK
Early Learning Program, Tucson, AZ
Castaic Elementary School, Castaic, CA
Castaic Middle School, Castaic, CA
Live Oak Elementary School, Castaic, CA
Northlake Hills Elementary School, Castaic, CA
Non-RIS Preschool CMS, Castaic, CA
Child Development Programs, Placerville, CA
Oak Grove Center, Milwaukie, OR
California IT in Education, Sacramento, CA
Cristo Rey High School Sacramento, Sacramento, CA
Stone Creek Elementary, Madera, CA
Rockville High School, Vernon, CT
Coliseum College Prep Academy, Oakland, CA
Dewey Academy, Oakland, CA
Madison Park Academy Secondary, Oakland, CA
Roosevelt, Oakland, CA
KIPP Stockton Middle School, Stockton, CA
Outreach - Deaf, Springville, UT
Outreach - Blind, Salt Lake City, UT
PIP - Deaf, Salt Lake City, UT
PIP - Blind, Ogden, UT
Deaf-Blind Services, Ogden, UT
Castlemont High, Oakland, CA
Sankofa United, Oakland, CA
Greeneview Elementary, Jamestown, OH
Greeneview High School, Jamestown, OH
Greeneview Middle School, Jamestown, OH
Aloha Elementary School, Lakewood, CA
Bragg Elementary School, Cerritos, CA
Burbank Elementary School, Artesia, CA
Carver Academy, Cerritos, CA
Cerritos Elementary School, Cerritos, CA
Elliott Elementary School, Artesia, CA
Furgeson Elementary School, Hwn Gardens, CA
Hawaiian Elementary School, Hwn Gardens, CA
Juarez Academy of Engineering & Technology, Cerritos, CA
Kennedy STEM Academy, Artesia, CA
Melbourne Elementary School, Lakewood, CA
Niemes Elementary School, Artesia, CA
Palms Elementary School, Lakewood, CA
Stowers Elementary Magnet School of International Studies, Cerritos, CA
Wittmann Elementary School, Cerritos, CA
Carmenita Middle School, Cerritos, CA
Ross Middle School, Artesia, CA
Fedde Middle School, Hwn Gardens, CA
Tetzlaff Accelerated Learning Academy, Cerritos, CA
Artesia High School, Lakewood, CA
Cerritos High School, Cerritos, CA
Gahr High School, Cerritos, CA
Whitney High School, Cerritos, CA
Tracy Bridges Academy, Cerritos, CA
Adult Transition Program, Cerritos, CA
Anderson Valley Elementary School, Boonville, CA
Rancheria Continuation High School, Boonville, CA
Anderson Valley Jr/Sr High School, Boonville, CA
AV Preschool, Boonville, CA
Vivian Banks Charter, Pala, CA
Norman L. Sullivan Middle School, Bonsall, CA
Bonsall Elementary School, Bonsall, CA
Bonsall High School, Bonsall, CA
Bonsall West Elementary, Oceanside, CA
Bonsall Preschool, Bonsall, CA
ESCALON CHARTER ACADEMY 9-12, Escalon, CA
Escalon Charter Academy K-8, Escalon, CA
COLLEGEVILLE ELEMENTARY, STOCKTON, CA
DENT ELEMENTARY, ESCALON, CA
EL PORTAL MIDDLE, ESCALON, CA
ESCALON HIGH, ESCALON, CA
VAN ALLEN ELEMENTARY, ESCALON, CA
VISTA HIGH (CONTINUATION), ESCALON, CA
FARMINGTON ELEMENTARY, FARMINGTON, CA
Lammersville Elementary, Tracy, CA
Altamont Elementary, Mountain House, CA
Wicklund Elementary, Mountain House, CA
Bethany Elementary, Mountain House, CA
Questa Elementary, Mountain House, CA
Hansen Elementary, Mountain House, CA
Cordes Elementary, Mountain House, CA
Mountain House High School, Mountain House, CA
Sonora High School, Sonora, CA
Dario Cassina High School, Sonora, CA
Theodore Bird High School, Sonora, CA
Sonora Adult School, Sonora, CA
King City High School, King City, CA
Greenfield High School, Greenfield, CA
Pinnacles Charter School, King City, CA
KC ATP, King City, CA
South Monterey County Adult School, King City, CA
Z - DO NOT USE KCHS Summer School, King City, CA
Z - DO NOT USE GHS Summer School, Greenfield, CA
Z - DO NOT USE KC ATP Summer School, King City, CA
Sutter High-Independent Studies, Sutter, CA
Butte View High School, Sutter, CA
Sutter Union High School, Sutter, CA
C. F. Brown Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Sherwood Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Somerset Middle School, Modesto, CA
Standiford Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Stockard Coffee School, Modesto, CA
Sylvan Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Woodrow Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Elizabeth Ustach Middle School, Modesto, CA
Orchard Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Freedom Elementary, Modesto, CA
Daniel J. Savage, Modesto, CA
Mary Ann Sanders Elementary, Modesto, CA
Sylvan Pre-Formal School, Modesto, CA
Sherwood Pre-Formal, Modesto, CA
Crossroads Elementary, Riverbank, CA
Wheatland Union High School, Wheatland, CA
Edward P Duplex Continuation High School, Wheatland, CA
April Lane Elementary School, Yuba City, CA
Barry Elementary School, Yuba City, CA
Bridge Street Elementary School, Yuba City, CA
Central Gaither Elementary School, Yuba City, CA
Gray Avenue Middle School, Yuba City, CA
King Avenue Elementary School, Yuba City, CA
Lincoln Elementary School, Yuba City, CA
Lincrest Elementary School, Yuba City, CA
Park Avenue Elementary School, Yuba City, CA
Tierra Buena Elementary School, Yuba City, CA
Riverbend Elementary School, Yuba City, CA
Butte Vista Elementary School, Yuba City, CA
Andros Karperos Elementary School, Yuba City, CA
River Valley High School, Yuba City, CA
Yuba City High School, Yuba City, CA
Albert Powell High School, Yuba City, CA
Yuba City Independence Academy (K-5), Yuba City, CA
Yuba City Special Education, Yuba City, CA
Bernard Children's Center, Yuba City, CA
Yuba City USD Private School Students, Yuba City, CA
Barry Middle School, Yuba City, CA
Central Gaither Middle School, Yuba City, CA
Tierra Buena Middle School, Yuba City, CA
Riverbend Middle School, Yuba City, CA
Butte Vista Middle School, Yuba City, CA
Andros Karperos Middle School, Yuba City, CA
Yuba City Independence Academy, Yuba City, CA
River Valley High Summer School, Yuba City, CA
Yuba City High School Summer School, Yuba City, CA
Albert Powell High Summer School, Yuba City, CA
Yuba City Transfer School, Yuba City, CA
Roseville JUHSD Summer School, Roseville, CA
Roseville High School, Roseville, CA
Oakmont High School, Roseville, CA
Adelante High School, Roseville, CA
West Park High School, Roseville, CA
Antelope High School, Antelope, CA
Woodcreek High School, Roseville, CA
Independence High School, Roseville, CA
Granite Bay High School, Granite Bay, CA
Crean Lutheran High School, Irvine, CA
Allen Avenue Elementary, San Dimas, CA
Ekstrand Elementary, San Dimas, CA
Gladstone Elementary, San Dimas, CA
La Verne Heights Elementary, La Verne, CA
Grace Miller Elementary, La Verne, CA
Roynon Elementary, La Verne, CA
Shull Elementary, San Dimas, CA
Oak Mesa Elementary, La Verne, CA
Lone Hill Middle School, San Dimas, CA
Ramona Middle School, La Verne, CA
Bonita High School, La Verne, CA
San Dimas High School, San Dimas, CA
Chaparral High School, San Dimas, CA
Vista Opportunity, San Dimas, CA
Adult Transition Program, San Dimas, CA
Special Ed Preschool, San Dimas, CA
ACORN Woodland, Oakland, CA
Franklin, Oakland, CA
Frick United Academy of Language, Oakland, CA
Redwood Heights, Oakland, CA
Gabrielino High School, San Gabriel, CA
Valley Middle School, Carlsbad, CA
Avalon School, Avalon, NJ
Stone Harbor School, Stone Harbor, NJ
Excelsior - Barstow, Barstow, CA
Excelsior - Corona-Norco, Corona, CA
Excelsior - San Bernardino, San Bernardino, CA
Excelsior - Victorville, Victorville, CA
Excelsior - North Victorville, Victorville, CA
Excelsior - Ontario, Ontario, CA
Excelsior - Phelan, Phelan, CA
Fusion Charter School, Turlock, CA
Allendale, Oakland, CA
Bella Vista, Oakland, CA
Bret Harte, Oakland, CA
Brookfield, Oakland, CA
Burckhalter, Oakland, CA
Carl B Munck Elementary School, Oakland, CA
Chabot, Oakland, CA
Claremont, Oakland, CA
Crocker Highlands, Oakland, CA
East Oakland PRIDE Elementary, Oakland, CA
Edna Brewer Middle School, Oakland, CA
Elmhurst United Middle School, Oakland, CA
Emerson, Oakland, CA
EnCompass Academy, Oakland, CA
Esperanza, Oakland, CA
Fred T. Korematsu, Oakland, CA
Fremont High, Oakland, CA
Fruitvale Elementary, Oakland, CA
Garfield Elementary, Oakland, CA
Gateway To College at Laney College, Oakland, CA
Glenview, Oakland, CA
Global Family School, Oakland, CA
Grass Valley, Oakland, CA
Greenleaf Elementary School (TK-8), Oakland, CA
Hillcrest Elementary School (K-8), Oakland, CA
Home and Hospital, Oakland, CA
Hoover Elementary School, Oakland, CA
Horace Mann, Oakland, CA
International Community School, Oakland, CA
Joaquin Miller, Oakland, CA
La Escuelita Elementary, Oakland, CA
Laurel, Oakland, CA
Life Academy of Health & Bioscience, Oakland, CA
Lincoln Elementary School, Oakland, CA
Madison Park Academy TK-5, Oakland, CA
Manzanita Community, Oakland, CA
Manzanita SEED, Oakland, CA
Markham, Oakland, CA
Martin Luther King Jr, Oakland, CA
MetWest HS-Huerta Campus, Oakland, CA
Montclair, Oakland, CA
Montera Middle School, Oakland, CA
Highland Community School, Oakland, CA
Oakland HS, Oakland, CA
Oakland International High School, Oakland, CA
Oakland Technical High, Oakland, CA
Piedmont Avenue Elementary School, Oakland, CA
Prescott, Oakland, CA
Ralph J. Bunche High, Oakland, CA
REACH Academy, Oakland, CA
Rudsdale Continuation, Oakland, CA
Sequoia, Oakland, CA
Skyline, Oakland, CA
Sojourner Truth, Oakland, CA
Street Academy, Oakland, CA
Think College Now, Oakland, CA
Thornhill, Oakland, CA
United For Success Academy, Oakland, CA
Urban Promise Academy, Oakland, CA
West Oakland Middle School, Oakland, CA
Westlake, Oakland, CA
Blue Hills Elementary School, Saratoga, CA
Cupertino Middle School, Sunnyvale, CA
Dilworth Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Eaton Elementary School, Cupertino, CA
Eisenhower Elementary School, Santa Clara, CA
Faria Elementary School, Cupertino, CA
Garden Gate Elementary School, Cupertino, CA
Garden Gate Pre-School DIS, Cupertino, CA
Home Study, Saratoga, CA
Hyde Middle School, Cupertino, CA
Kennedy Middle School, Cupertino, CA
Lawson Middle School, Cupertino, CA
Lincoln Elementary School, Cupertino, CA
McAuliffe School, Saratoga, CA
Miller Middle School, San Jose, CA
Montclaire Elementary School, Los Altos, CA
Sedgwick Elementary School, Cupertino, CA
Sedgwick YCC, Cupertino, CA
Stevens Creek Elementary School, Cupertino, CA
Stocklmeir Elementary School, Sunnyvale, CA
West Valley Elementary School, Sunnyvale, CA
Non-Public School, San Gabriel, CA
Support Depts, Linden, CA
Columbia Elementary School, Columbia, CA
Wyandanch Memorial High School, Wyandanch, NY
Milton L. Olive Middle School, Wyandanch, NY
Lafrancis Hardiman Elementary, Wyandanch, NY
Lafrancis Hardiman Annex, Wyandanch, NY
Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr, Wyandanch, NY
Las Virgenes Independent School ( 6-8 ), Calabasas, CA
MCSOS @ Golden Valley USD, Madera, CA
MCSOS @ Yosemite USD, Madera, CA
Analy High School, Sebastopol, CA
Laguna High School, Forestville, CA
Clinton Elementary School, Poughkeepsie, NY
Columbus Elementary School, Poughkeepsie, NY
Krieger Elementary School, Poughkeepsie, NY
Morse Elementary School, Poughkeepsie, NY
Poughkeepsie High School, Poughkeepsie, NY
Poughkeepsie Middle School, Poughkeepsie, NY
Smith Early Learning Center, Poughkeepsie, NY
Warring Elementary School, Poughkeepsie, NY
Tierra Bonita/EUSD Pre-School, Lancaster, CA
Aragon High School, San Mateo, CA
Burlingame High School, Burlingame, CA
Capuchino High School, San Bruno, CA
Hillsdale High School, San Mateo, CA
Mills High School, Millbrae, CA
San Mateo High School, San Mateo, CA
Peninsula High School, San Mateo, CA
North High School, Downers Grove, IL
South High School, Downers Grove, IL
Creative Minds Lower School, Washington, DC
Painted Hills MS, Desert Hot Springs, CA
Mendocino K-8 School (330), Mendocino, CA
Boys School, Pittsburgh, PA
Girls School, Pittsburgh, PA
TELC, Pittsburgh, PA
Kernville Elementary School, Kernville, CA
Kernville Union School District PreSchool, Lake Isabella, CA
Wallace Elementary School, Lake Isabella, CA
Woodrow Wallace Middle School, Lake Isabella, CA
WC Consortium School, Sebastopol, CA
Maintenance Department, Marietta, GA
Valley Life Charter, Visalia, CA
SPS - DM - Adelanto, Adelanto, CA
SPS - DM - Adelanto Academy, Adelanto, CA
SPS - DM - Baldy Mesa, Phelan, CA
SPS - DM - Big Bear, Big Bear Lake, CA
SPS - DM - Bradach, Adelanto, CA
SPS - DM - Del Rey, Victorville, CA
SPS - DM - Gen. Colin L. Powell, Fort Irwin, CA
SPS - DM - Heritage, Phelan, CA
SPS - DM - Lemon Street, Hesperia, CA
SPS - DM - Liberty, Victorville, CA
SPS - WE - Little Bears, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
SPS - DM - Lucerne Valley, Lucerne Valley, CA
SPS - DM - Mojave Vista, Victorville, CA
SPS - WE - Newman, Chino, CA
SPS - EV - Palm Vista, Twentynine Palms, CA
SPS - DM - Park View, Victorville, CA
SPS - DM - Phelan, Phelan, CA
SPS - DM - Pinon Hills, Pinon Hills, CA
SPS - DM - Puesta del Sol, Victorville, CA
SPS - DM - Siegrist, Hesperia, CA
SPS - DM - Vista Verde, Victorville, CA
SPS - DM - Wrightwood, Wrightwood, CA
SPS - EV - Calimesa, Yucaipa, CA
SPS - EV - Franklin, Redlands, CA
SPS - EV - Lugonia, Redlands, CA
SPS - EV - Mentone, Mentone, CA
SPS - EV - Valley, Yucaipa, CA
SPS - EV - Victoria, San Bernardino, CA
SPS - EV - Yucca Valley, Yucca Valley, CA
SPS - WE - Anna Borba, Chino, CA
SPS - WE - Chaparral, Chino Hills, CA
SPS - WE - Cortez, Chino, CA
SPS - WE - Doris Dickson, Chino, CA
SPS - WE - Levi Dickey, Ontario, CA
SPS - WE - Live Oak, Ontario, CA
SPS - WE - Los Amigos, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
SPS - WE - Marshall, Chino, CA
SPS - EV - Crafton College, Yucaipa, CA
SPS - EV - Fontana, Fontana, CA
SPS - DM - Apple Valley Inclusion Program, Apple Valley, CA
SPS - WE - Mulberry, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
SE - DM - 1ST CLASS - NEEDLES, Needles, CA
SE - DM - AV County Spec Ed Center, Apple Valley, CA
SE - DM - AV County Early Ed Center, Apple Valley, CA
SE - DM - BARSTOW JH, Barstow, CA
SE - DM - BRENTWOOD, Victorville, CA
SE - DM - COBALT IMS, Victorville, CA
SE - DM - COLUMBIA MS, Adelanto, CA
SE - DM - CRESTLINE, Barstow, CA
SE - DM - DEL REY, Victorville, CA
SE - DM - FRIENDSHIP PS, Adelanto, CA
SE - DM - GRANITE HILL, Apple Valley, CA
SE - DM - HESPERIA SR, Hesperia, CA
SE - DM - HOLLYVALE, Victorville, CA
SE - DM - JOSHUA CIRCLE, Hesperia, CA
SE - DM - LAKEVIEW ACADEMY, Victorville, CA
SE - DM - LUCERNE ELE, Lucerne Valley, CA
SE - DM - LUCERNE SR, Lucerne Valley, CA
SE - DM - Melva Davis Academy of Excellence, Victorville, CA
SE - DM - MORGAN KINCAID, Victorville, CA
SE - DM - NEEDLES SR, Needles, CA
SE - DM - NORMA COVERT, Victorville, CA
SE - DM - NORTH SHORE, Big Bear Lake, CA
SE - DM - OAK HILLS HS, Oak Hills, CA
SE - DM - PARK VIEW, Victorville, CA
SE - DM - Pinon Mesa, Phelan, CA
SE - DM - PUESTA DE SOL, Victorville, CA
SE - DM - SERRANO, Phelan, CA
SE - DM - SITTING BULL ACADEMY, Apple Valley, CA
SE - DM - SULTANA, Hesperia, CA
SE - DM - SYCAMORE ROCKS, Apple Valley, CA
SE - DM - TED VICK, Adelanto, CA
SE - DM - TRONA, Trona, CA
SE - DM - VICTOR VALLEY SR, Victorville, CA
SE - DM - VISTA COLORADO, Needles, CA
SE - DM - VISTA VERDE, Victorville, CA
SE - DM - WEST CREEK, Victorville, CA
SE - DM - SIEGRIST, Hesperia, CA
SE - DM - Quail Valley, Phelan, CA
SE - DM - PHELAN ELEM, Phelan, CA
SE - DM - INGELS ELEM, Barstow, CA
SE - DM - Helendale, Helendale, CA
SE - EV - BARBARA PHELPS SP ED, Redlands, CA
SE - EV - BEMIS ES, Rialto, CA
SE - EV - DOLLAHAN ES, Rialto, CA
SE - EV - EISENHOWER HS, Rialto, CA
SE - EV - HIGHLAND GROVE ES, Highland, CA
SE - EV - JEHUE MS, Colton, CA
SE - EV - JOE BACA MS, Rialto, CA
SE - EV - JUDSON & BROWN ES, Redlands, CA
SE - EV - MOORE MS, Redlands, CA
SE - EV - Redlands East Valley HS, Redlands, CA
SE - EV - RIALTO HS, Rialto, CA
SE - WE - ALTA LOMA HS, Alta Loma, CA
SE - WE - ALTA LOMA JR HS, Alta Loma, CA
SE - WE - BANYAN ELEM, Alta Loma, CA
SE - WE - BEAR GULCH ELEM, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
SE - WE - CARNELIAN ELEM, Alta Loma, CA
SE - WE - CENTRAL ELEM, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
SE - WE - CHINO HS, Chino, CA
SE - WE - CHINO HILLS HS, Chino Hills, CA
SE - WE - COLONY HS, Ontario, CA
SE - WE - DAY CREEK INT, Etiwanda, CA
SE - WE - DEER CANYON, Alta Loma, CA
SE - WE - EAGLE CANYON, Chino Hills, CA
SE - WE - FROST EEC, Etiwanda, CA
SE - WE - GIBSON HS, Ontario, CA
SE - WE - GOLDEN ELEM, Etiwanda, CA
SE - WE - GRACE YOKLEY, Ontario, CA
SE - WE - HAYNES, Ontario, CA
SE - WE - LIBERTY, Ontario, CA
SE - WE - LIVE OAK EEC, Ontario, CA
SE - WE - LOS OSOS HS, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
SE - WE - MULBERRY EEC, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
SE - WE - PIONEER JR, Upland, CA
SE - WE - RANCHO CUC HS, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
SE - WE - RANCHO MIDDLE, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
SE - WE - RHODES ELEM, Chino, CA
SE - WE - RUTH MUSSER MS, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
SE - WE - SOLORIO ELEM, Fontana, CA
SE - WE - UPLAND HS, Upland, CA
SE - WE - WALNUT ELEM, Chino, CA
SE - WE - WICKMAN, Chino Hills, CA
SE - WE - MOUNTAIN VIEW, Ontario, CA
SE - WE - VALLEY VIEW, Ontario, CA
SE - WE - WOODCREST JH, Ontario, CA
SE - WE - Marshall, Chino, CA
University Prep Charter Middle School, Bronx, NY
Pearson Middle School, Marietta, GA
Metro Community College P4K, Omaha, NE
Other Metro Area Colleges P4K, Omaha, NE
Other Nebraska Colleges P4K, Omaha, NE
Out of State Colleges P4K, Omaha, NE
University of Nebraska Lincoln, Lincoln, NE
University of Nebraska Omaha, Omaha, NE
BASIS Baton Rouge Primary – Mid City Campus, Baton Rouge, LA
Armory UPK, Utica, NY
Z - DO NOT USE Apple Tree Preschool, Whitesboro, NY
Armory Daycare, Utica, NY
Armory Preschool, Utica, NY
Chadwicks TEC, Chadwicks, NY
Oneida Daycare, Oneida, NY
Oneida Preschool, Oneida, NY
Oneida UPK, Oneida, NY
Rome Daycare, Rome, NY
Rome Preschool, Rome, NY
Rome TEC, Rome, NY
Sauquoit Daycare, Sauquoit, NY
Sauquoit Preschool, Sauquoit, NY
Utica TEC, Utica, NY
Westmoreland Daycare, Westmoreland, NY
Westmoreland Preschool, Westmoreland, NY
Carmel Adult School
Contract School, Dayton, OH
Elementary School, King of Prussia, PA
High School, King of Prussia, PA
Middle School, King of Prussia, PA
Atascadero Choices in Education Academy 9-12, Atascadero, CA
Atascadero Choices in Education Academy TK-5, Atascadero, CA
Atascadero High School, Atascadero, CA
STEPS, Atascadero, CA
Paloma Creek High School, Atascadero, CA
Carrisa Plains Elementary School, Santa Margarita, CA
Creston Elementary School, Creston, CA
San Benito Elementary School, Atascadero, CA
Atascadero Middle School, Atascadero, CA
Monterey Road Elementary School, Atascadero, CA
Santa Margarita Elementary School, Santa Margarita, CA
Santa Rosa Academic Academy, Atascadero, CA
San Gabriel Elementary School, Atascadero, CA
San Gabriel West 6-8, Atascadero, CA
Atascadero Fine Arts Academy, Atascadero, CA
Biggs Elementary, Biggs, CA
Richvale Elementary, Biggs, CA
Biggs High School, Biggs, CA
BUSD ISP- HS, Biggs, CA
Central Catholic HS, San Antonio, TX
CCHS Summer School, San Antonio, TX
Central Union High School, El Centro, CA
Desert Oasis High School, El Centro, CA
Central Union Adult School, El Centro, CA
Phoenix Rising High School, El Centro, CA
Southwest High School, El Centro, CA
Summer Programs 2023, El Centro, CA
Chino High School, Chino, CA
Don Antonio Lugo High School, Chino, CA
Ruben S Ayala High School, Chino Hills, CA
Chino Hills High School, Chino Hills, CA
Ramona Junior High School, Chino, CA
Magnolia Junior High School, Chino, CA
Townsend Junior High School, Chino Hills, CA
Canyon Hills Junior High School, Chino Hills, CA
Woodcrest Junior High School, Ontario, CA
Newman Elementary School, Chino, CA
E.J. Marshall Elementary School, Chino, CA
Walnut Avenue Elementary School, Chino, CA
Glenmeade Elementary School, Chino Hills, CA
Alicia Cortez Elementary School, Chino, CA
Doris Dickson Elementary, Chino, CA
Levi Dickey Elementary School, Ontario, CA
Gerald F Litel Elementary School, Chino Hills, CA
Eagle Canyon Elementary School, Chino Hills, CA
Oak Ridge Elementary School, Chino Hills, CA
Howard Cattle Elementary School, Chino, CA
Rolling Ridge Elementary School, Chino Hills, CA
Butterfield Ranch Elementary School, Chino Hills, CA
Country Springs Elementary School, Chino Hills, CA
Hidden Trails Elementary School, Chino Hills, CA
Michael Wickman Elementary School, Chino Hills, CA
Edwin Rhodes Elementary School, Chino, CA
Liberty Elementary School, Ontario, CA
Chaparral Elementary School, Chino Hills, CA
Lyle S Briggs Fundamental Junior High, Chino, CA
Cal Aero Preserve Academy Junior High, Chino, CA
Lyle S Briggs Fundamental Elementary, Chino, CA
Anna Borba Fundamental School, Chino, CA
Cal Aero Preserve Academy Elementary, Chino, CA
Boys Republic High School, Chino Hills, CA
Buena Vista High School, Chino, CA
Chino Valley Learning Acad Sr High, Chino, CA
Chino Valley Learning Acad Jr High, Chino, CA
Hamilton High School, Hamilton City, CA
Hamilton Elementary School K-5, Hamilton City, CA
Hamilton Elementary School 6-8, Hamilton City, CA
Ella Barkley High School, Hamilton City, CA
Hamilton State Preschool, Hamilton City, CA
Helendale Elementary, Helendale, CA
Independence Charter Academy, Helendale, CA
Academy of Careers And Exploration, Helendale, CA
Hoopa Valley High School, Hoopa, CA
Captain John Continuation High School, Hoopa, CA
Hoopa Elementary School, Hoopa, CA
Trinity Valley Elementary School, Willow Creek, CA
Orleans Elementary School, Orleans, CA
Weitchpec Elementary School, Hoopa, CA
Jack Norton Elementary School, Hoopa, CA
Afterschool Program, Hoopa, CA
Orange County School of the Arts, Santa Ana, CA
Paradise High, Paradise, CA
Paradise Junior High, Paradise, CA
Ridgeview High, Magalia, CA
Paradise Ridge Elementary, Paradise, CA
Pine Ridge, Magalia, CA
Cedarwood Elementary, Magalia, CA
Paradise eLearning Academy, Paradise, CA
Paradise High Summer, Paradise, CA
Bitterwater-Tully, King City, CA
Santa Ana Opportunity, Hollister, CA
Pinnacles Community, Hollister, CA
San Andreas Cont. Hs Ind Stdy, Hollister, CA
Tres Pinos Union School, Tres Pinos, CA
Southside, Hollister, CA
San Andreas High School, Hollister, CA
Hollister High School, Hollister, CA
Non-Public School (NPS), Hollister, CA
HHS Independent Study, Hollister, CA
HHS Summer School, Hollister, CA
Servite High School, Anaheim, CA
Temecula Preparatory School TK-6, Winchester, CA
Temecula Preparatory School 7-12, Winchester, CA
Nelson Avenue Middle School, Oroville, CA
Poplar Avenue School, Oroville, CA
Sierra Avenue School, Oroville, CA
Plumas Avenue School, Oroville, CA
TUESD Summer School, Oroville, CA
Heritage Community Day School, Oroville, CA
TUSD - Private School ISP, Tustin, CA
Legacy Magnet Academy, Tustin, CA
Tustin Adult School, Tustin, CA
Ukiah High School, Ukiah, CA
Post High School, Ukiah, CA
Pomolita Middle School, Ukiah, CA
Grace Hudson Language Academy, Ukiah, CA
Calpella Elementary School, Ukiah, CA
Nokomis Elementary School, Ukiah, CA
Oak Manor Elementary School, Ukiah, CA
Ukiah Independent Study Academy, Ukiah, CA
Yokayo Elementary School, Ukiah, CA
Frank Zeek Elementary School, Ukiah, CA
Big Picture Ukiah @ South Valley High School, Ukiah, CA
Eagle Peak Middle School, Redwood Valley, CA
Eagle Peak Elementary, Redwood Valley, CA
Ukiah High Summer School, Ukiah, CA
John L. Prueitt Elementary School, Wasco, CA
Karl F. Clemens Elementary School, Wasco, CA
Palm Avenue Middle School, Wasco, CA
Thomas Jefferson Middle School, Wasco, CA
Teresa Burke Elementary School, Wasco, CA
James A. Forrest Elementary School, Wasco, CA
Elm High School, Fresno, CA
Sybil Crookham Pre-School, Winton, CA
Frank Sparkes Pre-School, Winton, CA
Winfield Pre-School, Winton, CA
Sybil Crookham School, Winton, CA
Frank Sparkes School, Winton, CA
Winton Middle School, Winton, CA
Winfield Elementary, Winton, CA
Bellevue-Santa Fe Charter School, San Luis Obispo, CA
International Polytechnic High School, Pomona, CA
Valence College Prep, Queens, NY
MHRIC Sandbox, New Paltz, NY
The Primary School - East Palo Alto, East Palo Alto, CA
Dublin Unified Transition Program, Dublin, AZ
DUSD/ DHS Middle College, Livermore, CA
Currier School, WEST CHICAGO, IL
Early Learning Center, WEST CHICAGO, IL
Educational Service Center, WEST CHICAGO, IL
Gary School, WEST CHICAGO, IL
Indian Knoll School, WEST CHICAGO, IL
Leman Middle School, WEST CHICAGO, IL
Pioneer School, WEST CHICAGO, IL
Turner School, WEST CHICAGO, IL
Wegner School, WEST CHICAGO, IL
Arroyo Elementary, Santa Ana, CA
Helen Estock Elementary School, Tustin, CA
Robert P Heideman Elementary School, Tustin, CA
Loma Vista Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Tustin Memorial Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Benjamin Beswick Elementary, Tustin, CA
W R Nelson Elementary School, Tustin, CA
Barbara Benson Elementary School, Tustin, CA
Tustin Ranch Elementary School, Tustin, CA
Sycamore Elementary School, Tustin, CA
Peters Canyon Elementary School, Tustin, CA
Guin Foss Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Red Hill Elementary School, Santa Ana, CA
Orchard Hills Elementary School, Irvine, CA
Ladera Elementary School, Tustin, CA
Myford Elementary School, Irvine, CA
Hicks Canyon Elementary School, Irvine, CA
Heritage Elementary, Tustin, CA
Tustin Connect - Elementary, Tustin, CA
Tustin Connect - Middle, Tustin, CA
Orchard Hills Middle School, Irvine, CA
Pioneer Middle School, Tustin, CA
Hewes Middle School, Santa Ana, CA
Columbus Tustin Middle School, Tustin, CA
Sycamore Middle School, Tustin, CA
Utt Middle School, Tustin, CA
Tustin Connect - High School, Tustin, CA
Foothill High School, Santa Ana, CA
Hillview High School, Tustin, CA
Tustin High School, Tustin, CA
Arnold O. Beckman High School, Irvine, CA
Bishop Guilfoyle, Altoona, PA
Special Services Infants & Toddlers, Placerville, CA
Special Services Preschool, Placerville, CA
Bear Mountain Elementary School, Arvin, CA
El Camino Real Elementary, Arvin, CA
Haven Drive Middle School, Arvin, CA
Sierra Vista Elementary School, Arvin, CA
Charles Hart Middle School, Washington, DC
TUSD - School Readiness Program, Tustin, CA
TUSD - Sp Ed Transition, Tustin, CA
CS - Barbara Phelps CS, Redlands, CA
CS - Victorville Education Center Elem Program, Victorville, CA
CS - Victorville Education Center Secondary Prog, Victorville, CA
CS - Vision CS, Colton, CA
CS - Youth Justice Center, San Bernardino, CA
CS - Summer School, San Bernardino, CA
CS - Yucca Valley CS, Yucca Valley, CA
MSD Preschool EIP, Moraga, CA
Summerwind Trails School, Calimesa, CA
Evergreen Elementary School, Yreka, CA
Jackson Street, Yreka, CA
Yreka Community Day School, Yreka, CA
Maranatha Christian Elementary School, San Diego, CA
Maranatha Christian Junior High School, San Diego, CA
Central Elementary School, Lordsburg, NM
Dugan-Tarango Middle School, Lordsburg, NM
Lordsburg High School, Lordsburg, NM
R.V. Traylor Elementary School, Lordsburg, NM
Maranatha Christian High School, San Diego, CA
Kea'au Elementary School, Keaau, HI
MCSOS @ Chowchilla UHSD, Chowchilla, CA
Brookview Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Creston Intermediate Middle School, Indianapolis, IN
Warren Early Childhood Center, Indianapolis, IN
Eastridge Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Grassy Creek Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Hawthorne Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Lakeside Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Liberty Park Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Lowell Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Pleasant Run Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Raymond Park Intermediate Middle School, Indianapolis, IN
Renaissance School, Indianapolis, IN
Stonybrook Intermediate Middle School, Indianapolis, IN
Sunny Heights Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
Walker Career Center, Indianapolis, IN
Warren Central High School, Indianapolis, IN
North Side School, East Williston, NY
Out of District, Old Westbury, NY
The Wheatley School, Old Westbury, NY
Willets Road School, Roslyn Heights, NY
Boynton High School, San Jose, CA
Boynton ISP, San Jose, CA
Branham High School, San Jose, CA
Leigh High School, San Jose, CA
Prospect High School, Saratoga, CA
Westmont High School, Campbell, CA
East Chicago Lighthouse Charter School, East Chicago, IN
Gary Lighthouse College Prep Academy, Gary, IN
Gary Lighthouse Primary Academy, Gary, IN
Gary Lighthouse Upper Academy, Gary, IN
Great Lakes Elementary - Demo, Lakeland, CA
Hundred Lakes Elementary, Mountain Bay, CA
UC Academy Elementary School, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
UC Academy High School, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
UC Academy Junior High School, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
KIPP Poder, Los Angeles, CA
Adult Transition Program, Milwaukie, OR
ACCESS - ACEP DS, Anaheim, CA
ACCESS - Area #1 CL, Fountain Valley, CA
ACCESS - Area #1 DS, Fountain Valley, CA
ACCESS - Area #2 CL, Anaheim, CA
ACCESS - Area #2 DS, Anaheim, CA
ACCESS - Area #3 CL, Santa Ana, CA
ACCESS - Area #3 DS, Santa Ana, CA
ACCESS - CHEP, Cypress, CA
ACCESS - Fischer, Orange, CA
ACCESS - Fischer DC, Orange, CA
ACCESS - LYON, Orange, CA
ACCESS - RIO, Santa Ana, CA
ACCESS - Skyview DS, Orange, CA
ACCESS - SUNBURST, Los Alamitos, CA
College & Career Preparatory Acad, Santa Ana, CA
Pacific Coast High School, Tustin, CA
Herbert Green Middle School, Placerville, CA
Indian Creek Elementary School, Placerville, CA
St. James' Episcopal School, Los Angeles, CA
Dickinson East Elementary, Hamtramck, MI
Dickinson West Elementary, Hamtramck, MI
Early Childhood Elementary, Hamtramck, MI
Hamtramck Adult Education, Hamtramck, MI
Hamtramck Board of Education, Hamtramck, MI
Hamtramck High School, Hamtramck, MI
Headstart, Hamtramck, MI
Holbrook Elementary, Hamtramck, MI
Horizon High School, Hamtramck, MI
Kosciuszko Middle School, Hamtramck, MI
Z - DO NOT USE Non-Reporting Building, Hamtramck, MI
Z - DO NOT USE Preschool, Hamtramck, MI
Tau Beta School, Hamtramck, MI
ISP/HOPE Programs, Arroyo Grande, CA
St. Paul's Summer School, Visalia, CA
Camden Post Secondary, San Jose, CA
Sierra Foothill Charter School, Catheys Valley, CA
Acorn Woodland CDC, Oakland, CA
Allendale Preschool, Oakland, CA
Arroyo Viejo CDC, Oakland, CA
Bella Vista CDC, Oakland, CA
Garfield Preschool, Oakland, CA
International CDC, Oakland, CA
Emerson CDC, Oakland, CA
Highland CDC, Oakland, CA
Oakland Academy of Knowledge Preschool, Oakland, CA
Jefferson CDC, Oakland, CA
Centro Infantil De La Raza CDC, Oakland, CA
Laurel CDC, Oakland, CA
Martin Luther King Jr CDC, Oakland, CA
Lockwood CDC, Oakland, CA
Yuk Yau CDC, Oakland, CA
Harriet Tubman CDC, Oakland, CA
Lockwood STEAM Preschool, Oakland, CA
Manzanita CDC, Oakland, CA
Prescott Preschool, Oakland, CA
United Nation CDC, Oakland, CA
Stonehurst CDC, Oakland, CA
Hintil KUU CA CDC, Oakland, CA
Fruitvale Preschool, Oakland, CA
Sankofa United Preschool, Oakland, CA
Oakview High School, Anderson, CA
Anderson New Technology High, Anderson, CA
North Valley High School, Anderson, CA
Anderson Union High, Anderson, CA
West Valley Early College High School, Cottonwood, CA
Anderson Community Day, Anderson, CA
Brookfield Preschool, Oakland, CA
Reach Academy Preschool, Oakland, CA
Chico High, Chico, CA
Pleasant Valley High School, Chico, CA
Fair View High School, Chico, CA
Bidwell Junior High School, Chico, CA
Chico Junior High School, Chico, CA
Marsh Junior High School, Chico, CA
Academy for Change, Chico, CA
Oak Bridge Academy, Chico, CA
Center for Alternative Learning, Chico, CA
Oakdale Secondary, Chico, CA
Chapman Elementary, Chico, CA
Citrus Elementary, Chico, CA
Hooker Oak Elementary, Chico, CA
John A McManus Elementary, Chico, CA
Marigold School, Chico, CA
Neal Dow Elementary, Chico, CA
Little Chico Creek Elementary, Chico, CA
Parkview Elementary, Chico, CA
Emma Wilson Elementary, Chico, CA
Rosedale Elementary/Escuela Rosedale, Chico, CA
Shasta Elementary, Chico, CA
Sierra View Elementary, Chico, CA
Summer School High, Chico, CA
Oakdale Elementary, Chico, CA
Cloverdale High School, Cloverdale, CA
Washington Middle School, Cloverdale, CA
Washington Prep School, Cloverdale, CA
Jefferson Elementary, Cloverdale, CA
JEH Continuation High School, Cloverdale, CA
Bishop Elementary, Coalinga, CA
Dawson Elementary School, Coalinga, CA
Sunset Elementary School, Coalinga, CA
Huron Elementary School, Huron, CA
Coalinga Middle School, Coalinga, CA
Huron Middle School, Huron, CA
Coalinga High School, Coalinga, CA
Cambridge High School, Coalinga, CA
Chesnut High School, Huron, CA
Culwell Community Day School, Coalinga, CA
Coalinga High School ISP, Coalinga, CA
CHUSD SPED Services, Coalinga, CA
North Cottonwood, Cottonwood, CA
West Cottonwood Junior High, Cottonwood, CA
Cottonwood Creek Charter School, Cottonwood, CA
LCCS - Lower, Oakland, CA
LCCS - Middle, Oakland, CA
Lighthouse High, Oakland, CA
Lodestar - Lower, Oakland, CA
Lodestar - Middle, Oakland, CA
Lodestar High, Oakland, CA
Abbott Elementary School, Lynwood, CA
Lincoln Elementary School, Lynwood, CA
Lindbergh Elementary School, Lynwood, CA
Lugo Elementary School, Lynwood, CA
Mark Twain Elementary School, Lynwood, CA
Roosevelt Elementary School, Lynwood, CA
Washington Elementary School, Lynwood, CA
Will Rogers Elementary School, Lynwood, CA
Wilson Elementary School, Lynwood, CA
Rosa Parks Elementary School, Lynwood, CA
Marshall Elementary School, Lynwood, CA
Helen Keller Elementary School, Lynwood, CA
Early Childhood Education, Lynwood, CA
Hosler Middle School, Lynwood, CA
Lynwood Opportunity, Lynwood, CA
Chavez Middle School, Lynwood, CA
Lynwood High School, Lynwood, CA
Pathway Independent Study Program, Lynwood, CA
Vista Continuation High School, Lynwood, CA
Lynwood Learning Academy, Lynwood, CA
Firebaugh High School, Lynwood, CA
Lynwood Alternative Schools, Lynwood, CA
Lynwood Community Adult School, Lynwood, CA
Mater Dei High School, Santa Ana, CA
Mater Dei High School/Summer, Santa Ana, CA
Murrieta SDC Preschool, Murrieta, CA
Murrieta Preschool Outreach, Murrieta, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Family Services - AES, Murrieta, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Family Services - MVE, Murrieta, CA
Murrieta Elementary School, Murrieta, CA
Avaxat Elementary School, Murrieta, CA
Alta Murrieta Elementary School, Murrieta, CA
Rail Ranch Elementary School, Murrieta, CA
E. Hale Curran Elementary School, Murrieta, CA
Tovashal Elementary School, Murrieta, CA
Monte Vista Elementary School, Murrieta, CA
Buchanan Elementary School, Murrieta, CA
Cole Canyon Elementary School, Murrieta, CA
Antelope Hills Elementary School, Murrieta, CA
Lisa J. Mails Elementary School, Murrieta, CA
Learn@Home, Murrieta, CA
Shivela Middle School, Murrieta, CA
Thompson Middle School, Murrieta, CA
Warm Springs Middle School, Murrieta, CA
Dorothy McElhinney Middle School, Murrieta, CA
Murrieta Valley High School, Murrieta, CA
Vista Murrieta High School, Murrieta, CA
Murrieta Mesa High School, Murrieta, CA
Murrieta Canyon Academy, Murrieta, CA
Murrieta Canyon Academy IS, Murrieta, CA
Murrieta Summit (ATP), Murrieta, CA
Z - DO NOT USE MVUSD Middle School Summer School, Murrieta, CA
Murrieta Valley Adult Education, Murrieta, CA
Special Ed Private School, Murrieta, CA
Circle View School, Huntington Beach, CA
College View School, Huntington Beach, CA
Harbour View School, Huntington Beach, CA
Hope View School, Huntington Beach, CA
Lake View School, Huntington Beach, CA
ZZ - **Old ** OVSD Elementary Virtual Academy, Huntington Beach, CA
Marine View School, Huntington Beach, CA
ZZ - **Old ** OVSD Middle Virtual Academy, Huntington Beach, CA
Mesa View Middle, Huntington Beach, CA
Oak View School, Huntington Beach, CA
Oak View Preschool, Huntington Beach, CA
College View Preschool, Huntington Beach, CA
Westmont Preschool, Westminster, CA
Spring View Middle, Huntington Beach, CA
Star View School, Westminster, CA
Village View School, Huntington Beach, CA
Vista View Middle, Fountain Valley, CA
Westmont School, Westminster, CA
Golden View School, Huntington Beach, CA
Sample School, Huntington Beach, CA
Valmonte Early Learning Academy, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Miraleste Early Learning Academy, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
PVPUSD @ Private School, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
PVPUSD @ County Program, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
PVPUSD Transition to Independence, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
PVPUSD Non Public School, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Sunrise Early Childhood Center, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Dapplegray Elementary School, Rolling Hills Estates, CA
Valmonte Elementary School TK, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Cornerstone School, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
Rancho Vista Elementary TK, Rolling Hills Estates, CA
Lunada Bay Elementary School, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Mira Catalina Elementary School, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
Silver Spur Elementary School TK, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
Montemalaga Elementary School, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Point Vicente Elementary School TK, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
Point Vicente Elementary School, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
Rancho Vista Elementary School, Rolling Hills Estates, CA
Silver Spur Elementary School, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
Soleado Elementary School, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
Soleado Elementary School TK, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
Vista Grande Elementary School, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
Miraleste Elementary School TK, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
Vista Grande Elementary School TK, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
Miraleste Intermediate School, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
Palos Verdes Intermediate School, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Ridgecrest Intermediate School, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
Palos Verdes Peninsula High School, Rolling Hills Estates, CA
Palos Verdes High School, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Rancho Del Mar High School, Rolling Hills, CA
Post High School for CAHSEE, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Palos Verdes Distance Learning Academy, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
PVPUSD Distance Learning Academy (Elementary), Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Inactive Student Database, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Port of Los Angeles High School, San Pedro, CA
Port of Los Angeles Summer School, San Pedro, CA
El Potrero Special Ed Pre-School, Perris, CA
Special Ed - Bridges to Adulthood, Moreno Valley, CA
Mead Valley Elementary School, Perris, CA
Val Verde Elementary School, Perris, CA
Val Verde Elementary School (Sixth Grade), Perris, CA
Rainbow Ridge Elementary School, Moreno Valley, CA
Mary McLeod Bethune Elementary, Moreno Valley, CA
Victoriano Elementary School, Moreno Valley, CA
Manuel Real Elementary School, Perris, CA
Sierra Vista Elementary School, Perris, CA
Sierra Vista Elementary School (Sixth Grade), Perris, CA
Columbia Elementary School, Perris, CA
May Ranch Elementary School, Perris, CA
Triple Crown Elementary School, Perris, CA
Lasselle Elementary, Moreno Valley, CA
Avalon Elementary, Perris, CA
Tomas Rivera Middle School, Perris, CA
Vista Verde Middle School, Moreno Valley, CA
Lakeside Middle School, Perris, CA
Rancho Verde High School, Moreno Valley, CA
Citrus Hill High School, Perris, CA
Orange Vista High School, Perris, CA
Val Verde High School, Perris, CA
Val Verde High ISP, Perris, CA
Val Verde Student Success Academy (MS), Perris, CA
Val Verde Academy ISP Online, Perris, CA
Val Verde Academy, Perris, CA
El Potrero Pre School, Moreno Valley, CA
Vaughn Pandaland, San Fernando, CA
Vaughn Pre-K, San Fernando, CA
Vaughn Mainland, San Fernando, CA
Vaughn MIT, San Fernando, CA
Vaughn International Studies Academy, San Fernando, CA
Woodward Leadership Academy, San Bernardino, CA
Blythe District PreSchool, Blythe, CA
Felix J Appleby Elementary, Blythe, CA
Ruth Brown Elementary, Blythe, CA
Margaret White Elementary, Blythe, CA
Palo Verde High, Blythe, CA
Twin Palms Continuation, Blythe, CA
Non-ADA Private School, Blythe, CA
Liberty Virtual Franchise [7004], Bristol, FL
Mooers Elementary, MOOERS, NY
Northeastern Clinton High School, CHAMPLAIN, NY
Northeastern Clinton Middle School, CHAMPLAIN, NY
Out of District Placement, CHAMPLAIN, NY
Rouses Point Elementary, ROUSES POINT, NY
Alpine School, Littlerock, CA
Antelope School, Littlerock, CA
Gibson School, Palmdale, CA
Keppel Academy, Littlerock, CA
Keppel Preschool, Pearblossom, CA
Lake Los Angeles School, Palmdale, CA
Pearblossom School, Pearblossom, CA
Wish Museum School, Hartford, CT
West Middle School, Hartford, CT
Webster MicroSociety Magnet, Hartford, CT
Weaver High School, Hartford, CT
University High School of Science and Engineering, Hartford, CT
STEM Magnet at Annie Fisher, Hartford, CT
Sport and Medical Sciences Academy, Hartford, CT
SAND School, Hartford, CT
Sanchez Elementary, Hartford, CT
Renzulli Gifted and Talented Academy, Hartford, CT
Rawson School, Hartford, CT
Pathways Academy of Technology and Design, East Hartford, CT
Parkville School, Hartford, CT
New Visions Program, Hartford, CT
Naylor School, Hartford, CT
Montessori Magnet at Fisher, Hartford, CT
Montessori Magnet at Batchelder School, Hartford, CT
Milner Middle School, Hartford, CT
McDonough Middle School, Hartford, CT
Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School, Hartford, CT
Kinsella Magnet School of Performing Arts - PK-8, Hartford, CT
Kennelly School, Hartford, CT
Hartford Pre-Kindergarten Magnet School - North, Hartford, CT
Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy, Hartford, CT
Great Path Academy at MCC, Manchester, CT
Global Communications Academy, Hartford, CT
Expeditionary Learning Academy at Moylan, Hartford, CT
Environmental Sciences Magnet School at Mary Hooker, Hartford, CT
Dwight-Bellizzi Dual Language Academy, Hartford, CT
Classical Magnet, Hartford, CT
Capital Preparatory Magnet, Hartford, CT
Burr Middle School, Hartford, CT
Burns Latino Studies Academy, Hartford, CT
Bulkeley High School, Hartford, CT
Breakthrough Magnet School - South, Hartford, CT
Breakthrough Magnet School - North, Hartford, CT
Betances STEM Magnet School, Hartford, CT
Betances Learning Lab Magnet School, Hartford, CT
Adult Education Center, Hartford, CT
MD Fox School, Hartford, CT
Beasley Elementary School, St. Louis, MO
Bernard Middle School, St. Louis, MO
Bierbaum Elementary School, St. Louis, MO
Blades Elementary School, St. Louis, MO
Forder Elementary School, St. Louis, MO
Hagemann Elementary School, St. Louis, MO
Mehlville Early Childhood, St. Louis, MO
Margaret Buerkle Middle School, St. Louis, MO
Mehlville High School, St. Louis, MO
MOSAIC Elementary School, St. Louis, MO
Oakville Elementary School, St. Louis, MO
Oakville High School, St. Louis, MO
Oakville Middle School, St. Louis, MO
Point Elementary School, St. Louis, MO
Rogers Elementary School, St. Louis, MO
SCOPE, St. Louis, MO
Trautwein Elementary School, St. Louis, MO
Washington Middle School, St. Louis, MO
Wohlwend Elementary School, St. Louis, MO
Centennial Independent Study, Madera, CA
Conway Grammar School, Conway, MA
Deerfield Elementary School, South Deerfield, MA
Frontier Regional School, South Deerfield, MA
Sunderland Elementary School, Sunderland, MA
Whately Elementary School, South Deerfield, MA
Bald Eagle Intermediate School 2, Eagle Point, CA
Eagle Summer School (Training), Orange, CA
Golden Eagle Elementary School (Training), Eagle Point, CA
Screaming Eagle High School (Training), Eagle Rock, CA
ZZZMcCormick Academy, McClellan, CA
LEARN D.C., Washington, DC
Rockford Elementary School, Porterville, CA
IS 289 Hudson River Middle School, New York, NY
Clay Hill Public Charter School, Baltimore, MD
Lester B. Sommer Elementary, Crawfordsville, IN
North Montgomery High School, Crawfordsville, IN
North Montgomery Middle School, Crawfordsville, IN
Pleasant Hill Elementary, Crawfordsville, IN
Sugar Creek Elementary, Crawfordsville, IN
Lone Star School, Sapulpa, OK
AIM Academy @ Belden, CANTON, OH
Arts Academy @ Summit, CANTON, OH
Stone Elementary School, CANTON, OH
Cedar Elementary School, CANTON, OH
Choices, CANTON, OH
Clarendon Intermediate School, CANTON, OH
Gibbs Elementary School, CANTON, OH
Harter Elementary School, CANTON, OH
Youtz Intermediate School, CANTON, OH
McGregor Intermediate School, CANTON, OH
McKinley High School, CANTON, OH
Patrick Elementary School, CANTON, OH
Early Learning Center @ Schreiber, CANTON, OH
STEAMM Academy at Hartford, CANTON, OH
Worley Elementary School, CANTON, OH
Crenshaw Middle School, CANTON, OH
East Point Academy, West Columbia, SC
Administration, Englewood, CO
Bishop Elementary School, Englewood, CO
Charles Hay World School, Englewood, CO
Cherrelyn Elementary School, Englewood, CO
Clayton Elementary School, Englewood, CO
Colorado's Finest Salon and Spa Academy at CFHSC, Englewood, CO
Colorado's Finest High School of Choice, Englewood, CO
CTE Program, Englewood, CO
Early Childhood Education, Englewood, CO
eLearning, Englewood, CO
Englewood High School, Englewood, CO
Englewood Leadership Academy, Englewood, CO
Englewood Middle School, Englewood, CO
Englewood Student Support Center, Englewood, CO
Englewood Summer School, Englewood, CO
NEXT, Englewood, CO
RDAB, Englewood, CO
PS 129, College Point, NY
King’s Academy at Vineyard Church, Laguna Niguel, CA
Salem Middle School, Apex, NC
Wake Forest High School, Wake Forest, NC
Oak Grove Elementary, Raleigh, NC
B-3/Private, Cheshire, CT
Chapman Elementary School, Cheshire, CT
Cheshire Community Life, Cheshire, CT
Cheshire High School, Cheshire, CT
Darcey School, Cheshire, CT
Dodd Middle School, Cheshire, CT
Doolittle Elementary School, Cheshire, CT
Highland Elementary School, Cheshire, CT
Humiston Alternative School, Cheshire, CT
Norton Elementary School, Cheshire, CT
Outplaced Students, Cheshire, CT
QU College Life, Hamden, CT
QU Transition Collaborative, North Haven, CT
East of the River Transition Cooperative Academy, Colchester, CT
East Haddam Elementary School, Moodus, CT
East Haddam RAYS, Moodus, CT
Nathan Hale-Ray High School, Moodus, CT
Nathan Hale-Ray Middle School, East Haddam, CT
Out of District, Moodus, CT
Allenbrook Elementary School, Charlotte, NC
Vaughn G3, Pacoima, CA
Buckeye Online School for Success, East Liverpool, OH
PS 184 Flushing Manor, Whitestone, NY
Aloha High, Beaverton, OR
Arts & Communication, Beaverton, OR
Barnes Elementary, Beaverton, OR
Beaver Acres Elementary, Beaverton, OR
Beaverton Academy of Science & Engineering, Hillsboro, OR
Beaverton High, Beaverton, OR
Bethany Elementary, Beaverton, OR
Bonny Slope Elementary, Portland, OR
Capital Center Programs, Hillsboro, OR
Cedar Mill Elementary, Portland, OR
Cedar Park Middle, Portland, OR
Chehalem Elementary, Beaverton, OR
Community School, Beaverton, OR
Conestoga Middle, Beaverton, OR
Cooper Mt. Elementary, Beaverton, OR
Early College High School, Portland, OR
Elmonica Elementary, Beaverton, OR
Errol Hassell Elementary, Beaverton, OR
Findley Elementary, Portland, OR
Fir Grove Elementary, Beaverton, OR
Five Oaks Middle, Beaverton, OR
FLEX Online School, Hillsboro, OR
Greenway Elementary, Beaverton, OR
Hazeldale Elementary, Beaverton, OR
Highland Park Middle, Beaverton, OR
Hiteon Elementary, Beaverton, OR
ISB, Beaverton, OR
Jacob Wismer Elementary, Portland, OR
Kinnaman Elementary, Beaverton, OR
McKay Elementary, Beaverton, OR
McKinley Elementary, Beaverton, OR
Meadow Park Middle, Beaverton, OR
Merlo Station, Beaverton, OR
Montclair Elementary, Portland, OR
Mountain View Middle, Beaverton, OR
Mountainside High, Beaverton, OR
Nancy Ryles Elementary, Beaverton, OR
Oak Hills Elementary, Beaverton, OR
Raleigh Park Elementary, Portland, OR
Ridgewood Elementary, Portland, OR
Rock Creek Elementary, Portland, OR
Sato Elementary, Portland, OR
Scholls Heights Elementary, Beaverton, OR
Sexton Mt. Elementary, Beaverton, OR
Southridge High, Beaverton, OR
Stoller Middle, Portland, OR
Sunset High, Portland, OR
Terra Linda Elementary, Portland, OR
Tumwater Middle, Portland, OR
Vose Elementary, Beaverton, OR
West Tualatin View Elementary, Portland, OR
Westview High, Portland, OR
Whitford Middle, Beaverton, OR
William Walker Elementary, Beaverton, OR
Palmdale Academy Charter School, Palmdale, CA
Brookview Elementary School, West Des Moines, IA
Eason Elementary School, Waukee, IA
Grant Ragan Elementary School, Waukee, IA
Maple Grove Elementary School, West Des Moines, IA
Northwest High School, Waukee, IA
Prairieview School, Waukee, IA
Radiant Elementary School, Urbandale, IA
Shuler Elementary School, Clive, IA
South Middle School, Waukee, IA
Timberline School, Waukee, IA
Walnut Hills Elementary School, Urbandale, IA
Waukee Elementary School, Waukee, IA
Waukee High School, Waukee, IA
Waukee Middle School, Waukee, IA
Woodland Hills Elementary School, West Des Moines, IA
BELLAMY SCHOOL, ROME, NY
GANSEVOORT SCHOOL, ROME, NY
Clough School/Rome Early Childhood Programs, Rome, NY
John E. Joy Elementary School, ROME, NY
LOUIS DENTI SCHOOL, ROME, NY
LYNDON H. STROUGH JHS, ROME, NY
RIDGE MILLS SCHOOL, ROME, NY
ROME FREE ACAD, ROME, NY
STOKES SCHOOL, ROME, NY
OOD Community School, ROME, NY
Rome-Support Staff No Building, ROME, NY
Venetia Valley K-5 School, San Rafael, CA
Davidson Middle School, San Rafael, CA
Sun Valley Elementary School, San Rafael, CA
San Pedro Elementary School, San Rafael, CA
Laurel Dell Elementary, San Rafael, CA
Venetia Valley 6-8 School, San Rafael, CA
Coleman Elementary School, San Rafael, CA
Bahia Vista Elementary School, San Rafael, CA
Grand Oak Elementary School, Huntersville, NC
Ballantyne Elementary School, Charlotte, NC
Akers Elementary School, NAS Lemoore, CA
Central Union Elementary, Lemoore, CA
Neutra Elementary School, NAS Lemoore, CA
Stratford Elementary, Stratford, CA
SPED Out of District Placement, Burlington, IL
Walk-in PreK, Burlington, IL
Central High School, Burlington, IL
Central Middle School, Burlington, IL
Country Trails Grade School, Elgin, IL
Dual Enrollment, Burlington, IL
Howard B. Thomas Grade School, Burlington, IL
Lily Lake Grade School, Maple Park, IL
Prairie Knolls Middle School, Elgin, IL
Prairie View Grade School, Elgin, IL
Westside Elementary, Five Points, CA
Madrone High School, San Rafael, CA
San Rafael High School, San Rafael, CA
Terra Linda High School, San Rafael, CA
San Rafael Adult Education, San Rafael, CA
Seaside Summer, Jacksonville, FL
Emery High School, Emeryville, CA
Journey Academy, Sebastopol, CA
DURHAMVILLE SCHOOL, DURHAMVILLE, NY
NORTH BROAD STREET SCHOOL, ONEIDA, NY
ONEIDA SHS, ONEIDA, NY
Oneida OOD Community School, ONEIDA, NY
OTTO L. SHORTELL MS, WAMPSVILLE, NY
SENECA STREET SCHOOL, ONEIDA, NY
Support Staff No Building, ONEIDA, NY
W.F. PRIOR ES, ONEIDA, NY
Twelve Bridges High School, Lincoln, CA
Albemarle High School, Charlottesville, VA
Walton Middle School, Charlottesville, VA
Woodbrook Elementary School, Charlottesville, VA
Mission Valley School, Lompoc, CA
Educational Support Services, Ogden, UT
Migrant Education-Phoenix Talent Schools, Medford, OR
Virtual Academy - Elementary, Albany, NY
Virtual Academy - Middle, Albany, NY
Colonie Central High School, Albany, NY
Forest Park, Albany, NY
Lisha Kill Middle School, Albany, NY
Roessleville, Albany, NY
Saddlewood, Albany, NY
Sand Creek Middle School, Albany, NY
Shaker Road, Albany, NY
Veeder, Albany, NY
ESY CIRCLE - Sun Empire Elementary, Kerman, CA
Lyncourt School, Syracuse, NY
CTE, Santa Ana, CA
Anaheim High School, Anaheim, CA
Western High School, Anaheim, CA
Magnolia High School, Anaheim, CA
Savanna High School, Anaheim, CA
Loara High School, Anaheim, CA
Katella High School, Anaheim, CA
Kennedy High School, La Palma, CA
Cypress High School, Cypress, CA
Brookhurst Junior High School, Anaheim, CA
Orangeview Junior High School, Anaheim, CA
Walker Junior High School, La Palma, CA
Dale Junior High School, Anaheim, CA
Sycamore Junior High School, Anaheim, CA
Ball Junior High School, Anaheim, CA
South Junior High School, Anaheim, CA
Oxford Academy, Cypress, CA
Lexington Junior High School, Cypress, CA
Hope School, Buena Park, CA
Polaris High School, Anaheim, CA
Cambridge Virtual Academy, Anaheim, CA
Gilbert High School, Anaheim, CA
Anaheim High School ILC, Anaheim, CA
Western High School ILC, Anaheim, CA
Katella IS, Anaheim, CA
Kennedy IS, Anaheim, CA
Cambridge VA - OnLine Learning, Anaheim, CA
Hope - Home and Hospital, Buena Park, CA
Gilbert High School (681), Anaheim, CA
Gilbert High School (682), Anaheim, CA
Gilbert High School (683), Anaheim, CA
Gilbert Transition - Neg. Att., Anaheim, CA
Los Amigos Elementary School, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Damien High School, La Verne, CA
Herlong High School, Herlong, CA
Fort Sage Middle School, Herlong, CA
Sierra Primary School, Herlong, CA
Mt. Lassen Charter Susanville, Susanville, CA
Fullerton Union High School, Fullerton, CA
La Habra High School, La Habra, CA
Buena Park High School, Buena Park, CA
Sunny Hills High School, Fullerton, CA
Troy High School, Fullerton, CA
Sonora High School, La Habra, CA
La Vista High (Continuation), Fullerton, CA
La Sierra High (Alternative), Fullerton, CA
LSHS iSierra Online Academy, Fullerton, CA
Inspire School of Arts & Sciences, Chico, CA
Inspire Summer School, Chico, CA
Kerman Floyd Elementary, Kerman, CA
Sun Empire Elementary, Kerman, CA
Goldenrod Elementary, Kerman, CA
Kerman-Floyd Preschool Full-Time, Kerman, CA
Kerman-Floyd Preschool, Kerman, CA
Liberty Elementary, Kerman, CA
Kerman Middle School, Kerman, CA
Kerman Middle School Opportunities, Kerman, CA
Kerman High School, Kerman, CA
Kerman High Summer School, Kerman, CA
Enterprise High School Continuation, Kerman, CA
Independent Study Under 18, Kerman, CA
Island Community Day School, Kingsburg, CA
Central Valley Home School, Kingsburg, CA
Washington Elementary, Kingsburg, CA
Lincoln Elementary, Kingsburg, CA
Roosevelt Elementary, Kingsburg, CA
Rafer Johnson Junior High, Kingsburg, CA
Reagan Elementary, Kingsburg, CA
Arbolita Elementary, La Habra, CA
El Cerrito Elementary, La Habra, CA
Ladera Palma Elementary, La Habra, CA
Las Lomas Elementary, La Habra, CA
Las Positas Elementary, La Habra, CA
Sierra Vista Elementary, La Habra, CA
Walnut Elementary, La Habra, CA
Imperial Middle School, La Habra, CA
Washington Middle School, La Habra, CA
Las Lomas PreSchool, La Habra, CA
Early Learning, La Habra, CA
Al Tahoe SDC Preschool, South Lake Tahoe, CA
Mount Tallac Continuation High School, South Lake Tahoe, CA
Bijou Community School, South Lake Tahoe, CA
Sierra House Elementary School, South Lake Tahoe, CA
Tahoe Valley Elementary School, South Lake Tahoe, CA
South Tahoe Middle School, South Lake Tahoe, CA
South Tahoe High School, South Lake Tahoe, CA
South Tahoe High School Summer School, South Lake Tahoe, CA
Elevated Digital Learning Academy, South Lake Tahoe, CA
STHS - CAHSEE Intensive Needs, South Lake Tahoe, CA
ARBOGA ELEMENTARY, Arboga, CA
BROWNS VALLEY ELEMENTARY, Browns Valley, CA
CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY, Marysville, CA
CORDUA ELEMENTARY, Marysville, CA
MARY COVILLAUD ELEMENTARY, Marysville, CA
DOBBINS ELEMENTARY, Dobbins, CA
ELLA ELEMENTARY, Olivehurst, CA
JOHNSON PARK ELEMENTARY, Olivehurst, CA
KYNOCH ELEMENTARY, Marysville, CA
LINDA ELEMENTARY, Marysville, CA
LOMA RICA ELEMENTARY, Marysville, CA
OLIVEHURST ELEMENTARY, Olivehurst, CA
YUBA FEATHER SCHOOL, Challenge, CA
FOOTHILL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL, Marysville, CA
MCKENNEY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL, Marysville, CA
YUBA GARDENS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL, Olivehurst, CA
MARYSVILLE CHARTER ACADEMY ARTS, Marysville, CA
LINDHURST HIGH SCHOOL, Olivehurst, CA
MARYSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL, Marysville, CA
CHILD DEVELOPMENT PRESCHOOL, Marysville, CA
SOUTH LINDHURST, Olivehurst, CA
EDGEWATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Marysville, CA
~ COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL, Marysville, CA
~ SUMMER SCHOOL CORDUA, MARYSVILLE, CA
~ SUMMER SCHOOL MARY COVILLAUD, Marysville, CA
~ SUMMER SCHOOL JOHNSON PARK, Olivehurst, CA
~ SUMMER SCHOOL LINDA ELEMENTARY, Marysville, CA
~ SUMMER SCHOOL OLIVEHURST, Olivehurst, CA
~ SUMMER SCHOOL MARYSVILLE CHARTER ACADEMY, MARYSVILLE, CA
Anderson (Leroy) Elementary, San Jose, CA
Baker (Gussie M) Elementary, San Jose, CA
Country Lane Elementary, San Jose, CA
Easterbrook Discovery School, San Jose, CA
Latimer School, San Jose, CA
Payne (George C) Elementary, San Jose, CA
Moreland PreSchools, San Jose, CA
Preschool - Assessment, SAN JOSE, CA
Moreland Middle School, San Jose, CA
PreSchool-SDC, San Jose, CA
La Tercera Elementary, Petaluma, CA
Old Adobe Charter, Petaluma, CA
Miwok Valley Charter, Petaluma, CA
Sonoma Mountain Charter, Petaluma, CA
Loma Vista Immersion Academy Charter School, Petaluma, CA
Old Adobe Union NPS, Petaluma, CA
Bright Futures Preschool, Petaluma, CA
Orland High School, Orland, CA
Fairview Elementary School, Orland, CA
C. K. Price Middle School, Orland, CA
Mill Street School, Orland, CA
Orland Community Day School, Orland, CA
North Valley High, Orland, CA
Pixley Elementary, Pixley, CA
Pixley Summer School, Pixley, CA
Pixley Middle, Pixley, CA
REALMS, Ridgecrest, CA
Redlands High School, Redlands, CA
Orangewood High, Redlands, CA
Citrus Valley High School, Redlands, CA
Redlands East Valley, Redlands, CA
Beattie Middle School, Highland, CA
Clement Middle School, Redlands, CA
Cope Middle School, Redlands, CA
Moore Middle School, Redlands, CA
Bryn Mawr Elementary, Loma Linda, CA
Crafton Elementary School, Redlands, CA
Arroyo Verde Elementary, Highland, CA
Franklin Elementary School, Redlands, CA
Kimberly Elementary School, Redlands, CA
Kingsbury Elementary, Redlands, CA
Lugonia Elementary, Redlands, CA
Mariposa Elementary, Redlands, CA
McKinley Elementary School, Redlands, CA
Mentone Elementary, Mentone, CA
Cram Elementary School, Highland, CA
Smiley Elementary, Redlands, CA
Victoria Elementary, San Bernardino, CA
Highland Grove Elementary School, Highland, CA
Judson-Brown Elementary, Redlands, CA
Mission Elementary, Redlands, CA
Home Hospital, Redlands, CA
Redlands eAcademy Secondary, Redlands, CA
RISE Secondary, Redlands, CA
Redlands eAcademy Elementary, Redlands, CA
RISE Elementary, Redlands, CA
Redlands East Valley AAA, Redlands, CA
Pacific Trails Middle School, San Diego, CA
Carmel Valley Middle School, San Diego, CA
Diegueño Middle School, Encinitas, CA
Oak Crest Middle School, Encinitas, CA
Earl Warren Middle School, Solana Beach, CA
San Dieguito Academy, Encinitas, CA
Torrey Pines High School, San Diego, CA
Sunset High School, Encinitas, CA
La Costa Canyon High School, Carlsbad, CA
Canyon Crest Academy, San Diego, CA
San Dieguito Summer School, Encinitas, CA
Summer School - ESY, Encinitas, CA
COAST Academy Program, Encinitas, CA
San Dieguito UHSD Private, Encinitas, CA
OC NPS, Encinitas, CA
San Dieguito UHSD NPS, Encinitas, CA
Santa Rita Elementary School, Salinas, CA
La Joya Elementary School, Salinas, CA
Gavilan View Middle School, Salinas, CA
McKinnon Elementary School, Salinas, CA
John Gutierrez Middle School, Salinas, CA
New Republic Elementary School, Salinas, CA
Santa Ynez Valley Union High School, Santa Ynez, CA
Refugio High School, Santa Ynez, CA
Santa Ynez VUHS Summer School, Santa Ynez, CA
NPS School Group for SYVUHSD, Santa Ynez, CA
Sierra Junior High School, Tollhouse, CA
Sierra Alternative High School, Tollhouse, CA
Black Mountain High School Adult, Tollhouse, CA
Sandy Bluffs Independent Study, Tollhouse, CA
Sierra@Home Elementary, Tollhouse, CA
Oak Meadow Day School 4-8, Tollhouse, CA
Sierra High School, Tollhouse, CA
Black Mountain Ged, Tollhouse, CA
Foothill Elementary School, Prather, CA
Saint Bernard High School, Playa Del Rey, CA
Wasco High School, Wasco, CA
Wasco Independence High School, Wasco, CA
IHS Independent Study Program, Wasco, CA
WHS Independent Study Program, Wasco, CA
NPS, Wasco, CA
Roseland Summer School, Santa Rosa, CA
Indian Education-Josephine County, Medford, OR
Migrant Education-Medford School District, Medford, OR
Migrant Education-Klamath City Schools, Medford, OR
Indian Education-Jackson County, Medford, OR
Arco Iris Spanish Immersion School, Beaverton, OR
Cherry Road School, Syracuse, NY
Onondaga Hill Middle School, Syracuse, NY
Preschool, Syracuse, NY
Walberta Park School, Syracuse, NY
Westhill High School, Syracuse, NY
Oak Valley Union Elementary School District, Tulare, CA
River Oaks Summer Academy, Westlake Village, CA
Montessori Day School of Brooklyn, Brooklyn, NY
Cliffside & Company School 1 - Demo, North Glennismouth, CA
Cliffside & Company School 2 - Demo, East Elkemouth, CA
Cliffside & Company School 3 - Demo, Cruzhaven, Région des Plateaux
ALLEN COUNTY INTERMEDIATE CENTER, Scottsville, KY
ALLEN COUNTY PRIMARY CENTER, Scottsville, KY
Allen County-Scottsville High School, Scottsville, KY
JAMES E BAZZELL MIDDLE SCHOOL, Scottsville, KY
Sun Valley Elementary School, Sunnyside, WA
Sierra Vista Middle School, Sunnyside, WA
Outlook Elementary School, Sunnyside, WA
Washington Elementary School, Sunnyside, WA
Pioneer Elementary School, Sunnyside, WA
Chief Kamiakin Elementary School, Sunnyside, WA
Harrison Middle School, Sunnyside, WA
Sunnyside High School, Sunnyside, WA
Summer School, Sunnyside, WA
NVUSD High School Summer School, Napa, CA
Swallowtail Waldorf School & Farm, Cornelius, OR
Fonda-Fultonville Elementary, FONDA, NY
Fonda-Fultonville High School, FONDA, NY
Fonda-Fultonville Middle School, FONDA, NY
Early Intervention Program, Cerritos, CA
Roseville JUHSD Credit Recovery, Roseville, CA
GENERAL WILLIAM FLOYD ES, HOLLAND PATENT, NY
HOLLAND-PATENT ES, HOLLAND PATENT, NY
HOLLAND-PATENT MS, HOLLAND PATENT, NY
Butterfield Charter School Summer Program, Porterville, CA
Rim Virtual Academy, Lake Arrowhead, CA
Early Start, Stanford Santa Clarita, CA
Aviara Oaks Elementary, Carlsbad, CA
Aviara Oaks Middle, Carlsbad, CA
Buena Vista Elementary, Carlsbad, CA
Calavera Hills Elementary, Carlsbad, CA
Calavera Hills Middle, Carlsbad, CA
Carlsbad High, Carlsbad, CA
Carlsbad Seaside Academy, Carlsbad, CA
Carlsbad Village Academy, Carlsbad, CA
Hope Elementary, Carlsbad, CA
Kelly Elementary, Carlsbad, CA
Magnolia Elementary, Carlsbad, CA
Pacific Rim Elementary, Carlsbad, CA
Poinsettia Elementary, Carlsbad, CA
Sage Creek High, Carlsbad, CA
Ridgemont Elementary School, Mount Victory, OH
Ridgemont Jr/Sr High School, Mount Victory, OH
Victory Garden Preschool, Mount Victory, OH
Bailey Station Elementary, Collierville, TN
Cobb Online Learning Academy MS, Atlanta, GA
Collierville Elementary, Collierville, TN
Collierville High, Collierville, TN
Collierville Middle, Collierville, TN
Collierville Virtual Academy, Collierville, TN
Crosswind Elementary, Collierville, TN
Schilling Farms Elementary, Collierville, TN
Sycamore Elementary, Collierville, TN
Tara Oaks Elementary, Collierville, TN
West Collierville Middle, Collierville, TN
Alfred W. Hanmer School, Wethersfield, CT
Charles Wright School, Wethersfield, CT
Emerson-Williams School, Wethersfield, CT
Highcrest School, Wethersfield, CT
Samuel B. Webb School, Wethersfield, CT
Silas Deane Middle School, Wethersfield, CT
Wethersfield High School, Wethersfield, CT
Wethersfield Transition Academy, Wethersfield, CT
Park Hill, East Syracuse, NY
Fremont Elementary School, East Syracuse, NY
East Syracuse Elementary School, East Syracuse, NY
Woodland Elementary School, East Syracuse, NY
Central High School, East Syracuse, NY
Minoa Elementary School, Minoa, NY
Pine Grove Middle School, East Syracuse, NY
State Street Intermediate, Skaneateles, NY
Waterman Primary, Skaneateles, NY
Skaneateles High School, Skaneateles, NY
Skaneateles Middle School, Skaneateles, NY
Donlin Drive Elementary, LIverpool, NY
Long Branch Elementary, LIverpool, NY
Liverpool Elementary, LIverpool, NY
Willow Field Elementary, LIverpool, NY
Chestnut Hill Elementary, LIverpool, NY
Elmcrest Elementary, LIverpool, NY
Morgan Road Elementary, LIverpool, NY
Soule Road Elementary, LIverpool, NY
Liverpool Middle, LIverpool, NY
Chestnut Hill Middle, LIverpool, NY
Soule Road Middle, LIverpool, NY
Liverpool High School, LIverpool, NY
Elk City Alternative High School, Elk City, OK
Elk City Elementary School, Elk City, OK
Elk City High School, Elk City, OK
Elk City Intermediate School, Elk City, OK
Elk City Middle School, Elk City, OK
Orange County Educational Arts Academy, Santa Ana, CA
The New School - West, Los Angeles, CA
Bloomfield Middle School, Bloomfield, NY
Bloomfield Elementary, BLOOMFIELD, NY
Bloomfield High School, BLOOMFIELD, NY
Administration Building, CANTON, OH
Adult Education, CANTON, OH
Transportation, CANTON, OH
Collaborative, Canton, OH
LGSUHSD District Programs, Los Gatos, CA
LGSUHSD-College Advantage, Los Gatos, CA
LGSUHSD-Middle College, Los Gatos, CA
LGSUHSD-Post Secondary, Los Gatos, CA
Los Gatos High School, Los Gatos, CA
Los Gatos High School - Summer Program, Los Gatos, CA
Saratoga High School, Saratoga, CA
Summer School, Los Gatos, CA
Business Service Center, Canton, OH
Early College @ Lehman, CANTON, OH
Sparks Pre-K, La Puente, CA
Clear Stream Avenue School, Valley Stream, NY
Forest Road School, Valley Stream, NY
Shaw Avenue School, Valley Stream, NY
Dailey Elementary Charter School, Fresno, CA
Rockwell Elementary, Nedrow, NY
Wheeler Elementary, Nedrow, NY
Jr./Sr. High School, Nedrow, NY
PS 39 - The Henry Bristow School, Brooklyn, NY
PS/MS 114, Belle Harbor, NY
Baker Early College, Baker City, OR
Baker Web Academy, Baker City, OR
E.L. Haynes Elementary School, Washington, DC
E.L. Haynes High School, Washington, DC
E.L. Haynes Middle School, Washington, DC
James A. Allison Elementary School, Speedway, IN
Fisher Elementary School, Speedway, IN
Speedway Junior High School, Speedway, IN
Speedway Senior High School, Speedway, IN
Wheeler Elementary School, Speedway, IN
Lockport Township High School, Lockport, IL
CCA K-5, Camas, WA
CCA 6-12, Camas, WA
Paul Laurence Dunbar Senior High School, Washington, DC
Delhi Summer School, Delhi, CA
Esparto Summer School 9-12, Esparto, CA
Summer Valle Verde, Walnut Creek, CA
South Middle School, Grants Pass, OR
Redwood Elementary School, Grants Pass, OR
Allen Dale Elementary School, Grants Pass, OR
Lincoln Elementary School, Grants Pass, OR
Highland Elementary School, Grants Pass, OR
Riverside Elementary School, Grants Pass, OR
Grants Pass High School, Grants Pass, OR
North Middle School, Grants Pass, OR
BROWNVILLE SCHOOL, BROWNVILLE, NY
DEXTER ES, DEXTER, NY
GENERAL BROWN JSHS, DEXTER, NY
Z - DO NOT USE Summer School - Allen County Schools, Scottsville, KY
Walt Whitman High School, Huntington Station, NY
Stimson Middle School, Huntington Station, NY
Birchwood Intermediate School, Melville, NY
Countrywood Primary Center, Huntington Station, NY
Maplewood Intermediate School, Huntington Station, NY
Oakwood Primary Center, Huntington, NY
Silas Wood Sixth Grade Center, Huntington Station, NY
South Huntington SHIP, Huntington Station, NY
Summer School (Community), Santa Rosa, CA
PS 236 Mill Basin, Brooklyn, NY
Adda Clevenger School, San Francisco, CA
River Valley Charter School, Lakeside, CA
Innovation Charter High School, New York, NY
American Lakes School, Sacramento, CA
Bannon Creek School, Sacramento, CA
Discovery High School, Sacramento, CA
H. Allen Hight Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Heron School, Sacramento, CA
Inderkum High School, Sacramento, CA
Jefferson School, Sacramento, CA
Larry G. Meeks Academy, Sacramento, CA
Leroy Greene Academy, Sacramento, CA
Natomas High School, Sacramento, CA
Natomas Middle School, Sacramento, CA
Natomas Park Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Paso Verde School, Sacramento, CA
Two Rivers Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Witter Ranch Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Bella Vista Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Skyline Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Madison Park HS Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Summer Jazz Camp, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Castlemont Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE CCPA Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Fremont High Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Oakland Tech Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Bret Harte Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Roosevelt Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Emerson Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Elmhurst United Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE La Escuelita Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Futures Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE United For Success Academy Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Laurel Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Melrose Leadership Academy Summer Intervention K-8, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Rudsdale Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Frick Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Burckhalter Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE International Community Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Madison Park 6-8 Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE McClymonds Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE West Oakland Middle Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE LIFE Academy HS Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Westlake Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Esperanza Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Bridges Academy Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Edna Brewer Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE EnCompass Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Martin Luther King, Jr. Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Rise Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Oakland High Summer Intervention, Oakland, CA
Adult Transitional School, Covina, CA
Workman Elementary School, West Covina, CA
Rowland Elementary School, West Covina, CA
Merwin Elementary School, Covina, CA
Mesa Elementary School, West Covina, CA
Manzanita Elementary School, Covina, CA
Grovecenter Elementary School, West Covina, CA
Cypress Elementary School, Covina, CA
Covina-Valley Children's Center, Covina, CA
Ben Lomond Elementary School, Covina, CA
Barranca Elementary School, Covina, CA
Fairvalley High School, Covina, CA
Traweek Middle School, West Covina, CA
Sierra Vista Middle School, Covina, CA
Las Palmas Middle School, Covina, CA
South Hills High School, West Covina, CA
Northview High School, Covina, CA
Covina High School, Covina, CA
Cullen Elementary, Glendora, CA
Glendora High School, Glendora, CA
Goddard Middle School, Glendora, CA
La Fetra Elementary, Glendora, CA
Sandburg Middle School, Glendora, CA
Sellers Elementary, Glendora, CA
Stanton Elementary, Glendora, CA
Sutherland Elementary, Glendora, CA
Whitcomb Alternative, Glendora, CA
DO NOT USE CAMP CMS at Huntingtowne Farms Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Donnelsville Elementary School, Donnelsville, OH
Medway Elementary School, Medway, OH
New Carlisle Elementary School, New Carlisle, OH
Park Layne Elementary School, New Carlisle, OH
Tecumseh High School, New Carlisle, OH
Tecumseh Middle School, New Carlisle, OH
ESY Roy Johnson, Castro Valley, CA
Summer - ESY Alma, Castro Valley, CA
ESY Elementary, Castro Valley, CA
ESY Secondary, Castro Valley, CA
ESY CEC at Redwood, Castro Valley, CA
ACUSD NPS Students, Jackson, CA
Amador County Special Education, Jackson, CA
Amador High School, Sutter Creek, CA
Argonaut High School, Jackson, CA
County Community School, Sutter Creek, CA
Independence High School, Sutter Creek, CA
Ione Elementary School, Ione, CA
Ione Junior High School, Ione, CA
Jackson Elementary School, Jackson, CA
Jackson Junior High, Jackson, CA
North Star Academy, Sutter Creek, CA
Pine Grove Elementary School, Pine Grove, CA
Pioneer Elementary School, Pioneer, CA
Plymouth Elementary School, Plymouth, CA
Sutter Creek Elementary, Sutter Creek, CA
Summer School-Independent, Castro Valley, CA
Migrant Education-Klamath County, Medford, OR
DO NOT USE Isla Vista School - Summer, Goleta, CA
DO NOT USE Kellogg School - Summer School, Goleta, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Lockport D91 Summer Learning, Lockport, IL
Z - DO NOT USE Steele Canyon Summer School, Spring Valley, CA
El Sol Santa Ana Science and Arts Academy, Santa Ana, CA
Black Rock Elementary School, Thomaston, CT
PATHS School, Thomaston, CT
Thomaston Center School, Thomaston, CT
Thomaston High School, Thomaston, CT
DO NOT USE El Camino Summer School, Goleta, CA
Burton Valley Elementary, Lafayette, CA
Happy Valley Elementary, Lafayette, CA
Lafayette Elementary, Lafayette, CA
Lafayette SD Early Intervention, Lafayette, CA
Springhill Elementary, Lafayette, CA
Stanley Middle School, Lafayette, CA
Alta Vista Elementary School, Porterville, CA
Alta Vista Child Development Center, Porterville, CA
Needles High School, Needles, CA
Needles Middle School, Needles, CA
Educational Training Center, Needles, CA
Vista Colorado Elementary, Needles, CA
Chemehuevi, Needles, CA
Raisin City Elementary School, Raisin City, CA
Raisin City PreSchool, Raisin City, CA
Raisin City Junior High, Raisin City, CA
Mt Shasta High School, Mt Shasta, CA
Weed High School, Weed, CA
McCloud High School, McCloud, CA
Happy Camp High School, Happy Camp, CA
Jefferson High School, Mt Shasta, CA
GHS Summer School, Gustine, CA
K-8 Summer School, GUSTINE, CA
Williamson Elementary School, Williamson, NY
Williamson Middle School, Williamson, NY
Williamson Senior High, Williamson, NY
Grace Hudson Summer School, Ukiah, CA
Pomolita Summer School, Ukiah, CA
ESY Summer School, Ukiah, CA
OMI - MS Summer School, Oakland, CA
OMI - HS Summer School, Oakland, CA
Founders Classical Academy - Prosper, Mckinney, TX
Quest Collegiate Academy - Whitewright, Whitewright, TX
Founders Classical Academy - Conroe, Conroe, TX
Ignite Community School - Fort Worth, Fort Worth, TX
Premier High School - Corpus Christi, Corpus Christi, TX
Premier High School - Canyon, Canyon, TX
Premier High School - Houston (Hobby), Houston, TX
Foundation School for Autism - Plano, Plano, TX
OCA, Mason, OH
OMI - HS Summer Bridge, Oakland, CA
WCUSD - OFY, West Covina, CA
Del Rey Elementary, Orinda, CA
Glorietta Elementary, Orinda, CA
Orinda Intermediate School, Orinda, CA
Sleepy Hollow Elementary, Orinda, CA
Wagner Ranch Elementary, Orinda, CA
HMA Summer Program, Strathmore, CA
PUSD K-8 Summer School, Porterville, CA
zChamberlain Summer School, Goshen, IN
zGIS Summer School, Goshen, IN
zGJHS Summer School, Goshen, IN
WEST CANADA VALLEY ES, NEWPORT, NY
WEST CANADA VALLEY JSHS, NEWPORT, NY
Enterprise High School, Redding, CA
Foothill High School, Palo Cedro, CA
Pioneer Continuation High School, Redding, CA
Shasta Charter Academy, Redding, CA
Shasta Collegiate Academy, Redding, CA
Shasta High School, Redding, CA
University Preparatory School, Redding, CA
Geneva High School, GENEVA, NY
Geneva Middle School, GENEVA, NY
North Street School, GENEVA, NY
West Street School, GENEVA, NY
Alessandro School, Moreno Valley, CA
Armada Elementary, Moreno Valley, CA
Badger Springs Middle School, Moreno Valley, CA
Bayside Comm. Day School, Moreno Valley, CA
Bear Valley Elementary, Moreno Valley, CA
Box Springs Elementary, Moreno Valley, CA
Butterfield Language Academy, Moreno Valley, CA
Canyon Springs High School, Moreno Valley, CA
Chaparral Hills Elementary, Moreno Valley, CA
Cloverdale Elementary, Moreno Valley, CA
Creekside Elementary, Moreno Valley, CA
Edgemont Elementary, Moreno Valley, CA
Hendrick Ranch Elementary, Moreno Valley, CA
Hidden Springs Elementary, Moreno Valley, CA
Honey Hollow Elementary, Moreno Valley, CA
La Jolla Elementary, Moreno Valley, CA
Landmark Middle School, Moreno Valley, CA
March Mountain High School, Moreno Valley, CA
March Valley School, Moreno Valley, CA
Midland Elementary, Moreno Valley, CA
Moreno Elementary, Moreno Valley, CA
Moreno Valley High School, Moreno Valley, CA
Moreno Valley Online Academy, Moreno Valley, CA
Moreno Valley Unified, Moreno Valley, CA
Mountain View Middle School, Moreno Valley, CA
North Ridge Elementary, Moreno Valley, CA
Palm Middle School, Moreno Valley, CA
Rainbow Springs, Moreno Valley, CA
Ramona Elementary, Moreno Valley, CA
Ridge Crest Elementary, Moreno Valley, CA
Seneca Elementary, Moreno Valley, CA
Serrano Elementary, Moreno Valley, CA
Sugar Hill Elementary, Moreno Valley, CA
Sunnymead Elementary, Moreno Valley, CA
Sunnymead Middle School, Moreno Valley, CA
Sunnymeadows Elementary, Moreno Valley, CA
Towngate Elementary, Moreno Valley, CA
Valley View High School, Moreno Valley, CA
Vista Del Lago High School, Moreno Valley, CA
Vista Heights Middle School, Moreno Valley, CA
Jefferson Academy, Hanford, CA
Albany Middle School, Albany, CA
Albany Children's Center, Albany, CA
Cornell Elementary School, Albany, CA
Marin Elementary, Albany, CA
Ocean View Elementary, Albany, CA
Albany High School, Albany, CA
MacGregor High School, Albany, CA
Victor Early Childhood School, Victor, NY
Victor Intermediate School, VICTOR, NY
Victor Junior High School, VICTOR, NY
Victor Primary School, VICTOR, NY
Victor Senior High School, VICTOR, NY
MEMORIAL PARK ES, WATERVILLE, NY
WATERVILLE Jr./Sr. High School, WATERVILLE, NY
Girls Athletic Leadership School LA, Panorama City, CA
DO NOT USE Davidson K-8 Summer School, Davidson, NC
C S Driver Middle School, Marcellus, NY
KC Heffernan Elementary School, Marcellus, NY
Marcellus High School, Marcellus, NY
Sodus Summer School, Sodus, NY
Summer Ayers Elementary, Concord, CA
Summer Bancroft Elementary, Walnut Creek, CA
Summer Bel Air Elementary, Bay Point, CA
Summer Cambridge Elementary, Concord, CA
Summer College Park High School, Pleasant Hill, CA
Summer Concord High School, Concord, CA
Summer Delta View Elementary, Pittsburg, CA
Summer Diablo Community Day School, Concord, CA
Summer Diablo View Middle School, Clayton, CA
Summer El Dorado Middle School, Concord, CA
Summer Extended School Year, Concord, CA
Summer Fair Oaks Elementary, Pleasant Hill, CA
Summer Foothill Middle School, Walnut Creek, CA
Summer Gregory Gardens, Pleasant Hill, CA
Summer Highlands Elementary, Concord, CA
Summer Holbrook, Concord, CA
GUSD Demo School, Bakersfield, CA
Summer Home and Hospital, Concord, CA
Summer Monte Gardens Elementary, Concord, CA
Summer Mountain View Elementary, Concord, CA
Summer Mt Diablo Elementary, Clayton, CA
Summer Mt Diablo High School, Concord, CA
Summer Northgate High School, Walnut Creek, CA
Summer Oak Grove Middle S, Concord, CA
Summer Olympic High School, Concord, CA
Summer Pine Hollow Middle School, Concord, CA
Summer Pleasant Hill Elementary, Pleasant Hill, CA
Summer Pleasant Hill Middle School, Pleasant Hill, CA
Summer Prospect, Pleasant Hill, CA
Summer Rio Vista Elementary, Bay Point, CA
Summer Riverview Middle School, Bay Point, CA
Summer Sequoia Elementary, Pleasant Hill, CA
Summer Sequoia Middle School, Pleasant Hill, CA
Summer Shore Acres Elementary, Bay Point, CA
Summer Silverwood Elementary, Concord, CA
Summer Strandwood Elementary, Pleasant Hill, CA
Summer Sun Terrace Elementary, Concord, CA
Summer Valhalla Elementary, Pleasant Hill, CA
Summer Valley View Middle School, Pleasant Hill, CA
Summer Westwood Elementary, Concord, CA
Summer Wren Avenue Elementary, Concord, CA
Summer Ygnacio Valley Elementary, Concord, CA
Summer Ygnacio Valley High School, Concord, CA
Transition 99 Center, Downers Grove, IL
Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville Elementary/Elementary, ST JOHNSVILLE, NY
Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville JR/SR HS/JR/SR High, ST JOHNSVILLE, NY
~ SUMMER SCHOOL ELLA, Olivehurst, CA
Premier High School - Springdale, Springdale, AR
March Middle, Moreno Valley, CA
Francis Scott Key, San Francisco, CA
Summer School Hawthorne, San Luis Obispo, CA
Summer School ESY, San Luis Obispo, CA
Summer School Morro Bay, San Luis Obispo, CA
Summer School, Valencia, CA
YCOE/McKenney 1 (ABK), Marysville, CA
Summer School San Luis Obispo, San Luis Obispo, CA
Crean Lutheran Summer School, Irvine, CA
St. Monica Catholic High Summer School, Santa Monica, CA
Saint Monica Preparatory, Santa Monica, CA
~ SUMMER SCHOOL MARYSVILLE HIGH, Marysville, CA
Bay Shore High School, Bay Shore, NY
Bay Shore Middle School, Bay Shore, NY
Brook Avenue School, Bay Shore, NY
Fifth Avenue School, Bay Shore, NY
Gardiner Manor School, Bay Shore, NY
Mary G. Clarkson School, Bay Shore, NY
South Country School, Bay Shore, NY
Warren Adult and Continuing Education, Indianapolis, IN
Desert Valley High School Summer School, Brawley, CA
zzz-Santa Clarita Summer School, Santa Clarita, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Temple City High School Summer, Temple City, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Oak Avenue Middle School Summer, Temple City, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Cloverly Summer School, Temple City, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Emperor Summer School, San Gabriel, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Longden Summer School, Temple City, CA
Z- DO NOT USE SLUSD SLHS Summer School, San Leandro, CA
Z- DO NOT USE SLUSD Middle School Summer, San Leandro, CA
Z- DO NOT USE SLUSD Summer Academy Halkin, San Leandro, CA
Z- DO NOT USE SLUSD ESY (6-12), San Leandro, CA
Z- DO NOT USE San Leandro USD ESY (Pre-K), San Leandro, CA
Z- DO NOT USE SLUSD ESY (K-5), San Leandro, CA
LVUSD Summer School, Calabasas, CA
Aumsville Elementary, Aumsville, OR
Cascade High School, Turner, OR
Cascade Junior High, Turner, OR
Cascade Opportunity Center, Aumsville, OR
Cloverdale Elementary, Turner, OR
Turner Elementary, Turner, OR
Summer Night School, Hollister, CA
Boulder Ridge Elementary School, Menifee, CA
Ethan A. Chase Middle School, Menifee, CA
Harvest Valley Elementary School, Homeland, CA
Mesa View Elementary School, Menifee, CA
Romoland Elementary School, Romoland, CA
Early Childhood Education, Romoland, CA
Growing Place - Lab School, Santa Monica, CA
Victor Out of District Placed, Victor, NY
Pacific Career and Technology High Summer School, North Highlands, CA
Keema High Summer School, Sacramento, CA
Margaret W. Cuyler Elementary, RED CREEK, NY
Red Creek High School, RED CREEK, NY
Red Creek Middle School, RED CREEK, NY
GEO Next Generation High School - Indianapolis, Indianapolis, IN
Goshen Intermediate School, Goshen, IN
GEO Next Generation High School - Baton Rouge, Baton Rouge, LA
GEO Prep Mid-City of GBR, Baton Rouge, LA
Gary Middle College, Gary, IN
21st Century Lower Elementary, Gary, IN
21st Century Charter Junior High, Gary, IN
21st Century Upper Elementary, Gary, IN
Appleby Elementary School, Marathon, NY
Marathon Jr/Sr High School, Marathon, NY
Bay Elementary School, Patchogue, NY
Canaan Elementary School, Patchogue, NY
Eagle Elementary School, Medford, NY
Medford Elementary School, Patchogue, NY
Oregon Middle School, Medford, NY
Patchogue-Medford High School, Medford, NY
River Elementary School, Patchogue, NY
Saxton Middle School, Patchogue, NY
South Ocean Middle School, Patchogue, NY
Tremont Elementary School, Medford, NY
Virtual Learning Academy, San Jose, CA
The Mission Preparatory School, San Francisco, CA
Haʻaheo Elementary School, Hilo, HI
Grant School, Redding, CA
KIPP WAYS Primary School, Atlanta, GA
New Summit Charter Academy, Colorado Springs, CO
Ormondale Elementary School, Portola Valley, CA
Bayless Elementary, St. Louis, MO
Bayless High School, St. Louis, MO
Bayless Junior High, St. Louis, MO
Bayless Early Childhood Center, St. Louis, MO
Corte Madera School, Portola Valley, CA
Success Academy High School of the Liberal Arts Harlem, New York, NY
Ticonderoga Elementary Pre-K - 6, Ticonderoga, NY
Ticonderoga Jr. Sr. High School, TICONDEROGA, NY
Hamilton Elementary, Hanford, CA
zzz-Rio Vista Summer School, Santa Clarita, CA
Out of District, TICONDEROGA, NY
Sag Harbor Elementary School, Sag Harbor, NY
Pierson Middle/High School, Sag Harbor, NY
Preschool, Porterville, CA
Burton Elementary School, Porterville, CA
Burton Middle School, Porterville, CA
Oak Grove Elementary, Porterville, CA
William R. Buckley Elementary, Porterville, CA
Jim Maples Academy, Porterville, CA
Summit Charter Academy - Mathew, Porterville, CA
Summit Collegiate High School, Porterville, CA
Summit Charter Academy - Lombardi, Porterville, CA
Summit Charter Intermediate Academy, Porterville, CA
Summer Break @ Dapplegray, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Summer Break Online Summer Program, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Summer Program (Elementary), Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Summer Program (HS), Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Summer Program (MIS), Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Summer Program (RIS), Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Summer School, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Elementary School Summer School, Amsterdam, NY
Special Education ESY (Extended School Year), Amsterdam, NY
LLA Summer School, Amsterdam, NY
Founders Classical Academy - Bastrop, Lewisville, TX
iSchool High - Atascocita, Lewisville, TX
Willamette Test Site, Salem, OR
Willsboro Central School District, Willsboro, NY
NRW Elementary School, North Rose, NY
NRW High School, Wolcott, NY
Out of District Placed, Wolcott, NY
KIPP Endeavor College Prep, Los Angeles, CA
Delta High School, Clarksburg, CA
Bates School, Courtland, CA
Walnut Grove School, Walnut Grove, CA
Rio Vista High School, RIO VISTA, CA
Riverview Middle School, Rio Vista, CA
D.H. White Elementary School, Rio Vista, CA
Isleton School, Isleton, CA
River Delta High School, Rio Vista, CA
Mokelumne High School, Courtland, CA
River Delta Pre-School, Isleton, CA
River Delta Elementary School, Rio Vista, CA
Clarksburg Middle School, Clarksburg, CA
River Delta Community Day School, Courtland, CA
Oroville High School, Oroville, CA
Las Plumas High School, Oroville, CA
Prospect High School, Oroville, CA
Adult Transition Center, Oroville, CA
OUHSD Community Day School, Oroville, CA
Austin Creek Elementary, Santa Rosa, CA
Binkley Charter School, Santa Rosa, CA
Madrone Elementary School, Santa Rosa, CA
Manzanita Elementary School, Santa Rosa, CA
Rincon Valley Partnership, Santa Rosa, CA
RVCS Home Study, Santa Rosa, CA
Sequoia Elementary School, Santa Rosa, CA
Spring Lake Middle School, Santa Rosa, CA
Village Elementary Charter School, Santa Rosa, CA
Whited Charter School, Santa Rosa, CA
Yosemite High School, Oakhurst, CA
Ahwahnee High School, Oakhurst, CA
Evergreen High School, Oakhurst, CA
Raymond Granite High School, Oakhurst, CA
Yosemite Adult School, Oakhurst, CA
Rivergold, Coarsegold, CA
Coarsegold Elementary School, Coarsegold, CA
Yosemite Falls Education Center, Oakhurst, CA
Yosemite Falls Education Center Elementary, Oakhurst, CA
Triumphant Learning Center, Safford, AZ
Birmingham Community Charter High Summer School, Lake Balboa, CA
WILLAMINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, WILLAMINA, OR
WILLAMINA HIGH SCHOOL, WILLAMINA, OR
WILLAMINA MIDDLE SCHOOL, WILLAMINA, OR
Geneva No Building, GENEVA, NY
Columbia City School, Columbia City, OR
McBride Elementary School, Saint Helens, OR
St Helens Middle School, St. Helens, OR
St Helens High School, St. Helens, OR
SHSD Pre-K, St. Helens, OR
Plymouth High School, St. Helens, OR
Lewis and Clark Elementary School, St. Helens, OR
Cinnabar Charter, Petaluma, CA
Cinnabar Elementary, Petaluma, CA
Accelerated Achievement Academy 4-5, Hollister, CA
Accelerated Achievement Academy 6-8, Hollister, CA
Calaveras Elementary K-5, Hollister, CA
Calaveras Middle School 6-8, Hollister, CA
Cerra Vista Elementary K-5, Hollister, CA
Cerra Vista Middle School 6-8, Hollister, CA
Hollister Dual Language Academy K-5, Hollister, CA
Hollister Dual Language Academy Middle School, Hollister, CA
Ladd Lane Elementary K-5, Hollister, CA
Ladd Lane Middle School 6-8, Hollister, CA
Marguerite Maze, Hollister, CA
R.O. Hardin Elementary K-5, Hollister, CA
Rancho San Justo, Hollister, CA
Rancho Santana Elementary, Hollister, CA
Sunnyslope Elementary K-5, Hollister, CA
Sunnyslope Middle School 6-8, Hollister, CA
Rancho Santana Middle School, Hollister, CA
VCUSD ESY SUMMER Elem School, Vallejo, CA
VCUSD ESY SUMMER High School, Vallejo, CA
Greeley Hill Elementary, Coulterville, CA
Yosemite Park High School, El Portal, CA
Ceiba College Prep, Watsonville, CA
Brentwood OOD, Brentwood, NY
Los Banos High School, Los Banos, CA
Henry Miller Elementary School, Los Banos, CA
Los Banos Elementary School, Los Banos, CA
Miano Elementary School, Los Banos, CA
Volta Elementary School, Los Banos, CA
Los Banos Junior High School, Los Banos, CA
Charleston Elementary School, Los Banos, CA
San Luis High School, Los Banos, CA
Pacheco High School, Los Banos, CA
Crossroads Alternative Education, Los Banos, CA
Creekside Junior High School, Los Banos, CA
Lorena Falasco Elementary School, Los Banos, CA
Mercey Springs Elementary School, Los Banos, CA
Grasslands Elementary School, Los Banos, CA
PreSchool WUES, Los Banos, CA
PreSchool HME, Los Banos, CA
PreSchool RME, Los Banos, CA
Westside Union Elementary School, Los Banos, CA
Mayfield Elementary, Mayfield, NY
Mayfield Junior-Senior High School, Mayfield, NY
Verbum Dei Jesuit High School, Los Angeles, CA
Coral Academy of Science High School, Reno, NV
~ SUMMER SCHOOL KYNOCH, MARYSVILLE, CA
Pomo School, Clearlake, CA
Burns Valley Elementary, Clearlake, CA
East Lake School, Clearlake Oaks, CA
Lower Lake Elementary, Lower Lake, CA
Highlands Academy CDS, Lower Lake, CA
Blue Heron Opportunity School, Lower Lake, CA
W. C. Carle High School, Lower Lake, CA
Richard H Lewis School, Clearlake, CA
Auburn Elementary, Salem, OR
Battle Creek Elementary, Salem, OR
BIC, Salem, OR
Brush College Elementary, Salem, OR
Bush Elementary, Salem, OR
Candalaria Elementary, Salem, OR
Career Technology Education Center, Salem, OR
Centennial CTP, Salem, OR
Chapman Hill Elementary, Salem, OR
Chavez Elementary, Salem, OR
Chemeketa CTP, Salem, OR
Claggett Creek Middle School, Keizer, OR
Clear Lake Elementary, Keizer, OR
Crossler Middle School, Salem, OR
Cummings Elementary, Keizer, OR
Early College High School, Salem, OR
EDGE Elementary Program, Salem, OR
EDGE High School Program, Salem, OR
EDGE Middle School Program, Salem, OR
Englewood Elementary, Salem, OR
Eyre Elementary, Salem, OR
Four Corners Elementary, Salem, OR
Grant Community School - Elementary, Salem, OR
Gubser Elementary, Keizer, OR
Hallman Elementary, Salem, OR
Hammond Elementary, Salem, OR
Hayesville Elementary, Salem, OR
Highland Elementary, Salem, OR
Hoover Elementary, Salem, OR
Houck Middle School, Salem, OR
Independent Living, Salem, OR
Jane Goodall Environmental Middle, Salem, OR
Judson Middle School, Salem, OR
Kalapuya Elementary, Salem, OR
Keizer Elementary, Keizer, OR
Kennedy Elementary, Keizer, OR
Lamb Elementary, Salem, OR
Lee Elementary, Salem, OR
Leslie Middle School, Salem, OR
Liberty Elementary, Salem, OR
McKay High School, Salem, OR
McKinley Elementary, Salem, OR
McNary High School, Keizer, OR
Micah CTP, Salem, OR
Migrant Primary School, Salem, OR
Miller Elementary, Salem, OR
Morningside Elementary, Salem, OR
Myers Elementary, Salem, OR
North Salem High School, Salem, OR
Parrish Middle School, Salem, OR
Preschool Promise Program, Salem, OR
Pringle Elementary, Salem, OR
Richmond Elementary, Salem, OR
Riverfront Learning Center CTP, Salem, OR
Roberts High School - Chemeketa - GED, Salem, OR
Roberts High School - DTLC, Salem, OR
Roberts High School - SKON, Salem, OR
Roberts High School - Teen Parent Early Child Ctr, Salem, OR
Roberts High School at Chemeketa, Salem, OR
Salem Heights Elementary, Salem, OR
Salem-Keizer Head Start Pre-K, Salem, OR
Salem-Keizer Preschool, Salem, OR
Schirle Elementary, Salem, OR
Scott Elementary, Salem, OR
South Salem High School, Salem, OR
Special Placement, Salem, OR
Sprague High School, Salem, OR
SSC Gateway, Salem, OR
Stephens Middle School, Salem, OR
Straub Middle School, Salem, OR
Summit CTP, Salem, OR
Sumpter Elementary, Salem, OR
Swegle Elementary, Salem, OR
Title 1 Preschool, Salem, OR
Valley Inquiry Charter School, Salem, OR
Waldo Middle School, Salem, OR
Walker Middle School, Salem, OR
Washington Elementary, Salem, OR
Weddle Elementary, Keizer, OR
West Salem High School, Salem, OR
Whiteaker Middle School, Salem, OR
Wright Elementary, Salem, OR
Yoshikai Elementary, Salem, OR
Youth Transition, Salem, OR
Blackham School, Bridgeport, CT
Central High School, Bridgeport, CT
Geraldine Johnson School, Bridgeport, CT
Theodore Roosevelt School, Bridgeport, CT
Thomas Hooker School, Bridgeport, CT
Forest Ridge Elementary, Keizer, OR
Harritt Elementary, Salem, OR
Howard Street Charter School, Salem, OR
OLE Charter School, Keizer, OR
Roberts High School - SLC, Salem, OR
Dena Boer, Salida, CA
Sisk Elementary, Salida, CA
Salida Middle School, Salida, CA
Salida Elementary School, Salida, CA
Elementary Summer School, Gilroy, CA
Secondary Summer School, Gilroy, CA
SE - WE - Summer School, San Bernardino, CA
SE - DM - Summer School, San Bernardino, CA
SE - EV - Summer School, San Bernardino, CA
Golden Charter Academy, Fresno, CA
Byram Hills High School, Armonk, NY
District Office, Armonk, NY
Coman Hill School, Armonk, NY
H.C. Crittenden Middle School, Armonk, NY
Out of District School, Armonk, NY
O&M, Armonk, NY
Transportation, Armonk, NY
Wampus School, Armonk, NY
Woodhull Intermediate School, Huntington, NY
Washington Primary School, Huntington, NY
Southdown Primary School, Huntington, NY
Jefferson Primary School, Huntington, NY
Jack Abrams STEM Magnet School, Huntington, NY
J Taylor Finley Middle School, Huntington, NY
Huntington High School, Huntington, NY
Flower Hill School, Huntington, NY
JCS - East Valley Juv Court School, San Bernardino, CA
Gateway, Riverside, CA
District Programs School, Riverside, CA
Alvord Adult Education, Riverside, CA
Transition School, Riverside, CA
District of Residence School, Corona, CA
Private School Group for Alvord Unified, Riverside, CA
RCOE Program, Corona, CA
Summit Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Summit Secondary School, Riverside, CA
Arlanza Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Collett Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Foothill Elementary School, Riverside, CA
McAuliffe Elementary School, Riverside, CA
La Granada Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Myra Linn Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Orrenmaa Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Terrace Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Twinhill Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Promenade Elementary School, Corona, CA
Valley View Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Rosemary Kennedy Elementary, Riverside, CA
Lake Hills Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Phil Stokoe Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Arizona Middle School, Riverside, CA
Loma Vista Middle School, Riverside, CA
Wells Middle School, Riverside, CA
Villegas Middle School, Riverside, CA
La Sierra High School, Riverside, CA
Benicia High School, Benicia, CA
Liberty High School, Benicia, CA
Benicia Middle School, Benicia, CA
Matthew Turner Elementary, Benicia, CA
Joe Henderson Elementary, Benicia, CA
Mary Farmar Elementary, Benicia, CA
Robert Semple Elementary, Benicia, CA
Santa Paula High School, Santa Paula, CA
Renaissance High School, Santa Paula, CA
Thelma B. Bedell Elementary, Santa Paula, CA
Blanchard Elementary, Santa Paula, CA
Barbara Webster Elementary, Santa Paula, CA
Glen City Elementary, Santa Paula, CA
Isbell Middle School, Santa Paula, CA
Grace Thille Elementary, Santa Paula, CA
The Siena School - Northern Virginia, Oakton, VA
MIT @ Vaughn ESY, San Fernando, CA
VISA ESY, San Fernando, CA
VISA Summer School, San Fernando, CA
Bridges Academy, San Jose, CA
College Connection Academy, San Jose, CA
Dahl Elementary, San Jose, CA
Franklin Elementary, San Jose, CA
Hellyer Elementary, San Jose, CA
Kennedy School, San Jose, CA
Los Arboles Literacy&Technology Academy, San Jose, CA
McKinley Elementary, San Jose, CA
Meadows Elementary, San Jose, CA
Ramblewood Elementary, San Jose, CA
Santee Elementary, San Jose, CA
Shirakawa Elementary, San Jose, CA
Stonegate Elementary, San Jose, CA
Sylvandale Middle School, San Jose, CA
Windmill Springs Elementary, San Jose, CA
Williamson Support Staff Bus Garage & District Office, Williamson, NY
LAMESA HIGH SCHOOL, Lamesa, TX
LAMESA MIDDLE SCHOOL, Lamesa, TX
LAMESA SUCCESS ACADEMY, Lamesa, TX
NORTH ELEMENTARY, Lamesa, TX
SOUTH ELEMENTARY, Lamesa, TX
Empower Charter School (Lower, K-5), Brooklyn, NY
Empower Charter School (Upper, 6-8), Brooklyn, NY
Exceed Charter School (Lower, K-5), Brooklyn, NY
Exceed Charter School (Upper, 6-8), Brooklyn, NY
Excel Charter School (Upper, 5-8), Brooklyn, NY
Explore Charter School (Lower, K-5), Brooklyn, NY
Explore Charter School (Upper, 6-8), Brooklyn, NY
Chemawa Indian School, Salem, OR
TRI COUNTY NORTH ELEMENTARY, LEWISBURG, OH
TRI COUNTY NORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL, Lewisburg, OH
TRI-COUNTY NORTH HS, LEWISBURG, OH
PreSchool MSE, Los Banos, CA
Coral Academy of Science Elementary North, Reno, NV
Coral Academy of Science Elementary-South, Reno, NV
Coral Academy of Science Middle School, Reno, NV
Summer School, Victorville, CA
PS 34 Oliver H. Perry Elementary School, Brooklyn, NY
Wonderland Avenue Elementary School, Los Angeles, CA
James Martin Middle School, Charlotte, NC
Sela Public Charter School, Washington, DC
Krum High School, Krum, TX
Krum Middle School, Krum, TX
Hattie Dyer Elementary, Krum, TX
Blanche Dodd Elementary, Krum, TX
Early Education Center, Krum, TX
Ponder Junior High, Krum, TX
Private Schools and Transportation Only, Albany, NY
District School, San Leandro, CA
Independent Study, WOODLAKE, CA
Bravo Lake High School, WOODLAKE, CA
Woodlake High School, WOODLAKE, CA
Woodlake Community Day School, WOODLAKE, CA
Castle Rock Elementary School, WOODLAKE, CA
Francis J. White Learning Center, WOODLAKE, CA
Woodlake Valley Middle School, WOODLAKE, CA
Hurley Elementary School, Hurley, NM
San Lorenzo Elementary School, San Lorenzo, NM
Central Elementary School, Santa Clara, NM
Snell Middle School, Bayard, NM
Cobre High School, Bayard, NM
Bayard Elementary School, Bayard, NM
Edison Middle School, Meriden, CT
Universal Pre-Kindergarten (UPK), Bay Shore, NY
North Marion High School, Aurora, OR
North Marion Intermediate School, Aurora, OR
North Marion Middle School, Aurora, OR
North Marion Preschool, Aurora, OR
North Marion Primary School, Aurora, OR
Edward Hynes Charter School (Parkview), New Orleans, LA
Romulus Central School, Romulus, NY
Support Staff No Building, Romulus, NY
Black Diamond High School, Pittsburg, CA
Black Diamond Opportunity, Pittsburg, CA
Foothill Elementary School, Pittsburg, CA
Heights Elementary School, Pittsburg, CA
Highlands Elementary School, Pittsburg, CA
Hillview Junior High School, Pittsburg, CA
Los Medanos Elementary School, Pittsburg, CA
Marina Vista Elementary School, Pittsburg, CA
Martin Luther King Jr. Junior High, Pittsburg, CA
Parkside Elementary School, Pittsburg, CA
Pittsburg High School, Pittsburg, CA
Pittsburg Independent Learning Cntr, Pittsburg, CA
Rancho Medanos Junior High School, Pittsburg, CA
Stoneman Elementary School, Pittsburg, CA
Willow Cove Elementary School, Pittsburg, CA
CORE Education Academy, Concord, CA
Dondero School, Portsmouth, NH
Little Harbour School, Portsmouth, NH
New Franklin School, Portsmouth, NH
PEEP, Portsmouth, NH
Portsmouth High School, Portsmouth, NH
Portsmouth Middle School, Portsmouth, NH
Robert J. Lister Academy, Portsmouth, NH
Schools of Perea, Memphis, TN
Holy Ghost Early Childhood, Dubuque, IA
Mazzuchelli Catholic Middle School, Dubuque, IA
Resurrection Elementary, Dubuque, IA
Our Lady of Guadalupe Spanish Immersion School, Dubuque, IA
St Columbkille Elementary, Dubuque, IA
St Joseph The Worker Early Childhood, Dubuque, IA
Wahlert Catholic High School, Dubuque, IA
Monument Mountain Regional High School, Great Barrington, MA
Muddy Brook Regional Elementary School, Great Barrington, MA
W.E.B. Du Bois Regional Middle School, Great Barrington, MA
Rubino Academy, Ewing, NJ
AmeriSchools Academy Online, Tucson, AZ
Belmont Elementary School, Roanoke Rapids, NC
Chaloner Middle School, Roanoke Rapids, NC
Roanoke Rapids High School, Roanoke Rapids, NC
Manning Elementary School, Roanoke Rapids, NC
Roanoke Rapids Early College High, Roanoke Rapids, NC
Gravenstein Elementary, Sebastopol, CA
Hillcrest Middle, Sebastopol, CA
Glendora Adult Transitional, Glendora, CA
SST Schertz, Schertz, TX
ACE Academy, Canton, GA
Arnold Mill Elementary School, Woodstock, GA
Avery Elementary School, Canton, GA
Ball Ground Elementary School, Ball Ground, GA
Bascomb Elementary School, Woodstock, GA
Boston Elementary School, Woodstock, GA
Carmel Elementary School, Woodstock, GA
Cherokee High School, Canton, GA
Clark Creek Elementary School, Acworth, GA
Clayton Elementary School, Canton, GA
Creekland Middle School, Canton, GA
Creekview High School, Canton, GA
Dean Rusk Middle School, Canton, GA
E.T. Booth Middle School, Woodstock, GA
Etowah High School, Woodstock, GA
Free Home Elementary School, Canton, GA
Freedom Middle School, Canton, GA
Hasty Elementary School, Canton, GA
Hickory Flat Elementary School, Canton, GA
Holly Springs Elementary School, Canton, GA
Holly Springs Preschool, Canton, GA
i-Grad Virtual Academy, Canton, GA
Indian Knoll Elementary School, Canton, GA
J Knox Elementary School, Canton, GA
Johnston Elementary School, Woodstock, GA
Johnston Preschool, Woodstock, GA
L.R. Tippens Center, Canton, GA
Liberty Elementary School, Canton, GA
Little River Elementary School, Woodstock, GA
Macedonia Elementary School, Canton, GA
Mill Creek Middle School, Woodstock, GA
Mountain Road Elementary School, Woodstock, GA
Oak Grove Elementary School, Acworth, GA
Oak Grove Preschool, Acworth, GA
R.M. Moore Elementary School, Waleska, GA
Ralph Bunche Center, Canton, GA
River Ridge High School, Woodstock, GA
Sequoyah High School, Canton, GA
Sixes Elementary School, Canton, GA
Teasley Middle School, Canton, GA
Transition Academy, Canton, GA
Woodstock Elementary School, Woodstock, GA
Woodstock High School, Woodstock, GA
Woodstock Middle School, Woodstock, GA
Lockwood STEAM, Oakland, CA
Oakland Academy of Knowledge (OAK), Oakland, CA
Excelsior - Redlands, Redlands, CA
Addams Jr High School, Schaumburg, IL
Aldrin Elementary, Schaumburg, IL
Armstrong Elementary, Hoffman Estates, IL
Blackwell Elementary, Schaumburg, IL
Campanelli Elementary, Schaumburg, IL
Churchill Elementary, Schaumburg, IL
Collins Elementary, Schaumburg, IL
Dirksen Elementary, Schaumburg, IL
Rafferty Administration Center, Schaumburg, IL
Dooley Elementary, Schaumburg, IL
Early Learning Center, Schaumburg, IL
Einstein Elementary, Hanover Park, IL
Eisenhower Jr High School, Hoffman Estates, IL
Enders-Salk Elementary, Schaumburg, IL
Fairview Elementary, Hoffman Estates, IL
Fox Elementary, Hanover Park, IL
Frost Jr High School, Schaumburg, IL
Hale Elementary, Schaumburg, IL
Hanover Highlands Elementary, Hanover Park, IL
Hoover Elementary, Schaumburg, IL
Keller Jr High School, Schaumburg, IL
Lakeview Elementary, Hoffman Estates, IL
Lincoln Prairie School, Hoffman Estates, IL
Link Elementary, Elk Grove Village, IL
MacArthur Elementary, Hoffman Estates, IL
Mead Jr High School, Elk Grove Village, IL
Muir Elementary, Hoffman Estates, IL
Stevenson Elementary, Elk Grove Village, IL
Urban Montessori Charter School, Oakland, CA
Lairon College Preparatory Academy, San Jose, CA
RAMONA-ALESSANDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
ARROWHEAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
BARTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
BELVEDERE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, HIGHLAND, CA
BRADLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
Alisal Elementary, Pleasanton, CA
KIPP WAYS Academy, Atlanta, GA
Early Childhood Education, Hodgkins, IL
Gurrie Middle School, La Grange, IL
Hodgkins School, Hodgkins, IL
Ideal School, Countryside, IL
Pre-School for All, Hodgkins, IL
Seventh Avenue School, La Grange, IL
Spring Avenue School, La Grange, IL
Guilford Elementary, Plainfield, IN
ALMA BREWER STRAWN ELEMENTARY, DALE, TX
BLUEBONNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LOCKHART, TX
CARVER EARLY EDUCATION CENTER, LOCKHART, TX
CLEAR FORK, LOCKHART, TX
LOCKHART HIGH SCHOOL, LOCKHART, TX
LOCKHART JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, LOCKHART, TX
Navarro Elementary School, LOCKHART, TX
PLUM CREEK, LOCKHART, TX
PRIDE HIGH SCHOOL, LOCKHART, TX
Impact | Commencement Bay Elementary, Tacoma, WA
A+ Academy Glendale, Glendale, AZ
Autism Academy Peoria, Peoria, AZ
ANTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
Quincy Elementary School (Pioneer), Quincy, CA
Virtual Academy, Highland, CA
SALINAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
COLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, HIGHLAND, CA
CYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, HIGHLAND, CA
DAVIDSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
DEL ROSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
EMMERTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
FAIRFAX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
HIGHLAND-PACIFIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, HIGHLAND, CA
HILLSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
HUNT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
INGHRAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
KENDALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
KIMBARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
LANKERSHIM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, HIGHLAND, CA
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
LYTLE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
MARSHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
MONTEREY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
MT. VERNON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
MUSCOY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
NEWMARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
NORTH PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
NORTH VERDEMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
NORTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, San Bernardino, CA
OEHL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, HIGHLAND, CA
PALM AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
PARKSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
RILEY COLLEGE PREP ACADEMY, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
RIO VISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
ROBERTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
THOMPSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, HIGHLAND, CA
URBITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
VERMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
WARM SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
WILSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
GEORGE BROWN JR. ELEMENTARY, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
BING WONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
HOLCOMB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
GRACIANO GOMEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, San Bernardino, CA
DALTON HENRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, San Bernardino, CA
DOMINGUEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, San Bernardino, CA
ARROWVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
CURTIS MIDDLE SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
DEL VALLEJO MIDDLE SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
GOLDEN VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
KING MIDDLE SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
RICHARDSON PREP HI MIDDLE SCHOOL, San Bernardino, CA
SERRANO MIDDLE SCHOOL, HIGHLAND, CA
SHANDIN HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
CESAR E. CHAVEZ MIDDLE SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
RODRIGUEZ PREP ACADEMY, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
PAAKUMA', SAN BERNARDINO, CA
CAJON HIGH SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
PACIFIC HIGH SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
SAN BERNARDINO HIGH SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
SAN GORGONIO HIGH SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
ARROYO VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
INDIAN SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL, San Bernardino, CA
SAN ANDREAS HIGH SCHOOL, HIGHLAND, CA
SIERRA HIGH SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING CENTER, San Bernardino, CA
ANDERSON COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
MIDDLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
San Bernardino City Community Day School, San Bernardino, CA
ANDERSON SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
HARMON SCHOOL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
PRESCHOOL CENTRAL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
ALLRED CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
HOME & HOSPITAL, San Bernardino, CA
AVHS INFANT, San Bernardino, CA
ALLRED INFANT, San Bernardino, CA
CHS INFANT, San Bernardino, CA
SAHS INFANT, Highland, CA
SBHS INFANT, San Bernardino, CA
SAHS DAY CARE, Highland, CA
ISHS DAY CARE, San Bernardino, CA
Balls Creek Elementary, Newton, NC
Bandys High, Catawba, NC
Banoak Elementary, Vale, NC
Blackburn Elementary, Newton, NC
Bunker Hill High, Claremont, NC
Catawba Elementary School, Catawba, NC
Catawba Rosenwald Education Center, Catawba, NC
Challenger Early College High, Hickory, NC
Tuttle Elementary, Maiden, NC
Claremont Elementary, Claremont, NC
Clyde Campbell Elementary, Hickory, NC
Fred T Foard High, Newton, NC
Arndt Middle School, Hickory, NC
Jacobs Fork Middle, Newton, NC
Lyle Creek Elementary, Conover, NC
Maiden Elementary, Maiden, NC
Maiden High, Maiden, NC
Maiden Middle School, Maiden, NC
Mill Creek Middle, Claremont, NC
Mountain View Elementary, Hickory, NC
Oxford Elementary, Claremont, NC
River Bend Middle, Claremont, NC
St. Stephens Elementary, Conover, NC
St. Stephens High, Hickory, NC
Sherrills Ford Elementary, Sherrills Ford, NC
Snow Creek Elementary, Hickory, NC
Startown Elementary, Newton, NC
Webb A Murray Elementary, Hickory, NC
Imagine Charter School at North Lauderdale Elementary, North Lauderdale, FL
John Adams Academy - Online, Online, CA
Warren Online Academy, Indianapolis, IN
Edward B. Cole, Sr. Academy, Santa Ana, CA
Bulldog Virtual Academy, CANTON, OH
Fairmount Learning Center, CANTON, OH
PEP Summer Program @ RIS, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Indigo Program, San Jose, CA
21st Century College and Career Center, Gary, IN
East Mooresville Intermediate, Mooresville, NC
Mooresville High School, Mooresville, NC
Mooresville Intermediate, Mooresville, NC
Mooresville Middle, Mooresville, NC
MGSD Online Academy, Mooresville, NC
Park View Elementary School, Mooresville, NC
Rocky River Elementary, Mooresville, NC
South Elementary, Mooresville, NC
Westhampton Beach Elementary School, Westhampton Beach, NY
Westhampton Beach High School, Westhampton Beach, NY
Westhampton Beach Middle School, Westhampton Beach, NY
West Park Preschool, Fresno, CA
Camino Real Elementary, Jurupa Valley, CA
Learn@Home Virtual TK-5, Murrieta, CA
Murrieta Canyon Remote Academy, Murrieta, CA
~ DISTRICT OFFICE, Marysville, CA
Brownsboro Elementary, Brownsboro, TX
Chandler Elementary, Chandler, TX
Chandler Intermediate School, Chandler, TX
Brownsboro High School, Brownsboro, TX
Brownsboro Intermediate School, Brownsboro, TX
Brownsboro Junior High, Brownsboro, TX
Beach Elementary, Lummi Island, WA
Central Elementary, Ferndale, WA
Custer Elementary, Custer, WA
Cascadia Elementary, Ferndale, WA
Skyline Elementary, Ferndale, WA
Eagleridge Elementary, Ferndale, WA
Vista Middle School, Ferndale, WA
Horizon Middle School, Ferndale, WA
Ferndale High School, Ferndale, WA
Ferndale Family Partnership, Belllingham, WA
Golden Eagle Academy, Ferndale, WA
Ferndale Virtual Academy, Ferndale, WA
Ferndale Reengagement Program, Bellingham, WA
North Bell Learning Center, Bellingham, WA
Millennium School, San Francisco, CA
Allen Elementary, San Bruno, CA
Belle Air Elementary, San Bruno, CA
John Muir Elementary, San Bruno, CA
Parkside Intermediate, San Bruno, CA
Portola Elementary, San Bruno, CA
Rollingwood Elementary, San Bruno, CA
South Pine Academy, Charlotte, NC
Aldo Leopold Charter School, Silver City, NM
Winters Middle School, Winters, CA
Waggoner Elementary, Winters, CA
Winters High School, Winters, CA
Winters SEIS Preschool, Winters, CA
Winters Preschool, Winters, CA
Shirley Rominger Intermediate, Winters, CA
Wolfskill High School, Winters, CA
Winters District Independent Study, Winters, CA
Menifee Virtual School, Menifee, CA
Community Day School, Needles, CA
McFadden Institute of Technology (K-5), Santa Ana, CA
Sierra Preparatory Academy (TK-5), Santa Ana, CA
Vox Collegiate, Los Angeles, CA
COAT, Templeton, CA
Eagle Canyon Continuation High School, Templeton, CA
NPS School Group TUSD, Templeton, CA
Private School, Templeton, CA
Templeton Adult School, Templeton, CA
Templeton Community Day School, Templeton, CA
Templeton Elementary School, Templeton, CA
Templeton High School, Templeton, CA
Templeton Home School, Templeton, CA
Templeton Independent High School, Templeton, CA
Templeton Middle School, Templeton, CA
Vineyard Elementary School, Templeton, CA
Challenge Preparatory Charter School, Far Rockaway, NY
Ivy Preparatory Academy, Atlanta, GA
Duanesburg Elementary School/6th Grade, DELANSON, NY
Duanesburg Elementary School, DELANSON, NY
Duanesburg Jr./Sr. High School, DELANSON, NY
Hillcrest High School, Riverside, CA
Norte Vista High School, Riverside, CA
SE - DM - HERITAGE, Phelan, CA
Artondale Elementary School, Gig Harbor, WA
Discovery Elementary School, Gig Harbor, WA
ESC-Central Office, Gig Harbor, WA
Evergreen Elementary School, Lakebay, WA
Gig Harbor High School, Gig Harbor, WA
Goodman Middle School, Gig Harbor, WA
Harbor Heights Elementary School, Gig Harbor, WA
Harbor Ridge Middle School, Gig Harbor, WA
Henderson Bay High School, Gig Harbor, WA
Key Peninsula Middle School, Lakebay, WA
Kopachuck Middle School, Gig Harbor, WA
Maintenance, Gig Harbor, WA
Minter Creek Elementary School, Gig Harbor, WA
Peninsula Alternative Programs, Gig Harbor, WA
Peninsula High School, Gig Harbor, WA
Peninsula SD Summer School, Gig Harbor, WA
Pioneer Elementary School, Gig Harbor, WA
Purdy Elementary School, Gig Harbor, WA
Transportation, Gig Harbor, WA
Vaughn Elementary School, Vaughn, WA
Voyager Elementary School, Gig Harbor, WA
C4 - Columbus Area Career Connection, Columbus, IN
Central Middle School, Columbus, IN
Clifty Creek Elementary School, Columbus, IN
Columbus East High School, Columbus, IN
Columbus North High School, Columbus, IN
CSA Fodrea, Columbus, IN
CSA Lincoln Elementary School, Columbus, IN
CSA New Tech, Columbus, IN
L C Schmitt Elementary School, Columbus, IN
L Frances Smith Elementary School, Columbus, IN
McDowell Education Center, Columbus, IN
Mt Healthy Elementary School, Columbus, IN
Northside Middle School, Columbus, IN
Parkside Elementary School, Columbus, IN
Richard L Johnson Early Education Center, Columbus, IN
Rockcreek Elementary School, Columbus, IN
Southside Elementary School, Columbus, IN
Taylorsville Elementary School, Taylorsville, IN
W D Richards Elementary School, Columbus, IN
Happy Valley Community Day School, Anderson, CA
Happy Valley Elementary School, Anderson, CA
Happy Valley Primary School, Anderson, CA
HVIPL, Anderson, CA
Northern United - Humboldt Charter School, Eureka, CA
Northern United - Siskiyou Charter School, Yreka, CA
Destination Diploma, HIGHLAND, CA
Virtual Academy Option 1, San Bernardino, CA
Benito Juarez Elementary, Richmond, CA
Downtown Charter Academy, Oakland, CA
John Henry High School, Richmond, CA
Oakland Charter Academy, Oakland, CA
Oakland Charter High School, Oakland, CA
Richmond Charter Academy, Richmond, CA
Birchwood Elementary School, Niskayuna, NY
Craig Elementary School, Niskayuna, NY
Glencliff Elementary School, Rexford, NY
Hillside Elementary School, Niskayuna, NY
Iroquois Middle School, Niskayuna, NY
Niskayuna High School, Niskayuna, NY
Rosendale Elementary School, Niskayuna, NY
Van Antwerp Middle School, Niskayuna, NY
Lucas Valley Elementary, San Rafael, CA
Mary E. Silveira Elementary, San Rafael, CA
Miller Creek Middle School, San Rafael, CA
Vallecito Elementary School, San Rafael, CA
GCC Virtual Academy, McClellan, CA
SAVA Sim, Sacramento, CA
Del Sol Academy, Jurupa Valley, CA
Challenge Charter High School, Far Rockaway, NY
Challenge Charter Middle School, Far Rockaway, NY
Glen Avon Elementary School, Jurupa Valley, CA
Granite Hill Elementary School, Jurupa Valley, CA
Ina Arbuckle Elementary, Jurupa Valley, CA
Indian Hills Elementary, Jurupa Valley, CA
Jurupa Middle, Jurupa Valley, CA
Jurupa Pre-K Schl Readiness Cntr, Jurupa Valley, CA
Jurupa Valley High, Jurupa Valley, CA
JUSD Virtual Learning, Jurupa Valley, CA
Mira Loma Middle School, Jurupa Valley, CA
Mission Bell Elementary, Jurupa Valley, CA
Non Public School-Jurupa, Jurupa Valley, CA
Nueva Vista Continuation High, Jurupa Valley, CA
Pacific Avenue Academy of Music, Jurupa Valley, CA
Patriot High, Jurupa Valley, CA
Pedley Elementary, Jurupa Valley, CA
Private School-Jurupa, Jurupa Valley, CA
Rubidoux High School, Jurupa Valley, CA
Rustic Lane Elementary, Jurupa Valley, CA
Sky Country Elementary, Jurupa Valley, CA
Stone Avenue Elementary, Jurupa Valley, CA
Sunnyslope Elementary, Jurupa Valley, CA
Van Buren Elementary, Jurupa Valley, CA
West Riverside Elementary, Jurupa Valley, CA
Yucaipa High School, Yucaipa, CA
Yucaipa ConnectED Academy, Yucaipa, CA
Calimesa Elementary School, Yucaipa, CA
Dunlap Elementary School, Yucaipa, CA
Ridgeview Elementary School, Yucaipa, CA
Valley Elementary School, Yucaipa, CA
Wildwood Elementary School, Yucaipa, CA
Park View Middle School, Yucaipa, CA
Green Valley High School, Yucaipa, CA
Chapman Heights Elementary, Yucaipa, CA
Mesa View Middle School, Calimesa, CA
Oak View High School, Yucaipa, CA
The Competitive Edge Charter Academy TK-8, Yucaipa, CA
PEP+, Yucaipa, CA
Yucaipa Early Childhood Education Center S/L, Yucaipa, CA
Adult Alternative Education, Jurupa Valley, CA
Mission Middle School, Jurupa Valley, CA
Peralta Elementary, Jurupa Valley, CA
Troth Street Elementary, Jurupa Valley, CA
Vince Meyer Early Learning Center, Waukee, IA
DEMO, Whittier, CA
Santa Ana Virtual Academy 9-12, Santa Ana, CA
PUSD Virtual Academy 6-8 Grades
PUSD Virtual Academy TK-5 Grades
Belle Creek Charter School, Henderson, CO
LEEP Dual Language Academy, Brooklyn, NY
Hughes Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District, Lake Hughes, CA
Durham Elementary School, Durham, CA
Durham High School, Durham, CA
Durham Intermediate School, Durham, CA
Waikoloa Elementary & Middle School, Waikoloa, HI
James M. Burchfield Primary School, Colusa, CA
George T. Egling Middle School (6-8th), Colusa, CA
Colusa Alternative High School, Colusa, CA
Colusa Alternative Home School, Colusa, CA
Colusa High School, Colusa, CA
North Academy of World Languages, Huntersville, NC
Aliquippa Jr/Sr High School, Aliquippa, PA
Bristol Central High School, Bristol, CT
Bristol Eastern High School, Bristol, CT
Bristol Preparatory Academy, Bristol, CT
Chippens Hill Middle School, Bristol, CT
Edgewood Elementary School, Bristol, CT
Ellen P. Hubbell School, Bristol, CT
Greene-Hills School, Bristol, CT
Greene-Hills School 6-8, Bristol, CT
Ivy Drive School, Bristol, CT
Mountain View School, Bristol, CT
Northeast Middle School, Bristol, CT
South Side School, Bristol, CT
Stafford School, Bristol, CT
West Bristol School, Bristol, CT
West Bristol School 6-8, Bristol, CT
Afflerbaugh School, La Verne, CA
Barry J Nidorf School, Sylmar, CA
Bermudez IS, Pico Rivera, CA
Boys Republic of Monrovia CCS, Monrovia, CA
Central School, Los Angeles, CA
Dorothy Kirby School, City of Commerce, CA
Jonas Salk CCS, Hawthorne, CA
Kilpatrick School, Malibu, CA
La Brea IS, Inglewood, CA
Mujeres y Hombres Nobles CCS, Monterey Park, CA
Paige School, La Verne, CA
Rockey School, San Dimas, CA
Second Chance IS, Los Angeles, CA
Riverview Middle, Helendale, CA
LACHSA, Los Angeles, CA
Active Retirees, Canton, GA
Communications, Canton, GA
Curriculum & Instruction, Canton, GA
Financial Management, Canton, GA
Safety & Security, Canton, GA
School Nutrition, Canton, GA
School Operations, Canton, GA
Substitutes, Canton, GA
Superintendent, Canton, GA
Support Services, Canton, GA
Technology Services, Canton, GA
Temporary, Canton, GA
Transportation, Canton, GA
Flores Middle School, Tulsa, OK
SE - DM - 1ST CLASS, Apple Valley, CA
SE - DM - EARLY START, Apple Valley, CA
Trivium Charter School, Lompoc, CA
Statesville Road Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Frazier Mountain High School, Lebec, CA
El Tejon School, Lebec, CA
Frazier Park School, Frazier Park, CA
Human Resources, Canton, GA
Buttonwillow School, Buttonwillow, CA
Gladiola High School, Grants Pass, OR
John W Lavelle Preparatory Charter School-Elementary School, Staten Island, NY
John W Lavelle Preparatory Charter School-High School, Staten Island, NY
John W Lavelle Preparatory Charter School-Middle School, Staten Island, NY
Lois and Richard Nicotra Early College Charter School, Staten Island, NY
New Ventures Charter School, Staten Island, NY
Richmond Preparatory Charter School, Staten Island, NY
Pittsburg Adult Education Center, Pittsburg, CA
ABRAHAM LINCOLN SCHOOL, Marysville, CA
Highgate Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
HCS FLEx Program / HCS Virtual Learners, Hampton, VA
Roberto Clemente International Dual Language School, Waterbury, CT
Migrant Education-Eagle Point Schools, Medford, OR
Guerneville Elementary, Guerneville, CA
Temecula Valley Charter School Elementary, Winchester, CA
Temecula Valley Charter School Middle School, Winchester, CA
Marin Montessori, Corte Madera, CA
Victor Valley High School, Victorville, CA
Goodwill High School, Victorville, CA
Silverado High School, Victorville, CA
University Preparatory, Victorville, CA
Goodwill Independent Study, Victorville, CA
Adelanto High School, Adelanto, CA
Hook Junior High School, Victorville, CA
Cobalt Institute of Math and Science, Victorville, CA
Lakeview Leadership Academy, Victorville, CA
John F. Kennedy Junior High, Hanford, CA
Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary, Hanford, CA
Lincoln Elementary, Hanford, CA
Monroe Elementary, Hanford, CA
Lee Richmond Elementary, Hanford, CA
Roosevelt Elementary, Hanford, CA
Simas Elementary, Hanford, CA
Washington Elementary, Hanford, CA
Woodrow Wilson Junior High, Hanford, CA
YELLOWHAB, Norfolk, VA
Learning House, Santa Rosa, CA
Furman Independent Studies, K-8, Madera, CA
Elizabeth Traditional Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Westerly Hills Academy, Charlotte, NC
Trinity High School, Weaverville, CA
Weaverville Elementary School, Weaverville, CA
Trinity Preparatory Academy, Weaverville, CA
Alps View Continuation High School, Weaverville, CA
Trinity Adult Education, Weaverville, CA
Weaverville Independent Study, Weaverville, CA
Trinity High School Independent Study, Weaverville, CA
Carlson High School, Gibraltar, MI
Chapman Elementary School, Rockwood, MI
Hunter Elementary School, Brownstown, MI
Lakeshore Virtual School, Gibraltar, MI
Parsons Elementary School, Gibraltar, MI
Shumate Middle School, Gibraltar, MI
Weiss Elementary School, Woodhaven, MI
Stella Maris Academy, San Francisco, CA
Atascadero Choices in Education Academy 6-8, Atascadero, CA
Educational Options, Atascadero, CA
Opportunity Program, Atascadero, CA
Bedford High School, Bedford, NH
McKelvie Intermediate School, Bedford, NH
Memorial School, Bedford, NH
Peter Woodbury School, Bedford, NH
Riddle Brook School, Bedford, NH
Ross A. Lurgio Middle School, Bedford, NH
Virtual Learning Acad (High), Gilroy, CA
Salinas City Virtual Academy, Salinas, CA
Career Technical Education Charter-SS, Fresno, CA
S D - Int. Sites 1 - Fowler, Fowler, CA
A C DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL, YAKIMA, WA
ADAMS ELEMENTARY, YAKIMA, WA
BARGE LINCOLN ELEMENTARY, YAKIMA, WA
CENTRAL REGISTRATION, YAKIMA, WA
YAKIMA K-8 VIRTUAL, YAKIMA, WA
DISCOVERY EARLY LEARNING, YAKIMA, WA
EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL, YAKIMA, WA
FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL, YAKIMA, WA
GARFIELD ELEMENTARY, YAKIMA, WA
GILBERT ELEMENTARY, YAKIMA, WA
HOOVER ELEMENTARY, YAKIMA, WA
JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER, YAKIMA, WA
LEWIS AND CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL, YAKIMA, WA
M L KING ELEMENTARY, UNION GAP, WA
MC CLURE ELEMENTARY, YAKIMA, WA
MCKINLEY ELEMENTARY, YAKIMA, WA
NOB HILL ELEMENTARY, YAKIMA, WA
RIDGEVIEW ELEMENTARY, UNION GAP, WA
RIDGEVIEW GROUP HOME, YAKIMA, WA
ROBERTSON ELEMENTARY, YAKIMA, WA
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY, YAKIMA, WA
SATELLITE ALTERNATIVE PROGRAMS, YAKIMA, WA
STANTON ACADEMY, YAKIMA, WA
WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL, YAKIMA, WA
WHITNEY ELEMENTARY, YAKIMA, WA
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL, YAKIMA, WA
YAKIMA OPEN DOORS, YAKIMA, WA
YAKIMA ONLINE, YAKIMA, WA
YAKIMA VALLEY TECH SKILLS CENT, YAKIMA, WA
MAIL (Subs-Leave of Absence), Gig Harbor, WA
Anna Yates Elementary School, Emeryville, CA
Anna Yates Middle School, Emeryville, CA
Roberts Middle School, Salem, OR
Emery NPS, Emeryville, CA
Emery Preschool, Emeryville, CA
Alliance Charter Academy, Oregon City, OR
Beavercreek Elementary, Beavercreek, OR
Clackamas Academy of Industrial Sciences, Oregon City, OR
John McLoughlin Elementary, Oregon City, OR
OCSD Jackson Prep, Oregon City, OR
OCSD Outside Placement, Oregon City, OR
OCSD Student Services, Oregon City, OR
Springwater Environmental Science, Oregon City, OR
Demo School - MVUSD, Moreno Valley, CA
SUSD IS School, Modesto, CA
Las Virgenes Independent School ( K-5 ), Calabasas, CA
REACH Leadership STEAM Academy, Riverside, CA
CACE - Campbell Adult & Community Education, San Jose, CA
Independent Study Program, Wasco, CA
Roseland Charter Elementary, Santa Rosa, CA
Roseland Charter Home School, Santa Rosa, CA
Huntington Central Administration, Huntington Station, NY
_BOE, Armonk, NY
_ERT, Armonk, NY
_Police and Security, Armonk, NY
DW- Athletics, Armonk, NY
DW- Community, Armonk, NY
Private-School-Bussed, Armonk, NY
Test-Site, Armonk, NY
Coleman Elementary School, Coleman, WI
Coleman High School, Coleman, WI
Coleman Middle School, Coleman, WI
Kings Valley Charter School, Philomath, OR
Cliffside Test School - Demo, Santa Barbara, CA
Central Elementary, East Bridgewater, MA
East Bridgewater Jr/Sr High School, East Bridgewater, MA
Gordon W. Mitchell School, East Bridgewater, MA
Transitional Kindergarten Center, Los Banos, CA
Independent Study, San Mateo, CA
Middle College at CSM, San Mateo, CA
HP-OOD Community School, HOLLAND PATENT, NY
Anacostia New Tech High School, Washington, DC
JKAO District Office
Memorial
Transportation
NRW Middle School, WOLCOTT, NY
Aliquippa Elementary School, Aliquippa, PA
HVP-High Virtual Program, Atlanta, GA
MVP-Middle Virtual Program, Atlanta, GA
CMP - Independent Study, Carmichael, CA
Gold Creek Academy, Coarsegold, CA
Southern Utah School, St. George, UT
Swift Water Elementary School, Gig Harbor, WA
Ignite Fort Worth 009 - Cornerstone, Arlington, TX
Fort Worth 008 - Child Care Associates, Meacham, Fort Worth, TX
Fort Worth 007 - Southlake Early Care, Mansfield, TX
Fort Worth 006 - Child Care Associates, Mansfield, Arlington, TX
Fort Worth 005 - Juniors Junction, Keller, TX
Fort Worth 004 - Kids Kreation #2, River Oaks, TX
Fort Worth 003 - Tree House Academy, Fort Worth, TX
Fort Worth 002 - Arlington Early Care & Education, Mansfield, TX
Fort Worth 009 - Cornerstone, Lake Worth, TX
Palestine High School, Palestine, TX
Palestine Junior High, Palestine, TX
Story Intermediate, Palestine, TX
Southside Elementary, Palestine, TX
Northside Elementary, Palestine, TX
Washington ECC, Palestine, TX
Anzar High School, San Juan Bautista, CA
Aromas School, Aromas, CA
San Juan School, San Juan Bautista, CA
Hilda Lahti Elementary School, Astoria, OR
Hilda Lahti Junior High, Astoria, OR
Knappa High School, Astoria, OR
Central-District Office, Patchogue, NY
Mark Richardson CTE Center & Ag Farm, Santa Maria, CA
Independent Study, Whittier, CA
NEW Academy Canoga Park, Canoga Park, CA
CF Brown Pre-Formal, Modesto, CA
Mission Valley Independent Study, Tulare, CA
VCUSD Virtual Academy, Vallejo, CA
Dove Science Academy MS South OKC, Oklahoma City, OK
Dove Science Academy MS Warr Acres, Warr Acres, OK
ARISE High School, Oakland, CA
Barnes Elementary-T, Flat Rock, MI
Bobcean Elementary-T, Flat Rock, MI
Flat Rock Community High School-T, Flat Rock, MI
Simpson Middle School-T, Flat Rock, MI
Cobb Online Learning Academy HS, Atlanta, GA
Virtual Learning Academy, Garden Grove, CA
Online Ind Study - Cerritos HS, Cerritos, CA
Berne-Knox-Westerlo Elementary
Berne-Knox-Westerlo Secondary School
GED Berne-Knox-Westerlo CSD-AHSEP
LCUSD Independent Study Elm, La Canada Flintridge, CA
CWCLA - Mar Vista Middle School, Los Angeles, CA
Citizens of the World East Valley, Valley Village, CA
CWCLA - Silver Lake Middle School, Los Angeles, CA
San Leandro Virtual Academy Elementary School, San Leandro, CA
San Leandro Virtual Academy Middle School, San Leandro, CA
San Leandro Virtual Academy High School, San Leandro, CA
AIMS College Prep Middle School, Oakland, CA
ALTA VIEW ELEMENTARY, Sandy, UT
COPPERVIEW ELEMENTARY, MIDVALE, UT
EASTMONT MIDDLE, SANDY, UT
HILLCREST HIGH, MIDVALE, UT
JORDAN HIGH, SANDY, UT
MIDVALE MIDDLE, MIDVALE, UT
MIDVALLEY ELEMENTARY, MIDVALE, UT
MOUNT JORDAN MIDDLE, SANDY, UT
PARK LANE ELEMENTARY, SANDY, UT
SANDY ELEMENTARY, SANDY, UT
SILVER MESA ELEMENTARY, SANDY, UT
UNION MIDDLE SCHOOL, SANDY, UT
WILLOW CANYON ELEMENTARY, SANDY, UT
Zeta Bronx Mount Eden, Bronx, NY
Zeta Bronx Tremont Park, Bronx, NY
Enrich Remote Charter School, Brooklyn, NY
Compton Virtual Academy 9-12, Compton, CA
Covina-Valley Learning Options Academy, Covina, CA
Independent Study School, Bakersfield, CA
Virtual Academy, Pittsburg, CA
Temple City Virtual Academy - Elementary, Temple City, CA
Bridge Program (SRCS Madrone), San Rafael, CA
Ann Sobrato High School, Morgan Hill, CA
Barrett Elementary School, Morgan Hill, CA
Central High School, Morgan Hill, CA
El Toro Health Science Academy, Morgan Hill, CA
Jackson Academy (JAMM), Morgan Hill, CA
Lewis H. Britton Middle School, Morgan Hill, CA
Live Oak High School, Morgan Hill, CA
Los Paseos Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Martin Murphy Middle School, San Jose, CA
Nordstrom Elementary School, Morgan Hill, CA
P. A. Walsh STEAM Academy, Morgan Hill, CA
Paradise Valley Engineering Academy, Morgan Hill, CA
San Martin/Gwinn School, San Martin, CA
Dayton Junior High School, DAYTON, OR
Dayton High School, Dayton, OR
Dayton Grade School, Dayton, OR
Charter School of New Castle Middle School, New Castle, DE
Gilbertsville - Mount Upton Middle/High School, Gilbertsville, NY
~ ABRAHAM LINCOLN - P, Marysville, CA
Renaissance West STEAM Academy, Charlotte, NC
Whittier City Virtual Learning Academy, Whittier, CA
Cologne Academy Online, Cologne, MN
Sadlowski Elementary, Chicago, IL
John Hayden Johnson Middle School, Washington, DC
Pearson Center, Paradise, CA
New Heights Charter School, Los Angeles, CA
Marie Bauer Early Education Center, Paso Robles, CA
Boulevard/Elementary, GLOVERSVILLE, NY
Gloversville High School/High School, GLOVERSVILLE, NY
Gloversville Middle School/Middle, GLOVERSVILLE, NY
Kingsborough Elementary/Elementary, GLOVERSVILLE, NY
Park Terrace Elementary/Elementary, GLOVERSVILLE, NY
*FirstStudent STAFF, Dayton, OH
MPUSD Digital Academy, Monterey, CA
MPUSD Independent Study, Monterey, CA
George T. Egling Middle Schools (4th-5th Grades), Colusa, CA
Ballard Elementary School, Ballard, CA
Creekside Elementary School, Franklin, IN
Custer Baker Intermediate School, Franklin, IN
Franklin Community High School, Franklin, IN
Franklin Community Middle School, Franklin, IN
Needham Elementary School, Franklin, IN
Northwood Elementary School, Franklin, IN
Union Elementary School, Bargersville, IN
Webb Elementary School, Franklin, IN
PUSD Independent Study
ARCHBISHOP ALTER HS, Dayton, OH
ASCENSION, Dayton, OH
BLAIRWOOD ELEM SCHOOL, Dayton, OH
CHAMINADE JULIENNE HIGH, Dayton, OH
CITY DAY COMMUNITY SCHOOL, Dayton, OH
DAYTON LEADERSHIP ACADEMY, Dayton, OH
DECA MIDDLE SCHOOL, Dayton, OH
FIRSTSTUDENT - DECA PREP, Dayton, OH
EAST DAYTON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, Dayton, OH
FIRSTSTUDENT - EMERSON ACADEMY, Dayton, OH
HOLY ANGELS SCHOOL, Dayton, OH
HORIZON DOWNTOWN EAST, Dayton, OH
HORIZON NORTH ELEM, Dayton, OH
HORIZON NORTH MIDDLE, Dayton, OH
IMAGINE KLEPINGER, Dayton, OH
IMAGINE WOODBURY, Dayton, OH
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL, Dayton, OH
JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL, Dayton, OH
M COUNTY LRNG CTR EAST, Dayton, OH
M COUNTY LRNG CTR NORTH, Dayton, OH
M COUNTY LRNG CTR WEST, Dayton, OH
MIAMI VALLEY ACADEMY, Dayton, OH
MIAMI VALLEY CAREER TECH CENTER, Dayton, OH
MONTGOMERY PREPATORY ACADEMY, Dayton, OH
MOTHER BRUNNER CATHOLIC, Dayton, OH
FIRSTSTUDENT - NORTH DAYTON SCHOOL OF DISCOVERY, Dayton, OH
OUR LADY OF ROSARY SCHOOL, Dayton, OH
FIRSTSTUDENT - PATHWAY SCHOOL OF DISCOVERY, Dayton, OH
RICHARD ALLEN, Dayton, OH
RICHARD ALLEN WEST PARK, Dayton, OH
ST ALBERT THE GREAT CATHOLIC, Dayton, OH
ST CHARLES, Dayton, OH
ST HELEN, Dayton, OH
ST. BENEDICT THE MOOR, Dayton, OH
SUMMIT ACADEMY DAYTON CAMPUS, Dayton, OH
TROTWOOD PREPARATORY FITNESS, Dayton, OH
Betty Reid Soskin Middle School, El Sobrante, CA
Murphy Elementary, Richmond, CA
Verde K8 School, Richmond, CA
Broome Street Academy Charter High School, New York, NY
Lower Lake High School, Lower Lake, CA
Virtual Academy, Whittier, CA
The Speech Academy, Easton, CT
Victor Valley Virtual Academy
x- nVision /District Office
Living Montessori Education Community, Bellevue, WA
Alcott Elementary, Pontiac, MI
Bethune Adult Education, Pontiac, MI
Herrington Elementary, Pontiac, MI
Kennedy School, Pontiac, MI
Owen Elementary, Pontiac, MI
PEACE Academy, Pontiac, MI
Pontiac High School, Pontiac, MI
Pontiac Middle School, Pontiac, MI
Rogers Elementary, Auburn Hills, MI
Tier III Intervention Academy, Pontiac, MI
Whitman Elementary, Pontiac, MI
Meller-ATP, Pico Rivera, CA
STAFF: Special Education Support, Bakersfield, CA
106 ED SH Program, Bakersfield, CA
107 Autism Program, Bakersfield, CA
108 Deaf/ Hard of Hearing, Bakersfield, CA
109 Richardson Ctr, Bakersfield, CA
110 SH OI VI, Bakersfield, CA
115 Home Hospital Instruction, Bakersfield, CA
Infant Development Program, Bakersfield, CA
Pre-K Speech Only
Waiakea Elementary School, Hilo, HI
Hibbing Early Learning Center, Hibbing, MN
River Oaks Academy, Charlotte, NC
MOB Tri-Academy Bright Future's Academy, Verona, NY
MOB Tri-Academy The Career Development Academy (9-12), Verona, NY
MOB Tri-Academy K-6, Verona, NY
MOB Tri-Academy 7-12, Verona, NY
MOB Tri-Academy STARRS, Verona, NY
Endeavour Test School, Santa Barbara, CA
Loconoma Valley High School, Middletown, CA
Middletown High School, Middletown, CA
Minnie Cannon Elementary, Middletown, CA
Cobb Mountain Elementary School, Middletown, CA
Middletown Middle School, Middletown, CA
Coyote Valley Elementary School, Middletown, CA
District School, Middletown, CA
Gilbertsville - Mount Upton Elementary School, Gilbertsville, NY
GMU Students @ DCMO BOCES, Gilbertsville, NY
GMU Students @ ONC BOCES-Milford, Milford, NY
GMU Students @ Unadilla Valley, Gilbertsville, NY
Private Schools - Out of District, Gilbertsville, NY
Virtual Learning Program, Fontana, CA
Temple City Virtual Academy
MOB Propel Program, Verona, NY
Los Nietos Middle School, Whittier, CA
Aeolian School, Whittier, CA
Ada S. Nelson School, Whittier, CA
Rancho Santa Gertrudes School, Santa Fe Springs, CA
Independent Study TK-8
St. Helens Virtual Academy, St. Helens, OR
YCOE/Olivehurst Elementary 1, Olivehurst, CA
YCOE/Olivehurst Primary 1, Olivehurst, CA
Dr. Rose H. Wilder Elementary School, Summerton, SC
East Clarendon Middle-High School, Turbeville, SC
Scott's Branch Middle-High School, Summerton, SC
Walker-Gamble Elementary School, New Zion, SC
Community School Building-T, Flat Rock, MI
FRAVA K-5-T, Flat Rick, MI
FRAVA 9-12, Flat Rock, MI
Out Of District, Braintree, MA
Central Elementary School, Haddonfield, NJ
Elizabeth Haddon Elem. School, Haddonfield, NJ
Haddonfield Memorial High School, Haddonfield, NJ
Haddonfield Middle School, Haddonfield, NJ
J. Fithian Tatem Elem. School, Haddonfield, NJ
HighTech LA High School, Van Nuys, CA
Selma High ISP
Franconia Elementary, West Rozellaport, Phôngsali
Cooper Middle School, Moenview, Leste
Thomas A. Edison High School, South Altonberg, Shimane
Thomas A. Edison High School, East Berylstad, Maldonado
ACES at Ansonia Middle School, Ansonia, CT
Pueblo Pintado Community School, Cuba, NM
Alta Vista School, Santa Barbara, CA
SOAR Elementary School (K-6), San Bernardino, CA
SOAR Middle School (7-8), San Bernardino, CA
Charter School of New Castle Elementary School, NEW CASTLE, DE
Independent Studies, Greenfield, CA
Transportation Only-T
Private Outplacements
ATP at Coronado, West Covina, CA
Anacapa Adult Transition Program, Oxnard, CA
Remote Learning
District 27 PrekCenter 336Q@439, Ozone Park, NY
District 27 Prekcenter 336Q@474, Ozone Park, NY
District 27 PrekCenter 336Q@468, Ozone Park, NY
District 27 Prekcenter 336Q@477, Woodhaven, NY
District 27 Prekcenter 336Q@473, Howard Beach, NY
District 27 Prekcenter 336Q@486, Howard Beach, NY
Fowlerville High-T, Fowlerville, MI
Fowlerville Junior High-T, Fowlerville, MI
Fowlerville Online Learning Acad-T, Fowlerville, MI
H. T. Smith Elementary-A, Fowlerville, MI
Kreeger Elementary-T, Fowlerville, MI
SE Services-T, Fowlerville, MI
Virtual Learning Acad Consortium-O, Waterford, MI
Harold Martin School, Hopkinton, NH
Hopkinton Middle High School, Contoocook, NH
Maple Street School, Contoocook, NH
Preschool, Atascadero, CA
Passages, Beaverton, OR
Performance Learning Center HS, Charlotte, NC
Billingsville-Cotswold Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Promontory School of Expeditionary Learning, Perry, UT
School Farm, Tulare, CA
Little Gems of the Sierra, Truckee, CA
James Hillhouse High School, New Haven, CT
Lewis Early Learning Academy, Santa Rosa, CA
Hammond Virtual Academy, Hammond, IN
Avondale Meadows YMCA Early Learning, Indianapolis, IN
Baxter YMCA Early Learning, Indianapolis, IN
Benjamin Harrison YMCA Early Learning, Indianapolis, IN
Fishers YMCA Early Learning, Fishers, IN
HRH YMCA Early Learning, Avon, IN
Jordan YMCA Early Learning, Indianapolis, IN
Ransburg YMCA Early Learning, Indianapolis, IN
YMCA at Charter Schools, Indianapolis, IN
YMCA at Private Schools, Indianapolis, IN
YMCA in Beech Grove City Schools, Indianapolis, IN
YMCA in Franklin Township, Indianapolis, IN
YMCA in Greenfield-Central Schools, Greenfield, IN
YMCA in Greenwood Community Schools, Greenwood, IN
YMCA in Hamilton Southeastern Schools, Fishers, IN
YMCA in Indianapolis Public Schools, Indianapolis, IN
YMCA in Mt. Vernon Schools, Fortville, IN
YMCA in Perry Township, Indianapolis, IN
YMCA in Southern Hancock Schools, New Palestine, IN
YMCA in Warren Township, Indianapolis, IN
YMCA in Wayne Township, Indianapolis, IN
Chase Elementary School, WURTSBORO, NY
Cooke Elementary School, MONTICELLO, NY
Monticello High School, MONTICELLO, NY
Robert J. Kaiser Middle School, MONTICELLO, NY
Rutherford Elementary School, MONTICELLO, NY
Independent Study, Ridgecrest, CA
CAMPA Charter School, Brooklyn, NY
Terra Bella Elementary School, Terra Bella, CA
Carl F. Smith Middle School, Terra Bella, CA
Alvarado Elementary School, Union City, CA
Conley-Caraballo HS - Alt, Hayward, CA
Conley-Caraballo HS, Hayward, CA
César Chávez Middle School, Union City, CA
Decoto School Independent Study / Personalized Learning Academy, Union City, CA
Eastin Elementary School, Union City, CA
Emanuele Elementary School, Union City, CA
Hillview Crest Elementary School, Hayward, CA
Itliong-Vera Cruz Middle School, Union City, CA
James Logan High School, Union City, CA
Kitayama Elementary School, Union City, CA
Pioneer Elementary School, Union City, CA
Searles Elementary School, Union City, CA
Special Ed - Private School-X
BOCES HERK-FULTON-HAMILTON-OTSEGO
BOCES HERK-FULTON-HAMILTON-OTSEGO-CTE
BOCES HERK-FULTON-HAMILTON-OTSEGO-PATHWAYS ACADEMY
BOCES HERK-FULTON-HAMILTON-OTSEGO-SP PROGRAMS
BOCES HERK-FULTON-HAMILTON-OTSEGO-VP-TECH
Amerman Elementary, Northville, MI
Cooke School, Northville, MI
Hillside Middle School, Northville, MI
Meads Mill Middle School, Northville, MI
Moraine Elementary, Northville, MI
Northville High School, Northville, MI
Ridge Wood Elementary, Northville, MI
Silver Springs Elementary, Northville, MI
Thornton Creek Elementary, Novi, MI
Winchester Elementary, Northville, MI
Main Street School-T, Northville, MI
Jean Callison Elementary, Vacaville, CA
Browns Valley Elementary, Vacaville, CA
Cooper Elementary School, Vacaville, CA
Sierra Vista Elementary, Vacaville, CA
Ernest Kimme Charter Academy - Elem, Vacaville, CA
Ernest Kimme Charter Academy, Vacaville, CA
Shereene Wilkerson Academy of Excellence, Vacaville, CA
Alamo Elementary School, Vacaville, CA
Orchard Elementary School, Vacaville, CA
Edwin Markham Elementary, Vacaville, CA
Eugene Padan Elem School, Vacaville, CA
Fairmont Charter School, Vacaville, CA
Hemlock Elementary School, Vacaville, CA
Will C. Wood High School, Vacaville, CA
Willis Jepson Middle School, Vacaville, CA
Vaca Pena Middle School, Vacaville, CA
Sierra Vista Middle School, Vacaville, CA
Buckingham Collegiate Charter Academy, Vacaville, CA
Vacaville High School, Vacaville, CA
VUSD Independent Study Program, Vacaville, CA
Special Ed Opportunity Program, Vacavlle, CA
Pre-School, Vacaville, CA
J.X. Wilson Elementary School, Santa Rosa, CA
Robert L. Stevens Elementary School, Santa Rosa, CA
Wright Charter School, Santa Rosa, CA
Wright Start Pre School, Santa Rosa, CA
Di Giorgio School, Arvin, CA
Kimme WRAP, Vacaville, CA
Exeter Township Junior High, READING, PA
Exeter Township Senior High, READING, PA
Jacksonwald Elementary School, READING, PA
Lorane Elementary School, READING, PA
Owatin Creek Elementary School, READING, PA
Reiffton School, READING, PA
RAM Nation Virtual Academy
Burbank Elementary (TK-K), Oakland, CA
Armijo High, Fairfield, CA
FSUSD Independent Study Secondary, Fairfield, CA
Crescent Elementary, Suisun City, CA
Crystal Middle, Suisun City, CA
Fairview Elementary, Fairfield, CA
Nelda Mundy Elementary, Fairfield, CA
Cordelia Hills Elementary, Fairfield, CA
Green Valley Middle, Fairfield, CA
K.I. Jones Elementary, Fairfield, CA
Anna Kyle Elementary, Fairfield, CA
Laurel Creek Elementary, Fairfield, CA
Sem Yeto Satellite at Armijo Campus, Fairfield, CA
Sem Yeto High, Fairfield, CA
Sheldon Academy of Innovative Learning, Fairfield, CA
Dover Elementary, Fairfield, CA
Suisun Valley K-8, Fairfield, CA
Suisun Elementary, Suisun City, CA
David Weir K-8 Preparatory Academy, Fairfield, CA
Rolling Hills Elementary, Fairfield, CA
Virtual Academy of Fairfield-Suisun, Fairfield, CA
Fairfield High, Fairfield, CA
Cleo Gordon Elementary, Fairfield, CA
Grange Middle, Fairfield, CA
Oakbrook Academy of the Arts, Fairfield, CA
Dan O. Root Health and Wellness Academy, Suisun City, CA
B. Gale Wilson Middle - TK, Fairfield, CA
B. Gale Wilson Middle, Fairfield, CA
Tolenas Academy of Music and Media, Fairfield, CA
Matt Garcia Career & College Academy, Fairfield, CA
Rodriguez High, Fairfield, CA
Early College High School, Fairfield, CA
Public Safety Academy, Fairfield, CA
FSUSD Non Public School, Fairfield, CA
FSUSD Private Schools, Fairfield, CA
Fairfield-Suisun Preschool, Fairfield, CA
HG Richardson High School, Fairfield, CA
HG Richardson K8, Fairfield, CA
Remsen Out of District Education Programs, REMSEN, NY
REMSEN ES, REMSEN, NY
REMSEN JSHS, REMSEN, NY
Wheatland Virtual Academy, Wheatland, CA
Wheatland Transitional Academy, Wheatland, CA
CECE, Valencia, CA
Bridges High School, Ogden, UT
Letchworth Central High School, GAINESVILLE, NY
Letchworth Middle School, GAINESVILLE, NY
Lockwood Elementary School, GAINESVILLE, NY
SCOPE at James Kaden Administrative Offices, Huntington Station, NY
SCOPE at Silas Wood, Huntington Station, NY
HFM Food Services, Johnstown, NY
Lake Placid Elementary/Elementary, LAKE PLACID, NY
Lake Placid Middle/High School/Middle/High, LAKE PLACID, NY
Out of District/Elementary, LAKE PLACID, NY
Out of District/Middle/High, LAKE PLACID, NY
Frank Ledesma Elementary, Soledad, CA
Gabilan School, Soledad, CA
Jack Franscioni Elementary, Soledad, CA
Main Street Middle School, Soledad, CA
Pinnacles High School, Soledad, CA
Rose Ferrero Elementary, Soledad, CA
San Vicente Elementary, Soledad, CA
Soledad High School, Soledad, CA
Soledad High School Independent Study, Soledad, CA
Soledad Preschool Center, Soledad, CA
Soledad Transition Center, Soledad, CA
Soledad Virtual Academy
Transportation, Indianapolis, IN
Haysville GEAR UP - CHS, Wichita, KS
Mupu Elementary District-T, Santa Paula, CA
Mupu Elementary School-E, Santa Paula, CA
Mupu Elementary School-T, Santa Paula, CA
Mupu Home/Hospital-T, Santa Paula, CA
Mupu NPS-T, Santa Paula, CA
FLEX Credit, Portland, OR
LETS LEARN - ELM, Banning, CA
LETS LEARN - HS, Banning, CA
Westside Middle School Academy, Danbury, CT
Stadley Rough School, Danbury, CT
South Street School, Danbury, CT
Shelter Rock School, Danbury, CT
Rogers Park Middle School, Danbury, CT
Reach, Danbury, CT
Pembroke School, Danbury, CT
Park Avenue School, Danbury, CT
Morris Street School, Danbury, CT
Mill Ridge Primary, Danbury, CT
King Street Primary, Danbury, CT
King Street Intermediate, Danbury, CT
Hayestown Avenue School, Danbury, CT
Great Plain School, Danbury, CT
Endeavor, Danbury, CT
Ellsworth Avenue School, Danbury, CT
Early Childhood Center at Granville, Danbury, CT
Early Childhood Center, Danbury, CT
Danbury High School, Danbury, CT
Broadview Middle School, Danbury, CT
Alternative Center for Excellence, Danbury, CT
Academy for International Studies, Danbury, CT
School's Out Camp, Indianapolis, IN
Oregon City Early Learning Center, Milwaukie, OR
Learning for Life Charter School, Marina, CA
Agnes J. Johnson Charter School, Weott, CA
Irwin Academic Center, Charlotte, NC
Orozco Academy, Chicago, IL
Out of District, Marathon, NY
Explorer Middle School, Everett, WA
Pathfinder Kindergarten Center, Everett, WA
Alice Birney Elementary, Colton, CA
Cooley Ranch Elementary, Colton, CA
Crestmore Elementary School, Bloomington, CA
State Pre-School @ Crestmore, Colton, CA
Michael DArcy Elementary, Fontana, CA
Grand Terrace Elementary School, Grand Terrace, CA
Ulysses S. Grant Elementary, Colton, CA
State Pre-School @ Grant, Colton, CA
Ruth Grimes Elementary, Colton, CA
State Pre-School @ Grimes, Colton, CA
Jurupa Vista Elementary, Fontana, CA
Mary B. Lewis Elementary, Bloomington, CA
State Pre-School @ Lewis, Colton, CA
Abraham Lincoln Elementary, Colton, CA
William McKinley Elementary, Colton, CA
State Pre-School @ McKinley, Colton, CA
Reche Canyon Elementary, Colton, CA
Paul J. Rogers Elementary, Colton, CA
State Pre-School @ Rogers, Colton, CA
Gerald A. Smith Elementary, Bloomington, CA
Sycamore Hills Elementary, Fontana, CA
Terrace View Elementary, Grand Terrace, CA
Woodrow Wilson Elementary, Colton, CA
State Pre-School @ Wilson, Colton, CA
Walter Zimmerman Elementary, Bloomington, CA
State Pre-School @ Zimmerman, Colton, CA
Colton Middle, Colton, CA
Joe Baca Middle, Bloomington, CA
Ruth Harris Middle, Bloomington, CA
Terrace Hills Middle, Grand Terrace, CA
Bloomington High School, Bloomington, CA
Colton High School, Colton, CA
Grand Terrace High School, Grand Terrace, CA
Slover Mountain High School, Bloomington, CA
Slover Mountain Independent Stud, Bloomington, CA
State Pre-School @ Washington, Colton, CA
Washington, Colton, CA
Washington Home Choice, Colton, CA
PPS Placed Students, Bloomington, CA
San Salvador (Special Ed), Colton, CA
Headstart @ San Salvador, Colton, CA
State Pre-School @ San Salvador, Colton, CA
Lansdowne Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Bassett High School, La Puente, CA
Don Julian Elementary, La Puente, CA
Edgewood Academy, La Puente, CA
Nueva Vista Continuation High School, La Puente, CA
Sunkist Elementary, La Puente, CA
Torch Middle School, La Puente, CA
Van Wig Elementary, La Puente, CA
Valley Merced Community School Daily, Merced, CA
Canyon Rim Academy, Millcreek, UT
ADMN
CAF
FLT
MAIL
MULT
PLAN
PPS
TRAN
Student Engagement Academy, Hartford, CT
The SEED School of Los Angeles County, Los Angeles, CA
Support Staff No Building
Warsaw Elementary School
Warsaw High School
Warsaw Middle School
Blackford Elementary, San Jose, CA
Capri Elementary, Campbell, CA
Forest Hill Elementary, San Jose, CA
Lynhaven Elementary, San Jose, CA
Marshall Lane Elementary, Saratoga, CA
Village School, Campbell, CA
Noblesville High School, Noblesville, IN
Noblesville East Middle School, Noblesville, IN
Noblesville West Middle School, Noblesville, IN
Hazel Dell Elementary, Noblesville, IN
Hinkle Creek Elementary, Noblesville, IN
North Elementary, Noblesville, IN
Stony Creek Elementary, Noblesville, IN
White River Elementary, Noblesville, IN
Noble Crossing Elementary, Noblesville, IN
Promise Road Elementary, Noblesville, IN
Santa Clara Elementary, Santa Paula, CA
First Ward Creative Arts Academy, Charlotte, NC
FF - Out of District, Fonda, NY
P.S. 74 Future Leaders Elementary, Staten Island, NY
Pinnacles Prep Charter School, Wenatchee, WA
Non-public Schools, San Leandro, CA
Knickerbacker Middle School, TROY, NY
Lansingburgh High School, TROY, NY
Rensselaer Park Elementary, TROY, NY
Turnpike Elementary, TROY, NY
San Jose Cyber, Jacksonville, FL
Horizon Institutes, Jacksonville, FL
Horizons at Notre Dame High School, Fairfield, CT
Career Education Center, Camarillo, CA
Gateway School, Camarillo, CA
Odyssey, Camarillo, CA
Providence School, Oxnard, CA
Triton Academy, Camarillo, CA
Access, Moorpark, CA
Briggs Elementary, Santa Paula, CA
Briggs ESD Home/Hospital-T, Santa Paula, CA
Olivelands Elementary, Santa Paula, CA
Briggs District IS School-IS, Santa Paula, CA
Curtis Creek School District, Sonora, CA
EARLY ELEMENTARY, Early, TX
EARLY HIGH SCHOOL, Early, TX
EARLY MIDDLE SCHOOL, Early, TX
EARLY PRIMARY, Early, TX
Early Childhood Center, Wyandotte, MI
Garfield Elementary, Wyandotte, MI
Jefferson Elementary, Wyandotte, MI
Josephine Brighton Center, Wyandotte, MI
Madison, Wyandotte, MI
Monroe Elementary, Wyandotte, MI
The Lincoln Center, Wyandotte, MI
Theodore Roosevelt High School, Wyandotte, MI
Washington Elementary, Wyandotte, MI
Wilson Middle School, Wyandotte, MI
WPS Staff, Wyandotte, MI
Sutro Elementary School, Dayton, NV
Kerman Unified Online, Kerman, CA
Eagle Alternative Education School, Eagle Rock, CA
Eagle Summer School, Eagle Rock, CA
FWC Aerospace/Hydrospace Engineering & Physical Science High School, Bridgeport, CT
FWC Biotechnology Research and Zoological Studies High School, Bridgeport, CT
Black Rock School, Bridgeport, CT
Bryant School, Bridgeport, CT
Cesar A. Batalla School, Bridgeport, CT
Classical Studies Magnet Academy Linwood, Bridgeport, CT
Classical Studies Magnet Academy Beechwood, Bridgeport, CT
Columbus School, Bridgeport, CT
Geraldine Claytor Magnet Academy, Bridgeport, CT
FWC Information Technology & Software Engineering High School, Bridgeport, CT
Interdistrict Discovery Magnet School, Bridgeport, CT
James J. Curiale School, Bridgeport, CT
PS 130 District 25, Bayside, NY
Mountain Eagle High School SEC STF, Eagle Rock, CA
Flex Soaring Eagle High School with ATT, Eagle Rock, CA
Golden Eagle Elementary School, Eagle Point, CA
Tawny Eagle YR Elementary School, Skytop, CA
Hawk Elementary for ATT, Eagle Rock, CA
Bald Eagle Intermediate School, Eagle Point, CA
Screaming Eagle High School, Eagle Rock, CA
Aeries Continuation School, Eagle Point, CA
Eagle Flight School, Eagle Rock, CA
Shanél Valley Academy, Hopland, CA
Windthorst Elementary, Windthorst, TX
Windthorst High School, Windthorst, TX
Windthorst Junior High, Windthorst, TX
Support Staff No Building, GAINESVILLE, NY
Pittsburg High School Evening Program, Pittsburg, CA
BASIS Independent Bellevue, Bellevue, WA
Volta Elementary Independent Studies, Los Banos, CA
BASIS Independent Silicon Valley Lower, Sunnyvale, CA
EARLY ISD FOOD SERVICE, Early, TX
EARLY ISD MAINTENANCE, Early, TX
Salome Elementary School, Salome, AZ
Franklin CSD, Franklin, NY
General Brown OoD Community School, DEXTER, NY
Somis School, Somis, CA
Charter High School of the Arts, Van Nuys, CA
Midland Elementary School, Oxford Junction, IA
Midland Middle/High School, Wyoming, IA
Laguna Vista STEAM Academy, Oxnard, CA
Mar Vista Elementary School, Oxnard, CA
Ocean View Early Education, Oxnard, CA
Ocean View Jr. High School, Oxnard, CA
OVSD Home/Hospital, Oxnard, CA
Tierra Vista Elementary School, Oxnard, CA
KIPP Blytheville College Preparatory School, Blytheville, AR
KIPP Blytheville Collegiate High School, Blytheville, AR
KIPP Delta College Preparatory School, Helena, AR
KIPP Delta Collegiate High School, Helena, AR
KIPP Delta Elementary Literacy Academy, West Helena, AR
Expanded Core Services Division, Ogden, UT
KIPP Generations Academy, Gardena, CA
Oyster River High School Athletics, Durham, NH
Pontiac High School-IT, Pontiac, MI
Pontiac Middle School-IT, Pontiac, MI
Pontiac Middle School-PPA, Pontiac, MI
Whitman Elementary-ILA, Pontiac, MI
Whitman Elementary-IT, Pontiac, MI
Phoenix Los Nogales, Camarillo, CA
Phoenix, Camarillo, CA
Boswell, Ventura, CA
Dwire Pre-School, Oxnard, CA
Dwire, Oxnard, CA
James Foster School, Oxnard, CA
Las Colinas, Camarillo, CA
La Mariposa, Camarillo, CA
Penfield, Ventura, CA
Penfield Pre-school, Ventura, CA
PV Early Childhood Pre-school, Camarillo, CA
PV Early Childhood TKK, Camarillo, CA
Sunkist, Port Hueneme, CA
Williams, Camarillo, CA
Providence IS, Oxnard, CA
Laguna Vista Elementary School-B, Oxnard, CA
Mar Vista Elementary Schl-B, Oxnard, CA
Ocean View Jr. High School-B, Oxnard, CA
Tierra Vista Elementary School-B, Oxnard, CA
North County Trade Tech High School, Vista, CA
TLCS Elementary Online, BLACHLY, OR
TLCS High School Online, BLACHLY, OR
TLCS Middle School Online, BLACHLY, OR
TRIANGLE LAKE CHARTER ELEMENTARY, BLACHLY, OR
TRIANGLE LAKE CHARTER HS, BLACHLY, OR
TRIANGLE LAKE CHARTER MS, BLACHLY, OR
University Meadows Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Etna High School, Etna, CA
Etna Elementary, Etna, CA
Fort Jones Elementary, Fort Jones, CA
Scott River Adult, Etna, CA
Scott River High, Etna, CA
Scott Valley Junior High, Fort Jones, CA
Fort Jones Elementary State Preschool, Fort Jones, CA
Fabius-Pompey Elementary School, Fabius, NY
Fabius-Pompey Middle School-High School, Fabius, NY
Letchworth Out of District, Gainesville, NY
Alta Loma High School, Alta Loma, CA
Chaffey District Online High School, Ontario, CA
Chaffey High School, Ontario, CA
Chaffey Success and Opportunity Program, Ontario, CA
Colony High School, Ontario, CA
Community Day School, Ontario, CA
District Alternative Study Program, Ontario, CA
Etiwanda High School, Etiwanda, CA
GED Preparation, Ontario, CA
Los Osos High School, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Montclair High School, Montclair, CA
Ontario High School, Ontario, CA
Rancho Cucamonga High School, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Valley View High School, Ontario, CA
Adult Transition Academy, Ontario, CA
SW ELEMENTARY K-5, LANGLEY, WA
SW MIDDLE (6-8), LANGLEY, WA
SW HIGH SCHOOL, LANGLEY, WA
ALE (Grades 1-5), LANGLEY, WA
ALE (Grades 6-8), Langley, WA
SW Virtual Learning, Langley, WA
SW Academy 9-12, LANGLEY, WA
Bassick High School, Bridgeport, CT
Bridgeport Learning Center @ Sheridan, Bridgeport, CT
Hallen School, Bridgeport, CT
Harding High School, Bridgeport, CT
Jettie S. Tisdale School, Bridgeport, CT
John Winthrop School, Bridgeport, CT
Madison School, Bridgeport, CT
Park City Magnet, Bridgeport, CT
Paul Laurence Dunbar School, Bridgeport, CT
Read School, Bridgeport, CT
Skane Center, Bridgeport, CT
Wilbur Cross School, Bridgeport, CT
Williams Elementary School, Williams, CA
Williams Upper Elementary, Williams, CA
Williams Junior Senior High School, Williams, CA
Mid Valley Alter. High School, Williams, CA
PUENTE Charter School, Los Angeles, CA
Choice School, Torrington, CT
Forbes School, Torrington, CT
Head Start, Torrington, CT
Outplaced School, Torrington, CT
Southwest School, Torrington, CT
Torringford School, Torrington, CT
Torrington High School, Torrington, CT
Torrington Middle School, Torrington, CT
TPS Preschool Lab, Torrington, CT
Vogel-Wetmore School, Torrington, CT
Canyon Creek Elementary, Bothell, WA
Canyon Park Middle School, Bothell, WA
Inglemoor High School, Kenmore, WA
Area Career Center Success Program, Hammond, IN
Administration Building, Hammond, IN
Warehouse, Hammond, IN
Transportation, Hammond, IN
Technology, Hammond, IN
Grant C. Madill Elementary/Elementary, OGDENSBURG, NY
J.F. Kennedy Elementary/Elementary, OGDENSBURG, NY
OFA Grades 7-8/Middle Level, OGDENSBURG, NY
OFA Grades 9-12/High School, OGDENSBURG, NY
Ogdensburg Students - Separate Setting/Elementary, OGDENSBURG, NY
Ogdensburg Students - Separate Setting/Pre School, OGDENSBURG, NY
Home Instruction/Elementary, Ogdensburg, NY
Home Instruction/High School, Ogdensburg, NY
Home Instruction/Middle Level, Ogdensburg, NY
MSD of Warren BOE, Indianapolis, IN
Sneads High School, Sneads, FL
Sneads Elementary School, Sneads, FL
Marianna K-8, Marianna, FL
Marianna High School, Marianna, FL
Malone School, Malone, FL
Jackson Alternative High School, Marianna, FL
Hope School, Marianna, FL
Grand Ridge School, Grand Ridge, FL
Graceville School, Graceville, FL
Dove Vocational Academy, Graceville, FL
Cottondale High School & Middle School, Cottondale, FL
Cottondale Elementary School, Cottondale, FL
JCSB Virtual School, Marianna, FL
Family Services, Murrieta, CA
Williamson Out of District
Ambrose Elementary School, Winchester, MA
Lincoln Elementary School, Winchester, MA
Lynch Elementary School, Winchester, MA
McCall Middle School, Winchester, MA
Muraco Elementary School, Winchester, MA
Vinson-Owen Elementary School, Winchester, MA
Winchester High School, Winchester, MA
Winchester Preschool, Winchester, MA
Winchester Resident Special Education, Winchester, MA
PUENTE Preschool, Los Angeles, CA
IUSD Non-Public School, Inglewood, CA
Inglewood Pre-School, Inglewood, CA
Bennett-Kew Elementary School, Inglewood, CA
Centinela Elementary School, Inglewood, CA
Highland Elementary School, Inglewood, CA
Hudnall Elementary, Inglewood, CA
Kelso Elementary School, Inglewood, CA
Oak Street Elementary School, Inglewood, CA
Beulah Payne Elementary School, Inglewood, CA
Worthington Elementary School, Inglewood, CA
Warren Lane Elementary School, Inglewood, CA
La Tijera Elementary School, Inglewood, CA
Frank D Parent Elementary School, Inglewood, CA
George W Crozier Middle School, Inglewood, CA
Woodworth-Monroe Elementary School, Inglewood, CA
Inglewood High School, Inglewood, CA
Morningside High School, Inglewood, CA
City Honors International Preparatory High, Inglewood, CA
Inglewood Continuation High School, Inglewood, CA
Bennett-Kew Middle School, Inglewood, CA
Centinela Middle School, Inglewood, CA
Oak Street Middle School, Inglewood, CA
Beulah Payne Middle School, Inglewood, CA
La Tijera Middle School, Inglewood, CA
Frank D Parent Middle School, Inglewood, CA
City Honors High School, Inglewood, CA
Woodworth-Monroe Middle School, Inglewood, CA
Independent Study K-8, Inglewood, CA
Opportunity, Inglewood, CA
Independent Study 9-12, Inglewood, CA
Z-Bennett-Kew Elementary Summer School, Inglewood, CA
Z-Centinela Elementary Summer School, Inglewood, CA
Z-Hudnall Elementary Summer School, Inglewood, CA
Z-Kelso Elementary Summer School, Inglewood, CA
Z-Beulah Payne Elementary Summer School, Inglewood, CA
Z-Worthington Elementary Summer School, Inglewood, CA
Z-Warren Lane Elementary Summer School, Inglewood, CA
Z-LaTijera Elementary Summer School, Inglewood, CA
Z-Woodworth-Monroe Elementary Summer School, Inglewood, CA
Z-Beulah Payne Middle Summer School, Inglewood, CA
Z-George W Crozier Summer School, Inglewood, CA
Z-Woodworth-Monroe Middle Summer School, Inglewood, CA
Z-Inglewood High Summer School, Inglewood, CA
Z-Morningside High Summer School, Inglewood, CA
Founders Classical Academy - Online, LEWISVILLE, TX
Magnet and Public Outplaced
West Woods Upper Elementary School, Farmington, CT
West District Elementary School, Unionville, CT
Union Elementary School, Unionville, CT
Noah Wallace Elementary School, Farmington, CT
Irving A. Robbins Middle School, Farmington, CT
Farmington High School, Farmington, CT
Farmington Collaborative Preschool
East Farms Elementary School, Farmington, CT
SJ Out Of District Placement, Adams, NY
Reynolds Elementary School, Greenville, PA
Reynolds JRSR High School, Greenville, PA
Aquaculture School, Bridgeport, CT
Barnum School, Bridgeport, CT
Beardsley School, Bridgeport, CT
Bridgeport Military Academy, Bridgeport, CT
Edison School, Bridgeport, CT
Hall School, Bridgeport, CT
High Horizons Magnet, Bridgeport, CT
Luis Munoz Marin School, Bridgeport, CT
Multi-Cultural Magnet School, Bridgeport, CT
Waltersville School, Bridgeport, CT
PS 165 Ida Posner, Brooklyn, NY
HOPE II, Hartford, CT
Our Lady of the Angels School, Columbia, PA
Mater Dei High School/ Credit Recovery, Santa Ana, CA
Bassett Adult School, La Puente, CA
School's Out Camp - Winter Break, Indianapolis, IN
Orosi High School, Orosi, CA
Lovell High School, Cutler, CA
Esperanza High School, Cutler, CA
Esperanza School K - 5, Orosi, CA
Esperanza Middle School, Cutler, CA
Community Day School, Cutler, CA
Cutler Elementary, Cutler, CA
Golden Valley Elementary, Orosi, CA
Palm Elementary, Orosi, CA
El Monte Middle School, Orosi, CA
Cutler-Orosi Pre-Schools, Orosi, CA
Central Union Virtual Academy, El Centro, CA
Wyandanch Out of District Schools, Wyandanch, NY
Early Childhood Learning Center, New Orleans, LA
Secondary Campus, New Orleans, LA
Ridgeview Charter School, Gastonia, NC
Hickory Grove Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Notre Dame High School, Fairfield, CT
Bonita Elementary School, Crows Landing, CA
Hunt Elementary School, Newman, CA
Hurd Barrington Elementary School, Newman, CA
Von Renner Elementary School, Newman, CA
SAM Spectra Sandbox, Ridgeland, MS
BERNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, WALLA WALLA, WA
EDISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, WALLA WALLA, WA
GREEN PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, WALLA WALLA, WA
PROSPECT POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, WALLA WALLA, WA
SHARPSTEIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, WALLA WALLA, WA
GARRISON MIDDLE SCHOOL, WALLA WALLA, WA
PIONEER MIDDLE SCHOOL, WALLA WALLA, WA
WALLA WALLA HIGH SCHOOL, WALLA WALLA, WA
WALLA WALLA OPEN DOORS, WALLA WALLA, WA
SEATech Skills Center, WALLA WALLA, WA
WW COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION, Walla Walla, WA
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL, WALLA WALLA, WA
HEADSTART, Walla Walla, WA
ECEAP, WALLA WALLA, WA
WALLA WALLA CENTER FOR CHILDREN & FAMILIES, WALLA WALLA, WA
WALLA WALLA ONLINE, WALLA WALLA, WA
Out of District, Concord, NH
Bethel Instructional Programs, EUGENE, OR
Cascade Middle School, EUGENE, OR
Clear Lake Elementary, EUGENE, OR
Danebo Elementary, EUGENE, OR
Fairfield Elementary, EUGENE, OR
Irving Elementary, EUGENE, OR
Malabon Elementary, EUGENE, OR
Shasta Middle School, EUGENE, OR
Willamette High School, EUGENE, OR
Meadow View, EUGENE, OR
Kalapuya High School, EUGENE, OR
Prairie Mountain, EUGENE, OR
Service Plan Elementary School, Marietta, GA
Service Plan High School, Marietta, GA
Service Plan Middle School, Marietta, GA
Vallecito Independent Study, Avery, CA
Credo High, Rohnert Park, CA
Bethel Online Academy
San Francisco High School of the Arts, San Francisco, CA
Willamette Career Academy, Salem, OR
Clay Joint Elementary School District, Kingsburg, CA
Columbus Virtual Pathway, Columbus, IN
E.A. MCALLISTER ES, SHERRILL, NY
J. D. GEORGE ES, VERONA, NY
OoD Community School, VERONA, NY
Support Staff No Building, VERONA, NY
VERNON-VERONA-SHERRILL MS, VERONA, NY
VERNON-VERONA-SHERRILL SHS, VERONA, NY
W. A. WETTEL ES, VERNON, NY
Lighthouse Elementary School
Baxterville Middle School
Beartown High School
Sullivan BOCES: Career & Tech Center, Liberty, NY
Sullivan BOCES: Summer School - ESY, Liberty, NY
Sullivan BOCES: Secondary Programs - Alternative Prog., Liberty, NY
Sullivan BOCES: Secondary Programs - High School, Liberty, NY
Sullivan BOCES: Secondary Programs - Middle School, Liberty, NY
Sullivan BOCES: Tutoring Programs - IDT, Liberty, NY
Sullivan BOCES: Tutoring Programs - SPARC, Liberty, NY
Blossom Hill Elementary School, Los Gatos, CA
Daves Avenue Elementary School, Los Gatos, CA
Lexington Elementary School, Los Gatos, CA
R.J. Fisher Middle School, Los Gatos, CA
Van Meter Elementary School, Los Gatos, CA
Henry County School of Scholars, McDonough, GA
Marion Elementary
Marion Jr/Sr HS
Moriah Central School/Elementary, PORT HENRY, NY
Moriah Central School/Junior-Senior High, PORT HENRY, NY
Out of District/Elementary, PORT HENRY, NY
Out of District/Junior-Senior High, PORT HENRY, NY
River's Edge Academy Charter School, Rogue River, OR
San Marino High School, San Marino, CA
CHANDLER TRIPP, SAN JOSE, CA
SEVEN TREES, SAN JOSE, CA
MCCOLLAM, SAN JOSE, CA
HESTER, SAN JOSE, CA
GATEWAY, GILROY, CA
OSTER, SAN JOSE, CA
ANNE DARLING, SAN JOSE, CA
STEINBECK, SAN JOSE, CA
LEIGH HIGH, SAN JOSE, CA
Westhampton Beach Support Staff, Westhampton Beach, NY
Keys Grace Academy-ES, Madison Heights, MI
Keys Grace Academy-MS, Madison Heights, MI
Pre-K Building-EC, Madison Heights, MI
Hermon-DeKalb Central School, DeKalb Junction, NY
Onondaga OOD, Nedrow, NY
The FrenchAm Academy, Chandler, AZ
Summer School, West Chicago, IL
Albany Avenue School, N. Massapequa, NY
Woodward Parkway School, Farmingdale, NY
Saltzman East Memorial School, Farmingdale, NY
Northside Elementary, Farmingdale, NY
Howitt Middle School, Farmingdale, NY
Farmingdale High School, Farmingdale, NY
A.C.E.S. High School, Everett, WA
Challenger Elementary School, Everett, WA
Columbia Elementary School, Mukilteo, WA
Discovery Elementary School, Everett, WA
Endeavour Elementary School, Mukilteo, WA
Fairmount Elementary School, Everett, WA
Harbour Pointe Middle School, Mukilteo, WA
Horizon Elementary School, Everett, WA
Kamiak High School, Mukilteo, WA
Lake Stickney Elementary School, Lynnwood, WA
Mariner High School, Everett, WA
Mukilteo Elementary School, Mukilteo, WA
Mukilteo Special Education, Everett, WA
Odyssey Elementary School, Everett, WA
Olivia Park Elementary School, Everett, WA
Olympic View Middle School, Mukilteo, WA
Picnic Point Elementary School, Edmonds, WA
Serene Lake Elementary School, Edmonds, WA
Voyager Middle School, Everett, WA
Waterville OOD, WATERVILLE, NY
Loyd Star Attendance Center, Brookhaven, MS
FCS Transportation, Franklin, IN
Word of Life Christian Academy, Springfield, VA
Out of District/Elementary/Middle/High School, Russell, NY
D.E.L.T.A. STEAM Academy, Lithia Springs, GA
Creative Montessori Academy-P, Southgate, MI
Creative Montessori Academy-T, Southgate, MI
Franklinville Elementary School, Franklinville, NY
Franklinville Jr.-Sr. High School, Franklinville, NY
Out of District Reportable, Franklinville, NY
Artz-Fox Elementary, Mabton, WA
Mabton Junior Senior High School, MABTON, WA
STEP UP TO COLLEGE, MABTON, WA
Golden Bridges School, San Francisco, CA
Las Lomas High School, Walnut Creek, CA
Acalanes High School, Lafayette, CA
Miramonte High School, Orinda, CA
Campolindo High School, Moraga, CA
Acalanes Center for Independent Study, Walnut Creek, CA
DV Counseling Enriched Program, Walnut Creek, CA
Transition Students, Walnut Creek, CA
Belmont High School, CA, Los Angeles, CA
SE - EV - Early Start, San Bernardino, CA
SE - EV - FIRST CLASS, San Bernardino, CA
SE - DM - Excelsior AME Academy, Victorville, CA
SE - Independent Study, San Bernardino, CA
SE - Home Hospital, San Bernardino, CA
SE - DM - Hesperia Jr. High, Hesperia, CA
CS - STEAM Academy, San Bernardino, CA
Adult Education, Arroyo Grande, CA
Preschool Education Program-NI, Arroyo Grande, CA
Pahoa High and Intermediate School, Pahoa, HI
Soleil Academy, Lynwood, CA
SEALS, Carpinteria, CA
Friends or Crown Heights - 405 Dumont Ave, Brooklyn, NY
Storefront Academy Charter Schools- Harlem, New York, NY
Storefront Academy Charter Schools- South Bronx, Bronx, NY
West Haven Elementary Collaborative, West Haven, CT
Ansonia PACE-AM, Ansonia, CT
Ansonia PACE-PM, Ansonia, CT
Friends of Crown Heights - 2805 NewKirk Avenue, Brooklyn, NY
Friends of Crown Heights - 2803 NewKirk Avenue, Brooklyn, NY
Cecil Early College, Jacksonville, FL
Chautauqua Elementary School, Vashon, WA
Family Link, Vashon, WA
McMurray Middle School, Vashon, WA
Student Link, Vashon, WA
Vashon Island High School, Vashon, WA
Vashon Island School District Special Services, Vashon, WA
Phyl's Academy, Brooklyn, NY
Entity (300) Grades 9 to 12, Webb City, MO
Preschool Special Ed, Point Arena, CA
Arena Elementary School K-5, Point Arena, CA
Arena Elementary School 6-8, Point Arena, CA
Casita Maria Center for Arts and Education, Bronx, NY
Hayward Twin Oaks Elem, Hayward, CA
Hayward Twin Oaks MS, Hayward, CA
Canajoharie High School, CANAJOHARIE, NY
Canajoharie Middle School, CANAJOHARIE, NY
East Hill Elementary, CANAJOHARIE, NY
San Bruno PreSchool, San Bruno, CA
G High School, Webb City, MO
Douglas Grafflin Elementary School, Chappaqua, NY
Ed Center, Chappaqua, NY
Horace Greeley High School, Chappaqua, NY
Roaring Brook Elementary School, Chappaqua, NY
Robert E. Bell Middle School, Chappaqua, NY
Seven Bridges Middle School, Chappaqua, NY
Westorchard Elementary School, Chappaqua, NY
The FrenchAm Preschool, Chandler, AZ
Sidney Glen Elementary, Port Orchard, WA
Hidden Creek Elementary, Port Orchard, WA
East Port Orchard Elementary, Port Orchard, WA
Olalla Elementary, Olalla, WA
Orchard Heights Elementary, Port Orchard, WA
Sunnyslope Elementary School, Port Orchard, WA
South Colby Elementary, Port Orchard, WA
Burley Glenwood Elementary, Port Orchard, WA
Manchester Elementary, Port Orchard, WA
Mullenix Ridge Elementary, Port Orchard, WA
Marcus Whitman Middle School, Port Orchard, WA
Cedar Heights Middle School, Port Orchard, WA
John Sedgwick Middle School, Port Orchard, WA
South Kitsap High School, Port Orchard, WA
Explorer Academy, Port Orchard, WA
Discovery High School, Port Orchard, WA
Madrona Heights, Port Orchard, WA
Valle Vista SpEd PreSchool, Hemet, CA
Cottonwood SpEd PreSchool, Aguanga, CA
Hamilton SpEd PreSchool, Anza, CA
Idyllwild SpEd PreSchool, Idyllwild, CA
Little Lake SpEd PreSchool, Hemet, CA
Ramona SpEd PreSchool, Hemet, CA
Whittier SpEd PreSchool, Hemet, CA
Winchester SpEd PreSchool, Winchester, CA
Fruitvale SpEd PreSchool, Hemet, CA
Jacob Wiens SpEd PreSchool, Hemet, CA
McSweeny SpEd PreSchool, Hemet, CA
Valle Vista Elementary, Hemet, CA
Cottonwood Elementary, Aguanga, CA
Hamilton Elementary, Anza, CA
Idyllwild Elementary, Idyllwild, CA
Little Lake Elementary, Hemet, CA
Ramona Elementary, Hemet, CA
Whittier Elementary, Hemet, CA
Winchester Elementary, Winchester, CA
Fruitvale Elementary, Hemet, CA
Bautista Creek Elementary, Hemet, CA
Jacob Wiens Elementary, Hemet, CA
Harmony Elementary, Hemet, CA
McSweeny Elementary, Hemet, CA
Cawston Elementary, Hemet, CA
Hemet Elementary, Hemet, CA
Hemet Dual Language Academy, Hemet, CA
Dartmouth Middle School, Hemet, CA
Acacia Middle School, Hemet, CA
Diamond Valley Middle School, Hemet, CA
Rancho Viejo Middle School, Hemet, CA
Cottonwood Middle School, Aguanga, CA
Idyllwild Middle School, Idyllwild, CA
Hemet High School, Hemet, CA
Tahquitz High School, Hemet, CA
West Valley High School, Hemet, CA
Hamilton School, Anza, CA
Alessandro High School, Hemet, CA
Academy Of Innovation K-5 (Elementary), Hemet, CA
Academy Of Innovation 6th- 12th (Secondary), Hemet, CA
Western Center Academy, Hemet, CA
SummerSchool, Port Orchard, WA
The East New York Arts and Civics High School, Brooklyn, NY
Elementary Saturday School, Copiague, NY
Lexington Montessori School, LEXINGTON, MA
Bautista Creek SpEd PreSchool, Hemet, CA
Harmony SpEd PreSchool, Hemet, CA
Cawston SpEd PreSchool, Hemet, CA
Hemet SpEd PreSchool, Hemet, CA
SHALLOWATER INTERMEDIATE, SHALLOWATER, TX
SHALLOWATER MIDDLE SCHOOL, SHALLOWATER, TX
SHALLOWATER ELEMENTARY, SHALLOWATER, TX
SHALLOWATER HIGH SCHOOL, SHALLOWATER, TX
EastSide Charter School, Wilmington, DE
Soledad Virtual Academy 9-12, Soledad, CA
PS 481 STEAM Bridge School, Bronx, NY
Notification System
Columbia High School, Nampa, ID
East Valley Middle School, Nampa, ID
Lone Star Middle School, Nampa, ID
Willow Creek Elementary School, Nampa, ID
Community Day School, Hanford, CA
South Shore Children's Center of West Islip, West Islip, NY
Central Elementary School, Nampa, ID
Nampa Online Virtual Academy, Nampa, ID
Other Support Staff, Danbury, CT
Integrated Day Charter School, Norwich, CT
ACADEMIC SUCCESS CENTER, Baldwin Park, CA
ADULT TRANSITION, Baldwin Park, CA
BALDWIN PARK HIGH, Baldwin Park, CA
BPHS DLAB, Baldwin Park, CA
BURSCH ELEMENTARY, Baldwin Park, CA
CENTRAL ELEMENTARY, Baldwin Park, CA
CHARLES D JONES MIDDLE SCHOOL, Baldwin Park, CA
DE ANZA ELEMENTARY, Baldwin Park, CA
ERNEST R. GEDDES ELEMENTARY, Baldwin Park, CA
FOSTER ELEMENTARY, Baldwin Park, CA
HOME HOSPITAL, Baldwin Park, CA
BP STEM ACADEMY, Baldwin Park, CA
KENMORE ELEMENTARY, Baldwin Park, CA
MARGARET HEATH ELEMENTARY, Baldwin Park, CA
NORTH PARK ACADEMIC SUCCESS CENTER, Baldwin Park, CA
NORTH PARK CONTINUATION HIGH, Baldwin Park, CA
OLIVE MIDDLE SCHOOL, Baldwin Park, CA
PLEASANT VIEW ELEMENTARY, Baldwin Park, CA
SIERRA VISTA HIGH, Baldwin Park, CA
SIERRA VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL, Baldwin Park, CA
TRACY ELEMENTARY, Baldwin Park, CA
VINELAND ELEMENTARY, Baldwin Park, CA
VINELAND DLAB TK-8, Baldwin Park, CA
WALNUT ELEMENTARY, Baldwin Park, CA
*FirstStudent Principals (Dayton), Dayton, OH
Bonita Canyon Elementary, Irvine, CA
Culverdale Elementary, Irvine, CA
Cypress Village Elementary, Irvine, CA
Greentree Elementary, Irvine, CA
Loma Ridge Elementary, Irvine, CA
Meadow Park Elementary, Irvine, CA
Canyon View Elementary, Irvine, CA
Stone Creek Elementary, Irvine, CA
Stonegate Elementary, Irvine, CA
Turtle Rock Elementary, Irvine, CA
Woodbury Elementary, Irvine, CA
Beacon Park K-8, Irvine, CA
IUSD Virtual Academy Elementary, Irvine, CA
Jeffrey Trail Middle School, Irvine, CA
Rancho San Joaquin Middle School, Irvine, CA
Sierra Vista Middle School, Irvine, CA
Northwood High School, Irvine, CA
Bogue Chitto Attendance Center, Bogue Chitto, MS
Inland Career Education Center, San Bernardino, CA
Pearl River Central Elementary School, Carriere, MS
Pearl River Central High School, Carriere, MS
Pearl River Central Middle School, Carriere, MS
Jefferson Park School, El Paso, IL
Copiague School District Secondary Summer School, Copiague, NY
Portola High School, Irvine, CA
Bassett Child Development Center, La Puente, CA
Harrisville Central Elementary School, Harrisville, NY
Cambridge UPK, Cambridge, NY
Cambridge CSD, CAMBRIDGE, NY
Cambridge Elementary School, Cambridge, NY
Cambridge Jr./Sr. High School, Cambridge, NY
Community School of Davidson, Davidson, NC
Commack Road E.S., Islip, NY
Islip Middle School, Islip, NY
Sherwood E.S., Islip, NY
Wing E.S., Islip, NY
Fort Worth 012 - Imagine Nation Chaperito, Arlington, TX
Fort Worth 013 - Child Care Studio at Tucker, Arlington, TX
Fort Worth 014 - Kids Kreation #3, River Oaks, TX
Brockway Elementary, Winston, OR
Dillard Alternative School, Dillard, OR
Douglas High School, Winston, OR
Lookingglass Elementary, Roseburg, OR
McGovern Elementary, Winston, OR
Winston Middle School, Winston, OR
Cabrillo Point Academy, Poway, CA
East Quogue Elementary School, East Quogue, NY
Westhampton Beach SD, East Quogue, NY
Hammond Central School, Hammond, NY
Modesto Demo School (BHES), Modesto, CA
Mission Vista Academy, Beaumont, CA
Darnall Charter School, San Diego, CA
OoD Community School, Whitesboro, NY
PS 20 The Christy J Cugini Port Richmond School, Staten Island, NY
Clear Creek Middle School, Gresham, OR
Highland Elementary School, Gresham, OR
Hollydale Elementary School, Gresham, OR
Homewood Flossmoor High School, Flossmoor, IL
Technology Center of DuPage, Addison, IL
Heuvelton Central School, Heuvelton, NY
Alta Vista Elementary, Los Gatos, CA
Carlton Avenue School, San Jose, CA
Dartmouth Middle School, San Jose, CA
Guadalupe Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Lietz Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Noddin Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Oster Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Union Middle School, San Jose, CA
Astor Elementary School, Astoria, OR
Astoria High School, Astoria, OR
Astoria Middle School, Astoria, OR
Gray Elementary School, Astoria, OR
Lewis and Clark Elementary School, Astoria, OR
Vista Charter Middle School, Los Angeles, CA
Vista Condor Global Academy, Santa Ana, CA
Vista Heritage Global Academy, Santa Ana, CA
Vista Horizon Global Academy, Los Angeles, CA
Salmon River Elementary School, FORT COVINGTON, NY
Salmon River High School, FORT COVINGTON, NY
Salmon River Middle School, Fort Covington, NY
St. Regis Mohawk Elementary, HOGANSBURG, NY
TRICITIES, Los Angeles, CA
HEAD START, Baldwin Park, CA
CHILDRENS CENTER, Baldwin Park, CA
BPACE-ACT CTR, Baldwin Park, CA
Murrieta Options, Murrieta, CA
Boone Meadow Elementary, Whitestown, IN
Eagle Elementary, Zionsville, IN
Stonegate Elementary, Zionsville, IN
Union Elementary, Zionsville, IN
Zionsville Community High School, Zionsville, IN
Zionsville Middle School, Zionsville, IN
Zionsville West Middle School, Whitestown, IN
Cherryland Elementary School, Washington, DC
Cherryland High, Washington, DC
Migrant Education-Kids Unlimited, Medford, OR
School's Out Camp - Spring Break, Indianapolis, IN
FirstStudent - ARBOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, EUCLID, OH
FIRSTSTUDENT - BLUESTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, EUCLID, OH
FIRSTSTUDENT - CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL, EUCLID, OH
FIRSTSTUDENT - CHARDON HILLS MAGNET SCHOOL, EUCLID, OH
FIRSTSTUDENT - CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, WILLOUGHBY, OH
FIRSTSTUDENT - EARLY LEARNING VILLAGE, EUCLID, OH
FIRSTSTUDENT - EAST ACADEMY, CLEVELAND, OH
FIRSTSTUDENT - EASTWOOD PEP, EUCLID, OH
FIRSTSTUDENT - EUCLID HIGH SCHOOL, EUCLID, OH
FIRSTSTUDENT - EUCLID PREPARATORY SCHOOL, EUCLID, OH
FIRSTSTUDENT - JULIE BILLIART, LYNDHURST, OH
FIRSTSTUDENT - LAKE ERIE COLLEGE PREP SCH, CLEVELAND, OH
FIRSTSTUDENT - MATER DEI ACADEMY, WICKLIFFE, OH
FIRSTSTUDENT - MAYFIELD MIDDLE / CEVEC, MAYFIELD HEIGHTS, OH
FIRSTSTUDENT - MONARCH SCH, CLEVELAND, OH
FIRSTSTUDENT - OUR LADY OF THE LAKE, EUCLID, OH
FIRSTSTUDENT - PINNACLE ACADEMY, EUCLID, OH
FIRSTSTUDENT - SHOREVIEW ELEM SCH, EUCLID, OH
FIRSTSTUDENT - ST ROBERT & WILLIAM SCH, EUCLID, OH
Sierra@Home, Tollhouse, CA
Caledonia Elementary, CALEDONIA, MS
Caledonia High School, CALEDONIA, MS
Caledonia Middle School, CALEDONIA, MS
New Hope Elementary, COLUMBUS, MS
New Hope High School, Columbus, MS
New Hope Middle School, COLUMBUS, MS
West Lowndes Elementary, COLUMBUS, MS
West Lowndes High School, COLUMBUS, MS
Central Office, COLUMBUS, MS
Minerva Central School, Olmstedville, NY
Alice M. Worsley, Fresno, CA
Violet Heintz Education Academy, Fresno, CA
Raymond-Knowles UESD, Raymond, CA
Copperwood Elementary School, West Colemanstad, Panamá
REY Academy High School, Gresham, OR
REY Academy Middle School, Gresham, OR
Hamilton Meadow Park (TK-5), Novato, CA
Hamilton Meadow Park (6-8), Novato, CA
Rancho Elementary, Novato, CA
Loma Verde Elementary, Novato, CA
Lu Sutton Elementary, Novato, CA
Lynwood Elementary, Novato, CA
Olive Elementary, Novato, CA
Pleasant Valley, Novato, CA
San Ramon Elementary, Novato, CA
Nova Education Center TK-5, Novato, CA
Novato Charter School, Novato, CA
San Jose Intermediate, Novato, CA
Sinaloa Middle, Novato, CA
Nova Education Center, Novato, CA
Novato High, Novato, CA
San Marin High, Novato, CA
Marin Oaks High, Novato, CA
PS 21 The Edward Hart School, Flushing, NY
Adult Learning Center, Alexandria, VA
Alexandria City High School King Street Campus, Alexandria, VA
Alexandria City High School Minnie Howard Campus, Alexandria, VA
Chance for Change, Alexandria, VA
Charles Barrett Elementary School, Alexandria, VA
Cora Kelly School for Math Science and Tech, Alexandria, VA
Douglas MacArthur Elementary School, Alexandria, VA
Early Childhood Center, Alexandria, VA
Ferdinand T. Day Elementary School, Alexandria, VA
Francis C. Hammond Middle School, Alexandria, VA
George Mason Elementary School, Alexandria, VA
George Washington Middle School, Alexandria, VA
James K. Polk Elementary School, Alexandria, VA
Jefferson-Houston PK-8 School, Alexandria, VA
John Adams Elementary School, Alexandria, VA
Lyles-Crouch Traditional Academy, Alexandria, VA
Mount Vernon Community School, Alexandria, VA
Naomi L. Brooks Elementary School, Alexandria, VA
Patrick Henry K-8 School, Alexandria, VA
Samuel W. Tucker Elementary School, Alexandria, VA
William Ramsay Elementary School, Alexandria, VA
Bolivar Road Elementary School, Chittenango, NY
Bridgeport Elementary School, Bridgeport, NY
Chittenango High School, Chittenango, NY
Chittenango Middle School, Chittenango, NY
Bloomingdale Elementary, SARANAC LAKE, NY
Petrova Elementary, SARANAC LAKE, NY
Saranac Lake High School, SARANAC LAKE, NY
Saranac Lake Middle School, SARANAC LAKE, NY
Cherryland Middle, Washington, DC
Holly Elementary, Washington, DC
Harrisville Central Junior-Senior High School, HARRISVILLE, NY
Garrison, Garrison, NY
Brooklyn Ascend Middle School, Brooklyn, NY
Z - DO NOT USE Summer School Secondary, Avenal, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Summer Academy, Avenal, CA
Z - DO NOT USE Summer Ag Prep, Avenal, CA
Avenal Elementary School, Avenal, CA
Kettleman City Elementary School, Kettleman City, CA
Avenal High School, Avenal, CA
Sunrise High School, Avenal, CA
Reef-Sunset Middle School, Avenal, CA
Adel Continuation High School, Kettleman City, CA
Tamarack Elem. School, Avenal, CA
Rs Secondary Community Day Sch, Avenal, CA
Reef-Sunset State Preschool, Avenal, CA
Brandywine Elementary School, Greenfield, IN
New Palestine Junior High School, New Palestine, IN
New Palestine High School, New Palestine, IN
New Palestine Elementary School, New Palestine, IN
Sugar Creek Elementary School, New Palestine, IN
New Palestine Intermediate School, New Palestine, IN
Sol Aureus College Preparatory, Sacramento, CA
Thoreau Elementary, KIRKLAND, WA
Juanita Elementary, KIRKLAND, WA
Keller Elementary, KIRKLAND, WA
Sandburg Elementary, KIRKLAND, WA
Bell Elementary, KIRKLAND, WA
Kirk Elementary, KIRKLAND, WA
Lakeview Elementary, KIRKLAND, WA
Community School, KIRKLAND, WA
Emerson K-12, KIRKLAND, WA
Discovery Community School, KIRKLAND, WA
Twain Elementary, KIRKLAND, WA
Rose Hill Elementary, KIRKLAND, WA
Franklin Elementary, KIRKLAND, WA
Rush Elementary, REDMOND, WA
Audubon Elementary, REDMOND, WA
Old Redmond Schoolhouse, REDMOND, WA
Rockwell Elementary, REDMOND, WA
Mann Elementary, REDMOND, WA
Redmond Elementary, REDMOND, WA
Einstein Elementary, REDMOND, WA
Frost Elementary, KIRKLAND, WA
Muir Elementary, KIRKLAND, WA
Clara Barton Elementary, REDMOND, WA
Ella Baker Elementary, REDMOND, WA
Wilder Elementary, WOODINVILLE, WA
Rosa Parks Elementary, REDMOND, WA
Explorer Community School, REDMOND, WA
Dickinson Elementary, REDMOND, WA
Carson Elementary, SAMMAMISH, WA
Alcott Elementary, REDMOND, WA
Blackwell Elementary, SAMMAMISH, WA
Smith Elementary, SAMMAMISH, WA
McAuliffe Elementary, SAMMAMISH, WA
Mead Elementary, SAMMAMISH, WA
Environmental & Adventure School, KIRKLAND, WA
Stella Schola Middle School, REDMOND, WA
Finn Hill Middle School, KIRKLAND, WA
Kirkland Middle School, KIRKLAND, WA
Kamiakin Middle School, KIRKLAND, WA
Rose Hill Middle School, REDMOND, WA
Redmond Middle School, REDMOND, WA
Timberline Middle School, REDMOND, WA
Evergreen Middle School, REDMOND, WA
Northstar Middle School, KIRKLAND, WA
Inglewood Middle School, SAMMAMISH, WA
Renaissance, SAMMAMISH, WA
International Community School, KIRKLAND, WA
Emerson High School, KIRKLAND, WA
Juanita High School, KIRKLAND, WA
Lake Washington High School, KIRKLAND, WA
Redmond High School, REDMOND, WA
Eastlake High School, SAMMAMISH, WA
Tesla STEM High School, REDMOND, WA
Futures School, KIRKLAND, WA
WANIC Skill Center, KIRKLAND, WA
Transition Academy, REDMOND, WA
Claire Lilienthal K-8 Alternative School, San Francisco, CA
Holy Trinity Catholic High School, Temple, TX
Transportation Center, Zionsville, IN
Educational Services Center, Zionsville, IN
Student and Employee Services Center, Zionsville, IN
Maintenance, Zionsville, IN
School Board, Zionsville, IN
No Location, Zionsville, IN
ParentSquare Advisory Council, Goleta, CA
St. Regis Falls CSD, St. Regis Falls, NY
The Sojourner Truth School PCS, Washington, DC
Test Indy, Indianapolis, IN
Sterling Elementary, Pineville, NC
Gorham Elementary, Stanley, NY
Marcus Whitman High School, Rushville, NY
Marcus Whitman Middle School, Rushville, NY
Middlesex Valley Primary, Rushville, NY
Support Staff No Building, Rushville, NY
Bay Trail Middle School, Penfield, NY
Cobbles Elementary, Penfield, NY
Harris Hill Elementary, Penfield, NY
Indian Landing Elementary, Rochester, NY
Out of District Placement, Rochester, NY
Parentally Placed Residents
Penfield High School, Penfield, NY
Penfield High School GE, Penfield, NY
Scribner Road Elementary, Penfield, NY
XSY - Special Education, Rochester, NY
Colchester High School, Colchester, VT
Colchester Middle School, Colchester, VT
Malletts Bay School, Colchester, VT
Porters Point School, Colchester, VT
Union Memorial School, Colchester, VT
Minds Matter Southern California, PORTER RANCH, CA
School for Other Services
EJE Academies, El Cajon, CA
Mead Elementary School, Mead, NE
Mead High School, Mead, NE
Mead Pre-School, Mead, NE
Big Cross Elementary School, Glens Falls, NY
Big Cross UPK, Glens Falls, NY
Glens Falls High School, Glens Falls, NY
Jackson Heights UPK, Glens Falls, NY
Glens Falls MS, Glens Falls, NY
Jackson Heights Elementary School, Glens Falls, NY
Kensington Road Elementary School, Glens Falls, NY
OODP, Glens Falls, NY
Administrative Annex, Eureka, MO
Adventure Club, Ellisville, MO
Adventure Club Vandover Campus, Fenton, MO
Babler Computer Center, Wildwood, MO
Babler Elementary, Wildwood, MO
Babler Outdoor Education Center, Chesterfield, MO
Ballwin Elementary, Ballwin, MO
Blevins Elementary, Eureka, MO
Bowles Elementary, Fenton, MO
Center for Creative Learning, Ballwin, MO
Chesterfield Elementary, Chesterfield, MO
Community Education, Ellisville, MO
Crestview Middle School, Ballwin, MO
Early Childhood at Clarkson Valley, Chesterfield, MO
Early Childhood Day Care, Eureka, MO
Early Childhood at Eureka, Eureka, MO
Early Childhood at Eureka High, Eureka, MO
Early Childhood at Lafayette High, Wildwood, MO
Early Childhood at Marquette High, Chesterfield, MO
Early Childhood at Rockwood Summit High, Fenton, MO
Early Childhood at Vandover, FENTON, MO
Ellisville Elementary, Ballwin, MO
Eureka Elementary, Eureka, MO
Eureka High School, Eureka, MO
Fairway Elementary, Wildwood, MO
Geggie Elementary, Eureka, MO
Green Pines Elementary, Ballwin, MO
Kehrs Mill Elementary, Chesterfield, MO
Kellison Elementary, Fenton, MO
Lafayette High School, Ballwin, MO
LaSalle Springs Middle School, Wildwood, MO
Maintenance Department, Wildwood, MO
Marquette High School, Chesterfield, MO
Adventure Club Parkway, Ellisville, MO
Pond Elementary, Grover, MO
Ridge Meadows Elementary, Ballwin, MO
Rockwood South Middle School, Fenton, MO
Rockwood Summit High School, Fenton, MO
Rockwood Valley Middle School, Wildwood, MO
Rockwood Virtual Elementary School, Eureka, MO
Rockwood Virtual High School, Eureka, MO
Rockwood Virtual Middle School, Eureka, MO
Selvidge Middle School, Ballwin, MO
St. Louis Community College at Wildwood, Wildwood, MO
Stanton Elementary, Fenton, MO
Transportation Department, Wildwood, MO
Uthoff Valley Elementary, Fenton, MO
Warehouse, Wildwood, MO
Westridge Elementary, Ballwin, MO
Wild Horse Elementary, Chesterfield, MO
Wildwood Middle School, Wildwood, MO
Woerther Elementary, Ballwin, MO
Williams Educational Center, Glendora, CA
McCabe Union Elementary School District, El Centro, CA
LHRIC Student Services, Harrison, NY
LHRIC Financial Services, Harrison, NY
Lorne Elementary & STEM Magnet, Northridge, CA
Hope Elementary School District, Porterville, CA
Union Gap School, Union Gap, WA
Anna Reynolds Elementary School, Newington, CT
Elizabeth Green Elementary School, Newington, CT
John Paterson Elementary School, Newington, CT
John Wallace Middle School, Newington, CT
Martin Kellogg Middle School, Newington, CT
Newington High School, Newington, CT
Ruth Chaffee Elementary School, Newington, CT
Non-district, Fort Covington, NY
Lyman Gilmore Middle School, Grass Valley, CA
Grass Valley Charter School, Grass Valley, CA
Margaret G. Scotten School, Grass Valley, CA
Bell Hill Academy, Grass Valley, CA
John Muir Middle School, Burbank, CA
Illuminate Education, Irvine, CA
Brooklyn Ascend High School, New York, NY
Brooklyn Ascend Lower, New York, NY
Brownsville Ascend Lower School, New York, NY
Brownsville Ascend Middle, New York, NY
Bushwick Ascend Lower, New York, NY
Bushwick Ascend Middle, New York, NY
Canarsie Ascend Lower School, Brooklyn, NY
Canarsie Ascend Middle, New York, NY
Central Brooklyn Ascend Lower, New York, NY
Central Brooklyn Ascend Middle, New York, NY
Cypress Hills Ascend Lower, New York, NY
East Brooklyn Ascend Lower, New York, NY
East Flatbush Ascend Lower, New York, NY
Flatbush Ascend Lower School, New York, NY
Kenneth R. Olson Middle School, Tabernacle, NJ
Tabernacle Elementary School, Tabernacle, NJ
Summer Academy at Wild Horse Elementary, Chesterfield, MO
Summer Academy at Uthoff Valley Elementary, Fenton, MO
Summer Academy at Rockwood Summit High, Fenton, MO
Summer Academy at Rockwood South Middle, Fenton, MO
Summer Academy at Marquette High, CHESTERFIELD, MO
Summer Academy at LaSalle Springs Middle, Wildwood, MO
Summer Academy at Lafayette High, Wildwood, MO
Summer Academy at Green Pines Elementary, Wildwood, MO
Summer Academy at Crestview Middle, Ballwin, MO
Summer Academy at Blevins Elementary, Eureka, MO
River Grove School, River Grove, IL
Marshall High School, Marshall, MI
Marshall Middle School, Marshall, MI
Marshall Opportunity High School, Albion, MI
Gordon Elementary School, Marshall, MI
Hughes Elementary School, Marshall, MI
Walters Elementary School, Marshall, MI
Harrington Elementary School, Albion, MI
Shamrock Center, Marshall, MI
Admin Building, Tabernacle, NJ
Boulder Country Day, Boulder, CO
District Office Independent Study School, Foster City, CA
Beach Park Elementary School, Foster City, CA
Beresford Elementary School, San Mateo, CA
Brewer Island School, Foster City, CA
Abbott Middle School, San Mateo, CA
Audubon Elementary School, Foster City, CA
Bayside Middle, San Mateo, CA
Baywood Elementary School, San Mateo, CA
Borel Middle School, San Mateo, CA
Bowditch Middle School, Foster City, CA
Fiesta Gardens International School, San Mateo, CA
Foster City Elementary School, Foster City, CA
George Hall Elementary School, San Mateo, CA
Highlands Elementary School, San Mateo, CA
Lead Elementary School, San Mateo, CA
Laurel Elementary School, San Mateo, CA
College Park Elementary School, San Mateo, CA
Meadow Heights Elementary School, San Mateo, CA
North Shoreview Montessori, San Mateo, CA
San Mateo Park Elementary School, San Mateo, CA
Parkside Montessori, San Mateo, CA
Sunnybrae Elementary School, San Mateo, CA
Midway High School, Waco, TX
Midway Middle School, Hewitt, TX
River Valley Middle School, McGregor, TX
Woodway Elementary, Waco, TX
Hewitt Elementary, Hewitt, TX
Speegleville Elementary, Waco, TX
Spring Valley Elementary, Hewitt, TX
South Bosque Elementary, Waco, TX
Castleman Creek Elementary, Hewitt, TX
Park Hill Elementary, Hewitt, TX
Chapel Park Elementary, Waco, TX
Covington Elementary School, Covington, IN
Covington High School, Covington, IN
Covington Middle School, Covington, IN
Grass Valley Preschool, Grass Valley, CA
Grass Valley Assessment School, Grass Valley, CA
Private School Group for GV Elementary, Grass Valley, CA
LWSD ParentSquare Beta Test School, Redmond, WA
Rockdale Elementary School, Rockdale, TX
Rockdale High School, Rockdale, TX
Rockdale Intermediate School, Rockdale, TX
Rockdale Junior High School, Rockdale, TX
Holland Elementary School, Holland, NY
Holland High School, Holland, NY
Holland Middle School, Holland, NY
Do Not Use, Syracuse, UT
Syracuse Arts Academy - Antelope, Syracuse, UT
Syracuse Arts Academy - North, Syracuse, UT
North State Aspire Academy, Anderson, CA
Anderson Middle School, Anderson, CA
Anderson Heights Elementary, Anderson, CA
Meadow Lane Elementary, Anderson, CA
Cascade Preschool, Anderson, CA
PS 159 Isaac Pitkin School, Brooklyn, NY
A.L. LOTTS ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
ADRIAN BURNETT ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
AMHERST ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
AUSTIN EAST HIGH SCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
BALL CAMP ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
BEARDEN ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
BEARDEN HIGH SCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
BEARDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
BEAUMONT MAGNET, KNOXVILLE, TN
BELLE MORRIS ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
BLUE GRASS ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
BONNY KATE ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
BRICKEY-MCCLOUD ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
CAREER MAGNET ACADEMY AT PELLISSIPPI ST, KNOXVILLE, TN
CARTER ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
CARTER HIGH SCHOOL, STRAW PLAINS, TN
CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL, STRAW PLAINS, TN
CEDAR BLUFF ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
CEDAR BLUFF MIDDLE SCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
CHILHOWEE INTERMEDIATE, KNOXVILLE, TN
CHRISTENBERRY ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
COPPER RIDGE ELEMENTARY, POWELL, TN
CORRYTON ELEMENTARY, CORRYTON, TN
DOGWOOD ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
EAST KNOX COUNTY ELEMENTARY, MASCOT, TN
FAIR GARDEN FAM/COMM CTR, KNOXVILLE, TN
FARRAGUT HIGH SCHOOL, FARRAGUT, TN
FARRAGUT INTERMEDIATE, KNOXVILLE, TN
FARRAGUT MIDDLE SCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
FARRAGUT PRIMARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
FOUNTAIN CITY ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
Fort Sanders Educational Development Center, KNOXVILLE, TN
FULTON HIGH SCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
GAP CREEK ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
GIBBS ELEMENTARY, CORRYTON, TN
GIBBS HIGH SCHOOL, CORRYTON, TN
GIBBS MIDDLE SCHOOL, CORRYTON, TN
GREEN MAGNET ACADEMY, KNOXVILLE, TN
GRESHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
HALLS ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
HALLS HIGH SCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
HALLS MIDDLE SCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
HARDIN VALLEY ACADEMY, KNOXVILLE, TN
HARDIN VALLEY ELEM, KNOXVILLE, TN
HARDIN VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
HOLSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
INSKIP ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
KARNS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
KARNS HIGH SCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
KARNS MIDDLE SCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
KNOX ADAPTIVE EDUCATION CENTER, KNOXVILLE, TN
L & N STEM ACADEMY, KNOXVILLE, TN
LONSDALE ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
MAYNARD ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
MOORELAND HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
MOUNT OLIVE ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
NEW HOPEWELL ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
NORTHSHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
NORTHWEST MIDDLE SCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
NORWOOD ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
PAUL L. KELLEY VOLUNTEER ACADEMY, KNOXVILLE, TN
PLEASANT RIDGE ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
POND GAP ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
POWELL ELEMENTARY, POWELL, TN
POWELL HIGH SCHOOL, POWELL, TN
POWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL, POWELL, TN
RICHARD YOAKLEY ALT, KNOXVILLE, TN
RIDGEDALE ALTERNATIVE, KNOXVILLE, TN
RITTA ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
ROCKY HILL ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
SARAH MOORE GREENE MAGNET, KNOXVILLE, TN
SEQUOYAH ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
SHANNONDALE ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
SOUTH DOYLE HIGH SCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
SOUTH DOYLE MIDDLE SCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
SOUTH KNOXVILLE ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
SPRING HILL ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
STERCHI ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
SUNNYVIEW PRIMARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
VINE MIDDLE MAGNET, KNOXVILLE, TN
WEST HAVEN ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
WEST HIGH SCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
WEST HILLS ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
WEST VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
WEST VIEW ELEMENTARY, KNOXVILLE, TN
WHITTLE SPRINGS MIDDLE, KNOXVILLE, TN
Wild River, Truckee, CA
Clovis Global Academy, Clovis, CA
Sunnyside Elementary School, STRATHMORE, CA
Wes-Del Elementary School, Gaston, IN
Wes-Del Middle/High School, Gaston, IN
Gouverneur Elementary School, Gouverneur, NY
Gouverneur High School, GOUVERNEUR, NY
Gouverneur Middle School, Gouverneur, NY
Stockbridge Valley Central School, Munnsville, NY
Victor Support Staff No Building, Victor, NY
Non-Public School, Pittsburg, CA
PUSD Adult Ed (CBI), Pittsburg, CA
Rockwood Demo School, Eureka, MO
Blossburg Elementary School, Blossburg, PA
Liberty Elementary School, Liberty, PA
North Penn - Liberty Jr. Sr. HS, Liberty, PA
North Penn - Mansfield Jr. Sr. HS, Mansfield, PA
Warren L Miller Elementary School, Mansfield, PA
Community Roots Academy, Laguna Niguel, CA
Princeton Montessori School, Princeton, NJ
Lee County Middle School West, Leesburg, GA
Lee County Elementary School, Leesburg, GA
Lee County Primary School, Leesburg, GA
Lee County High School, Leesburg, GA
Kinchafoonee Primary School, Leesburg, GA
Lee High School 9th Grade Campus, Leesburg, GA
Twin Oaks Elementary, Leesburg, GA
Lee County PK, North Leesburg, GA
Transitional Learning Center, North Leesburg, GA
TLC Night School, Leesburg, GA
Oak Tree GNETS Program, Leesburg, GA
Lee County Middle School East, Leesburg, GA
Columbia Junior High School, Fife, WA
Discovery Primary School, Milton, WA
Fife Elementary School, Fife, WA
Fife High School, Tacoma, WA
Fife Open Doors, Milton, WA
Hedden Elementary School, Edgewood, WA
Surprise Lake Middle School, Milton, WA
Administrative Center, Eureka, MO
Woodcrest School, Tarzana, CA
Nampa High School, Nampa, ID
Skyview High School, Nampa, ID
West Middle School, Nampa, ID
South Middle School, Nampa, ID
Union School, Nampa, ID
Greenhurst Elementary School, Nampa, ID
Centennial Elementary School, Nampa, ID
Endeavor Elementary School, Nampa, ID
Roosevelt Elementary School, Nampa, ID
Iowa Elementary School, Nampa, ID
New Horizons Magnet School, Nampa, ID
Owyhee Elementary School, Nampa, ID
Park Ridge School, Nampa, ID
Nampa Early Childhood Center, Nampa, ID
Ronald Reagan Elementary School, Nampa, ID
Sherman Elementary School, Nampa, ID
Snake River Elementary School, Nampa, ID
Lake Ridge Elementary School, Nampa, ID
Gateways Elementary, Nampa, ID
Gateways Secondary, Nampa, ID
Union Childcare Center, Nampa, ID
PVD Prep, Providence, RI
Dubois Elementary, Dubois, WY
Dubois High School, Dubois, WY
Dubois Middle School, Dubois, WY
Information Technology Center, Hewitt, TX
Maintenance and Transportation, Waco, TX
Midway Administration, Woodway, TX
Food Service, Waco, TX
x-Summer Credit Recovery School, Carlsbad, CA
Conrady Junior High School, Hickory Hills, IL
Glen Oaks School, Hickory Hills, IL
Oak Ridge School, Palos Hills, IL
Dorn School, Hickory Hills, IL
Sorrick School, Palos Hills, IL
VALLEY VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, ELLENSBURG, WA
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY, ELLENSBURG, WA
MT STUART ELEMENTARY, ellensburg, WA
IDA NASON ARONICA ELEMENTARY, Ellensburg, WA
MORGAN MIDDLE SCHOOL, ELLENSBURG, WA
EXCEL HIGH SCHOOL, ELLENSBURG, WA
ELLENSBURG HIGH SCHOOL, ELLENSBURG, WA
K12 ELLENSBURG LEARNING CENTER, ELLENSBURG, WA
EARLY LEARNING CENTER, ELLENSBURG, WA
Ovilla Christian School, Ovilla, TX
Alderwood Middle School, LYNNWOOD, WA
Beverly Elementary School, LYNNWOOD, WA
Brier Elementary School, BRIER, WA
Brier Terrace Middle School, LYNNWOOD, WA
Cedar Valley Community School, LYNNWOOD, WA
Cedar Way Elementary School, MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA
Challenge Elementary School, MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA
Chase Lake Elementary School, EDMONDS, WA
College Place Elementary, LYNNWOOD, WA
College Place Middle School, EDMONDS, WA
Contracted School, LYNNWOOD, WA
Alderwood Early Childhood Center, LYNNWOOD, WA
Edmonds eLearning Academy, LYNNWOOD, WA
Edmonds Elementary School, EDMONDS, WA
Edmonds Heights K-12, EDMONDS, WA
Edmonds-Woodway High School, EDMONDS, WA
Hazelwood Elementary School, LYNNWOOD, WA
Hilltop Elementary School, LYNNWOOD, WA
Lynndale Elementary School, EDMONDS, WA
Lynnwood Elementary School, LYNNWOOD, WA
Lynnwood High School, BOTHELL, WA
Madrona K-8 School, EDMONDS, WA
Maplewood K-8 Co-Op, EDMONDS, WA
Martha Lake Elementary School, LYNNWOOD, WA
Meadowdale Elementary School, LYNNWOOD, WA
Meadowdale High School, LYNNWOOD, WA
Meadowdale Middle School, LYNNWOOD, WA
Mountlake Terrace Elementary, MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA
Mountlake Terrace High School, MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA
Oak Heights Elementary School, LYNNWOOD, WA
Scriber Lake High School, EDMONDS, WA
Seaview Elementary School, EDMONDS, WA
Sherwood Elementary School, EDMONDS, WA
Spruce Elementary School, LYNNWOOD, WA
Westgate Elementary School, EDMONDS, WA
Terrace Park School
Stockbridge OOD Community School, MUNNSVILLE, NY
Support Staff No Building, MUNNSVILLE, NY
Bristol Arts and Innovation Magnet School, Bristol, CT
Pacific Collegiate School, Santa Cruz, CA
Forest Lake School, Wantagh, NY
Mandalay School, Wantagh, NY
NonPublic, Wantagh, NY
Wantagh Elementary School, Wantagh, NY
Wantagh High School, Wantagh, NY
Wantagh Middle School, Wantagh, NY
Estudillo Elementary School, San Jacinto, CA
Cope Elementary, San Jacinto, CA
Record Elementary School, San Jacinto, CA
San Jacinto Elementary School, San Jacinto, CA
De Anza Elementary School, San Jacinto, CA
Edward Hyatt World Language Academy, San Jacinto, CA
Park Hill Elementary School, San Jacinto, CA
Monte Vista Middle School, San Jacinto, CA
San Jacinto Leadership Academy, San Jacinto, CA
North Mountain Middle School, San Jacinto, CA
Summer Bridge, San Jacinto, CA
San Jacinto High School, San Jacinto, CA
San Jacinto Summer School, San Jacinto, CA
Mountain View High School, San Jacinto, CA
Mountain Heights Academy, San Jacinto, CA
San Jacinto Adult Ed, San Jacinto, CA
San Jacinto Technology Institute, San Jacinto, CA
San Jacinto Technology Institute Middle School, San Jacinto, CA
Nonpublic Schools, San Jacinto, CA
San Jacinto Early Childhood Education Center, San Jacinto, CA
Holland CSD Out of District Placements, Holland, NY
Waiakeawaena Elementary School, Hilo, HI
Transportation Services, LYNNWOOD, WA
Orange-Ulster BOCES
Rockland BOCES
Sullivan BOCES
Test School - Gresham Barlow, Gresham, OR
ABC Public Schools, Santa Barbara, CA
Cincinnatus Elementary School, Cincinnatus, NY
Hanover Jr/Sr High School, Colo Springs, CO
Prairie Heights Elementary School, Fountain, CO
HANOVER ONLINE ACADEMY, Fountain, CO
Madison-Marietta-Nassau Elementary, Madison, MN
Appleton-Milan Elementary, Appleton, MN
Lac qui Parle Valley MS/HS, Madison, MN
A. A. Kingston Middle, POTSDAM, NY
Lawrence Avenue Elementary, POTSDAM, NY
Potsdam Senior High, POTSDAM, NY
Huntertown Elementary, Versailles, KY
Northside Elementary School, Versailles, KY
Safe Harbor Academy, Versailles, KY
Simmons Elementary, Versailles, KY
Southside Elementary, Versailles, KY
Woodford County High School, Versailles, KY
Woodford County Middle School, Versailles, KY
Hogwarts / Dan Hacker Sandbox Site, Syracuse, NY
La Gloria Elementary School, Gonzales, CA
Fairview Middle School - Grades 6-8, Gonzales, CA
Gonzales High School, Gonzales, CA
Gonzales Adult ED, Gonzales, CA
Lemoore Elementary School, Lemoore, CA
Meadow Lane Elementary School, Lemoore, CA
PW Engvall Elementary School, Lemoore, CA
Liberty Middle School, Lemoore, CA
Cinnamon Elementary School, Lemoore, CA
University Charter School, Lemoore, CA
Freedom Elementary School, Lemoore, CA
Bridges Academy, Lemoore, CA
Demmitt Elementary, Vandalia, OH
Helke Elementary, Vandalia, OH
Morton Middle School, Vandalia, OH
Smith Middle School, Dayton, OH
Vandalia-Butler Online Learning School, Dayton, OH
Vandalia-Butler Preschool, Vandalia, OH
Elmira Elementary, ELMIRA, OR
Elmira High School, ELMIRA, OR
Elmira High School Options Program, ELMIRA, OR
Fern Ridge Middle School, ELMIRA, OR
Fern Ridge Middle School Options Program, ELMIRA, OR
Veneta Elementary, VENETA, OR
Franklin High School, Franklin, VA
J. P. King Jr. Middle School, Franklin, VA
S. P. Morton Elementary School, Franklin, VA
Home Bound- ill, Watervliet, NY
Watervliet Elementary School, Watervliet, NY
Watervliet Junior/Senior High School, Watervliet, NY
Watervliet Out Of District Placements, Watervliet, NY
BENTON HALL ACAD, LITTLE FALLS, NY
LITTLE FALLS HS, LITTLE FALLS, NY
LITTLE FALLS MS, LITTLE FALLS, NY
Little Falls City SD OoD Community School, LITTLE FALLS, NY
Little Falls City SD Support Staff No Building, LITTLE FALLS, NY
East Hampton High School, EAST HAMPTON, NY
East Hampton Middle School, EAST HAMPTON, NY
John M. Marshall Elementary School, EAST HAMPTON, NY
Brookdale Avenue School, Verona, NJ
F.N. Brown School, Verona, NJ
Forest Avenue School, Verona, NJ
H.B. Whitehorne Middle School, Verona, NJ
Laning Avenue School, Verona, NJ
Out-of-District Students, Verona, NJ
Pre-Registration, Verona, NJ
Verona High School, Verona, NJ
Verona Pre-School Program, Verona, NJ
Forest Ave School, West Babylon, NY
John F. Kennedy School, West Babylon, NY
Santapogue School, West Babylon, NY
Out of District, West Babylon, NY
Tooker Ave School, West Babylon, NY
West Babylon JHS, West Babylon, NY
West Babylon SHS, West Babylon, NY
Milestones, Montvale, NJ
Pascack Hills High School, Montvale, NJ
Pascack Valley High School, Hillsdale, NJ
Programs at Park Academy, River Vale, NJ
Region II, Montvale, NJ
NORRIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Bakersfield, CA
OLIVE DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Bakersfield, CA
WILLIAM BIMAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Bakersfield, CA
NORRIS MIDDLE SCHOOL, Bakersfield, CA
VETERANS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Bakersfield, CA
Harvard-Kent K-6, Charlestown, MA
HAMILTON ES, HAMILTON, NY
HAMILTON JSHS, HAMILTON, NY
Hamilton CSD OoD Community School, HAMILTON, NY
Hamilton CSD Support Staff No Building, HAMILTON, NY
Ballard Elementary School, WILTON, NY
Harrison Avenue Elementary School, SOUTH GLENS FALLS N Y, NY
Moreau Elementary School, SOUTH GLENS FALLS N Y, NY
Oliver W. Winch Middle School, SOUTH GLENS FALLS N Y, NY
South Glens Falls Senior High School, South Glens Falls, NY
Tanglewood Elementary School, SOUTH GLENS FALLS N Y, NY
SGF GED Program/AHSEP, South Glens Falls, NY
FAULCONER-CHAPMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SHERIDAN, OR
FAULCONER-CHAPMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL, SHERIDAN, OR
SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL, SHERIDAN, OR
MCOE Community School, Ukiah, CA
MCOE Orr Creek, Ukiah, CA
Assumption Elementary School, Walla Walla, WA
DeSales Catholic High School, Walla Walla, WA
DeSales Catholic Jr High Schl, Walla Walla, WA
ELC at Assumption, Walla Walla, WA
Garret Schenck Elementary, Anson, ME
Carrabec High School, North Anson, ME
Solon Elementary, Solon, ME
Carrabec Community School, North Anson, ME
FOSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SWEET HOME, OR
HAWTHORNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SWEET HOME, OR
HOLLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SWEET HOME, OR
OAK HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SWEET HOME, OR
SWEET HOME HIGH SCHOOL, SWEET HOME, OR
SWEET HOME JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, SWEET HOME, OR
OCS-South Elementary, Altadena, CA
Odyssey Elementary, Altadena, CA
Odyssey Middle, Altadena, CA
Camp Avenue School, North Merrick, NY
Harold D. Fayette School, North Merrick, NY
Old Mill Road School, North Merrick, NY
Charter School of the Dunes, Gary, IN
Dunes Middle School, Gary, IN
NEW BRAUNFELS HIGH SCHOOL, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
NEW BRAUNFELS NINTH GRADE CENTER, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
SCHOOL OF CHOICE, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
NEW BRAUNFELS MIDDLE SCHOOL, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
OAK RUN MIDDLE SCHOOL, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
LONE STAR EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
CARL SCHURZ ELEMENTARY, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
SEELE ELEMENTARY, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
LAMAR ELEMENTARY, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
COUNTY LINE ELEMENTARY, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
WALNUT SPRINGS ELEMENTARY, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
KLEIN ROAD ELEMENTARY, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
VOSS FARMS ELEMENTARY, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
VERAMENDI ELEMENTARY, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
NON-TRADITIONAL INST, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
Out of District Placements (OOD), Bridgeport, CT
Central Elementary, Jackson, NC
Conway Middle, Conway, NC
Gaston STEM Leadership Academy, Gaston, NC
Northampton County High School, Gaston, NC
Northampton Early College, Weldon, NC
Northampton Virtual Academy, Jackson, NC
Irene Reither Elementary School, EVERSON, WA
Meridian Middle School, LYNDEN, WA
Meridian High School, BELLINGHAM, WA
Meridian Parent Partnership Program, BELLINGHAM, WA
Non-Public School, Lafayette, CA
Tully Elementary School, Tully, NY
Tully Junior Senior High School, Tully, NY
A.A. Gates Elementary School, Port Byron, NY
Dana L West Jr-Sr High School, Port Byron, NY
Jamesville Elementary School, Jamesville, NY
Jamesville-DeWitt High School, DeWitt, NY
Jamesville-DeWitt Middle School, Jamesville, NY
Moses DeWitt Elementary School, DeWitt, NY
Tecumseh Elementary School, Jamesville, NY
Out of District, TROY, NY
Weedsport Elementary, Weedsport, NY
Weedsport Jr/Sr High, Weedsport, NY
Cincinnatus Middle School, Cincinnatus, NY
Cincinnatus High School, Cincinnatus, NY
Karl W. Saile Bear Road Elementary School, North Syracuse, NY
Roxboro Road Middle School, Mattydale, NY
Allen Road Elementary School, North Syracuse, NY
Little Acorn Preschool, Vancouver, WA
Perrydale School District, Amity, OR
JESSE L. ANDERSON ELEMENTARY, TRENTON, MI
RICHARD C. HEDKE ELEMENTARY, TRENTON, MI
TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL, Trenton, MI
BOYD W. ARTHURS MIDDLE SCHOOL, Trenton, MI
Cappy Culver Elementary School, Paso Robles, CA
Lillian Larsen Elementary School, San Miguel, CA
Lillian Larsen Middle School, San Miguel, CA
Solis Park K - 8, Irvine, CA
Cicero Elementary, Cicero, NY
Lakeshore Road Elementary School, Cicero, NY
Main St. (NS Early Education Program), North Syracuse, NY
Roxboro Road Elementary School, Mattydale, NY
Smith Road Elementary School, North Syracuse, NY
Gillette Road Middle School, Cicero, NY
North Syracuse Junior High School, North Syracuse, NY
Cicero-North Syracuse High School, Cicero, NY
Frank Love Elementary, Bothell, WA
Mckinley Primary School, Gridley, CA
Wilson Elementary, Gridley, CA
Sycamore Middle School, Gridley, CA
Alt Ed - Esperanza High School, Gridley, CA
High School Independent Study, Gridley, CA
Gridley High School, Gridley, CA
Alder Elementary School, Portland, OR
Fairview Elementary School, Fairview, OR
Glenfair Elementary School, Portland, OR
Hartley Elementary School, Portland, OR
M. Scott Elementary School, Portland, OR
Davis Elementary School, Portland, OR
Sweetbriar Elementary School, Troutdale, OR
Troutdale Elementary School, Troutdale, OR
Wilkes Elementary School, Portland, OR
H.B. Lee Middle School, Portland, OR
Reynolds High School, Troutdale, OR
Reynolds Middle School, Fairview, OR
Reynolds Learning Academy - West, Fairview, OR
Woodland Elementary School, Fairview, OR
Walt Morey Middle School, Troutdale, OR
Salish Ponds Elementary School, Fairview, OR
Chazy Central Jr./Sr. High, Chazy, NY
Chazy Central Elementary, Chazy, NY
EPG High School, El Paso, IL
EPG Middle School, El Paso, IL
Centennial Elementary, El Paso, IL
High Point Academy, Spartanburg, SC
Summer School, Morgan Hill, CA
HS Summer School, Morgan Hill, CA
Non Public School, Whittier, CA
Ausable Valley High School, CLINTONVILLE, NY
Ausable Valley Middle School, Clintonville, NY
Ausable Forks Elementary, AUSABLE FORKS, NY
Keeseville Elementary, KEESVILLE, NY
Out of District/Elementary, ELIZABETHTOWN, NY
Mountain View Campus/Middle/High School, Elizabethtown, NY
Lake View Campus/Elementary, Westport, NY
Out of District/Middle/High School, Elizabethtown, NY
Deer Creek Elementary, NOBLESVILLE, IN
Brooks School Elementary, FISHERS, IN
New Britton Elementary, FISHERS, IN
Fishers Elementary, FISHERS, IN
Cumberland Road Elementary, FISHERS, IN
Hoosier Road Elementary, FISHERS, IN
FOCUS, FISHERS, IN
Fall Creek Elementary, FISHERS, IN
Geist Elementary, FISHERS, IN
Lantern Road Elementary, FISHERS, IN
Fishers Junior High, FISHERS, IN
Sand Creek Intermediate, FISHERS, IN
Harrison Parkway Elementary, FISHERS, IN
Sand Creek Elementary, FISHERS, IN
Thorpe Creek Elementary, FISHERS, IN
Southeastern Elementary, FISHERS, IN
Fall Creek Intermediate, FISHERS, IN
Fall Creek Junior High, FISHERS, IN
Fishers High School, FISHERS, IN
HSE Intermediate & Junior High, FISHERS, IN
Riverside Junior High, FISHERS, IN
Hamilton Southeastern High Sch, FISHERS, IN
Riverside Intermediate, FISHERS, IN
Cambridge Elementary Demo Site, Cambridge, MA
Steamboat Montessori, Steamboat Springs, CO
Placer Academy Charter, Rocklin, CA
California School of The Arts - SGV, Duarte, CA
Central Administration, Brentwood, NY
Alberta Martone Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Burbank Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Career Tech Education - ROP, Modesto, CA
Catherine Everett Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Early Childhood Education, Modesto, CA
El Vista Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Elihu Beard Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Elliott Alternative Education, Modesto, CA
Elliott Ed Center/Continuation, Modesto, CA
Enslen Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Ethel Pearson Elementary, Modesto, CA
Evelyn Hanshaw Middle School, Modesto, CA
Fairview Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Franklin Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Fred Beyer High School, Modesto, CA
Grace Davis High School, Modesto, CA
Harriette Kirschen Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Expanded Learning, Modesto, CA
James Enochs High School, Modesto, CA
James Marshall Elementary School, Modesto, CA
John Fremont Elementary School, Modesto, CA
John Fremont Open Plan, Modesto, CA
John Muir Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Joseph Gregori High School, Modesto, CA
La Loma Junior High School, Modesto, CA
Lakewood Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Mark Twain Junior High School, Modesto, CA
MCS Elementary Special Education, Modesto, CA
MCS Secondary Special Education, Modesto, CA
Modesto High School, Modesto, CA
Modesto Virtual Academy, Modesto, CA
Orville Wright Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Peter Johansen High School, Modesto, CA
Robertson Road Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Roosevelt Junior High School, Modesto, CA
Rose Avenue Elementary School, Modesto, CA
SELPA Non-Public 9-12, Modesto, CA
SELPA Non-Public K-8, Modesto, CA
Shackelford Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Sonoma Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Special Education 9-12 Extended Year, Modesto, CA
Special Education K-8 Extended Year, Modesto, CA
Thomas Downey High School, Modesto, CA
Tuolumne 7-8, Modesto, CA
Tuolumne Elementary School, Modesto, CA
William Garrison Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Wilson Elementary School, Modesto, CA
PETERBORO STREET ES, CANASTOTA, NY
CANASTOTA HS, CANASTOTA, NY
ROBERTS STREET MS, CANASTOTA, NY
SOUTH SIDE ES, CANASTOTA, NY
Canastota CSD Support Staff No Building, CANASTOTA, NY
Canastota CSD OoD Community School, CANASTOTA, NY
Audeo Charter School, San Diego, CA
Audeo Charter School II, Oceanside, CA
Audeo Charter School III, Escondido, CA
Audeo Valley Charter, Moreno Valley, CA
Grossmont Secondary School, El Cajon, CA
Mirus Secondary School, Hesperia, CA
Sweetwater Secondary School, Chula Vista, CA
The Charter School of San Diego, San Diego, CA
Private and Prochial
HAMLIN COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL, Hamlin, TX
HAMLIN COLLEGIATE ELEMENTARY, Hamlin, TX
Home School
Homebound
Triangle Day School, Durham, NC
Carroll Hill Elementary School, Troy, NY
Troy Middle School, Troy, NY
School 14, Troy, NY
School 16, Troy, NY
School 18, Troy, NY
School 2, Troy, NY
Troy High School, Troy, NY
XP PK-School 12
Troy Community School (TCS)
OOD 1
Starmount Academy of Excellence, Charlotte, NC
Out of District Placed Students
TRANSPORTATION
MS/HS Summer School
Summer Academy
OOD 2
MCS Elementary Summer School, Modesto, CA
MCS Junior High Summer School, Modesto, CA
Atlanta Classical Academy, Atlanta, GA
Northwest Classical Academy, Kennesaw, GA
Round Valley Elementary School, Eagar, AZ
Round Valley Middle School, Eagar, AZ
Round Valley High School, Eagar, AZ
Round Valley AOI, Eagar, AZ
Excel Academy Rhode Island (Old), Providence, RI
Alderwood Elementary, BELLINGHAM, WA
Birchwood Elementary, BELLINGHAM, WA
Carl Cozier Elementary, BELLINGHAM, WA
Columbia Elementary, BELLINGHAM, WA
Northern Heights Elementary, BELLINGHAM, WA
Geneva Elementary, BELLINGHAM, WA
Happy Valley Elementary, BELLINGHAM, WA
Lowell Elementary, BELLINGHAM, WA
Cordata Elementary, BELLINGHAM, WA
Parkview Elementary, BELLINGHAM, WA
Wade King Elementary, BELLINGHAM, WA
Roosevelt Elementary, BELLINGHAM, WA
Silver Beach Elementary, BELLINGHAM, WA
Sunnyland Elementary, BELLINGHAM, WA
Fairhaven Middle School, BELLINGHAM, WA
Shuksan Middle School, BELLINGHAM, WA
Whatcom Middle School, BELLINGHAM, WA
Kulshan Middle School, BELLINGHAM, WA
Bellingham High School, BELLINGHAM, WA
Sehome High School, BELLINGHAM, WA
Squalicum High School, BELLINGHAM, WA
Options High School, BELLINGHAM, WA
Bellingham Family Partnership Program, BELLINGHAM, WA
Summer School, Downers Grove, IL
Thompson Elementary School, Thompson, ND
Thompson High School, Thompson, ND
Early Childhood Learning Center, Irvine, CA
Alderwood Elementary, Irvine, CA
Brywood Elementary, Irvine, CA
Eastshore Elementary, Irvine, CA
Northwood Elementary, Irvine, CA
Portola Springs Elementary, Irvine, CA
Santiago Hills Elementary, Irvine, CA
Springbrook Elementary, Irvine, CA
Westpark Elementary, Irvine, CA
Plaza Vista School, Irvine, CA
Vista Verde K-8, Irvine, CA
Lakeside Middle School, Irvine, CA
South Lake Middle School, Irvine, CA
IUSD Virtual Academy Middle School @ San Joaquin, Irvine, CA
University High School, Irvine, CA
Woodbridge High School, Irvine, CA
Creekside High School, Irvine, CA
San Joaquin High School, Irvine, CA
Adult Transition Program, Irvine, CA
La Sierra High Summer School, Riverside, CA
Norte Vista High Summer School, Riverside, CA
Hillcrest High Summer School, Riverside, CA
ESY Elementary School, Corona, CA
ESY Middle School, Corona, CA
ESY High School, Corona, CA
Atmosphere Academy Public Charter School, Bronx, NY
Western School of Science and Technology, Phoenix, AZ
Summer School, BELLINGHAM, WA
Bethel-Hanberry Elementary School, Blythewood, SC
Blythewood Academy, Blythewood, SC
Blythewood High School, Blythewood, SC
Blythewood Middle School, Blythewood, SC
Bookman Road Elementary School, Elgin, SC
Bridge Creek Elementary School, Elgin, SC
Catawba Trail Elementary School, Elgin, SC
Center for Achievement, Columbia, SC
Center for Inquiry, Columbia, SC
Center for Knowledge, Columbia, SC
Center for Knowledge North, Blythewood, SC
Dent Middle School, Columbia, SC
E. L. Wright Middle School, Columbia, SC
Forest Lake Elementary School, Columbia, SC
Jackson Creek Elementary School, Columbia, SC
Joseph Keels Elementary School, Columbia, SC
Kelly Mill Middle School, Blythewood, SC
Killian Elementary School, Columbia, SC
L. W. Conder Elementary School, Columbia, SC
Lake Carolina Elementary School - Lower, Blythewood, SC
Lake Carolina Elementary School - Upper, Blythewood, SC
Langford Elementary School, Blythewood, SC
Longleaf Middle School, Columbia, SC
Lonnie B. Nelson Elementary School, Columbia, SC
Muller Road Middle School, Blythewood, SC
North Springs Elementary School, Columbia, SC
Polo Road Elementary School, Columbia, SC
Pontiac Elementary School, Elgin, SC
Rice Creek Elementary School, Columbia, SC
Richland Northeast High School, Columbia, SC
The Student Innovation Center @ R2i2, Columbia, SC
Ridge View High School - A Med Pro Magnet, Columbia, SC
Round Top Elementary School, Blythewood, SC
Sandlapper Elementary School, Columbia, SC
Spring Valley High School, Columbia, SC
Summit Parkway Middle School, Columbia, SC
R2eSchool Program (High School), Columbia, SC
R2eSchool Program (Middle School), Columbia, SC
Virtual School, Columbia, SC
Westwood High School, Blythewood, SC
Windsor Elementary School, Columbia, SC
Longwood High School, Middle Island, NY
Longwood Junior High School, Middle Island, NY
Longwood Middle School, Middle Island, NY
Charles E. Walters Elementary School, Yaphank, NY
Coram Elementary School, Coram, NY
Ridge Elementary School, Ridge, NY
West Middle Island Elementary School, Middle Island, NY
DEL VALLE HIGH SCHOOL, DEL VALLE, TX
DEL VALLE OPPORTUNITY CTR, DEL VALLE, TX
TRAVIS CO J J A E P, AUSTIN, TX
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCHOOL, DEL VALLE, TX
OJEDA MIDDLE SCHOOL, AUSTIN, TX
DAILEY MIDDLE SCHOOL, AUSTIN, TX
POPHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, DEL VALLE, TX
SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, AUSTIN, TX
HILLCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, AUSTIN, TX
BATY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, AUSTIN, TX
HORNSBY-DUNLAP ELEM SCHOOL, AUSTIN, TX
DEL VALLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, DEL VALLE, TX
CREEDMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CREEDMOOR, TX
GILBERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, AUSTIN, TX
NEWTON COLLINS ELEMENTARY, AUSTIN, TX
Lincoln County Early Intervention/Early Childhood Special Education, Newport, OR
Clover Ridge Early Intervention/Early Childhood Special Education, Albany, OR
Dixie Early Intervention/Early Childhood Special Education, Corvallis, OR
Crawfordsville Early Intervention/Early Childhood Special Education, Crawfordsville, OR
LBL Early Intervention/Early Childhood Special Education, Albany, OR
ESY TIES - Ramacher, Fresno, CA
ALVORD HIGH SCHOOL, Alvord, TX
ALVORD MIDDLE SCHOOL, Alvord, TX
ALVORD ELEMENTARY/INTERMEDIATE, Alvord, TX
Green Run High School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
White Oaks Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Frank W Cox High School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Centerville Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Salem Middle School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Birdneck Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
W T Cooke Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Virginia Beach Middle School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Creeds Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Bayside Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Seatack Elementary An Achievable Dream Academy, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Shelton Park Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Linkhorn Park Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Princess Anne Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Thalia Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
John B Dey Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Woodstock Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Thoroughgood Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Kempsville Meadows Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
King's Grant Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Great Neck Middle School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Kellam High School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Kempsville Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Luxford Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Bettie F Williams Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Pembroke Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Malibu Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Trantwood Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Lynnhaven Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Bayside High School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Hermitage Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Arrowhead Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Windsor Woods Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Kingston Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Alanton Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Holland Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
First Colonial High School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Kempsville High School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Brookwood Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Plaza Middle School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Technical & Career Education Center, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Pembroke Meadows Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Windsor Oaks Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Point O'View Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Kempsville Middle School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Bayside Middle School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Newtown Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
College Park Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Lynnhaven Middle School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Independence Middle School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Princess Anne Middle School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
North Landing Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Green Run Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Fairfield Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Brandon Middle School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Indian Lakes Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Parkway Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Salem Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Rosemont Forest Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Salem High School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Glenwood Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Ocean Lakes Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Red Mill Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Tallwood Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Tallwood High School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Strawbridge Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Ocean Lakes High School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Larkspur Middle School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Corporate Landing Middle School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Christopher Farms Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Three Oaks Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
New Castle Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Landstown High School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Diamond Springs Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Old Donation School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Bayside 6th Grade Campus, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Advanced Technology Center, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Corporate Landing Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Renaissance Academy, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Green Run Collegiate, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Princess Anne High School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Providence Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Rosemont Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Virginia Beach Virtual, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Virginia Beach Digital Campus, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Landstown Middle School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Landstown Elementary School, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
VB Juvenile Detention Home, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
SECEP Autism Spectrum Program, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
SECEP Education Behavior Intervention Challenging Students, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
SECEP Re-education for Children Program, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
SECEP Raising Expectation Abilities for Children, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
SECEP Tidewater Regional Alternative Education Program, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
FAPT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
VB Correctional Center, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
PPHT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
ISP, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
ECSE Itinerant, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Adult Learning Center, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
The Urban Assembly Bronx Academy of Letters, Bronx, NY
Coeur d'Alene Avenue School, Venice, CA
North Country Union High School, Newport, VT
Charleston Elementary, West Charleston, VT
Coventry Village School, Coventry, VT
Derby Elementary School, Derby Line, VT
Troy School, North Troy, VT
Brighton Elementary, Island Pond, VT
Jay Westfield Elementary School, Jay, VT
Lowell Graded School, Lowell, VT
North Country Union Junior High School, Derby, VT
Newport Town School, Newport Center, VT
Early Childhood Program, Newport, VT
Newport City Elementary School, Newport, VT
ESY SD - Int. Sites 1 - Selma, Fresno, CA
ESY SD - Ramacher - Central, Fresno, CA
Community Day School, Benicia, CA
HUTTO HIGH SCHOOL, HUTTO, TX
HUTTO 9th GRADE CENTER, HUTTO, TX
HUTTO MIDDLE SCHOOL, HUTTO, TX
FARLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL, HUTTO, TX
HUTTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, HUTTO, TX
COTTONWOOD CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, HUTTO, TX
RAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, HUTTO, TX
VETERANS' HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, ROUND ROCK, TX
HOWARD NORMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, HUTTO, TX
BENJAMIN "DOC" KERLEY ELEMENTARY, HUTTO, TX
NADINE JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, HUTTO, TX
Summer Prgms: Elementary, Pittsburg, CA
Summer Prgms: Jr High, Pittsburg, CA
Summer Math Institute, Pittsburg, CA
Reynolds Placements, Fairview, OR
El Cerrito Elementary Summer School, La Habra, CA
Sierra Vista Elementary Summer School, La Habra, CA
LCS at Selma, Los Angeles, CA
Adult Education, Victorville, CA
SUMMER Victor Valley HS, Victorville, CA
SUMMER Silverado HS, Victorville, CA
SUMMER Adelanto HS, Victorville, CA
Adelanto Elementary School, Adelanto, CA
Eagle Ranch Elementary School, Victorville, CA
George Visual & Performing Arts School, Adelanto, CA
Westside Park Elementary School, Adelanto, CA
Donald F. Bradach Elementary School, Adelanto, CA
Morgan-Kincaid Preparatory School, Victorville, CA
Theodore Vick Elementary School, Adelanto, CA
Victoria Magathan Elementary School, Adelanto, CA
West Creek Elementary School, Victorville, CA
El Mirage School, Adelanto, CA
Gus Franklin Jr STEM School, Victorville, CA
Columbia Middle School, Adelanto, CA
Melva Davis Academy of Excellence, Victorville, CA
Mesa Linda Middle School, Victorville, CA
Independent Studies Program, Adelanto, CA
VA-Home Hospital, Adelanto, CA
SB County-AESD, Adelanto, CA
Deep Creek-Damascus 6-8 School, Damascus, OR
Deep Creek-Damascus K-5 School, Damascus, OR
Dexter McCarty Middle School, Gresham, OR
East Gresham Elementary School, Gresham, OR
East Orient Elementary School, Gresham, OR
Gordon Russell Middle School, Gresham, OR
Gresham High School, Gresham, OR
Hall Elementary School, Gresham, OR
Hogan Cedars Elementary School, Gresham, OR
Kelly Creek Elementary School, Gresham, OR
North Gresham Elementary School, Gresham, OR
Powell Valley Elementary School, Gresham, OR
Sam Barlow High School, Gresham, OR
Springwater Trail High School, Gresham, OR
SSC Elementary School, Gresham, OR
SSC Middle School, Gresham, OR
West Orient Middle School, Gresham, OR
Lamphere Early Childhood Center, Madison Heights, MI
Edmonson Elementary, Madison Heights, MI
Early Intervention, Madison Heights, MI
Hiller Elementary, Madison Heights, MI
John Page Middle School, Madison Heights, MI
Lamphere High School, Madison Heights, MI
Lessenger Elementary, Madison Heights, MI
Lamphere Center - Adult Transition, Madison Heights, MI
Lamphere Center, Madison Heights, MI
Simonds Elementary, Madison Heights, MI
Administration Center, Madison Heights, MI
Summer Early Childhood at Clarkson Valley, Chesterfield, MO
Summer Early Childhood Day Care, Eureka, MO
Summer Early Childhood at Vandover, Fenton, MO
Summer Early Childhood at Eureka, Eureka, MO
Summer Early Childhood at Eureka High, Eureka, MO
Summer Early Childhood at Lafayette High, Ballwin, MO
Summer Early Childhood at Marquette High, Chesterfield, MO
Summer Early Childhood at Rockwood Summit High, Fenton, MO
KIPP Indy College Prep, Indianapolis, IN
KIPP Indy Legacy High, Indianapolis, IN
KIPP Indy Unite Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
BRENHAM HIGH SCHOOL, BRENHAM, TX
BRENHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL, BRENHAM, TX
BRENHAM JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, BRENHAM, TX
ALTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRENHAM, TX
BRENHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRENHAM, TX
KRAUSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRENHAM, TX
EARLY CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER, Brenham, TX
Oro Grande Elementary School, Oro Grande, CA
Riverside Preparatory Elementary, Oro Grande, CA
Riverside Preparatory High School, Oro Grande, CA
Riverside Preparatory Middle School, Oro Grande, CA
ACE Charter High School-T, Camarillo, CA
Oxnard Union HS District-T, Camarillo, CA
Hope Heights Elementary
Durham Elementary School, Houston, TX
Emmanuel Christian School, Toledo, OH
~ SUMMER SCHOOL CEDAR LANE, Marysville, CA
~ SUMMER SCHOOL YUBA FEATHER, Challenge, CA
~ SUMMER SCHOOL LINDHURST, Olivehurst, CA
TJMS Summer School, Wasco, CA
JFES Summer School, Wasco, CA
DAEP, Austin, TX
HSF Academy Staff, FISHERS, IN
Transportation Staff
MATES PLP Program, Thousand Oaks, CA
MATES Charter School, Thousand Oaks, CA
INFO & EDUCATIONAL TECH SVCS, Modesto, CA
LIBRARY SERVICES, Modesto, CA
MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS, Modesto, CA
TRANSPORTATION, Modesto, CA
WAREHOUSE, Modesto, CA
C&I/PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT, Modesto, CA
REPROGRAPHICS, Modesto, CA
NUTRITION SERVICE CENTER, Modesto, CA
SUPERINTENDENT & BOARD, Modesto, CA
HUMAN RESOURCES, Modesto, CA
STATE & FEDERAL PROGRAMS, Modesto, CA
GIFTED & TALENTED PROGRAM, Modesto, CA
ASSESSMENT & EVALUATION, Modesto, CA
SPECIAL EDUCATION, Modesto, CA
CHILD WELFARE & ATTENDANCE, Modesto, CA
COMMUNICATIONS, Modesto, CA
FINANCIAL SERVICES, Modesto, CA
ACCOUNTING, Modesto, CA
ASSESSMENT CENTER, Modesto, CA
INFORMATION SYSTEMS, Modesto, CA
PAYROLL, Modesto, CA
PLANNING, Modesto, CA
PURCHASING, Modesto, CA
RISK MANAGEMENT, Modesto, CA
INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNOLOGY, Modesto, CA
HEALTH SERVICES, Modesto, CA
STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES, Modesto, CA
EDUCATIONAL SERVICES, Modesto, CA
BUDGET, Modesto, CA
CENTRAL OFFICE/CUSTODIANS, Modesto, CA
BENEFITS DEPARTMENT, Modesto, CA
PARENT ENGAGEMENT & OUTREACH, Modesto, CA
HR - RELEASE TIME, Modesto, CA
BUSINESS SERVICES CBO, Modesto, CA
Amigos School, Cambridge, MA
Baldwin School, Cambridge, MA
Cambridge Rindge and Latin School, Cambridge, MA
Cambridge Street Upper School, Cambridge, MA
Cambridgeport School, Cambridge, MA
Fletcher Maynard Academy, Cambridge, MA
Graham & Parks School, Cambridge, MA
Haggerty School, Cambridge, MA
Kennedy-Longfellow School, Cambridge, MA
King Open School, Cambridge, MA
Dr. Martin Luther King Jr., School, Cambridge, MA
Morse School, Cambridge, MA
Peabody School, Cambridge, MA
Putnam Avenue Upper School, Cambridge, MA
Rindge Avenue Upper Campus, Cambridge, MA
Tobin Montessori School, Cambridge, MA
Vassal Lane Upper School, Cambridge, MA
OSS Services Only, Cambridge, MA
OSS Tuition Out, Cambridge, MA
Piru Elementary School-ELO, Piru, CA
Piru Elementary School-P, Piru, CA
Piru Elementary School-T, Piru, CA
San Cayetano Elementary School-ELO, Fillmore, CA
San Cayetano Elementary School-P, Fillmore, CA
San Cayetano Elementary School-T, Fillmore, CA
Rio Vista Elementary School-P, Fillmore, CA
Rio Vista Elementary School-T, Fillmore, CA
Sespe-N, Fillmore, CA
Sespe-T, Fillmore, CA
Mountain Vista Elementary School-ELO, Fillmore, CA
Mountain Vista Elementary School-P, Fillmore, CA
Mountain Vista Elementary School-T, Fillmore, CA
Sierra High School-T, Fillmore, CA
Heritage Valley Ind. Study-I, Fillmore, CA
Fillmore Middle School-ELO, Fillmore, CA
Fillmore Middle School-T, Fillmore, CA
Fillmore High School-ELO, Fillmore, CA
Fillmore High School-T, Fillmore, CA
Private School-PV, Fillmore, CA
Fillmore Adult School-T, Fillmore, CA
FUSD Home/Hospital-T, Fillmore, CA
FUSD Non-Public School-T, Fillmore, CA
Fillmore Unified School District-T, Fillmore, CA
Oakview Elementary School, Stoneboro, PA
Lakeview Middle-High School, Stoneboro, PA
Summer Academy, Lamont, CA
BRILLA PAX CHARTER SCHOOL, Bronx, NY
BRILLA CARITAS CHARTER SCHOOL, Bronx, NY
BRILLA COLLEGE PREPARATORY CHARTER SCHOOL, BRONX, NY
Brilla College Prep Charter MS, Bronx, NY
BRILLA VERITAS ELEMENTARY CHARTER SCHOOL, NY, NY
Summer El Monte Elementary, Concord, CA
Preschool - Flory Academy, Moorpark, CA
Summer School - Mountain Meadows, Moorpark, CA
Flory Academy, Moorpark, CA
Preschool - Mountain Meadows, Moorpark, CA
Mountain Meadows, Moorpark, CA
Peach Hill Academy, Moorpark, CA
Campus Canyon-Middle School, Moorpark, CA
Preschool - Campus Canyon, Moorpark, CA
Campus Canyon-Elementary School, Moorpark, CA
Preschool - Walnut Canyon, Moorpark, CA
Walnut Canyon, Moorpark, CA
Arroyo West, Moorpark, CA
Chaparral, Moorpark, CA
Mesa Verde, Moorpark, CA
Summer School - Moorpark High, Moorpark, CA
Moorpark High, Moorpark, CA
Summer School - Moorpark Unified School District, Moorpark, CA
Moorpark Unified School District, Moorpark, CA
ACPS Schools - Demo Site, Alexandria, VA
University Prep Charter High School, Bronx, NY
Silver Summer School, Silver City, NM
Hopkins County Day Treatment, Madisonville, KY
WEST HOPKINS SCHOOL, Nebo, KY
JESSE STUART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Madisonville, KY
JAMES MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL, Madisonville, KY
GRAPEVINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Madisonville, KY
HANSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Hanson, KY
Hopkins County Central High School, Madisonville, KY
BROWNING SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL, Madisonville, KY
Madisonville North Hopkins High School, Madisonville, KY
SOUTH HOPKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL, Nortonville, KY
Pride Elementary School, Madisonville, KY
West Broadway Elementary School, Madisonville, KY
Southside Elementary School, Nortonville, KY
Hopkins County Schools Academy, Madisonville, KY
Hopkins County District Office, Madisonville, KY
Hopkins Co Career & Technology Center, Madisonville, KY
Sweet Home Summer School, Sweet Home, OR
BRILLA VERITAS MS, Bronx, NY
Prelude Prep, San Antonio, TX
SSUSD Summer School, Ridgecrest, CA
Quogue Union Free School District, Quogue, NY
Whiteland Elementary, Whiteland, IN
Pleasant Crossing Elementary, Whiteland, IN
Break-O-Day Elementary, New Whiteland, IN
Clark Elementary, Franklin, IN
Clark-Pleasant Early Learning Center, Greenwood, IN
Whiteland Community High School, Whiteland, IN
Ray Crowe Elementary, Greenwood, IN
Clark-Pleasant Middle School, Greenwood, IN
Grassy Creek Elementary, Greenwood, IN
Crescenta Valley HS, La Crescenta, CA
Glendale HS, Glendale, CA
Herbert Hoover HS, Glendale, CA
Allan F Daily HS, Glendale, CA
Theodore Roosevelt MS, Glendale, CA
Rosemont MS, La Crescenta, CA
Eleanor J Toll MS, Glendale, CA
Woodrow Wilson MS, Glendale, CA
Clark Magnet HS, La Crescenta, CA
Jewel City School, Glendale, CA
Verdugo Academy, Glendale, CA
Balboa ES, Glendale, CA
Cerritos ES, Glendale, CA
Columbus ES, Glendale, CA
Dunsmore ES, La Crescenta, CA
Thomas A Edison ES, Glendale, CA
Benjamin Franklin ES, Glendale, CA
John C Fremont ES, Glendale, CA
Glenoaks ES, Glendale, CA
Thomas Jefferson ES, Glendale, CA
Mark Keppel ES, Glendale, CA
La Crescenta ES, La Crescenta, CA
Lincoln ES, La Crescenta, CA
Horace Mann ES, Glendale, CA
John Marshall ES, Glendale, CA
Monte Vista ES, La Crescenta, CA
Mountain Ave ES, La Crescenta, CA
John Muir ES, Glendale, CA
Valley View ES, La Crescenta, CA
Verdugo Woodlands ES, Glendale, CA
Richardson D White ES, Glendale, CA
College View School, Glendale, CA
F.A.C.T.S., Glendale, CA
Cloud Pre-School, La Crescenta, CA
Pacific Ave, Glendale, CA
Island Trees High School, Levittown, NY
Island Trees Middle School, Levittown, NY
J Fred Sparke School, Levittown, NY
Michael F. Stokes School, Levittown, NY
Keiller Leadership Academy, SAN DIEGO, CA
Berkshire Elementary School, FORT WORTH, TX
Byron Nelson High School, TROPHY CLUB, TX
Carl E. Schluter Elementary School, HASLET, TX
Chisholm Trail Middle School, RHOME, TX
Clara Love Elementary School, JUSTIN, TX
Gene Pike Middle School, JUSTIN, TX
Haslet Elementary School, HASLET, TX
J.C. Thompson Elementary School, HASLET, TX
J. Lyndal Hughes Elementary School, ROANOKE, TX
James M. Steele Early College High School, ROANOKE, TX
John M. Tidwell Middle School, ROANOKE, TX
Justin Elementary School, JUSTIN, TX
Kay Granger Elementary School, FORT WORTH, TX
Lakeview Elementary School, TROPHY CLUB, TX
Lance Thompson Elementary School, ARGYLE, TX
Leo Adams Middle School, HASLET, TX
Lizzie Curtis Elementary School, FORT WORTH, TX
Medlin Middle School, TROPHY CLUB, TX
Northwest High School, JUSTIN, TX
O.A. Peterson Elementary School, FORT WORTH, TX
Prairie View Elementary School, RHOME, TX
Roanoke Elementary School, ROANOKE, TX
Samuel Beck Elementary School, TROPHY CLUB, TX
Sendera Ranch Elementary School, HASLET, TX
Seven Hills Elementary School, NEWARK, TX
Sonny & Allegra Nance Elementary School, FT WORTH, TX
Truett Wilson Middle School, FORT WORTH, TX
V.R. Eaton High School, HASLET, TX
Wayne A. Cox Elementary School, ROANOKE, TX
W.R. Hatfield Elementary School, Fort Worth, TX
QVE Summer School
ESY
FCE Summer School
Summer Meadow Homes Elementary School, Concord, CA
Summer Sunrise School, Concord, CA
RBGUSD ESY, Bakersfield, CA
RBE Summer School, Bakersfield, CA
Bishop Elementary Summer School, Bishop, CA
Bret Harte Elementary School, Modesto, CA
Firgrove Elementary, PUYALLUP, WA
Fruitland Elementary, PUYALLUP, WA
Karshner Elementary, PUYALLUP, WA
Maplewood Elementary, PUYALLUP, WA
Meeker Elementary, PUYALLUP, WA
Mt View Elementary, EDGEWOOD, WA
Northwood Elementary, EDGEWOOD, WA
Spinning Elementary, PUYALLUP, WA
Stewart Elementary, PUYALLUP, WA
Sunrise Elementary, PUYALLUP, WA
Waller Road Elementary, TACOMA, WA
Wildwood Elementary, PUYALLUP, WA
Woodland Elementary, PUYALLUP, WA
Ridgecrest Elementary, PUYALLUP, WA
Pope Elementary, PUYALLUP, WA
Brouillet Elementary, PUYALLUP, WA
Hunt Elementary, PUYALLUP, WA
Shaw Road Elementary, PUYALLUP, WA
Zeiger Elementary, PUYALLUP, WA
Edgerton Elementary, PUYALLUP, WA
Carson Elementary, PUYALLUP, WA
Dessie F. Evans Elementary, PUYALLUP, WA
Ferrucci Junior High, PUYALLUP, WA
Aylen Junior High, PUYALLUP, WA
Ballou Junior High, PUYALLUP, WA
Edgemont Junior High, EDGEWOOD, WA
Kalles Junior High, PUYALLUP, WA
Walker High School, PUYALLUP, WA
Stahl Junior High, PUYALLUP, WA
Glacier View Junior High, PUYALLUP, WA
Puyallup Online Academy, PUYALLUP, WA
Puyallup High School, PUYALLUP, WA
Rogers High School, PUYALLUP, WA
Emerald Ridge High School, PUYALLUP, WA
Puyallup Parent Partnership Program, PUYALLUP, WA
Puyallup Open Doors, PUYALLUP, WA
Oak Grove Elementary School Charter, Sebastopol, CA
Willowside Middle School Charter, Santa Rosa, CA
Oak Grove School, Sebastopol, CA
Jefferson Elementary School - SFUSD, San Francisco, CA
Providence Spring Elementary, Charlotte, NC
DPS Comm Dist Categorical Prog, Hamtramck, MI
Grosse Pointe Public School Syst, Hamtramck, MI
ESY Summer, Bakersfield, CA
FJH Summer, Bakersfield, CA
Fleming Middle School, Grants Pass, OR
Lincoln Savage Middle School, Grants Pass, OR
Woodland Charter School, Grants Pass, OR
Fruitdale Elementary School, Grants Pass, OR
Southern Oregon Success Academy, Merlin, OR
Illinois Valley High School, Cave Junction, OR
Madrona Elementary School, Grants Pass, OR
Williams Elementary School, Williams, OR
Fort Vannoy Elementary School, Grants Pass, OR
Lorna Byrne Middle School, Cave Junction, OR
Evergreen Elementary School, Cave Junction, OR
North Valley High School, Grants Pass, OR
Manzanita Elementary School, Grants Pass, OR
Hidden Valley High School, Grants Pass, OR
Applegate School, Applegate, OR
Derry Early Education Program, Derry, NH
Derry Village Elementary School, Derry, NH
East Derry Memorial Elementary School, Derry, NH
Ernest P. Barka Elementary School, Derry, NH
Gilbert H. Hood Middle School, Derry, NH
Grinnell Elementary School, Derry, NH
South Range Elementary School, Derry, NH
West Running Brook Middle School, Derry, NH
Locust School, Garden City, NY
Garden City High School, Garden City, NY
Homestead School, Garden City, NY
Stewart School, Garden City, NY
Stratford School, Garden City, NY
Garden City Middle School, Garden City, NY
The Ambrose School North Campus, Boise, ID
RL EARLY LEARNING, SELAH, WA
JOHN CAMPBELL PRIMARY, SELAH, WA
SELAH INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL, SELAH, WA
SELAH MIDDLE SCHOOL, SELAH, WA
SELAH HIGH SCHOOL, SELAH, WA
SELAH ACA BIG PICTURE LEARNING, SELAH, WA
SELAH HOMELINK
Administration, Garden City, NY
Transportation, Garden City, NY
Orting Elementary School, ORTING, WA
Ptarmigan Ridge Elementary, ORTING, WA
Orting Middle School, ORTING, WA
Orting High School, ORTING, WA
Summer School - Elementary, Everett, WA
Summer School - Middle/High, Everett, WA
Bell Top, Troy, NY
CHS-CTAEP, East Greenbush, NY
Columbia High School, East Greenbush, NY
Donald P. Sutherland, Nassau, NY
Donald P Sutherland-PK, Nassau, NY
Genet, East Greenbush, NY
Genet-PK, East Greenbush, NY
GOFF-CTAEP, East Greenbush, NY
Green Meadow, Castleton, NY
Howard L. Goff Middle School, East Greenbush, NY
Red Mill, Rensselaer, NY
Red Mill-PK, Rensselaer, NY
The Greater Dayton School, Dayton, OH
Migrant Education Program, Eugene, OR
Three Rivers School District Office, Grants Pass, OR
Non-Employees, Non-Employee City, OR
First Student Employees, First Student City, OR
Queensbury Elementary School, Queensbury, NY
Queensbury Middle School, Queensbury, NY
Queensbury High School, Queensbury, NY
William H. Barton Intermediate School, Queensbury, NY
All Staff, West Babylon, NY
Sunny Wolf Charter School, Wolf Creek, OR
Northern Light School, Oakland, CA
Rochester Academy Charter Elementary School, Rochester, NY
Rochester Academy Charter Middle School, Rochester, NY
Rochester Academy Charter High School, Greece, NY
Northeast Woodland, Conway, NH
Wasatch Learning Academy, Heber City, UT
FALFURRIAS HIGH SCHOOL, FALFURRIAS, TX
FALFURRIAS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, FALFURRIAS, TX
FALFURRIAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, FALFURRIAS, TX
LASATER ELEMENTARY, FALFURRIAS, TX
General Shafter School, Bakersfield, CA
Ali'iolani Elementary, Honolulu, HI
Springfield-Clark Career Technology Center, Springfield, OH
Camas Summer School, Camas, WA
Z- DO NOT USE SLUSD Summer Academy Roosevelt, San Leandro, CA
Delano High School, Delano, CA
Cesar E Chavez High School, Delano, CA
Robert F Kennedy High School, Delano, CA
Valley High School, Delano, CA
VHS - Opportunity, Delano, CA
VHS KEYS, Delano, CA
VHS – Stand/Achieve, Delano, CA
Independent Study, Delano, CA
Delano Adult School, Delano, CA
Castle Rock Elementary School, Diamond Bar, CA
Collegewood Elementary School, Walnut, CA
Cyrus J. Morris Elementary School, Walnut, CA
Evergreen Elementary School, Diamond Bar, CA
Maple Hill Elementary School, Diamond Bar, CA
Quail Summit Elementary School, Diamond Bar, CA
Vejar Elementary School, Walnut, CA
Walnut Elementary School, Walnut, CA
Suzanne Middle School, Walnut, CA
Chaparral Middle School, Diamond Bar, CA
Ron Hockwalt Academies, Walnut, CA
Walnut High School, Walnut, CA
Diamond Bar High School, Diamond Bar, CA
Ron Hockwalt Academies Independent Study - Elem, Walnut, CA
Ron Hockwalt Academies Independent Study - High School, Walnut, CA
Leonard G. Westhoff Elementary, Walnut, CA
South Pointe Middle School, Diamond Bar, CA
Ron Hockwalt Academies Independent Study - Middle, Walnut, CA
TOTS Pre-School, Walnut, CA
HARTT, Walnut, CA
TRANSITIONS - SPECIAL ED, Modesto, CA
ROVER VARIOUS SITES/DIST OFF, Modesto, CA
NOT DESIGNATED, Modesto, CA
ALL SITES, Modesto, CA
Transportation, East Greenbush, NY
Ground Shop, East Greenbush, NY
Administration, East Greenbush, NY
Esparto Summer School TK-8
Lakeland Union High School, Minocqua, WI
GEO Prep Baker Academy, Baker, LA
Lincoln Street Elementary School, Northborough, MA
Marguerite E. Peaslee Elementary School, Northborough, MA
Albert S. Woodward Memorial School, Southborough, MA
Mary E. Finn Elementary School, Southborough, MA
Algonquin Regional High School, Northborough, MA
Robert E. Melican Middle School, Northborough, MA
P. Brent Trottier Middle School, Southborough, MA
Fannie E. Proctor Elementary School, Northborough, MA
Marion E. Zeh Elementary School, Northborough, MA
Margaret A. Neary Elementary School, Southborough, MA
Out of District
Hudson Jr/Sr Summer School
Hudson Junior High School
Hudson Senior High School
MCSES Elementary Summer School
Montgomery C. Smith Elementary School, Hudson, NY
Woodford County District Office, Versailles, KY
Long Lake Central School, Long Lake, NY
Franklin Elementary School, Muscatine, IA
Grant Elementary School, Muscatine, IA
Home School, Muscatine, IA
Jefferson Elementary School, Muscatine, IA
Madison Elementary School, Muscatine, IA
McKinley Elementary School, Muscatine, IA
Mulberry Elementary School, Muscatine, IA
Muscatine High School, Muscatine, IA
Muskie Early Learning Center, Muscatine, IA
Susan Clark Junior High, Muscatine, IA
Happy Days Preschool, Bethel, OH
University Preparatory Academy, San Jose, CA
LCS at Wilshire, Los Angeles, CA
Crestdale Middle, Matthews, NC
Summer School | 9-12th, San Rafael, CA
Union Elementary School, Union, MS
Union High School, Union, MS
Union Middle School, Union, MS
Central Elementary, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Valle Vista, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Cucamonga Middle School, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Dona Merced, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Bear Gulch, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Coyote Canyon, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Ruth Musser Middle School, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Central School, Larchmont, NY
Chatsworth Avenue School, Larchmont, NY
Hommocks Middle School, Larchmont, NY
Mamaroneck Avenue School, Mamaroneck, NY
Mamaroneck High School, Mamaroneck, NY
Murray Avenue School, Larchmont, NY
UPK Program of Mamaroneck
Central Elementary, Lebanon, IN
Harney Elementary, Lebanon, IN
Hattie B. Stokes Elementary, Lebanon, IN
CRESLANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CRESWELL, OR
CRESWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL, CRESWELL, OR
CRESWELL HIGH SCHOOL, CRESWELL, OR
ALT ED, CRESWELL, OR
Hudson Falls High School, HUDSON FALLS, NY
Hudson Falls Middle School, HUDSON FALLS, NY
Hudson Falls Intermediate School, HUDSON FALLS, NY
Hudson Falls Primary School, HUDSON FALLS, NY
Margaret Murphy Kindergarten Center, HUDSON FALLS, NY
Summer School | 6-8th, San Rafael, CA
Summer School | TK-5th, San Rafael, CA
Abbett Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Adams Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Arlington Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Blackhawk Middle School, Fort Wayne, IN
Bloomingdale Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Brentwood Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Bunche Early Childhood Center, Fort Wayne, IN
Center for Academic Success at Anthis, Fort Wayne, IN
Continuing Education High School, Fort Wayne, IN
Croninger Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Dr. Levan R. Scott Academy, Fort Wayne, IN
Fairfield Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Forest Park Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Franke Park Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
FWCS Career Academy, Fort Wayne, IN
FWCS Career Academy Early Childhood Lab Center, Fort Wayne, IN
FWCS Virtual Academy, Fort Wayne, IN
Glenwood Park Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Haley Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Harris Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Harrison Hill Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Holland Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Indian Village Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Irwin STEM Magnet School, Fort Wayne, IN
Jefferson Middle School, Fort Wayne, IN
Kekionga Middle School, Fort Wayne, IN
Lakeside Middle School, Fort Wayne, IN
Lane Middle School, Fort Wayne, IN
Lincoln Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Lindley Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Maplewood Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Memorial Park Middle School, Fort Wayne, IN
Miami Middle School, Fort Wayne, IN
North Side High School, Fort Wayne, IN
Northcrest Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Northrop High School, Fort Wayne, IN
Northwood Middle School, Fort Wayne, IN
Portage Middle School, Fort Wayne, IN
Price Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
R. Nelson Snider High School, Fort Wayne, IN
Shambaugh Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Shawnee Middle School, Fort Wayne, IN
South Side High School, Fort Wayne, IN
South Wayne Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
St Joseph Central Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Study Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Towles, Fort Wayne, IN
Washington Center Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Washington Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Wayne High School, Fort Wayne, IN
Waynedale Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Weisser Park Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Whitney Young Early Childhood Center, Fort Wayne, IN
Youth Life Skills, Fort Wayne, IN
Edwards-Knox Jr./Sr. High School/Junior-Senior High, Hermon, NY
Edwards-Knox Elementary School/Elementary, RUSSELL, NY
Kerman Unified Online Summer School, Kerman, CA
Ben Hazel Primary School, Hampton, SC
Brunson Elementary School, Brunson, SC
Fennell Elementary School, Yemassee, SC
Hampton Elementary School, Hampton, SC
North District Middle School, Varnville, SC
Varnville Elementary School, Varnville, SC
Hampton County High School, Varnville, SC
Aurum Preparatory Academy, Oakland, CA
West Hills School, Ukiah, CA
WESD-Agency, Salem, OR
MALTBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SNOHOMISH, WA
FRANK WAGNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, MONROE, WA
SALEM WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, MONROE, WA
CHAIN LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SNOHOMISH, WA
FRYELANDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, MONROE, WA
PARK PLACE MIDDLE SCHOOL, MONROE, WA
HIDDEN RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL, SNOHOMISH, WA
MONROE HIGH SCHOOL, MONROE, WA
SKY VALLEY EDUCATION CENTER, MONROE, WA
LEADERS IN LEARNING, MONROE, WA
Academic Recovery Camp, Varnville, SC
CERDEP Summer Program, Varnville, SC
Read to Succeed Summer Reading Camp, Varnville, SC
Summer School Program, Varnville, SC
Alliance Academy, Yamhill, OR
Yamhill Carlton Elementary School, Carlton, OR
Yamhill Carlton High School, Yamhill, OR
Yamhill Carlton Intermediate School, Yamhill, OR
Oak Forest Elementary, Houston, TX
Monroe Summer School
Amistad Elementary School, Kennewick, WA
Amon Creek Elementary School, Richland, WA
Canyon View Elementary School, Kennewick, WA
Cascade Elementary School, Kennewick, WA
CATS, Kennewick, WA
CBC HS Academy, Kennewick, WA
CBC Open Doors, Kennewick, WA
Chinook Middle School, Kennewick, WA
Cottonwood Elementary School, Kennewick, WA
Day Reporting, Kennewick, WA
Desert Hills Middle School, Kennewick, WA
Eastgate Elementary School, Kennewick, WA
ECEAP, Kennewick, WA
Edison Elementary School, Kennewick, WA
Endeavor High School, Kennewick, WA
Fuerza Elementary School, Kennewick, WA
Hawthorne Elementary School, Kennewick, WA
Highlands Middle School, Kennewick, WA
Horse Heaven Hills Middle School, Kennewick, WA
Juvenile Justice Center, Kennewick, WA
Kamiakin High School, Kennewick, WA
Keewaydin Discovery Center, Kennewick, WA
Kennewick High School, Kennewick, WA
Legacy High School, Kennewick, WA
Lincoln Elementary School, Kennewick, WA
MCP Online, Kennewick, WA
Mid-Columbia Partnership, Kennewick, WA
Park Middle School, Kennewick, WA
Phoenix High School, Kennewick, WA
Reach, Kennewick, WA
Ridge View Elementary School, Kennewick, WA
Sage Crest Elementary School, Kennewick, WA
Southgate Elementary School, Kennewick, WA
Southridge High School, Kennewick, WA
Sunset View Elementary School, Kennewick, WA
Tri-Cities Futures, Kennewick, WA
Tri-Tech Skills Center, Kennewick, WA
TT Pre School, Kennewick, WA
Vista Elementary School, Kennewick, WA
Washington Elementary School, Kennewick, WA
Westgate Elementary School, Kennewick, WA
CET High School
Cattaraugus-Little Valley Elementary School, Cattaraugus, NY
Cattaraugus-Little Valley High School, Cattaraugus, NY
Cattaraugus-Little Valley Middle School, Cattaraugus, NY
DeWitt Road Elementary School, Webster, NY
Klem North Elementary School, Webster, NY
Klem South Elementary School, Webster, NY
Plank Road North Elementary School, Webster, NY
Plank Road South Elementary School, Webster, NY
Schlegel Road Elementary School, Webster, NY
State Road Elementary School, Webster, NY
E. W. Spry Middle School, Webster, NY
Willink Middle School, Webster, NY
Webster Schroeder High School, Webster, NY
Webster Thomas High School, Webster, NY
Transportation, Webster, NY
Aquatic Center, Webster, NY
Webster District Office, Webster, NY
Webster UPK, Webster, NY
Cambridge MS/HS Demo Site, Cambridge, MA
LNMS Summer School, Whittier, CA
Aeolian Summer School, Whittier, CA
Home & Hospital, San Jose, CA
Cherry Park Elementary, Portland, OR
Gilbert Heights Elementary, Portland, OR
Gilbert Park Elementary, Portland, OR
Lincoln Park Elementary, Portland, OR
Menlo Park Elementary, Portland, OR
Mill Park Elementary, Portland, OR
Ventura Park Elementary, Portland, OR
West Powellhurst Elementary, Portland, OR
Alice Ott Middle School, Portland, OR
Floyd Light Middle School, Portland, OR
Fir Ridge Campus, Portland, OR
David Douglas High School, Portland, OR
Earl Boyles Elementary, Portland, OR
Ron Russell Middle School, Portland, OR
Community Transition Program, Portland, OR
DD Online Academy K-5, Portland, OR
DD Online Academy HS, Portland, OR
DJUHSD Summer School, Delano, CA
Pampa High School, Pampa, TX
Pampa Junior High, Pampa, TX
Austin Elementary School, Pampa, TX
Lamar Elementary School, Pampa, TX
Travis Elementary School, Pampa, TX
Wilson Elementary School, Pampa, TX
Central Admin
Sinclair Elementary, Houston, TX
Missoula International School, Missoula, MT
ALTARA ELEMENTARY, SANDY, UT
BELLA VISTA ELEMENTARY, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
BROOKWOOD ELEMENTARY, SANDY, UT
BUTLER ELEMENTARY, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
CANYON VIEW ELEMENTARY, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
CRESCENT ELEMENTARY, SANDY, UT
DRAPER ELEMENTARY, DRAPER, UT
EAST SANDY ELEMENTARY, SANDY, UT
GLACIER HILLS ELEMENTARY, SANDY, UT
GRANITE ELEMENTARY, SANDY, UT
LONE PEAK ELEMENTARY, SANDY, UT
OAK HOLLOW ELEMENTARY, DRAPER, UT
OAKDALE ELEMENTARY, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
PERUVIAN PARK ELEMENTARY, SANDY, UT
RIDGECREST ELEMENTARY, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
QUAIL HOLLOW ELEMENTARY, SANDY, UT
SUNRISE ELEMENTARY, SANDY, UT
SPRUCEWOOD ELEMENTARY, SANDY, UT
WILLOW SPRINGS ELEMENTARY, DRAPER, UT
ALBION MIDDLE, SANDY, UT
BUTLER MIDDLE, Cottonwood Heights, UT
INDIAN HILLS MIDDLE, SANDY, UT
DRAPER PARK MIDDLE, DRAPER, UT
ALTA HIGH, SANDY, UT
BRIGHTON HIGH, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
CORNER CANYON HIGH, DRAPER, UT
CANYONS TECH CENTER, SANDY, UT
DIAMOND RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL, SANDY, UT
CANYONS ONLINE HIGH SCHOOL, SANDY, UT
CSD Pre-School, Midvale, UT
JORDAN VALLEY, MIDVALE, UT
Canyons Transition Academy, Sandy, UT
Summit Leadership Academy - SS, Hesperia, CA
Andrews Summer School, Whittier, CA
Middle Summer School, Whittier, CA
Elementary Summer School, Whittier, CA
Yreka High School, Yreka, CA
Discovery High School, Yreka, CA
Yuhsd Community Day School, Yreka, CA
Yreka Adult School, Yreka, CA
YUHSD Summer School, Yreka, CA
Fischer Elementary School, Elmhurst, IL
Edison Elementary School, Elmhurst, IL
Emerson Elementary School, Elmhurst, IL
Field Elementary School, Elmhurst, IL
Hawthorne Elementary School, Elmhurst, IL
Jackson Elementary School, Elmhurst, IL
Jefferson Elementary School, Elmhurst, IL
Lincoln Elementary School, Elmhurst, IL
Bryan Middle School, Elmhurst, IL
Churchville Middle School, Elmhurst, IL
Sandburg Middle School, Elmhurst, IL
York Community High School, Elmhurst, IL
Madison Early Childhood Center, Elmhurst, IL
Outside Placement, Elmhurst, IL
Special Services, Elmhurst, IL
Transition Services, Elmhurst, IL
Weston Elementary School, Greenfield, IN
Maxwell Intermediate School, Maxwell, IN
J.B. Stephens Elementary School, Greenfield, IN
Harris Elementary School, Greenfield, IN
Greenfield-Central High School, Greenfield, IN
Greenfield Intermediate School, Greenfield, IN
Greenfield Central Junior High School, Greenfield, IN
Eden Elementary School, Greenfield, IN
Cougar Cubs Preschool, Greenfield, IN
Centerville High School, Centerville, OH
Tower Heights Middle School, Centerville, OH
Watts Middle School, Centerville, OH
Magsig Middle School, Centerville, OH
Driscoll Elementary, Washington Township, OH
Weller Elementary, Washington Township, OH
John Hole Elementary, Washington Township, OH
Normandy Elementary, Dayton, OH
Stingley Elementary, Centerville, OH
Primary Village North, Centerville, OH
Cline Elementary, Centerville, OH
Primary Village South, Washington Township, OH
School of Possibilities, Centerville, OH
Towns County Elementary School, Hiawassee, GA
Towns County Middle School, Hiawassee, GA
Towns County High School, Hiawassee, GA
The Palmdale Aerospace Academy, Palmdale, CA
South Bay School
Alta Loma Elementary, Peoria, AZ
Apache Elementary, Peoria, AZ
Cactus High School, Glendale, AZ
Centennial High School, Peoria, AZ
Cheyenne Elementary, Peoria, AZ
Copperwood Elementary, Glendale, AZ
Cotton Boll Elementary, Peoria, AZ
Country Meadows Elementary, Peoria, AZ
Coyote Hills Elementary, Peoria, AZ
Desert Harbor Elementary, Peoria, AZ
Desert Palms Elementary, Glendale, AZ
Desert Valley Elementary, Glendale, AZ
Foothills Elementary, Glendale, AZ
Frontier Elementary, Peoria, AZ
Heritage Elementary, Glendale, AZ
Ira Murphy Elementary, Peoria, AZ
Ironwood High School, Glendale, AZ
Kachina Elementary, Glendale, AZ
Lake Pleasant Elementary, Peoria, AZ
Liberty High School, Peoria, AZ
Marshall Ranch Elementary, Glendale, AZ
Oakwood Elementary, Peoria, AZ
Oasis Elementary, Peoria, AZ
Parkridge Elementary, Peoria, AZ
Paseo Verde Elementary, Peoria, AZ
Peoria eCampus, Peoria, AZ
Peoria Elementary, Peoria, AZ
Peoria Flex Academy, Peoria, AZ
Peoria High School, Peoria, AZ
Peoria Traditional School, Peoria, AZ
Pioneer Elementary, Glendale, AZ
Raymond S Kellis High School, Glendale, AZ
Sahuaro Ranch Elementary, Glendale, AZ
Santa Fe Elementary, Peoria, AZ
Sky View Elementary, Peoria, AZ
Sun Valley Elementary, Peoria, AZ
Sundance Elementary, Peoria, AZ
Canyon & Sunflower School, Glendale, AZ
Sunrise Mountain High School, Peoria, AZ
Sunset Heights Elementary, Peoria, AZ
Vistancia Elementary, Peoria, AZ
Zuni Hills Elementary, Sun City, AZ
Oaklawn Language Academy, Charlotte, NC
ALVARADO H S
ALVARADO J H, ALVARADO, TX
ALVARADO EL SOUTH
ALVARADO EL NORTH
LILLIAN EL
ALVARADO INT
BARBERS HILL HIGH SCHOOL, MONT BELVIEU, TX
BARBERS HILL DAEP, MONT BELVIEU, TX
HIGHPOINT, MONT BELVIEU, TX
BARBERS HILL MIDDLE NORTH, MONT BELVIEU, TX
BARBERS HILL MIDDLE SOUTH, MONT BELVIEU, TX
BARBERS HILL ELEMENTARY NORTH, MONT BELVIEU, TX
BARBERS HILL ELEMENTARY SOUTH, MONT BELVIEU, TX
EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER, MONT BELVIEU, TX
PRE KINDERGARTEN CENTER, MONT BELVIEU, TX
New Hartford Senior High School, NEW HARTFORD, NY
HUGHES ES, NEW HARTFORD, NY
BRADLEY ES, NEW HARTFORD, NY
MYLES ES, NEW HARTFORD, NY
Ralph W. Perry Junior High School, NEW HARTFORD, NY
New Hartford CSD Support Staff No Building, NEW HARTFORD, NY
New Hartford CSD OoD Community School, NEW HARTFORD, NY
Transportation: Clear View School
Transportation: Karafin School
Transportation: Out of District School
Transportation: Putnam NW BOCES
Transportation: Summit School
Transportation: Main
Transportation: Rockland BOCES
Transportation: SW BOCES
Bard Elementary School, Port Hueneme, CA
Beach Elementary School, Oxnard, CA
Blackstock Junior High School, Oxnard, CA
E. O. Green Junior High School, Oxnard, CA
Hathaway Elementary School, Oxnard, CA
Haycox Elementary School, Oxnard, CA
Hueneme Elementary School, Port Hueneme, CA
Larsen Elementary School, Oxnard, CA
Parkview Elementary School, Port Hueneme, CA
Sunkist Elementary School, Port Hueneme, CA
Williams Elementary School, Oxnard, CA
Summer School - Jesse Bethel High, Vallejo, CA
Coaches Non-Employee, Non-Employee Coaches City, OR
Whittier Christian High School, La Habra, CA
Calpella Summer School, Ukiah, CA
Frank Zeek Summer School, Ukiah, CA
Bell Academy, Boyle, MS
Cleveland Central High School, Cleveland, MS
D.M. Smith Elementary, Cleveland, MS
Cleveland Central Middle School, Cleveland, MS
Hayes Cooper Center, Merigold, MS
Nailor Elementary School, Cleveland, MS
Parks Elementary School, Cleveland, MS
Pearman Elementary School, Cleveland, MS
Vocational Complex, Cleveland, MS
ZZZ - do not use Summer School, LA and OC, CA
Pacific Northern Academy, Anchorage, AK
ASB Center, Williston, ND
Bakken Ridge, Williston, ND
Del Easton Alternative School, Williston, ND
Garden Valley Elementary School, Williston, ND
Hagan Elementary School, Williston, ND
Lewis & Clark Elementary School, Williston, ND
McVay Elementary School, Williston, ND
Missouri Ridge School, Williston, ND
Rickard Elementary School, Williston, ND
WBSD7, Williston, ND
Wilkinson Elementary School, Williston, ND
Williston High School, Williston, ND
Coyote Center, Williston, ND
004 -United S.T.E.P. Academy, Laredo, TX
053 -Antonio Gonzalez Jr Middle School, Laredo, TX
003 -John B Alexander High School, Laredo, TX
131 -Barbara Fasken Elementary School, Laredo, TX
128 -Bonnie L Garcia Elementary School, Laredo, TX
120 -Charles Borchers Elementary School, Laredo, TX
105 -Clark Elementary School, Laredo, TX
046 -Clark Middle School, Laredo, TX
122 -Col. Santos Benavides Elementary School, Laredo, TX
112 -Finley Elementary School, Laredo, TX
114 -Gutierrez Elementary School, Laredo, TX
125 -Henry Cuellar Elementary School, Laredo, TX
127 -John W Arndt Elementary School, Laredo, TX
006 -Juvenile Justice Alternative Prog, Laredo, TX
118 -Juarez Lincoln Elementary, Laredo, TX
126 -Julia B. Muller Elementary School, Laredo, TX
124 -Judith Zaffirini Elementary School, Laredo, TX
121 -Kennedy-Zapata Elementary School, Laredo, TX
117 -Kazen Elementary School, Laredo, TX
009 -Lyndon B. Johnson High School, Laredo, TX
054 -Lamar Bruni Vergara Middle School, Laredo, TX
047 -Los Obispos Middle School, Laredo, TX
116 -Matias De Llano Jr Elementary School, Laredo, TX
130 -M.E. Malakoff Elementary School, Laredo, TX
109 -Newman Elementary School, Laredo, TX
103 -Nye Elementary School, Laredo, TX
111 -Perez Elementary School, Laredo, TX
119 -Paciano Prada Elementary School, Laredo, TX
129 -Rodolfo C Centeno Elementary School, Laredo, TX
123 -Franklin D Roosevelt Elementary School, Laredo, TX
132 -Radcliffe & Sue Killam Elementary School, Laredo, TX
115 -Ruiz Elementary School, Laredo, TX
107 -Salinas Elementary School, Laredo, TX
044 -Salvador Garcia Middle School, Laredo, TX
110 -Trautmann Elementary School, Laredo, TX
048 -Trautmann Middle School, Laredo, TX
001 -United High School, Laredo, TX
001 -United HS - 9th Grade Campus, Laredo, TX
041 -United Middle School, Laredo, TX
002 -United South High School, Laredo, TX
043 -United South Middle School, Laredo, TX
045 -George Washington Middle School, Laredo, TX
133 -Veterans Memorial Elementary School, Laredo, TX
030 -Youth Village Detention Center, Laredo, TX
031 -Youth Recovery Home, Laredo, TX
032 -Casa Esperanza Recovery Home, Laredo, TX
134 -Freedom Elementary School, Laredo, TX
003- John B Alexander HS 9th Grade Campus, Laredo, TX
002-United South HS - 9th Grade Campus, Laredo, TX
055 -Raul Perales Middle School, Laredo, TX
135 -San Isidro Elementary School, Laredo, TX
009-Lyndon B. Johnson HS - 9th Grade Campus, Laredo, TX
058- Elias Herrera Middle School, Laredo, TX
136 -Roberto J Santos Elementary School, Laredo, TX
057- Ricardo Molina Middle School, Laredo, TX
Alcott Elementary School, Wolcott, CT
Frisbie Elementary School, Wolcott, CT
Tyrrell Middle School, Wolcott, CT
Wakelee Elementary School, Wolcott, CT
Wolcott High School, Wolcott, CT
Norwood-Norfolk Central Middle School, NORWOOD, NY
Norwood-Norfolk Central High School, NORWOOD, NY
Norwood-Norfolk Central Elementary School, NORWOOD, NY
Bayview Elementary, San Pablo, CA
Cameron Elementary, El Cerrito, CA
Chavez Elementary, Richmond, CA
Collins Elementary, Pinole, CA
Coronado Elementary, Richmond, CA
De Anza High School, Richmond, CA
Dover Elementary, San Pablo, CA
Downer Elementary School, San Pablo, CA
El Cerrito High School, El Cerrito, CA
Ellerhorst Elementary, Pinole, CA
Fairmont Elementary, El Cerrito, CA
Ford Elementary, Richmond, CA
Fred T Korematsu Middle School, El Cerrito, CA
Gateway to College, San Pablo, CA
Grant Elementary, Richmond, CA
Hanna Ranch Elementary, Hercules, CA
Harbour Way Elementary, El Sobrante, CA
Harding Elementary, El Cerrito, CA
Helms Middle School, San Pablo, CA
Hercules High School, Hercules, CA
Hercules Middle School, Hercules, CA
Highland Elementary, Richmond, CA
John F. Kennedy High School, Richmond, CA
Kensington Elementary, Kensington, CA
King Elementary, Richmond, CA
Lake Elementary, San Pablo, CA
Lincoln Elementary, Richmond, CA
LoVonya DeJean Middle School, Richmond, CA
Lupine Hills Elementary, Hercules, CA
Madera Elementary, El Cerrito, CA
Michelle Obama Elementary, Richmond, CA
Middle College High School, San Pablo, CA
Mira Vista School, Richmond, CA
Montalvin Manor K8, San Pablo, CA
Non Public Schools, San Pablo, CA
Nystrom Elementary, Richmond, CA
Ohlone Elementary, Hercules, CA
Olinda Elementary, El Sobrante, CA
Peres School, Richmond, CA
Pinole Middle School, Pinole, CA
Pinole Valley High School, Pinole, CA
Richmond High School, Richmond, CA
Riverside Elementary, San Pablo, CA
Secondary Home Teaching, Richmond, CA
Shannon Elementary, Pinole, CA
Sheldon Elementary, Richmond, CA
State Pre School, Richmond, CA
Stege Elementary, Richmond, CA
Stewart School, Pinole, CA
Sylvester Greenwood Academy, Richmond, CA
Tara Hills Elementary, San Pablo, CA
Transition, San Pablo, CA
Valley View Elementary, Richmond, CA
Virtual Academy K-12, El Cerrito, CA
Vista High (Alternative) School, San Pablo, CA
Washington Elementary, RIchmond, CA
West County Mandarin Elementary School, Pinole, CA
Palisades High School, Charlotte, NC
Riley County Grade School, Riley, KS
Riley County High School, Riley, KS
KULANU, Los Gatos, CA
Kensington UPK
Rogue Primary School, Central Point, OR
Presidio Knolls School, San Francisco, CA
Why Not You Academy, Des Moines, WA
Bullard High School, Bullard, TX
Bullard Elementary School, Bullard, TX
Bullard Intermediate School, Bullard, TX
Bullard Early Childhood, Bullard, TX
Bullard Primary School, Bullard, TX
Bullard Middle School, Bullard, TX
SUMAS ELEMENTARY
EVERSON ELEMENTARY
NOOKSACK ELEMENTARY, Everson, WA
NOOKSACK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
NOOKSACK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
Sweet Home Staff, Sweet Home, OR
Elementary Summer School
Secondary Summer School
Lighthouse Middle School, West Sacramento, CA
Siskiyou Avenue, Oroville, CA
Bella Vista Elementary, Bella Vista, CA
Success Academy Bronx 5, Bronx, NY
Success Academy Hamilton Heights, New York, NY
Success Academy High School of the Liberal Arts-Brooklyn, Brooklyn, NY
Excel Academy Rhode Island, North Providece, RI
Balch Elementary School, Norwood, MA
Callahan Elementary School, Norwood, MA
Cleveland Elementary School, Norwood, MA
Coakley Middle School, Norwood, MA
Norwood High School, Norwood, MA
Oldham Elementary School, Norwood, MA
Prescott Elementary School, Norwood, MA
Willett Early Childhood Center, Norwood, MA
Lakeland STAR Academy, Minocqua, WI
Anna E. Norris Elementary School, East Hartford, CT
Connecticut IB Academy, East Hartford, CT
Early Childhood Learning Center at Hockanum School, East Hartford, CT
East Hartford High School, East Hartford, CT
East Hartford Middle School, East Hartford, CT
Franklin H. Mayberry Elementary School, East Hartford, CT
Gov. William Pitkin Elementary School, East Hartford, CT
John A. Langford Elementary School, East Hartford, CT
Joseph O. Goodwin Elementary School, East Hartford, CT
Robert J. O'Brien Elementary School, East Hartford, CT
Silver Lane Elementary School, East Hartford, CT
Sunset Ridge School, East Hartford, CT
Synergy Alternative Program, East Hartford, CT
Thomas S. O'Connell Elementary School, East Hartford, CT
Woodland School, East Hartford, CT
SSS/CPSE: PSP School
SSS/CPSE: County of Westchester
HILLSBORO HIGH SCHOOL, Hillsboro, TX
HILLSBORO JUNIOR HIGH, Hillsboro, TX
HILLSBORO INTERMEDIATE, Hillsboro, TX
HILLSBORO ELEMENTARY, Hillsboro, TX
Summit Atlas, Seattle, WA
Cal Young Middle School, Eugene, OR
Churchill High School, Eugene, OR
Creslane Elementary, Creswell, OR
Creswell Middle, Creswell, OR
Fox Hollow Life Skills ISP, Eugene, OR
Hamlin Middle, Springfield, OR
Harrison Elementary, Cottage Grove, OR
Lane School, Eugene, OR
Maple Elementary, Springfield, OR
Mt. Vernon Elementary, Springfield, OR
North Eugene High School, Eugene, OR
Remote Elem/MS (SEHS), Eugene, OR
Remote HS (SpHS), Springfield, OR
Remote Transition (D), Eugene, OR
Riverbend Elementary, Springfield, OR
General Off-Campus Staff, Eugene, OR
SERBU, Eugene, OR
Speech Therapists, Eugene, OR
Spencer Butte Middle, Eugene, OR
State Hospital, Junction City, OR
Thurston Elementary, Springfield, OR
Thurston High, Springfield, OR
Transition Class A, Eugene, OR
Transition Class B, Eugene, OR
Transition Class C, Eugene, OR
Westmoreland, Eugene, OR
Agnes Stewart Middle, Springfield, OR
Arts and Technology Academy (ATA), Eugene, OR
Barton Elementary School, Anaheim, CA
Edison Elementary School, Anaheim, CA
Franklin Elementary School, Anaheim, CA
Gauer Elementary School, Anaheim, CA
Guinn Elementary School, Anaheim, CA
Henry Elementary School, Anaheim, CA
Jefferson Elementary School, Anaheim, CA
Juarez Elementary School, Anaheim, CA
Lincoln Elementary School, Anaheim, CA
Loara Elementary School, Anaheim, CA
Madison Elementary School, Anaheim, CA
Mann Elementary School, Anaheim, CA
Marshall Elementary School, Anaheim, CA
Price Elementary School, Anaheim, CA
Revere Elementary School, Anaheim, CA
Roosevelt Elementary School, Anaheim, CA
Ross Elementary School, Anaheim, CA
Stoddard Elementary School, Anaheim, CA
Sunkist Elementary School, Anaheim, CA
Olive Street Elementary School, Anaheim, CA
Westmont Elementary School, Anaheim, CA
Orange Grove Elementary School, Anaheim, CA
Ponderosa Elementary School, Anaheim, CA
Anaheim Elementary Online Academy, Anaheim, CA
AESD Preschool, Anaheim, CA
AESD PS Hermosa Village, Anaheim, CA
AESD PS Pradera, Anaheim, CA
AESD PS Vintage Crossing, Anaheim, CA
Sugar Creek Elementary School, Waukee, IA
Evans High School, EVANS, LA
Parkway Elementary School, LEESVILLE, LA
Rosepine High School, ROSEPINE, LA
Simpson High School, SIMPSON, LA
Vernon Middle School, LEESVILLE, LA
West Leesville Elementary School, LEESVILLE, LA
Anacoco High School, ANACOCO, LA
East Leesville Elementary School, LEESVILLE, LA
Hicks High School, LEESVILLE, LA
Hornbeck High School, HORNBECK, LA
Leesville High School, LEESVILLE, LA
Leesville Junior High School, LEESVILLE, LA
Pickering Elementary School, LEESVILLE, LA
Pickering High School, LEESVILLE, LA
Pitkin High School, PITKIN, LA
Rosepine Elementary School, ROSEPINE, LA
Anacoco Elementary School, Anacoco, LA
North Polk Elementary School, FORT POLK, LA
West Branch Elementary School, Morrisdale, PA
Substitute Center, Eureka, MO
Pathways Wellness Center, Eureka, MO
Sweetwater Virtual School
Center for Advanced Learning, Gresham, OR
West Branch High School, Morrisdale, PA
West Branch Middle School, Morrisdale, PA
Chenowith Elementary, The Dalles, OR
Colonel Wright Elementary, The Dalles, OR
Dry Hollow Elementary, The Dalles, OR
The Dalles Middle School, The Dalles, OR
The Dalles High School, The Dalles, OR
Crossroads, The Dalles, OR
Innovations Academy, The Dalles, OR
Most Precious Blood, Fort Wayne, IN
OWL Elementary, Webster, NY
OWL Middle, Webster, NY
GOAL, Webster, NY
OWL High, Webster, NY
UCLA Lab School, Los Angeles, CA
Echo Hills Elementary School, STOW, OH
Fishcreek Elementary School, STOW, OH
Highland Elementary School, STOW, OH
Stow-Munroe Falls High School, STOW, OH
Indian Trail Elementary School, STOW, OH
Kimpton Middle School, MUNROE FALLS, OH
Lakeview Intermediate School, STOW, OH
Riverview Elementary School, MUNROE FALLS, OH
Woodland Elementary School, STOW, OH
Employee Subset 1 - Hwy 99 Assigned, Eugene, OR
Employee Subset 2 - Hwy 99 Assigned, Eugene, OR
Courier, Eugene, OR
MEP Program, Eugene, OR
Admin Services, Eugene, OR
Admin-LSS, Eugene, OR
Assistant Superintendent, Eugene, OR
Business Services, Eugene, OR
Facilities Services, Eugene, OR
Human Resources, Eugene, OR
Lane AABSS, Eugene, OR
Lane Regional Program, Eugene, OR
Learning Support Services, Eugene, OR
Managers, Eugene, OR
School Improvement, Eugene, OR
SPED EBD Program, Eugene, OR
SPED Inactive, Eugene, OR
SPED--Life Skills Programs, Eugene, OR
Student Investment Account (SIA), Eugene, OR
Superintendent Office, Eugene, OR
Technology, Eugene, OR
Title Programs, Eugene, OR
BRADY HIGH SCHOOL, Brady, TX
BRADY MIDDLE SCHOOL, Brady, TX
BRADY ELEMENTARY, Brady, TX
Santa Ana Virtual Academy K-5, Santa Ana, CA
Santa Ana Virtual Academy 6-8, Santa Ana, CA
Hackensack High School, Hackensack, NJ
Hackensack Middle School, Hackensack, NJ
Fairmount School, Hackensack, NJ
Fanny M. Hillers, Hackensack, NJ
Jackson Avenue, Hackensack, NJ
Nellie K. Parker, Hackensack, NJ
Early Childhood Dev Center Program, Hackensack, NJ
Out-of-District Students, Hackensack, NJ
Bright Seedlings, Hackensack, NJ
Saint Patrick Catholic School-Newry, Newry, PA
Council Rock Primary School, ROCHESTER, NY
French Road Elementary School, ROCHESTER, NY
Twelve Corners Middle School, ROCHESTER, NY
Brighton High School, ROCHESTER, NY
KIPP Northeast College Prep, Houston, TX
District Office, North Syracuse, NY
Transportation/Food Service, North Syracuse, NY
Maintenance & Operations, North Syracuse, NY
Riverstone International School, Boise, ID
Vernon Central Office, LEESVILLE, LA
BOCES ONEIDA-HERKIMER-MADISON- CTE
BOCES ONEIDA-HERKIMER-MADISON-BRIDGES
BOCES ONEIDA-HERKIMER-MADISON-MSA
BOCES ONEIDA-HERKIMER-MADISON-PTECH
Servite Summer School, Anaheim, CA
Summer Freshman Academy, Anaheim, CA
Beechwood Elementary, Vicksburg, MS
Bovina Elementary, Vicksburg, MS
Bowmar Avenue, Vicksburg, MS
Dana Road Elementary, Vicksburg, MS
Redwood Elementary, Redwood, MS
School 500, Vicksburg, MS
Sherman Avenue Elementary, Vicksburg, MS
South Park Elementary, Vicksburg, MS
Vicksburg High School, Vicksburg, MS
Vicksburg Intermediate, Vicksburg, MS
Vicksburg Junior High, Vicksburg, MS
Warren Central High, Vicksburg, MS
Warren Central Intermediate, Vicksburg, MS
Warren Central Junior High, Vicksburg, MS
Warrenton Elementary, Vicksburg, MS
Imagine School at Broward, Coral Springs, FL
OMSD Online Academy, Ontario, CA
Preschool- SDC, Bakersfield, CA
Oakhurst Elementary School, Oakhurst, CA
Oak Creek Intermediate School, Oakhurst, CA
Fresno Flats Community Day School, Oakhurst, CA
Wasuma Elementary, Ahwahnee, CA
Ohio School District Sandbox, Ohio, OH
Cleveland Metropolitan School District (Sandbox), Cleveland, OH
New Haven Public Schools (Sandbox), New Haven, CT
Newton Public Schools (Sandbox), Newton, MA
Interpreters, Eugene, OR
Life Skills Consultants, Eugene, OR
Program Supervisor, Eugene, OR
Lane ESD Inclement Weather Notifications, Eugene, OR
SPED All Programs 2, Eugene, OR
South St. Paul High School, South St. Paul, MN
South St. Paul Virtual High School
Kaposia Education Center, South St. Paul, MN
Heninger Elementary School TK-6, Santa Ana, CA
Bayside Elementary, San Mateo, CA
Turnbull Childrens Center, San Mateo, CA
Central Office, STOW, OH
The Bridge Academy, Bridgeport, CT
SC Preparatory Academy, Anderson, SC
Kinsella Magnet School of Performing Arts - High School, Hartford, CT
CAFETERIA
MAINTENANCE/TRANSPORTATION
ADMINISTRATION
SUBSTITUTES
HOT EDUCATIONAL COOP
De Anza Magnet School, El Centro, CA
Desert Garden, El Centro, CA
El Centro Elementary Pre-K, El Centro, CA
Harding Elementary, El Centro, CA
Hedrick Elementary, El Centro, CA
Imperial Valley Home School, EL CENTRO, CA
Kennedy Middle School, EL CENTRO, CA
Lincoln Elementary, El centro, CA
Martin Luther King Elementary, El centro, CA
McKinley Elementary, El Centro, CA
Sunflower Elementary, El Centro, CA
Washington Elementary, El Centro, CA
Woodrow Wilson Jr High School, El Centro, CA
Creative Minds Middle School, Washington, DC
Anderson School, Bozeman, MT
Anderson 7-8, Bozeman, MT
Hoosic Valley Elementary School
Hoosic Valley Jr. Sr. High School
Belvidere High School, Belvidere, IL
Belvidere Central Middle School, Belvidere, IL
Belvidere South Middle School, Belvidere, IL
Caledonia Elementary School, Caledonia, IL
Lincoln Elementary School, Belvidere, IL
Meehan Elementary School, BELVIDERE, IL
Perry Elementary School, Belvidere, IL
Washington Academy, Belvidere, IL
Seth Whitman Elementary School, Belvidere, IL
Belvidere North High School, Belvidere, IL
Everest High School, Belvidere, IL
Tuckahoe Elementary School, Southampton, NY
Furlow Charter School, Americus, GA
Lake George Elementary, Lake George, NY
Lake George Jr/Sr HS, Lake George, NY
WestPark Academy, Dayton, OH
Summer Programs -Herkimer BOCES, Herkimer, NY
Vallemar Elementary School, Pacifica, CA
Chief Leschi Secondary School, Puyallup, WA
Gold Trail Elementary School, Placerville, CA
Devonshire Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Edgewood Elementary, Greenfield, WI
Elm Dale Elementary, Greenfield, WI
Glenwood Elementary, Greenfield, WI
Greenfield Middle School, Greenfield, WI
Maple Grove Elementary, Greenfield, WI
Sutter's Mill School, Placerville, CA
VHEA Alternative, Fresno, CA
Peace Valley Charter School, Boise, ID
Reeds Creek, Red Bluff, CA
Center for Academic Success at Nebraska, Fort Wayne, IN
Baker Center, Baker City, OR
La Grande Center, La Grande, OR
Odyssey, La Grande, OR
Union Center, Union, OR
Elgin Center, Elgin, OR
Baker Early Learning Center 1, Baker City, OR
Windsor High School, Windsor, CA
Windsor Middle School, Windsor, CA
Windsor Oaks Academy, Windsor, CA
Big Picture Learning Windsor Independent Study, Windsor, CA
North County Consortium, Windsor, CA
Cali Calmecac Language Academy K-4, Windsor, CA
Cali Calmecac Language Academy 5-8, Windsor, CA
Brooks Elementary School, Windsor, CA
Mattie Washburn Elementary, Santa Rosa, CA
iSchool High - Creekside, Tomball, TX
Premier High School - Lubbock (Briercroft), Lubbock, TX
Premier High School - DeSoto, Desoto, TX
Premier High School - Wichita Falls, Wichita Falls, TX
Premier High School - Fort Worth (Jacksboro), Ft. Worth, TX
Premier High School - Houston (Sharpstown), Houston, TX
Premier High School - Fort Worth (Southside), Ft Worth, TX
Founders Classical Academy - Rogers, ROGERS, AR
Premier High School - Texarkana (AR), TEXARKANA, AR
Plattsburgh Senior High School, PLATTSBURGH, NY
Stafford Middle School, PLATTSBURGH, NY
Arthur P. Momot Elementary School, PLATTSBURGH, NY
Thomas E. Glasgow Elementary School, PLATTSBURGH, NY
Oak Street Elementary, PLATTSBURGH, NY
Wyoming Central School District, Wyoming, NY
WESD Early Childhood Center, Salem, OR
509J Online, Madras, OR
Big Muddy School, Antelope, OR
Bridges High School, Madras, OR
Buff Elementary School, Madras, OR
JCSD 509J Preschool, Madras, OR
Jefferson County Middle School, Madras, OR
Madras Elementary School, Madras, OR
Madras High School, Madras, OR
Metolius Elementary School, Metolius, OR
Warm Springs K-8 Academy, Warm Springs, OR
Dubuque Online School, Dubuque, IA
Cumberland County Elementary School, Burkesville, KY
Cumberland County Middle School, Burkesville, KY
Cumberland County High School, Burkesville, KY
Kula Elementary, Kula, HI
Sequoyah School, Pasadena, CA
Highland Park Elementary, Austin, TX
School of Saint Mary, Tulsa, OK
Russell Lee Elementary School, Austin, TX
Odyssey Learning Center, Orangevale, CA
Early Childhood Education, Lemoore, CA
Lemoore Family Resource Center, Lemoore, CA
Hanford Family Resource Center, Hanford, CA
Kings County CARES About Quality, Lemoore, CA
Central Preschool, Lemoore, CA
Stratford Preschool, Stratford, CA
Akers Preschool, Lemoore, CA
Kit Carson Preschool, Hanford, CA
Wheelerville Union Free School, Caroga Lake, NY
Instructional Technology by EduTech, Newark, NY
Agnew Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Bowers Elementary School, Santa Clara, CA
Bracher Elementary School, Santa Clara, CA
Braly Elementary School, Sunnyvale, CA
Briarwood Elementary School, Santa Clara, CA
Central Park Elementary School, Santa Clara, CA
Callejon K-8 School, Santa Clara, CA
Haman Elementary School, Santa Clara, CA
Hughes Elementary School, Santa Clara, CA
Laurelwood Elementary School, Santa Clara, CA
Mayne Elementary School, Alviso, CA
Millikin Basics+ Elementary School, Santa Clara, CA
Montague Elementary School, Santa Clara, CA
Pomeroy Elementary School, Santa Clara, CA
Ponderosa Elementary School, Sunnyvale, CA
Washington Open Elementary School, Santa Clara, CA
Scott Lane Elementary School, Santa Clara, CA
Sutter Elementary School, Santa Clara, CA
Westwood Elementary School, Santa Clara, CA
Cabrillo Middle School, Santa Clara, CA
Huerta Middle School, San Jose, CA
Peterson Middle School, Sunnyvale, CA
Buchser Middle School, Santa Clara, CA
Mission Early College High School, Santa Clara, CA
MacDonald High School, San Jose, CA
Santa Clara High School, Santa Clara, CA
Wilcox High School, Santa Clara, CA
New Valley High School, Santa Clara, CA
Community Day High School, Santa Clara, CA
Community Day Middle School, Santa Clara, CA
Wilson High School, Santa Clara, CA
Post Secondary School at Wilson, Santa Clara, CA
SCUSD SpEd Testing, Santa Clara, CA
Santa Clara Children Center, Santa Clara, CA
Santa Clara State PreSchool, Santa Clara, CA
Santa Clara District PreSchool, Santa Clara, CA
Wilson IS Elementary, Santa Clara, CA
Wilson IS Middle, Santa Clara, CA
Private School Group for SCUSD, Santa Clara, CA
Morgan Road Middle, LIverpool, NY
Vineland Elementary, Bakersfield, CA
Sunset Middle School, Bakersfield, CA
Saint Joseph Academy, San Marcos, CA
Maple Street School, Manchester Center, VT
Grandview Heights High School, Columbus, OH
Stevenson Elementary, Columbus, OH
Mountain View High School, Mountain View, CA
Los Altos High School, Los Altos, CA
Alta Vista High School, Mountain View, CA
Foothill Middle College Program, Mountain View, CA
MVLA Special Ed School, Mountain View, CA
MVLA Non Public HighSchool, Mountain View, CA
Howell Road School, Valley Stream, NY
James A. Dever School, Valley Stream, NY
Wheeler Avenue School, Valley Stream, NY
Willow Road School, Franklin Square, NY
Lincoln Junior High, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Brookside School, Allendale, NJ
Hillside School, Allendale, NJ
BARBERS HILL INT NORTH, MONT BELVIEU, TX
BARBERS HILL INT SOUTH, MONT BELVIEU, TX
Palm Lane Global Academy, Anaheim, CA
Lenoir City High School, Lenoir City, TN
Lenoir City Middle School, Lenoir City, TN
Lenoir City Elementary School, Lenoir City, TN
The iLearn Institute, Lenoir City, TN
Summerville Elementary School, Tuolumne, CA
The Primary School - East Bay, San Leandro, CA
Elementary Campus, New Orleans, LA
Rowland Virtual Learning Academy, La Puente, CA
CMS Elementary Sandbox, Mosciskiview, Yamanashi
CMS High Sandbox, West Jodyton, Hrpelje-Kozina
Fall City Elementary School, Fall City, WA
Snoqualmie Elementary School, Snoqualmie, WA
North Bend Elementary School, North Bend, WA
Timber Ridge Elementary School, Snoqualmie, WA
Opstad Elementary School, NORTH BEND, WA
Cascade View Elementary School, SNOQUALMIE, WA
Snoqualmie Middle School, Snoqualmie, WA
Chief Kanim Middle School, Fall City, WA
Twin Falls Middle School, North Bend, WA
Mount Si High School, Snoqualmie, WA
SNOQ VALLEY HS SUMMER PROGRAM, SNOQUALMIE, WA
Running Start
Two Rivers School, Snoqualmie, WA
Parent Partnership Program, Snoqualmie, WA
North Bay Elementary School, Biloxi, MS
Nichols Elementary School, Biloxi, MS
Back Bay Elementary School, Biloxi, MS
Gorenflo Elementary School, Biloxi, MS
Biloxi Upper Elementary School, Biloxi, MS
Biloxi High School, Biloxi, MS
Biloxi Junior High School, Biloxi, MS
OSSB, Columbus, OH
Early Learning Center, Columbus, OH
OSD, Columbus, OH
RIVER HORSE ACADEMY, HUTTO, TX
Calvary Christian Academy, San Jose, CA
Ball Ground Preschool, Ball Ground, GA
Hasty Preschool, Canton, GA
R.M. Moore Preschool, Waleska, GA
Buena Vista School District, Tulare, CA
SE - DM - Hesperia STAR, Hesperia, CA
SE - WE - 1ST CLASS, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
SE - WE - EARLY START, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
SE - DM - 1ST CLASS - Apple Valley, Apple Valley, CA
SE - DM - 1ST CLASS - Adelanto, Apple Valley, CA
SE - DM - 1ST CLASS - Barstow, Apple Valley, CA
SE - DM - 1ST CLASS - Helendale, Apple Valley, CA
BASIS Pflugerville, Pflugerville, TX
BASIS San Antonio - Jack Lewis, Jr. Campus, San Antonio, TX
BASIS Benbrook, Benbrook, TX
Out of District, ROCHESTER, NY
Metro School, Charlotte, NC
SPS - WE - Frost, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Lyman Hall High School, Wallingford, CT
Mark T. Sheehan High School, Wallingford, CT
James H. Moran Middle School, Wallingford, CT
Dag Hammarskjold Middle School, Wallingford, CT
Moses Y. Beach Elementary School, Wallingford, CT
Highland Elementary School, Wallingford, CT
Cook Hill Elementary School, Wallingford, CT
Parker Farms Elementary School, Wallingford, CT
Pond Hill Elementary School, Wallingford, CT
Rock Hill Elementary School, Wallingford, CT
E.C. Stevens Elementary School, Wallingford, CT
Mary G. Fritz Elementary School of Yalesville, Wallingford, CT
ST. MARY'S PUBLIC SCHOOL, MOUNT ANGEL, OR
MT. ANGEL MIDDLE SCHOOL, MOUNT ANGEL, OR
JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL, MOUNT ANGEL, OR
Hillside Innovation Academy, Romoland, CA
The Walter H. Crowley School of Leadership at I.S. 5, Elmhurst, NY
The International School @ Residence Park, Dayton, OH
Le Jardin Academy, Kailua, HI
Harlem Link Charter School, New York, NY
Minot High School - Magic City Campus, MInot, ND
Minot High School - Central Campus, Minot, ND
Jim Hill Middle School, Minot, ND
Erik Ramstad Middle School, Minot, ND
Memorial Middle School, Minot AFB, ND
Bel Air Elementary School, Minot, ND
Sunnyside Elementary School, Minot, ND
North Plains Elementary School, Minot AFB, ND
Perkett Elementary School, Minot, ND
Washington Elementary School, MInot, ND
McKinley Elementary School, Minot, ND
Roosevelt Elementary School, Minot, ND
Dakota Elementary School, Minot AFB, ND
Longfellow Elementary School, Minot, ND
Lewis and Clark Elementary School, Minot, ND
Bell Elementary School, Minot, ND
Edison Elementary School, Minot, ND
Minot High School - Souris River Campus, Minot, ND
John Hoeven Elementary School, Minot, ND
St. Ursula Villa, Cincinnati, OH
Springs School, East Hampton, NY
High Island Independent School District, HIGH ISLAND, TX
Iber Holmes Gove Middle School, Raymond, NH
Lamprey River Elementary School, Raymond, NH
Raymond High School, Raymond, NH
Raymond Preschool, Raymond, NH
Transportation, Centerville, OH
Student Nutrition Services, Centerville, OH
Centerville Preschool, Centerville, OH
Golden Elementary, Placentia, CA
Elementary Summer School, Minot, ND
High School Summer School, Minot, ND
MPS K-5 Virtual Academy
MPS 6-8 Virtual Academy
MPS 9-12 Virtual Academy
Learn 4 Life High School - North Charleston, North Charleston, SC
Middle School Summer School, Minot, ND
Dunham Elementary School, Petaluma, CA
Dows Lane Elementary School, IRVINGTON, NY
Irvington Middle School, IRVINGTON, NY
Irvington High School, IRVINGTON, NY
Main Street School, IRVINGTON, NY
Epping Elementary School, Epping, NH
Epping High School, Epping, NH
Epping Middle School, Epping, NH
Student Services/Out of District, Epping, NH
Hinsdale Central School, Hinsdale, NY
T. J. Elder Middle School, Sandersville, GA
Washington County High School, Sandersville, GA
Ridge Road Primary School, Sandersville, GA
Ridge Road Elementary School, Sandersville, GA
Travis ES, Houston, TX
KIPP University Park, Stockton, CA
Bellingham District Office, BELLINGHAM, WA
Facilities & Sustainability, BELLINGHAM, WA
Transportation, BELLINGHAM, WA
Primary Hall Preparatory Charter School, Buffalo, NY
Sage Collegiate Public Charter School, Las Vegas, NV
Sousa Middle School, Washington, DC
PEARSON EDUCATION CENTER
Premier High School - Longview, Longview, TX
Kaiser Early Childhood Center (TK), Oakland, CA
Sojourner Truth TK-5, Oakland, CA
8651
Alpine Vista Middle School, Tulare, CA
Alpine Vista Middle School (7th & 8th), Tulare, CA
Hayward Collegiate
Shaker High School, Latham, NY
Shaker Middle School, Latham, NY
Blue Creek Elementary, Latham, NY
Boght Hills Elementary, Cohoes, NY
Forts Ferry Elementary, Latham, NY
Latham Ridge Elementary, Latham, NY
Loudonville Elementary, Loudonville, NY
Southgate Elementary, Loudonville, NY
Legacy Learning Center, Haslet, TX
School of Earth Exploration and Discovery (SEED:Harlem), New York, NY
(MCOE) Vista Verde Middle, Greenfield, CA
(MCOE) Mary Chapa Academy, Greenfield, CA
Yellow Springs High School and McKinney Middle School, YELLOW SPRINGS, OH
Mills Lawn Elementary School, Yellow Springs, OH
Murdock Elementary School, Willows, CA
Willows Community High School, Willows, CA
Arkansas School for the Deaf, Little Rock, AR
Willows High School, Willows, CA
Yulupa Elementary, Santa Rosa, CA
Strawberry Elementary, Santa Rosa, CA
Staten Island
Grandy Primary, Camden, NC
Camden Intermediate School, Camden, NC
Camden Middle, Camden, NC
Camden County High, Camden, NC
ODEM HIGH SCHOOL, ODEM, TX
ODEM JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, ODEM, TX
ODEM Intermediate, ODEM, TX
ODEM ELEMENTARY, Odem, TX
Camden Early College High School, Camden, NC
Chief Leschi ECE Program, Puyallup, WA
Chief Leschi Elementary School, Puyallup, WA
Beaumont Middle College High School, Banning, CA
Almond Acres Charter Academy Middle School, Paso Robles, CA
Cypress Hills Ascend Middle, Brooklyn, NY
Adult Living Program, Gresham, OR
John Muir Middle School, Corcoran, CA
Mark Twain Elementary, Corcoran, CA
John C Fremont Elementary, Corcoran, CA
Bret Harte Elementary, Corcoran, CA
Preschool, Corcoran, CA
Kings Lake Education Center, Corcoran, CA
Mission Community Day School, Corcoran, CA
Corcoran Adult School, Corcoran, CA
Corcoran Academy, Corcoran, CA
Mariposa Dual Language, Madras, OR
Anderson Elementary, Dixon, CA
Tremont Elementary, Dixon, CA
Gretchen Higgins Elementary, Dixon, CA
Dixon High School, Dixon, CA
Young Learners State Preschool, Lompoc, CA
Santa Ynez Valley State Preschool, Santa Ynez, CA
Tommie Kunst JH DHH, Santa Maria, CA
Remsenburg-Speonk UFSD, Remsenburg, NY
Amp Lab, Fort Wayne, IN
Rosamond Elementary, Rosamond, CA
Westpark Elementary School, Rosamond, CA
Tropico Middle School, Rosamond, CA
Rosamond High Early College Campus, Rosamond, CA
Abraham Lincoln Alternative, Rosamond, CA
Rare Earth High, Rosamond, CA
Corning High A-G ISP, Corning, CA
Sandy Creek HOME SCHOOL, Sandy Creek, NY
El Potrero Transitional Kindergarten, Moreno Valley, CA
Walter P. Carter Elementary/Middle School, Baltimore, MD
High School at Moorpark College, Moorpark, CA
Eden Classical Academy, Rocklin, CA
Barbara A. Sizemore Academy, Chicago, IL
Elba Elementary School, Elba, NY
Elba Jr-Sr High School, Elba, NY
Support Staff No Building
Springs - Cherry Valley Student Center, Cherry Valley, CA
Flabob Airport Preparatory Academy, Riverside, CA
Multnomah Early Childhood Program, Portland, OR
Heritage Valley Ind. Study-E, Fillmore, CA
Northborough Outplaced
Southborough Outplaced
Algonquin Outplaced
Pre School, Penfield, NY
NORTH SOUTH LINDHURST HIGH SCHOOL
Mark Twain IB World School, Houston, TX
LCS at LFP, Los Angeles, CA
Richfield Elementary, Corning, CA
Robert Louis Stevenson Elementary, San Francisco, CA
McKinley MS, Washington, DC
Cornelius Elementary School, Cornelius, OR
Dilley Elementary School, Forest Grove, OR
Echo Shaw Elementary School, Cornelius, OR
Fern Hill Elementary School, Forest Grove, OR
Forest Grove Community School, Forest Grove, OR
Forest Grove High School, Forest Grove, OR
Harvey Clarke Elementary School, Forest Grove, OR
Joseph Gale Elementary School, Forest Grove, OR
Neil Armstrong Middle School, Forest Grove, OR
Oak Grove Academy, Gales Creek, OR
Tom McCall Upper Elementary, Forest Grove, OR
Hartford Pre-Kindergarten Magnet School - South, Hartford, CT
Sullivan Language Immersion Academy, Fairfield, CA
Mint Hill Elementary School, Matthews, NC
Stratford High School
Stratford Junior High School
Mary Allen Elementary
Cheney Kindergarten, Coalinga, CA
Paradise High CC, Paradise, CA
Lorin Griset Academy PM, Santa Ana, CA
Temple Beth Or Religious School, Raleigh, NC
BCSD-Bedford Hills Elementary School
BCSD-Bedford Village Elementary School
BCSD-Fox Lane High School
BCSD-Fox Lane Middle School
BCSD-Mount Kisco Elementary School
BCSD-Pound Ridge Elementary School
BCSD-West Patent Elementary School
Harvard Elementary School, Houston, TX
Earlimart Elementary School, Earlimart, CA
Earlimart Middle School, Earlimart, CA
Alila School, Earlimart, CA
Earlimart State Preschool, Earlimart, CA
Sandy Hill Elementary School, Cambridge, MD
*CMP-SDC, Carmichael, CA
Stephon A. Clark College Prep, Sacramento, CA
Dundee Elementary School, DUNDEE, NY
Dundee Jr-Sr High School, DUNDEE, NY
KIPP Philadelphia Octavius Catto Elementary, Philadelphia, PA
Mundo Verde Bilingual PCS - Calle Ocho Campus, Washington, DC
Mundo Verde Bilingual PCS - J.F. Cook Campus, Washington, DC
Lifeworks, Hemet, CA
Montessori School of Denver, Denver, CO
ADULT EDUCATION, Marysville, CA
Sylvan Independent Study Elementary
Sylvan Independent Study MS
Heatly Jr./Sr. High, GREEN ISLAND, NY
Heatly Elementary, GREEN ISLAND, NY
Community Day School, Paramount, CA
Odyssey STEM Academy, Lakewood, CA
Gaines School, Paramount, CA
Lincoln School, Paramount, CA
Los Cerritos School, Paramount, CA
Zamboni School, Paramount, CA
Alondra School, Paramount, CA
Collins School, Long Beach, CA
Keppel School, Paramount, CA
Paramount Park School, Paramount, CA
Wirtz School, Paramount, CA
Tanner School, Paramount, CA
Paramount High School-West, Paramount, CA
Paramount Adult Transition, Paramount, CA
Buena Vista Independent Study, Lakewood, CA
Mokler School, Paramount, CA
Paramount High School, Paramount, CA
Jefferson School, Paramount, CA
Roosevelt School, Paramount, CA
Jackson School, Paramount, CA
Buena Vista High School, Lakewood, CA
Hollydale School, South Gate, CA
Adult Education, Paramount, CA
Early Childhood Education School, Paramount, CA
The Denver Waldorf School, Denver, CO
STARS@CDS, Rowland Heights, CA
Innovations Virtual, The Dalles, OR
At Home Virtual Program, ST. LOUIS, MO
X Mi Escuelita, San Juan Bautista, CA
Hawk Ridge Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Merced Scholars Charter K-2, Merced, CA
Merced Scholars Charter DLI, Merced, CA
McKinley Technology HS, Washington, DC
VIRGINIA A. STACEY JR/SR HIGH, San Antonio, TX
LACKLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, San Antonio, TX
Early Childhood Center, Moorpark, CA
Home Study Program, Morgan Hill, CA
District Independent Study Program, Morgan Hill, CA
New Designs Charter School - Adams, Los Angeles, CA
New Designs Charter School - University Park, Los Angeles, CA
New Designs Charter School - Watts, Los Angeles, CA
Virtual Learning Center Elementary, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Virtual Learning Center Secondary, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
San Andreas Cont HS, Hollister, CA
Groton Jr/Sr High School, Groton, NY
Irvine International Academy, Irvine, CA
Warsaw CSD Out of District
Elm Street School, Laconia, NH
Laconia High School, Laconia, NH
Laconia Middle School, Laconia, NH
Pleasant Street School, Laconia, NH
Woodland Heights Elementary, Laconia, NH
Bloomfield CSD Out of District, EAST BLOOMFIELD, NY
Virtual Academy - Elementary, Fort Wayne, IN
Virtual Academy - High School, Fort Wayne, IN
Virtual Academy - Middle, Fort Wayne, IN
Novato Early Intervention, Novato, CA
York Alternative Learning Center, Dublin, CA
Wharton High School, Wharton, TX
Wharton Junior High
Sivells Elementary
Wharton Elementary
Guru Angad Darbar Khalsa School, Inc., Bakersfield, CA
Adult Transition School, Plymouth, CA
Stuart M. Townsend Elementary, LAKE LUZERNE, NY
Hadley-Luzerne Jr./Sr. High School, LAKE LUZERNE, NY
Cresson Elementary, Norwalk, CA 90650, CA
Jersey Ave Elementary, Santa Fe Springs, CA
Lake Center Middle School, Santa Fe Springs, CA
Lakeland Elementary, Norwalk, CA
Lakeside Middle School, Norwalk, CA
Lakeview Elementary, Santa Fe Springs, CA
Paddison Elementary, Norwalk, CA
Studebaker Elementary, Norwalk, CA
William Orr Elementary, Norwalk, CA
Redding School of the Arts HS, Redding, CA
Sullivan BOCES: Elementary Programs - Elementary, Liberty, NY
Sullivan BOCES: Specialized Programs - C.A.P., Liberty, NY
Charlotte-Mecklenburg Virtual School, Charlotte, NC
Spring Grove School, Hollister, CA
Cato-Meridian Junior Senior High School, Cato, NY
Cato-Meridian Elementary School, Cato, NY
North Valley Military Institute College Preparatory Academy, Sun Valley, CA
Rocky Hill Pre-School, Exeter, CA
Maywood/CRB, Albany, NY
Airline Drive Academy/CRB, Albany, NY
Region2, Albany, NY
Support Staff
Online Learning Program 4x4
Online Learning Program Semester, Encinitas, CA
Temple City Virtual Academy-Middle School
WAXAHACHIE HIGH SCHOOL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
WAXAHACHIE H S OF CHOICE, WAXAHACHIE, TX
WAXAHACHIE GLOBAL H S, WAXAHACHIE, TX
FINLEY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
HOWARD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY, WAXAHACHIE, TX
DUNAWAY ELEMENTARY, WAXAHACHIE, TX
SHACKELFORD ELEMENTARY, WAXAHACHIE, TX
WEDGEWORTH ELEMENTARY, WAXAHACHIE, TX
FELTY ELEMENTARY, WAXAHACHIE, TX
CLIFT ELEMENTARY
MARVIN BIOMEDICAL ACADEMY, WAXAHACHIE, TX
TURNER PREKINDERGARTEN ACADEMY, WAXAHACHIE, TX
WILEMON STEAM ACADEMY, WAXAHACHIE, TX
SIMPSON ELEMENTARY, WAXAHACHIE, TX
Osprey Learning Center (Continuation HS), Redway, CA
South Fork High, Miranda, CA
Casterlin Elementary, Blocksburg, CA
Redway Elementary, Redway, CA
Whitethorn Elementary, Whitethorn, CA
Osprey Learning Center (Alternative), Miranda, CA
Miranda Jr High School, Miranda, CA
Casterlin High School, Blocksburg, CA
Wilson School, Petaluma, CA
Brighton Preschool Program, ROCHESTER, NY
DISTRICT SCHOOL, SNOQUALMIE, WA
Salem Academy Charter School, Salem, MA
BCSD-Hillside
Tipton Elementary School District, Tipton, CA
Kalama Elementary School, KALAMA, WA
Kalama Middle School, KALAMA, WA
Kalama High School, KALAMA, WA
ZZZ - PEORIA DEMO SCHOOL, Glendale, AZ
Support Staff No Building
Vertex Partnership Academies, Bronx, NY
Movement School Southwest, Charlotte, NC
Ivy Hill Prep Charter School, Brooklyn, NY
America's Finest Charter Middle School, San Diego, CA
SchoolPathways DEMO SITE, Portola, CA
Manning Early Childhood Center, Manning, SC
Manning Elementary, Manning, SC
Manning High, Manning, SC
Manning Junior High, Manning, SC
Manning Primary, Manning, SC
Georgia Fugees Academy Charter School, Atlanta, GA
Midway Elementary School, Blackshear, GA
Pierce County High School, Blackshear, GA
Pierce County Middle School, Blackshear, GA
Blackshear Elementary School, Blackshear, GA
Patterson Elementary School, Patterson, GA
Tuckahoe Middle School
Tuckahoe Summer Prog.
Tuckahoe Summer School
Alternatives for Children
BOCES @ HBHS
BOCES @ WHBLC
Bridgehampton UFSD
Child Development Center of the Hamptons
Clayton Huey Elementary
East End Kids Therapy
ESB BAC @ Eastport-South Manor HS
Hampton Bays Elementary
Hampton Bays Middle School
Home Schooled
Just Kids
Kids Peace
Pre-School Awaiting Determination
Pre-School Determined
Pre-School Services Ended
Raynor Country Day School
Residential Devereux
School2
School3
School4
Southampton Elementary School
Southampton High School
Southampton Intermediate School
Southampton Montessori School
Suffolk County
Westhampton Beach LC @ Aquebogue
Morris Community High School, Morris, IL
Birth to 3, West Chicago, IL
Forest Park High School, Baltimore, MD
Transitions-CUSD, Carlsbad, CA
Central Office, Moss Point, MS
Magnolia Middle School, Moss Point, MS
Moss Point Escatawpa Upper Elementary, Moss Point, MS
Moss Point High School, Moss Point, MS
Moss Point Kreole Primary Elementary, Moss Point, MS
Unified School
Unified School
Certified School
Simpson College Upward Bound, Indianola, IA
Misc Staff, Monroe, WA
Thames River Magnet School, Groton, CT
Bronzeville Classical School, Chicago, IL
SCOPE at Birchwood
SCOPE at Maplewood
Saint Joseph Grade School, South Bend, IN
Central Office, Granger, WA
Roosevelt Elementary School, Granger, WA
Granger Middle School, Granger, WA
Granger High School, Granger, WA
ECEAP Preschool, Granger, WA
ESMCSD District Office, Manorville, NY
Tehachapi Independent Learning Academy, Tehachapi, CA
Hueneme at Home, Port Hueneme, CA
District Admin, Whiteland, IN
Operations Building, Whiteland, IN
Einstein School, Plano, TX
OASIS School, McMinnville, OR
Élan Academy Charter School, New Orleans, LA
MetWest HS-Huggins Campus, Oakland, CA
Custodial/Grounds/Maintenance
District Office
Transportation
Transportation: NY School for the Deaf
HFM BOCES @ Canajoharie HS, Johnstown, NY
Destine Preparatory Charter School, Schenectady, NY
Preschool-PR, Allen Park, MI
Allen Park High School-T, Allen Park, MI
Arno Elementary School-T, Allen Park, MI
Bennie Elementary School-T, Allen Park, MI
Lindemann Elementary School-T, Allen Park, MI
Allen Park Middle School, Allen Park, MI
Allen Park Public Schools-T, Allen Park, MI
Helping Hands Program, Putnam, CT
Feather River Academy CDS, Yuba City, CA
Sutter County - Alt. HS Program, Yuba City, CA
Sutter County - Elementary Program, Yuba City, CA
Sutter County - Adult Transition Programs, Yuba City, CA
Sutter County - Sutter High School, Yuba City, CA
Pathways Charter Academy, Yuba City, CA
South Eugene High School, Eugene, OR
Community Alternative Learning Center, Forest Grove, OR
Grizzly Challenge Charter School - Residential Program, San Luis Obispo, CA
Farmingdale Universal Pre-K, Farmingdale, NY
STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL, STAFFORD, TX
STEM MAGNET ACADEMY, STAFFORD, TX
STAFFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL, STAFFORD, TX
Stafford Early Childhood Center, STAFFORD, TX
STAFFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, STAFFORD, TX
Junction City HS, Junction City, OR
Robbins Elementary School, Robbins, CA
JCESD, Madras, OR
Bpt Juvenile Detention Ctr, Bridgeport, CT
Bluffton High School, Bluffton, IN
Bluffton-Harrison Elementary School, Bluffton, IN
Bluffton-Harrison Middle School, Bluffton, IN
SLOCOE Community School, San Luis Obispo, CA
SLOCOE Special Education, San Luis Obispo, CA
SLO County Juvenile Court School, San Luis Obispo, CA
International Academy of Smyrna, Smyrna, GA
PS 31 Samuel F Dupont, Brooklyn, NY
Makawao Elementary School, Makawao, HI
993Q, Floral Park, NY
Westland School, Los Angeles, CA
Spencer-Van Etten High School, Spencer, NY
Elevated Digital Learning Academy H.S., South Lake Tahoe, CA
McClintock Middle School, Charlotte, NC
District 27 Pre-K Center 336Q@464, Rockaway Park, NY
Kaiser Early Childhood Center (ECE), Oakland, CA
Sunol Glen School, Sunol, CA
Parkside Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Trinidad Union School, Trinidad, CA
Vista Preparatory Academy, Red Bluff, CA
The Innovation School, BISMARCK, ND
Innovation Montessori High School, Ocoee, FL
NPS School Group for Sonoma Valley Unified - 0000001, Sonoma, CA
ROMA HIGH SCHOOL, ROMA, TX
I AND G CENTER, ROMA, TX
ROMA MIDDLE SCHOOL, ROMA, TX
RAMIRO BARRERA MIDDLE SCHOOL, ROMA, TX
FLORENCE J SCOTT ELEMENTARY, ROMA, TX
RAFAELA T BARRERA ELEMENTARY, RIO GRANDE CITY, TX
EMMA VERA ELEMENTARY, ROMA, TX
ROEL AND CELIA SAENZ ELEMENTARY, ROMA, TX
VETERANS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY, ROMA, TX
DELIA GONZALEZ GARCIA ELEMENTARY, RIO GRANDE CITY, TX
Ben Hulse Elementary, Imperial, CA
Frank Wright Middle School, Imperial, CA
Imperial Avenue Holbrook High, Imperial, CA
Imperial Cross Elementary, Imperial, CA
Imperial High School, Imperial, CA
T. L. Waggoner Elementary, imperial, CA
Michigan Youth Challenge Academy, Marshall, MI
CCS: BOCES/P-Tech/MSA/UCP, CLINTON, NY
North Flint, Flint, MI
Burton, Burton, MI
Knappa Pre-K School, Astoria, OR
Paramount Virtual Academy, Paramount, CA
Thomasboro Academy, Charlotte, NC
Flex Elementary School, Gresham, OR
Flex High School, Gresham, OR
Flex Middle School, Gresham, OR
Hawthorne- Health Science and Military Global, Leadership and Public Safety, Charlotte, NC
Brentwood Elementary School, Brentwood, CA
Garin Elementary School, Brentwood, CA
Edna Hill Middle School, Brentwood, CA
Ron Nunn Elementary School, Brentwood, CA
Bristow Middle School, Brentwood, CA
Krey Elementary School, Brentwood, CA
Adams Middle School, Brentwood, CA
Pioneer Elementary School, Brentwood, CA
Marsh Creek Elementary School, Brentwood, CA
Mary Casey Black Elementary, Brentwood, CA
Loma Vista Elementary School, Brentwood, CA
Harvest Grove District School, Brentwood, CA
PS/IS 48 - William G. Wilcox, Staten Island, NY
PSIS87Q The Middle Village School, New York, NY
NOOKSACK VALLEY SPECIAL SERVIC
PATEROS ELEMENTARY, Pateros, WA
PATEROS HIGH SCHOOL, Pateros, WA
Out of District, Pateros, WA
PATEROS ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL, Pateros, WA
The Studios @ Central, Oroville, CA
Oakdale Heights Elementary School, Oroville, CA
Ophir Elementary School, Oroville, CA
Stanford Avenue Elementary School, Oroville, CA
Wyandotte Academy, Oroville, CA
Sierra Del Oro Inclusive Preschool, Oroville, CA
IFLC The Studios @ Central, Oroville, CA
Ishi Hills Middle School, Oroville, CA
IFLC Wyandotte Academy, Oroville, CA
Riverdale Independent Study, Riverdale, CA
Fipps Independent Study, Riverdale, CA
Riverdale Elementary Independent Study, Riverdale, CA
Big Picture High School, Fresno, CA
Big Picture Adult High School, Fresno, CA
Central Office, Latham, NY
Transportation Facility, Latham, NY
Maintenance Facility, Latham, NY
Maplewood Annex, Watervliet, NY
Allen County Juvenile Center, Fort Wayne, IN
BAE, Bronx, NY
BAM, Bronx, NY
Escalon High School, ESCALON, CA
School (EUSD Private School SSID"S), Escalon, CA
School's Out Camp - Fall Break, Indianapolis, IN
LEARNING CENTER - DAEP, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
Spencer-Van Etten Middle School, Spencer, NY
Van Etten Elementary School, Van Etten, NY
James Baldwin Academy, San Leandro, CA
Turning Point Academy, Charlotte, NC
Chalybeate Elementary, Walnut, MS
Walnut Attendance Center, WALNUT, MS
Addams Elementary, Fresno, CA
Aynesworth Elementary, Fresno, CA
Birney Elementary, Fresno, CA
Burroughs Elementary, Fresno, CA
Calwa Elementary, Fresno, CA
Centennial Elementary, Fresno, CA
Columbia Elementary, Fresno, CA
Del Mar Elementary, Fresno, CA
Easterby Elementary, Fresno, CA
Starr Elementary, Fresno, CA
Ericson Elementary, Fresno, CA
Ewing Elementary, Fresno, CA
Tatarian Elementary, Fresno, CA
Fremont Elementary, Fresno, CA
Gibson Elementary, Fresno, CA
Heaton Elementary, Fresno, CA
Holland Elementary, Fresno, CA
Homan Elementary, Fresno, CA
Jackson Elementary, Fresno, CA
Jefferson Elementary, Fresno, CA
Kirk Elementary, Fresno, CA
Lawless Elementary, Fresno, CA
Lane Elementary, Fresno, CA
Lincoln Elementary, Fresno, CA
Lowell Elementary, Fresno, CA
Manchester Gate Elementary, Fresno, CA
Mayfair Elementary, Fresno, CA
Muir Elementary, Fresno, CA
Norseman Elementary, Fresno, CA
Powers-Ginsburg Elementary, Fresno, CA
Pyle Elementary, Fresno, CA
Roeding Elementary, Fresno, CA
Rowell Elementary, Fresno, CA
Scandinavian Child-Center, Fresno, CA
Lori Ann Infant Center, Fresno, CA
Thomas Elementary, Fresno, CA
Turner Elementary, Fresno, CA
Viking Elementary, Fresno, CA
Vinland Elementary, Fresno, CA
Webster Elementary, Fresno, CA
Wilson Elementary, Fresno, CA
Winchell Elementary, Fresno, CA
Wishon Elementary, Fresno, CA
Wolters Elementary, Fresno, CA
Malloch Elementary, Fresno, CA
Robinson Elementary, Fresno, CA
Figarden Elementary, Fresno, CA
Kratt Elementary, Fresno, CA
Ayer Elementary, Fresno, CA
Eaton Elementary, Fresno, CA
King Elementary, Fresno, CA
McCardle Elementary, Fresno, CA
Slater Elementary, Fresno, CA
Balderas Elementary, Fresno, CA
Sunset Elementary, Fresno, CA
Leavenworth Elementary, Fresno, CA
Storey Elementary, Fresno, CA
Anthony Elementary, Fresno, CA
Hidalgo Elementary, Fresno, CA
Greenberg Elementary, Fresno, CA
Cooper Middle, Fresno, CA
Fort Miller Middle, Fresno, CA
Hamilton K-8, Fresno, CA
Computech Middle, Fresno, CA
Kings Canyon Middle, Fresno, CA
Scandinavian Middle, Fresno, CA
Sequoia Middle, Fresno, CA
Duncan Polytech High, Fresno, CA
Bullard Talent K-8, Fresno, CA
Wawona Pk-8, Fresno, CA
Yosemite Middle, Fresno, CA
Tenaya Middle School, Fresno, CA
Tioga Middle, Fresno, CA
Ahwahnee Middle School, Fresno, CA
Tehipite Middle, Fresno, CA
Cambridge High, Fresno, CA
Bullard High, Fresno, CA
Edison High, Fresno, CA
Fresno High, Fresno, CA
McLane High, Fresno, CA
Roosevelt High School, Fresno, CA
Hoover High, Fresno, CA
Fresno Adult School, Fresno, CA
DeWolf High, Fresno, CA
Fulton School, Fresno, CA
Sunnyside High, Fresno, CA
Baird Middle School, Fresno, CA
Vang Pao Elementary, Fresno, CA
Terronez Middle, Fresno, CA
eLearn Academy, Fresno, CA
Gaston Middle, Fresno, CA
Patino Entrepreneurship High, Fresno, CA
LaVera Williams Early Learning Center, Fresno, CA
Roosevelt PACE, Fresno, CA
Heaton CDC, Fresno, CA
King CDC, Fresno, CA
Webster CDC, Fresno, CA
Herrera Elementary, Fresno, CA
Addicott School, Fresno, CA
Rata School, Fresno, CA
Phoenix Elementary, Fresno, CA
Yokomi Elementary, Fresno, CA
Bakman Elementary, Fresno, CA
Olmos Elementary, Fresno, CA
Williams Elementary, Fresno, CA
Design Science High, Fresno, CA
Duncan Preschool, Fresno, CA
Phoenix Secondary, Fresno, CA
Adult Special Education, Fresno, CA
eLearn Secondary School, Fresno, CA
Special Education Holding, Fresno, CA
Early Learning, Fresno, CA
Special Education NPS, Fresno, CA
Special Education Private, Fresno, CA
JE Young Academic High, Fresno, CA
Center for Advanced Research & Technology, Clovis, CA
Patriot Academy, scottsville, KY
CENTRAL OFFICE, ROMA, TX
TRANSPORTATION, ROMA, TX
PLANT MAINTENANCE, ROMA, TX
SPECIAL ED. DEPT., ROMA, TX
TAX OFFICE, ROMA, TX
CAFETERIA FJSE, ROMA, TX
CAFETERIA RMS, ROMA, TX
CAFETERIA RHS, ROMA, TX
SECURITY, ROMA, TX
CAFETERIA RTBE, RIO GRANDE CITY, TX
CAFETERIA EVE, ROMA, TX
SUBSTITUTE CUSTODIANS, ROMA, TX
SUBSTITUTE COOKS, ROMA, TX
CAFETERIA RBMS, ROMA, TX
CAFETERIA RCSE, ROMA, TX
CAFETERIA VME, ROMA, TX
CAFETERIA DGGE, RIO GRANDE CITY, TX
PERFORMING ARTS BUILDING, ROMA, TX
Support Staff, Paramount, CA
Serendipity Center, Portland, OR
Keonepoko Elementary School, Pahoa, HI
Harmony Union School District, Occidental, CA
ICS, Indianapolis, IN
Indy West, Indianapolis, IN
Transportation, ONTARIO CENTER, NY
After School Program Elem, Prather, CA
After School Program Secondary, Tollhouse, CA
Compton Virtual Academy (K-8), Compton, CA
Dishman Hills High School, Spokane Valley, WA
Boyd Elementary School, Atlanta, GA
Fayetteville-Manlius High School
Eagle Hill Middle School
Wellwood Middle School
Mott Road Elementary School
Enders Road Elementary School
Endazhi-Nitaawiging Charter School, Red Lake, MN
Lyford Elementary, Lyford, TX
Lyford Middle School, Lyford, TX
Lyford High School, Lyford, TX
Schroon Lake Central School, Schroon Lake, NY
Texans Can Academy-DN, Dallas, TX
Texans Can Academy-OC, Dallas, TX
Texans Can Academy-CFB, Farmers Branch, TX
Texans Can Academy-PG, Dallas, TX
Texans Can Academy-GE, Dallas, TX
Texans Can Academy-AUS, Austin, TX
Texans Can Academy-FWWC, Fort Worth, TX
Texans Can Academy-FWLA, Fort Worth, TX
Texans Can Academy-HN, Houston, TX
Texans Can Academy-HH, Houston, TX
Texans Can Academy-SA, San Antonio, TX
Texans Can Academy-HSW, Houston, TX
Texans Can Academy-GAR, Garland, TX
Cravens Elementary School, Owensboro, KY
Emerson Academy, Owensboro, KY
Estes Elementary School, Owensboro, KY
Foust Elementary School, Owensboro, KY
Newton Parrish Elementary School, Owensboro, KY
Owensboro High School, Owensboro, KY
Sutton Elementary School, Owensboro, KY
Hager PreSchool, Owensboro, KY
Owensboro Middle School, Owensboro, KY
Owensboro Innovation Middle School, Owensboro, KY
Owensboro Innovation Academy, Owensboro, KY
Seven Hills Head Start Preschool, Owensboro, KY
King Robinson Magnet: An IB STEM School, New Haven, CT
EBIA Upper School, Oakland, CA
EBIA Lower School, Oakland, CA
Z Academy for Staff Testing
Bolton Center School, Bolton, CT
Bolton High School, Bolton, CT
BPSD School Readiness, Buena Park, CA
Cali Calmecac Before and After School Care, Windsor, CA
Mattie Washburn Before and After School Care, Windsor, CA
Special Programs
Cedar Continuation High School, O'Neals, CA
Maricopa Elementary, Maricopa, CA
Maricopa Middle School, Maricopa, CA
Maricopa High School, Maricopa, CA
Ridgefield High School, Ridgefield, WA
Next Charter School, Derry, NH
View Ridge Middle School, Ridgefield, WA
Sunset Ridge Intermediate School, Ridgefield, WA
South Ridge Elementary School, Ridgefield, WA
Union Ridge Elementary School, Ridgefield, WA
Ridgefield Early Learning Center, Ridgefield, WA
Wisdom Ridge Academy, Ridgefield, WA
Black Diamond High Evening School, Pittsburg, CA
PrepNet Virtual Academy, Grand Rapids, MI
Kairos Public School Leadership Academy, Vacaville, CA
Kairos Public School Foundations Academy, Vacaville, CA
Kairos Innovative Scholars Program, Vacaville, CA
Putnam CSD, Putnam Station, NY
Putnam OOD, Putnam Station, NY
PS 184M Shuang Wen School, Manhattan, NY
Desert View Elementary School, Lancaster, CA
El Dorado Elementary School, Lancaster, CA
Linda Verde School, Lancaster, CA
Miller Elementary School, Lancaster, CA
Piute Middle School, Lancaster, CA
Transition Learning Program, NORTH BEND, WA
Birch Grove Primary School, Newark, CA
Coyote Hills Elementary School, Newark, CA
Kennedy Elementary School, Newark, CA
Lincoln Elementary School, Newark, CA
Birch Grove Intermediate School, Newark, CA
Schilling Elementary School, Newark, CA
Newark Middle School, Newark, CA
Newark Memorial High School, Newark, CA
Bridgepoint High School, NEWARK, CA
TALL Program, NEWARK, CA
Crossroads School, Newark, CA
Padawan Academy, Jacksonville, FL
Centennial Elementary, Richfield, MN
Richfield College Experience Program (RCEP), Richfield, MN
Richfield Dual Language School, Richfield, MN
Richfield Middle School, Richfield, MN
Richfield High School, Richfield, MN
Richfield STEM Elementary, Richfield, MN
Sheridan Hills Elementary, Richfield, MN
Horizons at Foote, NEW HAVEN, CT
X BCOE Programs, Durham, CA
Out of District, Stockbridge, MA
Jefferson PreSchool
Substitutes, Alvarado, TX
Special Services, ALVARADO, TX
Operations, ALVARADO, TX
Jefferson High School
Shambaugh ALP, Fort Wayne, IN
Huntington North High School, Huntington, IN
Kaimuki High School, Honolulu, HI
Support Staff, Clifton Springs, NY
Midlakes Elementary School
Midlakes Middle/High School, Clifton Springs, NY
Out of District Placed, Clifton Springs, NY
HALLETT ELEMENTARY, MEDICAL LAKE, WA
MICHAEL ANDERSON ELEMENTARY, FAIRCHILD AFB, WA
MEDICAL LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL, MEDICAL LAKE, WA
MEDICAL LAKE HIGH SCHOOL, MEDICAL LAKE, WA
ISOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LYNDEN, WA
BERNICE VOSSBECK ELEMENTARY, LYNDEN, WA
FISHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LYNDEN, WA
LYNDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL, LYNDEN, WA
LYNDEN HIGH SCHOOL, LYNDEN, WA
LYNDEN ACADEMY, LYNDEN, WA
LYNDEN SPECIAL SERVICES, LYNDEN, WA
Cochise Elementary School, Scottsdale, AZ
Tavan Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
Kiva Elementary School, Paradise Valley, AZ
Echo Canyon K-8, Scottsdale, AZ
Tonalea Middle School, Scottsdale, AZ
Pima Elementary School, Scottsdale, AZ
Hopi Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
Navajo Elementary School, Scottsdale, AZ
Hohokam Elementary School, Scottsdale, AZ
Yavapai Elementary School, Scottsdale, AZ
Pueblo Elementary School, Scottsdale, AZ
Cherokee Elementary School, Paradise Valley, AZ
Laguna Elementary School, Scottsdale, AZ
Sequoya Elementary School, Scottsdale, AZ
Redfield Elementary School, Scottsdale, AZ
Cheyenne Traditional School, Scottsdale, AZ
Anasazi Elementary School, Scottsdale, AZ
Desert Canyon Elementary School, Scottsdale, AZ
Copper Ridge School, Scottsdale, AZ
Desert Canyon Middle School, Scottsdale, AZ
Ingleside Middle School, Phoenix, AZ
Mountainside Middle School, Scottsdale, AZ
Mohave Middle School, Scottsdale, AZ
Cocopah Middle School, Scottsdale, AZ
Arcadia High School, Phoenix, AZ
Coronado High School, Scottsdale, AZ
Saguaro High School, Scottsdale, AZ
Chaparral High School, Scottsdale, AZ
Desert Mountain High School, Scottsdale, AZ
Scottsdale Online Learning, Scottsdale, AZ
Lincoln Avenue Elementary School, Sayville, NY
Sayville Middle School, Sayville, NY
Sunrise Drive Elementary School, Sayville, NY
Sayville High School, W Sayville, NY
Cherry Avenue Elementary School, W Sayville, NY
McKittrick Elementary School District, McKittrick, CA
Center For Independence CS, Countryside, IL
Center For Independence BP, Chicago, IL
Center For Independence NW, Lake Zurich, IL
Utopian Academy for the Arts, Ellenwood, GA
Hebron Elementary School, Hebron, IN
Hebron Middle School, Hebron, IN
Hebron High School, Hebron, IN
YouthBuild Philly Charter School, Philadelphia, PA
Divine Mercy Catholic Academy-East Hills Campus
Divine Mercy Catholic Academy-West Hills Campus
Saint John the Evangelist--Bellefonte, Bellefonte, PA
St. Nicholas Catholic School, Nicktown, PA
Non-District Users, Lindenhurst, NY
Bethel Special Programs, EUGENE, OR
Rancho Cotate High School, Rohnert Park, CA
Richard Crane Elementary, Rohnert Park, CA
Evergreen Elementary, Rohnert Park, CA
University Elementary at La Fiesta, Rohnert Park, CA
John Reed Elementary, Rohnert Park, CA
Lawrence E. Jones Middle School, Rohnert Park, CA
Thomas Page Academy, Cotati, CA
Technology Middle School, Rohnert Park, CA
Technology High School, Rohnert Park, CA
Marguerite Hahn Elementary, Rohnert Park, CA
El Camino High School, Rohnert Park, CA
Monte Vista Elementary, Rohnert Park, CA
Preschool, Rohnert Park, CA
Beatrice Mayes Institute, Houston, TX
Administration, Sayville, NY
Support Staff
Clyde-Savannah Elementary, CLYDE, NY
Clyde-Savannah Sr High School, CLYDE, NY
Clyde-Savannah Jr High School, CLYDE, NY
Out of District Placed
MIT Academy, Vallejo, CA
BOCES - Capital Region
Union Springs High School, Union Springs, NY
Andrew J. Smith Elementary School, Union Springs, NY
Union Springs Middle School, Union Springs, NY
Traders Point Christian Schools, Whitestown, IN
District Office Staff
Cantiague ES, Jericho, NY
George A. Jackson School, Jericho, NY
Jeffrey Ratner Robert Seaman ES, Jericho, NY
JERICHO ACADEMY
Jericho High School, Jericho, NY
Jericho Middle School, Jericho, NY
Central Square Community Center, SOUTH ST. PAUL, MN
James H Vernon School
Oyster Bay High School
Oyster Bay Middle School
Theodore Roosevelt Elementary School
Global Academy of SC, Spartanburg, SC
Logos Public Charter School, Medford, OR
Capital Academy of Harrisburg, Harrisburg, PA
Franklin Elementary School, Yuba City, CA
Bluford Charter School, Philadelphia, PA
Spring Creek Elementary, Eugene, OR
Non-Instructional School, Dewitt, NY
The Mandala School, Columbia, MD
TMSA Apex, Apex, NC
TMSA Triangle, Apex, NC
Paul Cuffee Lower School, Providence, RI
Paul Cuffee Middle School, Providence, RI
Paul Cuffee Upper School, Providence, RI
Beach Union High School, Barrowston, Nikšić
Beach Union High School, Port Jimmy
Temecula International Academy, Temecula, CA
Beach Union High School, Trantowburgh, Southern Grenadine Islands
Rankin Elementary School, Windlerchester, Plateau-Central
Springfield Public Schools, East Perry, Marowijne
Axel Academy, Columbus, OH
Washington High School, Anthem, AZ
We Go Public, Jacobsonmouth, A'ana
Roosevelt High School, East Shawanna, Suðurland
Roosevelt High School, Altenwerthborough, Ādīs Ābeba
Austin High School, Austin, TX
Truman High School, Ronaldtown, Buenos Aires
Truman High School, Westside, Bomet
Bryan Middle School, New Andriaside, Kraj Vysočina
Bayside High School, Lake Amina, CA
Franklin High School, New Nickolasfurt, Centre
Adams High School, Armstrongton, Belize
Madison High School, Lednerborough, Falcón
Sutter County - Infant Program, Yuba City, CA
Substitutes, Murphy, OR
Dove Science Academy HS, Oklahoma City, OK
Cedar Tree Classical Christian School, Ridgefield, WA
Montessori Children's House, Redmond, WA
ParentSquare Sandbox-Let's Explore, Phoenix, AZ
South Caldwell High School, Charlotte, NC
Central High School (Sandbox), Yonkers, NY
Beavercreek High School (Sandbox), Columbus, OH
Sayreville School District (Sandbox), Richmond, VA
South Harrison R-II School District, kansas city, MO
Walton High School (Sandbox), Kansas City, MO
Carrie E. Tompkins ES, Croton On Hudson, NY
Croton Harmon HS, Croton On Hudson, NY
Pierre Van Cortlandt MS, Croton On Hudson, NY
Head Start to Success, Clackamas, OR
Pellston Elementary School, Pellston, MI
Pellston Middle/High School, Pellston, MI
John A. Bannes School, Tinley Park, IL
Fernway Park School, Orland Park, IL
Virgil I. Grissom Middle School, Tinley Park, IL
Helen Keller School, Tinley Park, IL
Christa McAuliffe School, Tinley Park, IL
Millennium Elementary School, Tinley Park, IL
Prairie View Middle School, Tinley Park, IL
Tolley Language Academy
Del Mar Elementary School, Santa Cruz, CA
Ocean Alternative Education Center, Santa Cruz, CA
High School, Lacychester, Sint Eustatius
Main Street High School (Sandbox), Seattle, WA
Security Staff
Technology
Sanbornton Central School, Sanbornton, NH
Southwick School, Northfield, NH
Winnisquam Early Learning Center, Tilton, NH
Winnisquam Regional High School, Tilton, NH
Winnisquam Regional Middle School, Tilton, NH
Melton Elementary School, West Cecil, Northern Region
Milton K-12 School, Johnsonstad, Saint George
Early Education Program, Eugene, OR
Momilani Elementary School, Pearl City, HI
Morris Central School, Gilbertsville, NY
Norwich HS, Gilbertsville, NY
LEXINGTON CHILDREN'S PLACE, Lexington, MA
BRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Lexington, MA
BOWMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Lexington, MA
ESTABROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Lexington, MA
FISKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Lexington, MA
HARRINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Lexington, MA
HASTINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Lexington, MA
CLARKE MIDDLE SCHOOL, Lexington, MA
DIAMOND MIDDLE SCHOOL, Lexington, MA
LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOOL, Lexington, MA
EBPS-OOD, East Bridgewater, MA
Princeton High School, Princeton, CA
Princeton Elementary School, Princeton, CA
Princeton Landing High School, Princeton, CA
Foothills School of Arts and Sciences, Boise, ID
GRIZZLY CHALLENGE CHARTER SCHOOL - Independent Study Program, San Luis Obispo, CA
Grizzly Challenge Charter School - PreRegistered, San Luis Obispo, CA
Highland Hall Waldorf School, Northridge, CA
C. Grant Grimshaw Elementary School
Onondaga Nation School
LaFayette Jr/Sr High School
Life Enrichment Education Program, Clackamas, OR
Heron Creek Therapeutic Program, Clackamas, OR
Migrant Education Program, Clackamas, OR
Early Childhood Education, Clackamas, OR
Colwyn Elementary School, COLWYN, PA
Aldan Elementary School, ALDAN, PA
Ardmore Avenue Elementary School, LANSDOWNE, PA
Bell Avenue Elementary School, YEADON, PA
East Lansdowne Elementary School, EAST LANSDOWNE, PA
W.B. Evans Elementary School, YEADON, PA
Park Lane Elementary School, DARBY, PA
Walnut Street Elementary School, DARBY, PA
Penn Wood Ninth Grade Academy, YEADON, PA
Penn Wood Middle School, DARBY, PA
Penn Wood High School, LANSDOWNE, PA
iEmpire Academy, San Bernardino, CA
Roaming Staff, Roaming Staff City, OR
Arrowhead Elementary, Kenmore, WA
Cottage Lake Elementary, Woodinville, WA
Crystal Springs Elementary, Bothell, WA
Kenmore Elementary, Kenmore, WA
Maywood Hills Elementary, Bothell, WA
Westhill Elementary, Bothell, WA
Lockwood Elementary, Bothell, WA
Moorlands Elementary, Kenmore, WA
Shelton View Elementary, Bothell, WA
Woodin Elementary, Bothell, WA
East Ridge Elementary, Woodinville, WA
Kokanee Elementary, Woodinville, WA
Wellington Elementary, Woodinville, WA
Hollywood Hill Elementary, Woodinville, WA
Fernwood Elementary, Bothell, WA
Sunrise Elementary, Redmond, WA
Woodmoor Elementary, Bothell, WA
Ruby Bridges Elementary, Woodinville, WA
Sorenson Early Childhood Center, Bothell, WA
Kenmore Middle School, Kenmore, WA
Skyview Middle School, Bothell, WA
Timbercrest Middle School, Woodinville, WA
Leota Middle School, Woodinville, WA
Northshore Middle School, Bothell, WA
Secondary Academy for Success, Bothell, WA
Bothell High School, Bothell, WA
Woodinville High School, Woodinville, WA
North Creek High School, Bothell, WA
Innovation Lab High School, Bothell, WA
Monument Peak School, Big River, CA
Center School, Old Lyme, CT
Lyme Consolidated School, Lyme, CT
Lyme-Old Lyme High School, Old Lyme, CT
Lyme-Old Lyme Middle School, Old Lyme, CT
Mile Creek School, Old Lyme, CT
Out of District Placed Students
F. E. Dubose Career Center, Manning, SC
Doane Stuart School, Rensselaer, NY
Webster County High School, Dixon, KY
Dixon Elementary School, Dixon, KY
Webster County Middle School, Dixon, KY
Clay Elementary School, Clay, KY
Providence Elementary School, Providence, KY
Sebree Elementary School, Sebree, KY
Burton Empower (CDS), Porterville, CA
North Street School, Windsor Locks, CT
Pine Meadow Academy, Windsor Locks, CT
RISE Transition Academy, Windsor Locks, CT
SISU Academy, Windsor Locks, CT
South Elementary School, Windsor Locks, CT
Windsor Locks High School, Windsor Locks, CT
Windsor Locks Middle School, Windsor Locks, CT
Blossoms Early Learning Center, Yakima, WA
Wilcox Career Academy, Meriden, CT
Entrepreneur High (Fontana), Fontana, CA
Tracy Evening Alternative School, Lakewood, CA
LP Brown Elementary School, OLYMPIA, WA
Garfield Elementary School, OLYMPIA, WA
Lincoln Elementary School, OLYMPIA, WA
Boston Harbor Elementary School, OLYMPIA, WA
Centennial Elementary School, OLYMPIA, WA
McLane Elementary School, OLYMPIA, WA
Pioneer Elementary School, OLYMPIA, WA
Madison Elementary School, OLYMPIA, WA
Roosevelt Elementary School, OLYMPIA, WA
McKenny Elementary School, OLYMPIA, WA
Hansen Elementary School, OLYMPIA, WA
Jefferson Middle School, OLYMPIA, WA
Thurgood Marshall Middle School, OLYMPIA, WA
Reeves Middle School, OLYMPIA, WA
Washington Middle School, OLYMPIA, WA
Capital High School, OLYMPIA, WA
Olympia High School, OLYMPIA, WA
Avanti High School, Olympia, WA
Olympia Regional Learning Academy, OLYMPIA, WA
5th Grade Families, Washington, DC
South Canton Scholars Charter Academy, Canton, MI
Carnation Elementary School, Carnation, WA
Cherry Valley Elementary, Duvall, WA
Stillwater Elementary, Carnation, WA
Tolt Middle School, Carnation, WA
Cedarcrest High School, Duvall, WA
CLIP, Carnation, WA
CHOICE, Carnation, WA
PARADE, Carnation, WA
Transition, Carnation, WA
Trinity Christian School-Opelika, Opelika, AL
GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SMITHVILLE, OH
SMITHVILLE HIGH SCHOOL, SMITHVILLE, OH
GREEN MIDDLE SCHOOL, SMITHVILLE, OH
Bishop Elementary School, South Cristopher, Al Awsaţ
CAY Elearning
CAY Day Treatment 8:1:1
CAY CTE
CAY COMPASS
CAY Campus Based 8:1:1
CAY Campus Based 6:1:2 SEL
CAY 8:1:1 at Union Springs HS
CAY 8:1:1 at Cato Elementary
CAY 6:1:2 at Jordan-Elbridge ES/MS
CAY 12:1:3:1 at Skaneateles HS
CAY 12:1:3:1 at Port Byron Dana West
CAY 12:1:1 at Union Springs HS
CAY 12:1:1 at Union Springs MS
CAY 12:1:1 at Port Byron Dana West
CAY 12:1:1 at Port Byron AA Gates Elem
CAY 12:1:1 at Moravia MS/HS
CAY 12:1:1 at Moravia Fillmore
CAY 12:1:1 at CEP CCC
CAY 6:1:2 at Jordan Elbridge HS
Newman-Crows Landing Independent Study, Newman, CA
MAPLE LAWN ELEMENTARY, SUMNER, WA
BONNEY LAKE ELEMENTARY, BONNEY LAKE, WA
CRESTWOOD ELEMENTARY, BONNEY LAKE, WA
DAFFODIL VALLEY ELEMENTARY, SUMNER, WA
DONALD EISMANN ELEMENTARY, BONNEY LAKE, WA
VICTOR FALLS ELEMENTARY, BONNEY LAKE, WA
EMERALD HILLS ELEMENTARY, BONNEY LAKE, WA
LIBERTY RIDGE ELEMENTARY, BONNEY LAKE, WA
TEHALEH HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY, BONNEY LAKE, WA
SUMNER MIDDLE SCHOOL, SUMNER, WA
LAKERIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL, BONNEY LAKE, WA
MOUNTAIN VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL, BONNEY LAKE, WA
SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL, SUMNER, WA
BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL, BONNEY LAKE, WA
Connolly School, Glen Cove, NY
Deasy PreK
Deasy School, Glen Cove, NY
Glen Cove GED Program, Glen Cove, NY
Glen Cove High School, Glen Cove, NY
Gribbin School, Glen Cove, NY
HomeBound
Landing PreK
Landing School, Glen Cove, NY
Robert Finley Middle School, Glen Cove, NY
PrivateParochial School
Creston Early Childhood Center, Creston, IA
Creston Elementary School, Creston, IA
Creston High School, Creston, IA
Creston Middle School, Creston, IA
SpEd--Out Of District Services
SpEd--PreSchool Services
Canyons District Office Staff, SANDY, UT
Discovery School, Lancaster, CA
Confluence Continuation High School, Auburn, CA
Colfax High School, Colfax, CA
Del Oro High School, Loomis, CA
Maidu Independent High School, Auburn, CA
Foresthill High School, Foresthill, CA
Placer High School, Auburn, CA
Maidu Virtual Charter Academy, Foresthill, CA
Confluence Continuation High School (West), Foresthill, CA
Transition To Adult Living, Auburn, CA
PUHSD ISP, Auburn, CA
Wilder High School, Wilder, ID
Wilder Middle School, Wilder, ID
High School BOCES, Irvington, NY
Athletics, Irvington, NY
District Sub/Other, Irvington, NY
FVSD-PRESCHOOL (cspp, cdc), Fountain Valley, CA
Carmel Middle, Charlotte, NC
East Mecklenburg High School, Charlotte, NC
Marie G Davis School, Charlotte, NC
Randolph IB Middle, Charlotte, NC
Coulwood STEM Academy, Charlotte, NC
Paw Creek Elementary, Charlotte, NC
West Mecklenburg High School, Charlotte, NC
Governors' Village STEM Academy, Charlotte, NC
Seaside High School, Haleyhaven, Samut Songkhram
Easton Elementary School, East Winston, Sylhet
Prince Elementary, Inglewood, CA
Buzard K-12, North Bend, WA
Dave Buzard Sandbox, Seattle, WA
ParentSquare Sandbox, Santa Barbara, CA
Cochrane Collegiate Academy, Charlotte, NC
Piedmont Middle School, Charlotte, NC
Shamrock Gardens Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Bailey Middle, Cornelius, NC
Cornelius Elementary, Cornelius, NC
Hopewell High School, Huntersville, NC
J. M. Alexander Middle, Huntersville, NC
J.V. Washam Elementary, Cornelius, NC
North Mecklenburg High School, Huntersville, NC
William Amos Hough High, Cornelius, NC
Mike Schwab Sandbox, San Jose, CA
Jupiter Elementary School, Kozeyburgh, Leste
Butler High School, Matthews, NC
Community House Middle, Charlotte, NC
Elizabeth Lane Elementary, Matthews, NC
Elon Park Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Matthews Elementary, Matthews, NC
Providence High School, Charlotte, NC
Rea Farms STEAM Academy, Charlotte, NC
Albemarle Road Middle, Charlotte, NC
Independence High School, Charlotte, NC
Lebanon Road Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Mint Hill Middle, Matthews, NC
Northridge Middle, Charlotte, NC
Reedy Creek Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Rocky River High School, Mint Hill, NC
Vaughan Academy of Technology, Charlotte, NC
Berewick Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Harper Middle College High, Charlotte, NC
Kennedy Middle, Charlotte, NC
McAlpine Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Olympic High School, Charlotte, NC
Palisades Park Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Smithfield Elementary, Charlotte, NC
South Mecklenburg High School, Charlotte, NC
Druid Hills Academy, Charlotte, NC
Walter G. Byers School, Charlotte, NC
West Charlotte High School, Charlotte, NC
Texas Association of Latino Administrators and Superintendents, Spring Branch, TX
Amanda's Sandbox, Scottsdale, AZ
Eagle Creek Elementary School, Cormiertown, Cahul
Desert High School, South Maryettaville
GBSD - Reengagement, Gresham, OR
Panama Elementary School, Panama, NY
Panama Middle/Senior High School, Panama, NY
St. Paul's Community School, Oklahoma City, OK
Field Local, Jax, FL
Field Local Schools, Boesville, OH
Ember High School, Vandervortshire, Kirinyaga
Spark Elementary School, North Robin, Ash Sharqīyah
ParentSquare Sandbox, Chattanooga, TN
Pearl High School, Kerlukehaven, Ash Shāriqah
Pearl High School, West Abeview, Saint John
Rosenburg County Office of Education, San Jose, CA
Laurel's Sandbox, Santa Barbara, CA
ACES REGIONS Hamden, Hamden, CT
ACES REGIONS Hartford, Hartford, CT
The Bridge at ACES, Hamden, CT
Greenburg High School, Trantowbury, Obwalden
Keebler Elementary School, Blockberg, Kagera
Stacey's Sandbox, Trophy Club, TX
Douglas High School, Marksstad, Southampton
BASIS Cedar Park, Cedar Park, TX
Longshore Elementary School, Gutkowskishire, Trenčiansky kraj
Heather's Sandbox, Duluth, GA
Perseverance Preparatory School, San Jose, CA
Hunter James High, Woodland Hills, CA
Karsten Elementary School, New Ottoland, Västernorrlands län
Linn's Sandbox, Goleta, CA
Axel High School, Vernmouth, Kaduna
Rose Elementary School, Rutherfordstad
Jay's Playground (sandbox), Santa Barbara, CA
AMANDA ARNOLD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Manhattan, KS
BLUEMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Manhattan, KS
COLLEGE HILL EARLY LEARNING CENTER, Manhattan, KS
DWIGHT D. EISENHOWER MIDDLE SCHOOL, Manhattan, KS
EUGENE FIELD EARLY LEARNING CENTER, Manhattan, KS
FRANK V. BERGMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Manhattan, KS
LEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Manhattan, KS
MANHATTAN HIGH SCHOOL, Manhattan, KS
MANHATTAN VIRTUAL ACADEMY, Manhattan, KS
MARLATT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Manhattan, KS
NORTHVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Manhattan, KS
OGDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Ogden, KS
OLIVER BROWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Manhattan, KS
SUSAN B. ANTHONY MIDDLE SCHOOL, Manhattan, KS
THEODORE ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Manhattan, KS
WOODROW WILSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Manhattan, KS
Cactus Middle School, Casa Grande, AZ
Casa Grande Union High School, Casa Grande, AZ
TOS-ACCEL East Campus, Casa Grande, AZ
TOS-ACES Gilbert, Casa Grande, AZ
TOS-Sierra Academy of Scottsdale, Casa Grande, AZ
TOS-Southwest Education Center, Casa Grande, AZ
Vista Grande High School, Casa Grande, AZ
BB8 Elementary School-SS1, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Tattoine Pre-School-SS1, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
AZ City Elementary School, Casa Grande, AZ
Cambridge Prepatory Academy, Casa Grande, AZ
CGUHS Summer School, Casa Grande, AZ
Casa Grande Junior High School, Casa Grande, AZ
Toltec, Casa Grande, AZ
Other Feeder Schools, Casa Grande, AZ
Sacaton, Casa Grande, AZ
Stanfield, Casa Grande, AZ
Villago Middle School, Casa Grande, AZ
Warren Easton Charter High School, New Orleans, LA
Lake Pleasant Central School, Speculator, NY
Support Staff
John Kennedy Intermediate School, Batavia, NY
Jackson Primary School, Batavia, NY
Batavia Middle School, Batavia, NY
Batavia High School, Batavia, NY
Out of District Placed
Maxwell Middle School, Maxwell, CA
Brook Forest Elementary School, Oak Brook, IL
Butler Junior High School, Oak Brook, IL
Roanoke Valley Early College, Weldon, NC
Weldon Elementary Global Academy, Weldon, NC
Weldon Middle, Halifax, NC
Weldon STEM High School Career Academies, Weldon, NC
Cincinnatus Board of Education, Cincinnatus, NY
Birch School, Merrick, NY
Chatterton School, Merrick, NY
Norman J. Levy Lakeside School, Merrick, NY
Universal Pre-Kindergarten School, Merrick, NY
Northshore Administrative Center, Bothell, WA
Northshore Transportation, Bothell, WA
Northshore Support Services, Bothell, WA
Carmel High School, CARMEL, NY
George Fischer Middle School, CARMEL, NY
Kent Elementary School, CARMEL, NY
Kent Primary School, CARMEL, NY
Matthew Paterson Elementary, PATTERSON, NY
Hound Elementary School, New Bereniceborough, Gorgol
Fox High School, New Joaquinfurt
Rob's Sandbox, Charlotte, NC
WESD-Contractors, Salem, OR
Desert Sky Community School, Tucson, AZ
Transportation
Additional Staff for PSq, Lexington, MA
Central Education Center, Richfield, MN
South Education Center, Richfield, MN
Clayton Middle School, New Chasefort, Ainaro
Palisades Charter High School, Pacific Palisades, CA
Adult Transition, Wilsonville, OR
Athey Creek Middle School, West Linn, OR
Boeckman Creek Primary School, Wilsonville, OR
Bolton Primary School, West Linn, OR
Boones Ferry Primary School, Wilsonville, OR
Cedaroak Park Primary School, West Linn, OR
District, Tualatin, OR
Inza R Wood Middle School, Wilsonville, OR
Lowrie Primary School, Wilsonville, OR
Meridian Creek Middle School, Wilsonville, OR
Rosemont Ridge Middle School, West Linn, OR
Stafford Primary School, WEST LINN, OR
Sunset Primary School, West Linn, OR
Three Rivers Charter School, West Linn, OR
Trillium Creek Primary School, West Linn, OR
West Linn High School, West Linn, OR
Willamette Primary School, West Linn, OR
Wilsonville High School, Wilsonville, OR
Middle School, Garthchester
Middle School, Bergemouth, Caazapá
Speech Language Pathologists, Eugene, OR
Botsford Elementary-BT, Livonia, MI
Clarenceville Middle School, Livonia, MI
Clarenceville Sr High-HS, Livonia, MI
Clarenceville Sr High-SS, Livonia, MI
Grandview Elementary-GV, Livonia, MI
Waterbury Virtual Learning Academy, Waterbury, CT
Jackson Community School, Waco, TX
Frankie Elementary
Mike Elementary School, Durant, OK
Arthur Elementary School, Robertashire, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur
Grant Elementary School, Boyerfurt, Saint John
Selma Burke Middle School, Mooresville, NC
Thompson Elementary School, New Frankiehaven, Struga
Wright Elementary School, Summerside, OH
Heartland Middle School, Summerside, OH
Heartland High School, Summerside, OH
Sonora Elementary School, Sonora, CA
Wenden Elementary School #19, Wenden, AZ
AELPCS Columbia Heights, Washington, DC
AELPCS Douglas Knoll, Washington, DC
AELPCS Lincoln Park, Washington, DC
AELPCS Oklahoma Avenue, Washington, DC
AELPCS Parklands, Washington, DC
AELPCS Southwest, Washington, DC
Piedmont Community Charter School, Gastonia, NC
Bishop School, Norwich, CT
John B. Stanton School, Norwich, CT
John M. Moriarty Elementary School, Norwich, CT
Kelly Middle School, Norwich, CT
Norwich Transitional Academy
Out of District
Samuel Huntington School, Norwich, CT
STRIVE Program at Case St, Norwich, CT
Teachers' Memorial Global Studies Magnet Middle, Norwich, CT
Mahan Elementary School, Norwich, CT
Uncas Elementary School, Norwich, CT
Veterans Memorial Elementary School, Norwich, CT
Virtual Learning Academy
Wequonnoc School, Taftville, CT
Lighthouse Christian School, Gig Harbor, WA
Soledad Adult School, Soledad, CA
Future Preschool Parents, Sacramento, CA
Salesian College Preparatory, Richmond, CA
Sky View Elementary, Perris, CA
Rob Reiner Children & Families, Perris, CA
Railway Elementary, Perris, CA
Good Hope Elementary, Perris, CA
Clearwater Elementary, Perris, CA
Innovative Horizons Charter, Perris, CA
Perris Elementary, Perris, CA
Enchanted Hills Elementary, Perris, CA
Palms Elementary, Perris, CA
Johnson Middle School, Westminster, CA
Summit Public School: Olympus, Tacoma, WA
Summit Public School: Sierra, Seattle, WA
Preschool Students
Haldane Middle/High School
O'Neill High School
ELMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, ELMA, WA
ELMA MIDDLE SCHOOL, ELMA, WA
ELMA HIGH SCHOOL, ELMA, WA
EAST GRAYS HARBOR HIGH SCHOOL, ELMA, WA
EGHHS OPEN DOORS, ELMA, WA
Serrano Intermediate School, Lake Forest, CA
Monett Early Childhood Center, Monett, MO
Monett Elementary School, Monett, MO
Monett High School, Monett, MO
Monett Intermediate School, Monett, MO
Monett Middle School, Monett, MO
Pre-School / PAT, Monett, MO
Scott Regional Technology Center, Monett, MO
WCSD OOD Placements, Weedsport, NY
Clifford H. Nowlin Middle School, Independence, MO
Fairmount Elementary School, Independence, MO
Seth Woodard Elementary, Spokane, WA
Arthur B Ness Elementary, Spokane, WA
Orchard Center Elementary, Spokane, WA
Millwood Kindergarten Center, Spokane, WA
Pasadena Park Elementary, SPOKANE, WA
West Valley Early Learning Center, Spokane, WA
West Valley Virtual Learning Center, Spokane, WA
West Valley City School, Spokane, WA
West Valley High School, Spokane, WA
Spokane Valley High School, Spokane, WA
Richmond High School, Richmond, IN
David W. Dennis Middle School, Richmond, IN
Julia E. Test Intermediate School, Richmond, IN
Charles Elementary School, Richmond, IN
Crestdale Elementary School, Richmond, IN
Fairview Elementary School, Richmond, IN
Vaile Elementary School, Richmond, IN
Westview Elementary School, Richmond, IN
Starr Elementary School, Richmond, IN
Hibberd Program Building, Richmond, IN
Community Youth Services, Richmond, IN
Johnston Middle School, Johnston, IA
Horizon Elementary School, Johnston, IA
Webster Groves High School, ST. LOUIS, MO
Hixson Middle School, ST. LOUIS, MO
Avery Elementary, WEBSTER GROVES, MO
Bristol Elementary, WEBSTER GROVES, MO
Clark Elementary, WEBSTER GROVES, MO
Givens Elementary, ST. LOUIS, MO
Edgar Road Elementary, WEBSTER GROVES, MO
Hudson Elementary, ST. LOUIS, MO
Walter Ambrose Family Center, WEBSTER GROVES, MO
Reed High School, Kautzerberg, Yanggang-do
Expanded Learning Program, Beaumont, CA
Child Care
AVCS OOD, CLINTONVILLE, NY
PS 253Q - Randolph Holder School for Social Justice, Far Rockaway, NY
Out Of District, Queensbury, NY
Rossville Jr/Sr High School, Rossville, IN
Rossville Elementary School, Rossville, IN
Animo Inglewood CHS, Inglewood, CA
Animo Pat Brown CHS, Los Angeles, CA
Oscar De La Hoya Animo CHS, Los Angeles, CA
Animo Leadership CHS, Inglewood, CA
Animo South L.A. CHS, Los Angeles, CA
Animo Venice CHS, Venice, CA
Animo Ralph Bunche CHS, Los Angeles, CA
Animo Jackie Robinson CHS, Los Angeles, CA
Animo Watts College Preparatory Academy, Los Angeles, CA
Animo Jefferson Charter Middle School, Los Angeles, CA
Animo Legacy Charter Middle School, Los Angeles, CA
Alain Leroy Locke College Preparatory Academy, Los Angeles, CA
Animo James B Taylor Middle School, Los Angeles, CA
Animo Ellen Ochoa Middle School, Los Angeles, CA
Animo Mae Jemison Middle School, Los Angeles, CA
Animo Florence-Firestone CMS, Los Angeles, CA
Animo City of Champions Charter High School, Inglewood, CA
Animo Compton Charter School, Los Angeles, CA
Cato-Meridian-OOD, Cato, NY
Education Specialists, Eugene, OR
Adult Education, Norwich, CT
Camellia Waldorf School, Sacramento, CA
Snoqualmie Access, SNOQUALMIE, WA
Lake George Out Of District, Lake George, NY
Main Street Elementary, Cary, NC
POULSBO ELEMENTARY, POULSBO, WA
SUQUAMISH ELEMENTARY, SUQUAMISH, WA
DAVID WOLFLE ELEMENTARY, KINGSTON, WA
HILDER PEARSON ELEMENTARY, POULSBO, WA
VINLAND ELEMENTARY, POULSBO, WA
RICHARD GORDON ELEMENTARY, KINGSTON, WA
POULSBO MIDDLE SCHOOL, POULSBO, WA
KINGSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL, KINGSTON, WA
NORTH KITSAP HIGH SCHOOL, POULSBO, WA
NK ONLINE ACADEMY and PAL, KINGSTON, WA
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL, KINGSTON, WA
CHOICE ACADEMY, KINGSTON, WA
Camarillo Heights Elementary, Camarillo, CA
Dos Caminos Elementary School, Camarillo, CA
PV School of Engineering & Arts, Camarillo, CA
Las Posas Elementary School, Camarillo, CA
Tierra Linda Elementary, Camarillo, CA
PEEP, Camarillo, CA
Las Colinas Middle School, Camarillo, CA
Monte Vista Middle School, Camarillo, CA
Santa Rosa Technology Magnet, Camarillo, CA
La Mariposa School, Camarillo, CA
Rancho Rosal Elementary School, Camarillo, CA
Los Primeros School of Science & Arts, Camarillo, CA
JASPER HIGH SCHOOL, JASPER, TX
JASPER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, JASPER, TX
PARNELL ELEMENTARY, JASPER, TX
JEAN C. FEW PRIMARY SCHOOL, JASPER, TX
Karen's Sandbox, Davenport, IA
Davenport High School, Faithfurt, Osh
Davenport High School, Swaniawskiburgh
Davenport High School, West Brunoport, Amambay
Creo College Prep, Bronx, NY
AppleTree @ Achievement Prep, Washington, DC
Homebound
Cascade Middle School, Seattle, WA
Hazel Valley Elementary, Burien, WA
Evergreen High School, SEATTLE, WA
CHOICE Academy, Burien, WA
Pacific Middle School, Des Moines, WA
Highline High School, Burien, WA
Tyee High School, Seatac, WA
Mount View Elementary, Seattle, WA
Big Picture School, Burien, WA
McMicken Heights Elementary, Seatac, WA
Hilltop Elementary, Seattle, WA
Highline Home School Center, Burien, WA
Satellite High School, Burien, WA
Chinook Middle School, SeaTac, WA
Gregory Heights Elementary, Burien, WA
Seahurst Elementary, Burien, WA
Mount Rainier High School, Des Moines, WA
Maritime High School, Des Moines, WA
Highline Virtual Academy, Des Moines, WA
North Hill Elementary, Seattle, WA
Glacier Middle School, SeaTac, WA
Bow Lake Elementary, Seatac, WA
Marvista Elementary, Normandy Park, WA
White Center Heights Elementary, Seattle, WA
Beverly Park Elementary, Seattle, WA
Midway Elementary, Des Moines, WA
Des Moines Elementary, Des Moines, WA
Valley View Early Childhood Center, SeaTac, WA
Raisbeck Aviation High School, Tukwila, WA
Puget Sound Skills Center, Burien, WA
Shorewood Elementary, Burien, WA
Highline Open Doors 1418, Burien, WA
Innovation Heights Academy, Seattle, WA
Cedarhurst Elementary, Burien, WA
Sylvester Middle School, Burien, WA
Parkside Elementary, Des Moines, WA
Madrona Elementary, SeaTac, WA
Waterford Union High School, Waterford, WI
Barron Elementary School, Salem, NH
Fisk Elementary School, Salem, NH
Salem Preschool, Salem, NH
Lancaster Elementary School, Salem, NH
North Salem Elementary School, Salem, NH
Soule Elementary School, Salem, NH
Woodbury Middle School, Salem, NH
Salem High School, Salem, NH
Central Office, Salem, NH
Louisiana Key Academy North Shore, Covington, LA
DELETE ME - Newton Independent School District, Newton, TX
Rosebud-Lott ISD, Lubbock, TX
Benjamin ISD, Benjamin, TX
Big Sandy ISD, Dallardsville, TX
Bland Independent School District (DELETE ME), Merit, TX
Bloomburg Independent School District, Bloomburg, TX
Bryan Campus, Bryan, TX
Buckholts Independent School District, Buckholts, TX
Burkeville ISD, Burkeville, TX
Callisburg ISD, Gainsville, TX
Claude Independent School District, Claude, TX
Comstock Independent School District, Comstock, TX
Corrigan-Camden Independent School District, Corrigan, TX
Covington Independent School District, Covington, TX
Cranfills Gap Independent School District, Cranfills Gap, TX
Cumby Independent School District, Cumby, TX
Darrouzett Independent School District, Darrouzett, TX
Dodd City Independent School District, Dodd City, TX
Fayetteville Independent School District, Fayetteville, TX
Forestburg Independent School District, Forestburg, TX
Grandfalls-Royalty Independent School District, Grandfalls, TX
GROOM INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT, Groom, TX
Gruver ISD, Gruver, TX
Holliday Independent School District (DELETE ME), Holliday, TX
Idalou Independent School District, Idalou, TX
KENNARD INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT, Kennard, TX
DELETE ME - Kiamichi Technology, Wilburton, OK
Martins Mill Independent School District, Ben Wheeler, TX
Medina Independent School District, Medina, TX
Morgan ISD, Morgan, TX
Motley County Independent School District, Matador, TX
North Hopkins Independent School District, Sulphur Springs, TX
Northside Independent School District (Vernon), Vernon, TX
Olfen Independent School District, Rowena, TX
Paint Rock Independent School District, Paint Rock, TX
Perrin-Whitt Consolidated Independent School District, Perrin, TX
PINEYWOODS COMMUNITY ACADEMY (DISTRICT), Lufkin, TX
REGION 18 EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER, Wichita Falls, TX
Sam Rayburn Independent School District (DELETE ME), Salina, TX
Southland ISD, Southland, TX
Thorndale Independent School District (DELETE ME), Thomas, TX
Wheeler Independent School District, Wheeler, TX
Huckabay ISD, Stephenville, TX
Miller Grove ISD, Cumby, TX
Pine Ridge Elementary School District, Auberry, CA
Balmorhea Independent School District, Balmorhea, TX
Cisco Independent School District, Cisco, TX
Culberson County-Allamoore Independent School District, Van Horn, TX
Hallsburg Independent School District, Waco, TX
Harrold ISD, Harrold, TX
Hubbard Independent School District, De Kalb, TX
Kelton ISD, Wheeler, TX
Sarita Elementary, Sarita, TX
Lazbuddie Independent School District, Lazbuddie, TX
Midway ISD - Henrietta, TX, Henrietta, TX
Mullin Independent School District, Mullin, TX
Newcastle Independent School District, Newcastle, TX
Pittsburg Independent School District, Pittsburg, TX
Rocksprings Independent School District, Rocksprings, TX
Shelbyville Independent School District, Shattuck, TX
Texas Serenity Academy, San Saba, TX
Webb Consolidated Independent School District, Bruni, TX
Woodson ISD, Woodson, TX
Ehrhart School, Beaumont, TX
Milano Independent School District, Milano, TX
Savoy Independent School District, Santa Rosa, TX
Voyage Academy (DISTRICT), Clinton, UT
Maries County R-I School District, Vienna, MO
Maple Heights City Schools, Calumet, OH
Jefferson County Vocational School, Bloomingdale, OH
Orange City School District (DELETE ME), Pepper Pike, OH
Bearden School District, Bearden, AR
Cleveland County School District, Rison, AR
England School District, England, AR
HARRISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT (Delete Me), Harrisburg, AR
Kopperl Independent School District, Kopperl, TX
Lafayette County School District, Lewisville, AR
Lavaca School District, Lavaca, AR
Lincoln Consolidated School District, Lincoln, AR
Mountain Pine School District, Mountain Pine, AR
Ouachita School District, Donaldson, AR
Poyen School District, Poyen, AR
Spring Hill School District, Sparta, AR
USD 219 Minneola, Minneola, KS
Hot Springs SD, Hot Springs, SD
New Mexico School for the Blind and Visually Impaired (DISTRICT), Alamogordo, NM
Park County School District #16, Meeteetse, WY
Denver Community School District, Denver, IA
Norwood R-1 Schools, Norwood, MO
High Plains Educational Cooperative, Ulysses, KS
Chisholm Trail Technology Center - OPSRC, Omega, OK
Claud H. Gilmer Memorial Library, Rocksprings, TX
Comanche Academy - OPSRC, Lawton, OK
Hutchings Insurance, Hendrix, OK
Le Monde International School - OPSRC, Norman, OK
Marble City Public School - OPSRC, Marble City, OK
Muskogee County EMS, Muskogee, OK
Northeast Arkansas Education Cooperative, Walnut Ridge, AR
Peckham Elementary - OPSRC, Newkirk, OK
Region 05 Education Service Center, Rector, TX
Region 09 Education Service Center, Beaumont, TX
SOUTHWEST KANSAS AREA COOPERATIVE, Southland, KS
Sweetwater Public Schools, Sweetwater, OK
TAMS, Taloga, TX
Texas Association of Rural Schools, Teague, TX
The Pride of Durant, Durant, OK
Tipton Public Schools, Tipton, OK
WK Jackson Leadership Academy - OPSRC, Oklahoma City, OK
Kansas Association of School Boards (KASB), Topeka, KS
AZ ALAS, Phoenix, AZ
Davis Public Schools, Davis, OK
Fairview Public Schools, Fairview, OK
McAlester Public Schools, McAlester, OK
McMullen County Independent School District, Tilden, TX
Mid-America Technology Center, Wayne, OK
USD 258 Humboldt, Humboldt, KS
USD 282 West Elk, Howard, KS
USD 333 Concordia (DELETE ME), Concordia, KS
DELETE ME - USD 377 Atchison County, Effingham, KS
USD 421 Lyndon, Lyndon, KS
Hawkins Independent School District, Hawkins, TX
Bisbee USD, Bisbee, AZ
Carbon County School District #2 DELETE ME, Saratoga, WY
Maxwell Municipal Schools, Maxwell, NM
TriStar Academy, Santa Rosa, NM
Ascension Christian Schools, Gonzales, LA
Oakdale Public School, Edmond, OK
Electra ISD, Electra, TX
Harleton Independent School District, Harleton, TX
Lowpoint-Washburn Community Unit School District 21, Washburn, IL
Teague Independent School District, McAlester, TX
Greeley County Schools, Tribune, KS
USD 443 - Dodge City, Dodge City, KS
Wells Independent School District, Wells, TX
REC6 - Dora Consolidated Schools - Invoiced Parent Acct, Dora, NM
Elida Municipal Schools, Elida, NM
Floyd Municipal Schools, Floyd, NM
Fort Sumner Municipal Schools, Fort Sumner, NM
Grady Municipal Schools, Grady, NM
House Municipal Schools, House, NM
Melrose Municipal Schools, Melrose, NM
REC6 - San Jon Municipal Schools Invoiced Parent Acct, Portales, NM
REC6 - Texico Municipal Schools Invoiced Parent Acct, San Jon, NM
Continental Elementary School District #39, Green Valley, AZ
Trenton Special School District, Trenton, TN
Middleberg Public School, Blanchard, OK
Albion Public School, Albion, OK
Antlers Public Schools, Antlers, OK
Atoka Public Schools, Atoka, OK
Battiest Public Schools, Battiest, OK
Beaver Public Schools, Beaver, OK
Bokoshe Public Schools, Bokoshe, OK
Bray-Doyle Public Schools, Marlow, OK
Cement Public Schools, Cement, OK
Checotah Public Schools, Checotah, OK
Cottonwood Public School, Coalgate, OK
Dale Public Schools, Dale, OK
Dewar Public Schools, Dewar, OK
Fort Towson Public Schools (Delete Me), Fort Towson, OK
Fox Public Schools, Fox, OK
Freedom Public Schools, Freedom, OK
Delete ME - Garber Public Schools, Garber, OK
Glover Public School, Broken Bow, OK
Haileyville Public Schools, Haileyville, OK
Harmony Public School, Atoka, OK
Haywood Elementary School, McAlester, OK
Henryetta Public Schools, Henryetta, OK
Holly Creek Public School, Broken Bow, OK
Jennings Public Schools, Jennings, OK
Kansas Public Schools, Kansas, OK
Kiefer Public Schools, Kiefer, OK
Krebs Public School, Krebs, OK
Laverne Public Schools, Laverne, OK
Leedey Public Schools, Leedey, OK
Milburn Public Schools, Milburn, OK
Okarche Public Schools, Okarche, OK
Oklahoma School for the Deaf, Sulphur, OK
DELETE ME - Pawnee PS, Pawnee, OK
Pioneer Public School, Chickasha, OK
Pleasant Grove Public School, Shawnee, OK
Poteau Public Schools, Poteau, OK
Pretty Water Public School, Sapulpa, OK
Rattan Public Schools, Rattan, OK
Ringling Public Schools, Richards, OK
Roff Public Schools, Rocksprings, OK
Salina Public Schools (DELETE ME), Rush Springs, OK
Sentinel Public Schools, Sentinel, OK
Stonewall Public Schools, Hope, OK
Strother Public Schools, Strong, OK
Talihina Public Schools, TALIHINA, OK
Taloga Public Schools, Taloga, OK
Tannehill Public School, McAlester, OK
Thackerville Public Schools, Texline, OK
Thomas Fay Custer Unified Schools, Thomas, OK
Tupelo Public Schools, Tupelo, OK
Turner Public Schools, Burneyville, OK
Tushka Public Schools, Atoka, OK
Wellston Public Schools, Wellston, OK
Wetumka Public Schools, Wetumka, OK
Wewoka Public Schools, Wewoka, OK
Maple School District, Maple Heights, OK
Cave Springs Public Schools, Bunch, OK
Dover Public Schools - OPSRC, Dover, OK
Fort Supply Public Schools - OPSRC, Fort Supply, OK
Goliad Independent School District, Goliad, TX
Goodwell Public Schools, Goodwell, OK
Graford ISD, Graford, TX
GREENVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL - OPSRC, Marietta, OK
Hominy Public Schools, Hominy, OK
Oklahoma Baseball Coaches Association, Thomas, OK
Prue Public Schools - OPSRC, Prue, OK
Ravia Public Schools, Ravia, OK
Region 3 Education Service Center, Victoria, TX
Region 6 Education Service Center, Huntsville, TX
Richards Independent School District, Richards, TX
Riverside Elementary School, El Reno, OK
Texline ISD, Texline, TX
Chino Valley High School, Chino Valley, AZ
Del Rio Elementary School, Chino Valley, AZ
Heritage Middle School, Chino Valley, AZ
Territorial Early Childhood Center, Chino Valley, AZ
Asheville High, Asheville, NC
Asheville Middle, Asheville, NC
Claxton Elementary, Asheville, NC
Hall Fletcher Elementary, Asheville, NC
Ira B Jones Elementary, Asheville, NC
Isaac Dickson Elementary, Asheville, NC
School of Inquiry and Life Sciences, Asheville, NC
Lucy S. Herring Elementary, Asheville, NC
Montford North Star Academy, Asheville, NC
Brooks Elementary Before School Care, Windsor, CA
Trailridge School, Waukee, IA
Montauk Public School, Montauk, NY
District Substitutes, Patterson, NY
Harborfields High School, Greenlawn, NY
Oldfield Middle School, Greenlawn, NY
Washington Drive Primary School, Centerport, NY
Thomas J Lahey Elementary School, Greenlawn, NY
Private School
Universal Pre-Kindergarten
Special Education Pre-School
K-12 Out of District
Helias Catholic High School, Jefferson City, MO
Out of District, Plattsburgh, NY
Park Road Montessori, Charlotte, NC
Cardinal Shehan Center, Bridgeport, CT
Brekke Elementary, Oxnard, CA
Chavez, Oxnard, CA
Frank Academy, Oxnard, CA
Kamala, Oxnard, CA
Lemonwood, Oxnard, CA
McAuliffe Elementary, Oxnard, CA
San Miguel, Oxnard, CA
Juan Lagunas Soria, Oxnard, CA
Curren, Oxnard, CA
Driffill, Oxnard, CA
Elm Elementary, Oxnard, CA
Fremont Academy, Oxnard, CA
Harrington Elementary, Oxnard, CA
Lopez Academy, Oxnard, CA
Marshall Elementary, Oxnard, CA
McKinna Elementary, Oxnard, CA
Ramona Elementary, Oxnard, CA
Ritchen Elementary, Oxnard, CA
Rose Ave Elementary, Oxnard, CA
Sierra Linda Elementary, Oxnard, CA
Marina West Elementary, Oxnard, CA
FootHill Community Day School, Newman, CA
GRADUATED, JUNCTION CITY, OR
LAUREL ELEMENTARY, JUNCTION CITY, OR
OAKLEA MIDDLE SCHOOL, JUNCTION CITY, OR
TERRITORIAL ELEMENTARY, JUNCTION CITY, OR
OAKLEA MIDDLE SCHOOL-5G, JUNCTION CITY, OR
JUNCTION CITY HIGH SCHOOL, JUNCTION CITY, OR
Abbey Lane School, Levittown, NY
Division Avenue High School, Levittown, NY
East Broadway School, Seaford, NY
Gardiners Avenue School, Levittown, NY
Jonas Salk Middle School, Levittown, NY
Lee Road School, Wantagh, NY
Levittown Special Education
MacArthur High School, Levittown, NY
Northside School, Levittown, NY
Pre-K
Private School Students, Levittown, NY
Summit Lane School, Levittown, NY
Technology Department, Levittown, NY
Transportation, Wantagh, NY
Wisdom Lane Middle School, Levittown, NY
Park View School, Morton Grove, IL
Archer City ISD, Archer City, TX
Kohn TCOE, Tulare, CA
Sports Coaches, CARMEL, NY
Impact | Black River Elementary, Renton, WA
Grant Wood AEA, Cedar Rapids, IA
Cary Christian School, Cary, NC
Selma Adult ISP, Selma, CA
NORTHEAST DUBOIS ELEMENTARY
NORTHEAST DUBOIS INTERMEDIATE, DUBOIS, IN
Northeast Dubois Jr/Sr High School, DUBOIS, IN
NE Dubois Corp PreSchool, Dubois, IN
Valparaiso High School, Valparaiso, IN
Benjamin Franklin Middle School, Valparaiso, IN
Thomas Jefferson Middle, Valparaiso, IN
Thomas Jefferson Elementary, Valparaiso, IN
Central Elementary, Valparaiso, IN
Heavilin Elementary, Valparaiso, IN
Flint Lake Elementary, Valparaiso, IN
Cooks Corners Elementary, Valparaiso, IN
Hayes Leonard Elementary, Valparaiso, IN
Memorial Elementary, Valparaiso, IN
Northview Elementary, Valparaiso, IN
Parkview Elementary, Valparaiso, IN
Summer Academy at Ballwin Elementary, BALLWIN, MO
Summer Academy at Chesterfield Elementary, CHESTERFIELD, MO
Premier High School - Fort Smith, FORT SMITH, AR
ACADIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
ACADIANA HIGH SCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
L.J. ALLEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
ALICE N. BOUCHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
PAUL BREAUX MIDDLE SCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
BROADMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
BROUSSARD MIDDLE SCHOOL, BROUSSARD, LA
CARENCRO MIDDLE SCHOOL, CARENCRO, LA
CARENCRO BOB LILLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CARENCRO, LA
CARENCRO HIGH SCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
O. COMEAUX HIGH SCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
KATHARINE DREXEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BROUSSARD, LA
DUSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, DUSON, LA
J.W. FAULK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
JUDICE MIDDLE SCHOOL, DUSON, LA
L. LEO JUDICE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SCOTT, LA
LAFAYETTE MIDDLE SCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
GREEN T. LINDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
EDGAR MARTIN MIDDLE SCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
MILTON ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE SCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
S.J. MONTGOMERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
MYRTLE PLACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
OSSUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
CPL. M. MIDDLEBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
SCOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL, SCOTT, LA
TRUMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Lafayette, LA
W. D. & MARY BAKER SMITH CAREER CENTER, LAFAYETTE, LA
WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SCOTT, LA
WOODVALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
YOUNGSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, DUSON, LA
EVANGELINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
CHARLES M. BURKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, DUSON, LA
ERNEST GALLET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
LIVE OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
LEROSEN PREPARATORY ACADEMY, LAFAYETTE, LA
J. WALLACE JAMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SCOTT, LA
EARLY COLLEGE ACADEMY, LAFAYETTE, LA
DAVID THIBODAUX STEM MAGNET ACADEMY, LAFAYETTE, LA
LPSS DISTRICT OFFICES, LAFAYETTE, LA
SPECIAL EDUCATION SUPPORT-NONPUBLICHOMESCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
EJ SAM ACCELERATED SCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
MARTIAL F. BILLEAUD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BROUSSARD, LA
DR. RAPHAEL A BARANCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LAFAYETTE, LA
Summer Academy at Geggie Elementary, EUREKA, MO
Summer Academy at Kellison Elementary, FENTON, MO
Billy Mitchell Elementary School, Lawndale, CA
FDR Elementary School, Lawndale, CA
Jane Addams Middle School, Lawndale, CA
Mark Twain Elementary School, Lawndale, CA
Smith Elementary School, Lawndale, CA
State Preschool, Hawthorne, CA
Carson School, Hawthorne, CA
Summer School, Lawndale, CA
Will Rogers Middle School, Lawndale, CA
William Anderson Elementary School, Lawndale, CA
William Green Elementary School, Lawndale, CA
Entrepreneur High, Highland, CA
New Vision Middle School, Highland, CA
Oakes Elementary School, Oakes, ND
Oakes High School, Oakes, ND
Mertz Middle School, Raleigh, NC
Hazelwood Central High School, Florissant, MO
Hazelwood West High School, Hazelwood, MO
Hazelwood East High School, St. Louis, MO
Hazelwood Northwest Middle School, Florissant, MO
Hazelwood West Middle School, Hazelwood, MO
Hazelwood East Middle School, St.Louis, MO
Hazelwood Southeast Middle School, St.Louis, MO
Hazelwood Central Middle School, Florissant, MO
Hazelwood North Middle School, Florissant, MO
Armstrong Elementary School, Hazelwood, MO
Keeven Elementary School, St.Louis, MO
Arrowpoint Elementary School, St.Louis, MO
Brown Elementary School, Florissant, MO
Lawson Elementary School, Florissant, MO
Cold Water Elementary School, Florissant, MO
Barrington Elementary School, Florissant, MO
Garrett Elementary School, Hazelwood, MO
Jana Elementary School, Florissant, MO
Jury Elementary School, Florissant, MO
Larimore Elementary School, St.Louis, MO
Lusher Elementary School, Florissant, MO
McCurdy Elementary School, Florissant, MO
McNair Elementary School, Hazelwood, MO
Russell Elementary School, Hazelwood, MO
Townsend Elementary School, Florissant, MO
Twillman Elementary School, St.Louis, MO
Walker Elementary School, Florissant, MO
Grannemann Elementary School, St.Louis, MO
East Early Childhood Center, Florissant, MO
Central Early Childhood Center, Florissant, MO
West Early Childhood Center, Hazelwood, MO
Philadelphia Montessori Charter School, Philadelphia, PA
Salem Lutheran School, Orange, CA
Staff Outside District, Wantagh, NY
LEARN DC Public Charter School on JBAB, Washington, DC
Waimanalo Elementary and Intermediate School, Waimanalo, HI
North Campus - High School, Forest Park, OH
North Campus - Middle School, Forest Park, OH
South Campus - Intermediate School, Greenhills, OH
South Campus - Primary School, Greenhills, OH
South Campus - Elementary School, Greenhills, OH
Baxterville School, Lumberton, MS
Bellevue Elementary, Hattiesburg, MS
Longleaf Elementary, Hattiesburg, MS
Lumberton High School, Lumberton, MS
Oak Grove Elementary, Hattiesburg, MS
Lumberton Elementary School, Lumberton, MS
Oak Grove High School, Hattiesburg, MS
Oak Grove Middle School, Hattiesburg, MS
Purvis High School, Purvis, MS
Purvis Lower Elementary, Purvis, MS
Purvis Middle School, Purvis, MS
Purvis Upper Elementary, Purvis, MS
Sumrall Elementary School, Sumrall, MS
Sumrall High School, Sumrall, MS
Sumrall Middle School, Sumrall, MS
Chittenango Alternate Location, Chittenango, NY
Saint Vincent DePaul, Fort Wayne, IN
Hawaii School for the Deaf and the Blind, Honolulu, HI
Wilmington Area Elementary School, New Wilmington, PA
Wilmington Area Middle School, New Wilmington, PA
Wilmington Area High School, New Wilmington, PA
Georgia-Cumberland Academy, Calhoun, GA
Summer School Program
Summer School Program - Campus 2
MILL CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
Burr Elementary School, Fairfield, CT
Dwight Elementary School, Fairfield, CT
Early Childhood Center, Fairfield, CT
ECC Summer School, Fairfield, CT
Fairfield Ludlowe High School, Fairfield, CT
Fairfield Public Schools, Southport, CT
Fairfield Warde High School, Fairfield, CT
Fairfield Woods Middle School, Fairfield, CT
Roger Ludlowe Middle School, Fairfield, CT
Tomlinson Middle School, Fairfield, CT
Holland Hill Elementary School, Fairfield, CT
Jennings Elementary School, Fairfield, CT
McKinley Elementary School, Fairfield, CT
Mill Hill Elementary School, Fairfield, CT
North Stratfield Elementary School, Fairfield, CT
Osborn Hill Elementary School, Fairfield, CT
Riverfield Elementary School, Fairfield, CT
Roger Sherman Elementary School, Fairfield, CT
Stratfield Elementary School, Fairfield, CT
Central Office
Alternative Location, Cincinnatus, NY
J Andrew Morrow Primary School, Towanda, PA
Towanda Area Elementary School, Towanda, PA
Towanda Jr/Sr High School, Towanda, PA
St Agnes
NTDSE Park View, Morton Grove, IL
PK Speech Park View, Morton Grove, IL
Columbia High School, Lake City, FL
Richardson Sixth Grade Academy, Lake City, FL
Melrose Park Elementary, Lake City, FL
Eastside Elementary, Lake City, FL
Five Points Elementary, Lake City, FL
Fort White Elementary, Fort White, FL
Fort White High School, Lake City, FL
Summers Elementary, Lake City, FL
Niblack Elementary, Lake City, FL
Pathways Academy, Lake City, FL
Lake City Middle School, Lake City, FL
Columbia City Elementary, Lake City, FL
Westside Elementary, Lake City, FL
Pinemount Elementary, Lake City, FL
Adult Education Center, Lake City, FL
Pacific Christian School, Santa Maria, CA
Faribault High School, Faribault, MN
Chariton High School - 0109, Chariton, IA
Chariton Middle School - 0209, Chariton, IA
Columbus Elementary School - 0418, Chariton, IA
Early Childhood - 0801, Chariton, IA
Early Childhood Screening, Fairbault, MN
Jefferson Elementary School, Faribault, MN
Lincoln Elementary School, Faribault, MN
Roosevelt Elementary School, Faribault, MN
Faribault Middle School, Faribault, MI
Faribault Day School ALC, Faribault, MN
Secondary Targeted Services, Faribault, MN
Faribault Area Learning Center, Faribault, MN
Elementary Targeted Services, Faribault, MN
Early Childhood Special Education, Faribault, MN
Falcons Online Academy-HS, Faribault, MN
Falcons Online Academy-Middle School, Faribault, MN
McKinley PreK, Faribault, MN
School Readiness, Faribault, MN
Early Childhood Family Education, Faribault, MN
Extended School Year, Faribault, MN
0 to 5 Census School, Faribault, MN
Adult Education, Faribault, MN
FEC Pre K, Faribault, MN
Hornet Park Elementary School, Beech Grove, IN
Central Elementary School, Beech Grove, IN
South Grove Intermediate, Beech Grove, IN
Beech Grove Middle School, Beech Grove, IN
Beech Grove High School, Beech Grove, IN
Enrollment Center, PalosVerdes Estates, CA
Hamagrael Elementary School, Delmar, NY
Elsmere Elementary School, Delmar, NY
Slingerlands Elementary School, Delmar, NY
Glenmont Elementary School, Glenmont, NY
Bethlehem Central High School, Delmar, NY
Bethlehem Central Middle School, Delmar, NY
Eagle Elementary School, Delmar, NY
BCSD Facilities, Delmar, NY
BCSD Multi Bldgs, Delmar, NY
BCSD Transportation, Delmar, NY
Transportation Building
Central Office
Dallas Center - Grimes H.S., Grimes, IA
Dallas Center - Grimes M.S., Dallas Center, IA
Oak View, Grimes, IA
North Ridge Elementary, Grimes, IA
South Prairie Elementary, Grimes, IA
Dallas Center Elementary, Dallas Center, IA
Heritage Elementary, Grimes, IA
Pre-Registered Students
Service Only School, Brownsburg, IN
Kids Korner Pre-School, Grimes, IA
Catholic Academy of Waterbury, Waterbury, CT
Milano High School, Milano, TX
Milano Jr. High School, Milano, TX
Milano Elementary School, Milano, TX
Rossville Christian Academy, Rossville, TN
Sam Rayburn High School, Ivanhoe, TX
Sam Rayburn Elementary, Ivanhoe, TX
PALOUSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Palouse, WA
GARFIELD-PALOUSE MIDDLE SCHOOL, Garfield, WA
GARFIELD-PALOUSE HIGH SCHOOL, Palouse, WA
A.N.C.H.O.R. Academy, Blue Island, IL
George Washington School, Alsip, IL
Horace Mann School, Blue Island, IL
Kerr Middle School, Blue Island, IL
Lincoln School, Blue Island, IL
Nathan Hale Intermediate School, Crestwood, IL
Nathan Hale Middle School, Crestwood, IL
Nathan Hale Primary School, Crestwood, IL
Paul Revere Intermediate School, Blue Island, IL
Pupil Personnel Services, Crestwood, IL
Summer School, Blue Island, IL
Veterans Memorial School, Blue Island, IL
Whittier School, Blue Island, IL
Garfield Elementary School, Garfield, WA
Asotin-Anatone School District, Asotin, WA
CUHSD Credit Recovery, San Jose, CA
Argosy Collegiate Charter Middle School, Fall River, MA
Argosy Collegiate Charter High School, Fall River, MA
ParentSquare User Experience, Santa Barbara, CA
L.P. Quinn Elementary School/Elementary, TUPPER LAKE, NY
Tupper Lake Middle-High School/Middle/High School, TUPPER LAKE, NY
Albemarle Road Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Stoney Creek Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Hope Scholars, Adelanto, CA
Canton South High School, CANTON, OH
Canton South Middle School, CANTON, OH
Faircrest Memorial Elementary School, CANTON, OH
Saint Rita Catholic Preschool, Alexandria, VA
Amity Elementary School, Amity, OR
Amity High School, Amity, OR
Amity Middle School, Amity, OR
Alder Creek Middle School (ACMS), Milwaukie, OR
Ardenwald Elementary (AE), Milwaukie, OR
Bilquist Elementary School (BQ), Milwaukie, OR
Beatrice Morrow Cannady Elementary School (BMC), Damascus, OR
Clackamas High School (CHS), Clackamas, OR
Clackamas Middle College (CMC), Happy Valley, OR
Verne Duncan Elementary School (VDUN), Happy Valley, OR
Happy Valley Elementary School (HVE), Happy Valley, OR
Happy Valley Middle School (HVMS), Happy Valley, OR
Seth Lewelling Elementary School (SL), Milwaukie, OR
Linwood Elementary (LE), Milwaukie, OR
Milwaukie Academy of Arts, Milwaukie, OR
Milwaukie El Puente Elementary School (ME/ElP), Milwaukie, OR
Milwaukie High School (MHS), Milwaukie, OR
Mount Scott Elementary School (MtS), Happy Valley, OR
New Urban High School (NUHS), Milwaukie, OR
Oak Grove Elementary School (OG), Milwaukie, OR
Oregon Trail Elementary School (OT), Clackamas, OR
Rex Putnam High School (RPHS), Milwaukie, OR
Riverside Elementary School (RS), Milwaukie, OR
Rock Creek Middle School (RCMS), Clackamas, OR
Sabin-Schellenberg Professional Technical Center (SSC), Milwaukie, OR
Sojourner Elementary School (SOJ), Milwaukie, OR
Spring Mountain Elementary School (SPMT), Happy Valley, OR
Sunnyside Elementary School (SS), Clackamas, OR
View Acres Elementary School (VA), Milwaukie, OR
Lot Whitcomb Elementary (LW), Milwaukie, OR
Adrienne C Nelson High School, Happy Valley, OR
Scouters Mountain Elementary School (SCMT), Happy Valley, OR
zzFLHS Early Childhood Ed Preschool
zzFWHS Early Childhood Ed Preschool
AZUSA HIGH SCHOOL, Azusa, CA
SIERRA HIGH SCHOOL, Azusa, CA
Valleydale Elementary, AZUSA, CA
Bitely Elementary School, Rosemead, CA
Dewey Elementary School, San Gabriel, CA
Emerson Elementary School, Rosemead, CA
Sanchez Elementary School, Rosemead, CA
Hillcrest Elementary School, Monterey Park, CA
Monterey Vista Elementary School, Monterey Park, CA
Rice Elementary School, Rosemead, CA
Willard Elementary School, Rosemead, CA
Temple Intermediate School, Rosemead, CA
Garvey Intermediate School, Rosemead, CA
Duff Language Magnet Academy, Rosemead, CA
AB/SB 130 Independent Study, Rosemead, CA
DECA PREP
DECA Middle, Dayton, OH
DECA High School, Dayton, OH
Rodeo Hills Elementary School, Rodeo, CA
Carquinez Middle School, Crockett, CA
John Swett High School, Crockett, CA
Willow Continuation High School 500, Crockett, CA
Willow High School 501, Crockett, CA
Gayton Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Deep Run High School, Glen Allen, VA
Tuckahoe Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Greenwood Elementary School, Glen Allen, VA
Short Pump Elementary School, Henrico, VA
General Academic Development, Henrico, VA
ISAEP, Henrico, VA
Hermitage High School, Henrico, VA
Center for Diversified Studies, Glen Allen, VA
Fairfield Middle School, Henrico, VA
Advanced Career Education Ctr. at AVR, Glen Allen, VA
Advanced Career Education Ctr. at Hermitage, Henrico, VA
Pocahontas Middle School, Henrico, VA
Godwin High School, Henrico, VA
Pinchbeck Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Glen Lea Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Henrico Virtual Academy, Henrico, VA
Brookland Middle School, Henrico, VA
New Bridge Learning Center, Henrico, VA
Maybeury Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Colonial Trail Elementary School, Glen Allen, VA
Henrico/JRDC, Goochland, VA
Three Chopt Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Holladay Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Arthur Ashe Jr. Elementary School, Henrico, VA
PACE, Glen Allen, VA
The Academy at Virginia Randolph, Glen Allen, VA
Virginia Randolph Education Center, Glen Allen, VA
Longdale Elementary School, Glen Allen, VA
John Randolph Tucker High School, Henrico, VA
Crestview Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Freeman High School, Henrico, VA
Adult Education Center, Highland Springs, VA
CodeRVA, Henrico, VA
Sandston Elementary School, Sandston, VA
Glen Allen High School, Glen Allen, VA
Glen Allen Elementary School, Glen Allen, VA
Jacob L. Adams Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Dumbarton Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Tuckahoe Middle School, Henrico, VA
Longan Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Hungary Creek Middle School, Glen Allen, VA
Varina Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Echo Lake Elementary School, Glen Allen, VA
Short Pump Middle School, Glen Allen, VA
Twin Hickory Elementary School, Glen Allen, VA
Holman Middle School, Glen Allen, VA
Montrose Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Fair Oaks Elementary School, Highland Springs, VA
Baker Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Charles M. Johnson Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Harvie Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Advanced Career Education Ctr. at Highland Springs, Highland Springs, VA
Quioccasin Middle School, Henrico, VA
Henrico High School, Henrico, VA
Ruby F. Carver Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Mehfoud Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Ridge Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Achievable Dream Middle School, Highland Springs, VA
L. Douglas Wilder Middle School, Henrico, VA
David A. Kaechele Elementary School, Glen Allen, VA
Chamberlayne Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Laburnum Elementary School, Henrico, VA
H. M. Ratcliffe Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Seven Pines Elementary School, Sandston, VA
Moody Middle School, Henrico, VA
Trevvett Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Springfield Park Elementary School, Glen Allen, VA
non-Comprehensive, Henrico, VA
Lakeside Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Varina High School, Henrico, VA
Highland Springs Elementary School, Highland Springs, VA
Shady Grove Elementary School, Glen Allen, VA
Highland Springs High School, Highland Springs, VA
Elko Middle School, Sandston, VA
John Rolfe Middle School, Henrico, VA
Henry D. Ward Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Nuckols Farm Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Pemberton Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Donahoe Elementary School, Sandston, VA
Empowerment Academy, Henrico, VA
Governors School, Henrico, VA
Jackson Davis Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Geyserville New Tech Academy, GEYSERVILLE, CA
Geyserville Elementary, Geyserville, CA
Aspire Day Habilitation without walls
LIFE- Day Habilitation
Morrisville Day Hab (Without Walls)
Buena Vista High Cont., Geyserville, CA
TWIN VALLEY ELEMENTARY, WEST ALEXANDRIA, OH
TWIN VALLEY SOUTH HS, WEST ALEXANDRIA, OH
TWIN VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL, WEST ALEXANDRIA, OH
Ethos Classical, Atlanta, GA
HS Summer School Program, Fairfield, CT
Niagara ICF, Utica, NY
North Gage Road IRA, Barneveld, NY
Gosling IRA, Boonville, NY
Sheehan IRA, Boonville, NY
DAmico ICF, Marcy, NY
Jones IRA, Barneveld, NY
Kilbane ICF, Utica, NY
Larchmont IRA, Utica, NY
Ullman IRA, Stittville, NY
Szczygiel IRA, Utica, NY
Rome-Oriskany IRA, Rome, NY
Poland IRA, Poland, NY
Pleasant Street IRA, Utica, NY
Giruzzi IRA, Utica, NY
Trenton Road IRA, Utica, NY
Hall IRA, Sauquoit, NY
Femia IRA, Utica, NY
Curry IRA, New Hartford, NY
Eaton Street IRA, Hamilton, NY
Lowville-Faith Based IRA, Lowville, NY
Lowville-Aging Out IRA, Lowville, NY
Morrisville IRA, Barneveld, NY
West Thomas Street IRA, Rome, NY
McGowan Road IRA, Ilion, NY
Chadwicks IRA, Chadwicks, NY
Hurlbut Street IRA, Boonville, NY
Lyons Falls IRA, Lyons Falls, NY
Bleecker Street IRA, Frankfort, NY
Vernon IRA, Vernon, NY
Westmoreland ICF, Westmoreland, NY
Hamilton [Madison St] IRA, Hamilton, NY
Rosewood IRA, Canastota, NY
Armory Day Habilitation, Utica, NY
Barneveld Day Hab, Barneveld, NY
Hatfield Day Habilitation, Sauquoit, NY
Lowville Day Habilitation without Walls, Lowville, NY
Morrisville Day Habilitation, Morrisville, NY
Schoonmaker Day Habilitation, Boonville, NY
Concordia Elementary School, Concordia, KS
Concordia Jr/Sr High School, Concordia, KS
Concordia Middle School, Concordia, KS
Longfellow Elementary School, Raton, NM
Raton High School, Raton, NM
Raton Intermediate School, Raton, NM
Skipwith Elementary School, Henrico, VA
Popp's Ferry Elementary School, Biloxi, MS
West Vine Street School, Pawcatuck, CT
The Learning Annex, Pawcatuck, CT
Olivewood Elementary School, Lake Forest, CA
El Toro High School, Lake Forest, CA
Melinda Heights Elementary, RSM, CA
Rancho Cañada Elementary School, Lake Forest, CA
Montevideo Elementary School, Mission Viejo, CA
De Portola Elementary School, Mission Viejo, CA
Melrose Leadership Academy TK-8, Oakland, CA
Bridges Academy Preschool, Oakland, CA
Bridges Academy, Oakland, CA
Lake Middle/High School, UNIONTOWN, OH
Lake Elementary, HARTVILLE, OH
Lake Primary, UNIONTOWN, OH
EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER, Florence, MA
Burlington City High School, Burlington, NJ
Wilbur Watts Intermediate School, Burlington, NJ
Capt. James Lawrence School, Burlington, NJ
Samuel Smith Elementary School, Burlington, NJ
CIS - Alta Vista Campus, Carlsbad, NM
CIS - PR Leyva Campus, Carlsbad, NM
Carlsbad High School, Carlsbad, NM
Carlsbad Early College High School, Carlsbad, NM
Early Childhood Education Center, Carlsbad, NM
Hillcrest, Carlsbad, NM
Monterrey Elementary, Carlsbad, NM
Sunset Elementary, Carlsbad, NM
Desert Willow Elementary, Carlsbad, NM
Ocotillo Elementary, Carlsbad, NM
Cottonwood Elementary, Carlsbad, NM
Carlsbad Enrichment Center, Carlsbad, NM
KOUNTZE HIGH SCHOOL, KOUNTZE, TX
KOUNTZE ELEMENTARY, KOUNTZE, TX
KOUNTZE MIDDLE SCHOOL, KOUNTZE, TX
KOUNTZE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL, KOUNTZE, TX
Circle Benton Elementary, Benton, KS
Circle Greenwich Elementary, Wichita, KS
Circle High School, Towanda, KS
Circle Middle School, Benton, KS
Circle Towanda Elementary, Towanda, KS
Rio Del Oro Elementary School, Plumas Lake, CA
Riverside Meadows Intermediate, Plumas Lake, CA
Cobblestone Elementary School, Plumas Lake, CA
Pre-School, Plumas Lake, CA
East Elementary, Waukon, IA
Waukon High School, Waukon, IA
Waukon Middle School, Waukon, IA
West Elementary, Waukon, IA
Lakeland Elementary School, Lakeland, TN
Lakeland Preparatory School, Lakeland, TN
Atchison County Community Elementary School, Effingham, KS
Atchison County Community Jr/Sr High, Effingham, KS
Floral Park-Bellerose School, Floral Park, NY
John Lewis Childs School, Floral Park, NY
Vidor High School, Vidor, TX
AIM Center High School, Vidor, TX
Vidor JJAEP, Vidor, TX
Vidor Junior High, Vidor, TX
Pine Forest Elementary, Vidor, TX
Vidor Elementary, Vidor, TX
Oak Forest Elementary, Vidor, TX
Vidor Middle School, Vidor, TX
Cedar Heights Elementary, Woodward, OK
Horace Mann Elementary, Woodward, OK
Woodward Early Childhood Center, Woodward, OK
Highland Park Elementary, Woodward, OK
Woodward Middle School South Campus, Woodward, OK
Woodward Middle School North Campus, Woodward, OK
Woodward High School, Woodward, OK
Chugwater Elementary School, Chugwater, WY
Chugwater High School, Chugwater, WY
Chugwater Junior High School, Chugwater, WY
Chugwater Schools, Chugwater, WY
Glendo Elementary School, Glendo, WY
Glendo High School, Glendo, WY
Glendo Middle School, Glendo, WY
Libbey Elementary School, Wheatland, WY
Peak High School, Wheatland, WY
West Elementary Grade School, Wheatland, WY
Wheatland High School, Wheatland, WY
Wheatland Middle School, Wheatland, WY
VENUS HIGH SCHOOL, VENUS, TX
NON-CAMPUS Employees, Venus, TX
VENUS MIDDLE SCHOOL, VENUS, TX
VENUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, VENUS, TX
VENUS PRIMARY SCHOOL, VENUS, TX
Network Office, Salt Lake City, UT
Idalou High School, Idalou, TX
Idalou Middle School, Idalou, TX
Idalou Elementary School, Idalou, TX
Mast Way Elementary School, Lee, NH
Moharimet Elementary School, Madbury, NH
Oyster River Middle School, Durham, NH
Oyster River High School, Durham, NH
Oyster River Preschool Education, Durham, NH
ALTAMONT ES
FARNSWORTH MS
GUILDERLAND ES
Guilderland High School
LYNNWOOD ES
PINE BUSH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Schenectady, NY
WESTMERE ES
Circle Oil Hill Elementary, El Dorado, KS
Ravenna High School, RAVENNA, OH
Brown Middle School, RAVENNA, OH
West Main Elementary, RAVENNA, OH
Willyard Elementary, RAVENNA, OH
West Park Elementary, RAVENNA, OH
Ravenna Preschool, RAVENNA, OH
Brown Elementary, Brownsburg, IN
Brownsburg Early Childhood Center, Brownsburg, IN
Brownsburg High School, Brownsburg, IN
HILLCREST ELEMENTARY, OAK HARBOR, WA
OLYMPIC VIEW ELEMENTARY, OAK HARBOR, WA
BROAD VIEW ELEMENTARY, OAK HARBOR, WA
CRESCENT HARBOR ELEMENTARY, OAK HARBOR, WA
OAK HARBOR ELEMENTARY, OAK HARBOR, WA
OAK HARBOR INTERMEDIATE, OAK HARBOR, WA
NORTH WHIDBEY MIDDLE SCHOOL, OAK HARBOR, WA
HOMECONNECTION, OAK HARBOR, WA
OAK HARBOR VIRTUAL ACADEMY, OAK HARBOR, WA
OAK HARBOR HIGH SCHOOL, OAK HARBOR, WA
RUNNING START, OAK HARBOR, WA
Hand-in-Hand Early Learning Center, OAK HARBOR, WA
IGRAD ACADEMY, OAK HARBOR, WA
Delaware Trail Elementary, Brownsburg, IN
Eagle Elementary, Brownsburg, IN
Harris Academy - Brownsburg, Brownsburg, IN
Lincoln Elementary, Brownsburg, IN
Reagan Elementary, Brownsburg, IN
White Lick Elementary, Brownsburg, IN
ALPHA, Brownsburg, IN
Brownsburg East Middle School, Brownsburg, IN
Brownsburg West Middle School, Brownsburg, IN
Cardinal Elementary, Brownsburg, IN
Crossroads Elementary, Brownsburg, IN
DIERINGER HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LAKE TAPPS, WA
LAKE TAPPS ELEMENTARY, LAKE TAPPS, WA
NORTH TAPPS MIDDLE SCHOOL, LAKE TAPPS, WA
The Co-op School, Brooklyn, NY
Cache Elementary School, Cache, OK
Cache Middle School, Cache, OK
Cache High School, Cache, OK
Biola-Pershing Elementary, Fresno, CA
Herndon Barstow Elementary, Fresno, CA
Houghton Kearney Elementary, Fresno, CA
Madison Elementary, Fresno, CA
McKinley Elementary, Fresno, CA
Roosevelt Elementary, Fresno, CA
Teague Elementary, Fresno, CA
William Saroyan Elementary, Fresno, CA
Steinbeck Elementary, Fresno, CA
Liddell Elementary, Fresno, CA
River Bluff Elementary, Fresno, CA
Central Elementary, Fresno, CA
Hanh Phan Tilley Elementary, Fresno, CA
Harvest Elementary, Fresno, CA
Rio Vista Middle School, Fresno, CA
Glacier Point Middle School, Fresno, CA
Central High School, Fresno, CA
Pershing Opp. High School 401, Fresno, CA
Pershing High School 402, Fresno, CA
Pathway Community Day School, Fresno, CA
Pathway Elementary Community Day School, Fresno, CA
CLASS K-12 301, Fresno, CA
Central Online Home School, Fresno, CA
Central East High School, Fresno, CA
Central Campus - Early Childhood School, Greenhills, OH
Cajon Valley Home School-T, El Cajon, CA
Johnson Elementary-T, El Cajon, CA
Lexington Elementary-T, El Cajon, CA
Los Coches Creek Middle School-T, El Cajon, CA
Madison Elementary-T, El Cajon, CA
Meridian Elementary-T, El Cajon, CA
Naranca Elementary-T, El Cajon, CA
Rancho San Diego Elementary-T, El Cajon, CA
Vista Grande Elementary-T, El Cajon, CA
Montgomery Middle School-T, El Cajon, CA
W. D. Hall Elementary-T, El Cajon, CA
Camp Cajon Montgomery, El Cajon, CA
Camp Cajon Vista Grande, El Cajon, CA
Camp Cajon Johnson, El Cajon, CA
Camp Cajon Naranca, El Cajon, CA
Camp Cajon Blossom Valley, El Cajon, CA
Camp Cajon Fuerte, El Cajon, CA
Camp Cajon Rios, El Cajon, CA
Camp Cajon Los Coches Creek, El Cajon, CA
Camp Cajon Avocado, La Mesa, CA
Camp Cajon Rancho San Diego, El Cajon, CA
Camp Cajon Greenfield, El Cajon, CA
Camp Cajon Flying Hills, El Cajon, CA
Camp Cajon Meridian, El Cajon, CA
Camp Cajon W. D. Hall, El Cajon, CA
Camp Cajon Magnolia, El Cajon, CA
Camp Cajon Jamacha, El Cajon, CA
Camp Cajon Lexington, El Cajon, CA
Camp Cajon Cajon Valley, El Cajon, CA
Camp Cajon Crest, El Cajon, CA
Camp Cajon Hillsdale, El Cajon, CA
Camp Cajon Madison, El Cajon, CA
Camp Cajon Anza, El Cajon, CA
Camp Cajon Chase, El Cajon, CA
Sevick Early Start-T, El Cajon, CA
Sevick School-T, El Cajon, CA
State Pre-School-T, El Cajon, CA
DETROIT ELEMENTARY, Detroit, TX
DETROIT MIDDLE SCHOOL, Detroit, TX
Humes Preparatory Academy Middle School, Memphis, TN
Martin Luther King College Preparatory High School, Memphis, TN
Westside Middle School, Memphis, TN
Newton High School, Newton, TX
Newton Middle School, Newton, TX
Newton Elementary, Newton, TX
Thorndale High School, Thorndale, TX
Thorndale Middle School, Thorndale, TX
Thorndale Elementary School, Thorndale, TX
MCGREGOR HIGH SCHOOL, McGregor, TX
ISBILL JUNIOR HIGH, McGregor, TX
MCGREGOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, McGregor, TX
MCGREGOR PRIMARY SCHOOL, McGregor, TX
Discovery Charter School - Phoenix, San Jose, CA
Discovery Charter School - Falcon, San Jose, CA
Northwood Middle School, Highland Park, IL
Edgewood Middle School, Highland Park, IL
Braeside Elementary School, Highland Park, IL
Indian Trail Elementary School, Highland Park, IL
Ravinia Elementary School, Highland Park, IL
Sherwood Elementary School, Highland Park, IL
Red Oak Elementary School, Highland Park, IL
Oak Terrace Elementary School, Highland Park, IL
Wayne Thomas Elementary School, Highland Park, IL
Bess Truman Primary Center, Webb City, MO 64870, MO
Carterville Elementary School, Carterville, MO
Eugene Field Elementary School, Webb City, MO
Harry S Truman Elementary School, Webb City, MO
Heritage Preschool, Webb City, MO
Madge T. James Kindergarten Center, Webb City, MO
Mark Twain Elementary School, Webb City, MO
Webb City High School, Webb City, MO
Webb City Junior High School, Webb City, MO
Webb City Middle School, Webb City, MO
Webster Primary Center, Webb City, MO
Lerman Academy for Academic Excellence, Port Rogermouth, NY
Claypool Elementary School, Claypool, IN
Distance Education, Warsaw, IN
Edgewood Middle School, Warsaw, IN
Eisenhower Elementary School, Warsaw, IN
Harrison Elementary School, Warsaw, IN
Jefferson Elementary School, Winona Lake, IN
Lakeview Middle School, Warsaw, IN
Leesburg Elementary School, Leesburg, IN
Lincoln Elementary School, Warsaw, IN
Madison Elementary School, Warsaw, IN
Warsaw Community High School, Warsaw, IN
Washington Elementary School, Warsaw, IN
BUFFALO HIGH SCHOOL, Buffalo, TX
BUFFALO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, Buffalo, TX
BUFFALO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Buffalo, TX
Carl I. Bergerson Middle School, Albion, NY
Charles C. D'Amico High School, Albion, NY
Pre-School, Albion, NY
Ronald L. Sodoma Elementary School, Albion, NY
Downtown Value School, Los Angeles, CA
Everest Value School, Los Angeles, CA
University Prep Value High School, Los Angeles, CA
Central City Value High School, Los Angeles, CA
Burnley-Moran Elementary School, Charlottesville, VA
Greenbrier Elementary School, Charlottesville, VA
Charlottesville High School, Charlottesville, VA
Cincinnati Public Schools (Sandbox), Cleveland, OH
School B, Cincinnati, OH
School C, Cincinnati, OH
School D, Cleveland, OH
Brady Middle School, Pepper Pike, OH
Nerge Elementary, Roselle, IL
PCSS I UPPER SCHOOL, Everett, MA
PCSS II LOWER SCHOOL, Beverly, MA
Marlington High School, ALLIANCE, OH
Marlington Middle School, ALLIANCE, OH
Lexington Elementary School, ALLIANCE, OH
Marlboro Elementary School, LOUISVILLE, OH
Washington Elementary School, ALLIANCE, OH
X_Out of District Placements
River Oak Charter School, Ukiah, CA
Bland High School, Merit, TX
Bland Middle School, Merit, TX
Bland Elementary, Merit, TX
WHS SAIL ATP, Glendora, CA
Wilder Elementary School, Wilder, ID
Southside Elementary School, Bee Branch, AR
South Side High School, Bee Branch, AR
Rockwood Early Learning Center, Rockwood, MI
Chautauqua Lake Elementary School, Mayville, NY
Canal Winchester High School, Canal Winchester, OH
Canal Winchester Middle School, Canal Winchester, OH
Indian Trail Elementary School, Canal Winchester, OH
Winchester Trail Elementary School, Canal Winchester, OH
Henry Dalton Elementary, AZUSA, CA
Victor F. Hodge Elementary, AZUSA, CA
Longfellow K-1 School, Azusa, CA
Abraham Mallinson Elementary, Sugar Creek, MO
Blackburn Elementary School, Independence, MO
Bryant Elementary School, Independence, MO
Cassell Park Elementary School, Independence, MO
Christian Ott Elementary School, Independence, MO
George Caleb Bingham Middle School, Independence, MO
Glendale Elementary School, Independence, MO
Hanthorn Early Education, Independence, MO
Independence Academy, Independence, MO
James Bridger Middle School, Independence, MO
John W. Luff Elementary School, Independence, MO
Korte Elementary School, Independence, MO
Little Blue Elementary School, Independence, MO
Mill Creek Elementary School, Independence, MO
Pioneer Ridge Middle School, Independence, MO
Procter Elementary School, Independence, MO
Randall Elementary School, Independence, MO
Santa Fe Trail Elementary School, Independence, MO
Spring Branch Elementary School, Independence, MO
Sugar Creek Elementary School, Sugar Creek, MO
Sunshine Center, Independence, MO
Sycamore Hills Elementary School, Independence, MO
Thomas Hart Benton Elementary School, Independence, MO
Three Trails Elementary School, Independence, MO
Truman High School, Independence, MO
Van Horn High School, Independence, MO
William Chrisman High School, Independence, MO
William Southern Elementary School, Independence, MO
BP - Ramona, Irwindale, CA
Resident II School, Independence, MO
DETROIT HIGH SCHOOL, Detroit, TX
BREWSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BREWSTER, WA
BREWSTER MIDDLE SCHOOL, BREWSTER, WA
BREWSTER HIGH SCHOOL, BREWSTER, WA
BREWSTER ALTERNATIVE HS, BREWSTER, WA
Malakoff High School, Malakoff, TX
Tool Elementary School, Malakoff, TX
Malakoff Elementary School, Malakoff, TX
Malakoff Middle School, Malakoff, TX
MAP, Malakoff, TX
X Non Public School
Elkhart Club, Elkhart, IN
Goshen Club, Goshen, IN
Middlebury Club, Middlebury, IN
Nappanee Club, Nappanee, IN
Oxford Day Academy High School, East Palo Alto, CA
St. Joseph Elementary School, Alameda, CA
DREAM Elementary Mott Haven, Bronx, NY
DREAM Elementary East Harlem, New York, NY
DREAM Pre-K East Harlem, New York, NY
DREAM Elementary Highbridge, Bronx, NY
Springs Valley Jr-Sr High, French Lick, IN
Springs Valley Elementary
Scotia-Glenville High School, Scotia, NY
Scotia-Glenville Middle School, Scotia, NY
Glendaal Elementary School, Scotia, NY
Glen-Worden Elementary School, Scotia, NY
Lincoln Elementary School, Scotia, NY
Sacandaga Elementary School, Scotia, NY
Siuslaw Elementary School, Florence, OR
Siuslaw High School, Florence, OR
Siuslaw Middle School, Florence, OR
MORELAND HILLS ELEMENTARY, Pepper Pike, OH
Orange High School, Pepper Pike, OH
Orange Inclusive Preschool, Pepper Pike, OH
Harmony Science Academy-Waco, Waco, TX
Substitutes, Weatherford, TX
Child Nutrition/Food Service, Weatherford, TX
Administration, Weatherford, TX
Business Office, Weatherford, TX
Maintenance and Transportation, Weatherford, TX
Custodial Staff, Weatherford, TX
Parker County Special Services Coop, Weatherford, TX
Sedan Elementary School, Sedan, KS
Sedan High School, Sedan, KS
Blanchard Intermediate School, Blanchard, OK
Blanchard Middle School, Blanchard, OK
Blanchard High School, Blanchard, OK
Weld Re-3J Online Innovations, Keenesburg, CO
Latino College Preparatory Academy, San Jose, CA
Luis Valdez Leadership Academy, San Jose, CA
Roberto Cruz Leadership Academy, San Jose, CA
The Foundation for Hispanic Education School, San Jose, CA
Astronaut Jose M. Hernandez Academy, Stockton, CA
Taunton Alternative High School, Taunton, MA
Joseph C. Chamberlain Elementary School, Taunton, MA
Benjamin A. Friedman Middle School, Taunton, MA
East Taunton Elementary School, Taunton, MA
Harold H. Galligan School, Taunton, MA
Edward F. Leddy PreSchool, Taunton, MA
Elizabeth Pole School, Taunton, MA
James L. Mulcahey Elementary School, Taunton, MA
Joseph H. Martin Middle School, E.Taunton, MA
Edmund Hatch Bennett School, Taunton, MA
John F. Parker Middle School, Taunton, MA
Taunton High School, Taunton, MA
Riverview Middle School, Huntington, IN
Crestview Middle School, Huntington, IN
Evergreen Primary, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
University Place Primary, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
Sunset Primary, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
Chambers Primary, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
Narrows View Intermediate, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
Drum Intermediate, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
Curtis Junior High, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
Curtis Senior High, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
Boys Ranch High School, Boys Ranch, TX
Blakemore Middle School, Boys Ranch, TX
Mimi Farley Elementary, Boys Ranch, TX
Shamrock ISD, Shamrock, TX
Bel-Aire Elementary, Gulfport, MS
Creekbend Elementary and Middle, Biloxi, MS
Crossroads Elementary, Gulfport, MS
D'Iberville Elementary, D'Iberville, MS
D'Iberville High, Biloxi, MS
Harrison Central Elementary, Gulfport, MS
Harrison County Child Development Center, Gulfport, MS
Lizana Elementary, Gulfport, MS
Lyman Elementary, Gulfport, MS
North Gulfport Elementary and Middle, Gulfport, MS
Orange Grove Elementary, Gulfport, MS
Pineville Elementary, Pass Christian, MS
River Oaks Elementary, Gulfport, MS
Saucier Elementary, Saucier, MS
Three Rivers Elementary, Gulfport, MS
West Harrison High, Gulfport, MS
West Harrison Middle, Gulfport, MS
Woolmarket Elementary, Biloxi, MS
Harrison Central High, Gulfport, MS
Bacon Academy, Colchester, CT
Colchester Elementary School, Colchester, CT
Community Transition Academy of Colchester, Colchester, CT
Jack Jackter Intermediate School, Colchester, CT
William J. Johnston Middle School, Colchester, CT
Out Placed School, Colchester, CT
Harrison County Alternative, Gulfport, MS
North Woolmarket Elementary and Middle, Biloxi, MS
West Wortham Elementary and Middle, Saucier, MS
D'Iberville Middle, D'Iberville, MS
WHITEHOUSE HIGH SCHOOL, WHITEHOUSE, TX
WHITEHOUSE DAEP, WHITEHOUSE, TX
WHITEHOUSE JJAEP AT SMITH COUN, WHITEHOUSE, TX
WHITEHOUSE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, WHITEHOUSE, TX
J.W. HOLLOWAY SIXTH GRADE, WHITEHOUSE, TX
CAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, WHITEHOUSE, TX
BROWN ELEMENTARY, Whitehouse, TX
HIGGINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, WHITEHOUSE, TX
STANTON-SMITH ELEMENTARY, WHITEHOUSE, TX
Non-Enrolled, Whitehouse, TX
Bill Brown Elementary School, Houston, TX
Cazenovia High School, Cazenovia, NY
Burton St. Elementary School, Cazenovia, NY
Cazenovia Middle School, Cazenovia, NY
Thomas A. Edison School, PORT CHESTER, NY
Park Avenue School, PORT CHESTER, NY
King Street School, PORT CHESTER, NY
John F. Kennedy School, PORT CHESTER, NY
Port Chester Middle School, PORT CHESTER, NY
Port Chester High School, PORT CHESTER, NY
Sullivan BOCES
St. Dominic's Academy
Orange-Ulster BOCES
Homestead
Home Schooled
Collaborative College High School
Center for Discovery
Alternate Ed.
Calico Continuation High School, Daggett, CA
Silver Valley Adult School, Daggett, CA
Silver Valley Academy, Daggett, CA
Elberfeld Elementary School, Elberfeld, IN
Castle North Middle School, Newburgh, IN
Boonville Middle School, Boonville, IN
Newburgh Elementary School, Newburgh, IN
Tecumseh Middle School, Lynnville, IN
Sharon Elementary School, Newburgh, IN
Oakdale Elementary School, Boonville, IN
Chandler Elementary School, Chandler, IN
Loge Elementary School, Boonville, IN
Yankeetown Elementary School, Newburgh, IN
Castle South Middle School, Newburgh, IN
Tennyson Elementary School, Tennyson, IN
Boonville High School, Boonville, IN
Castle High School, Newburgh, IN
Tecumseh High School, Lynnville, IN
J.H. Castle Elementary School, Newburgh, IN
Lynnville Elementary School, Lynnville, IN
ANTHONY WAYNE ELEMENTARY, FRANKLIN, OH
GEORGE GERKE ELEMENTARY, Franklin, OH
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL, Franklin, OH
HUNTER ELEMENTARY, Franklin, OH
FRANKLIN JUNIOR HIGH, Franklin, OH
PENNYROYAL ELEMENTARY, Franklin, OH
WM SCHENCK ELEMENTARY, Franklin, OH
Julius L. Chambers High School, Charlotte, NC
Harvest Ridge Cooperative Charter School, Newcastle, CA
DeRuyter Elementary School, DeRuyter, NY
DeRuyter MS/HS, DeRuyter, NY
Carlstadt Public Schools - Grades 5-8, Carlstadt, NJ
Carlstadt Public Schools - Grades PK-4, Carlstadt, NJ
Estrellita High School, Galt, CA
Sacramento Office Of Education, Galt, CA
Petersburg High School, Petersburg, VA
Vernon Johns Middle School, Petersburg, VA
Cool Spring Elementary, Petersburg, VA
Pleasants Lane Elementary, Petersburg, VA
Lakemont Elementary, Petersburg, VA
Walnut Hill Elementary, Petersburg, VA
Westview Early Childhood Education Center, Petersburg, VA
Crown Point Central School District, Crown Point, NY
STRATTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Newport, WA
SADIE HALSTEAD MIDDLE SCHOOL, Newport, WA
NEWPORT HIGH SCHOOL, Newport, WA
PEND OREILLE RIVER SCHOOL, Newport, WA
NEWPORT HOME LINK, Newport, WA
RISE Prep Mayoral Academy, Woonsocket, RI
Jordan-Small Middle School, Raymond, ME
Raymond Elementary School, Raymond, ME
Windham High School, Windham, ME
Manchester School, Windham, ME
Windham Middle School, Windham, ME
Windham Primary School, Windham, ME
Achieve Charter Paradise, Paradise, CA
Achieve Charter Chico, Chico, CA
E. P. Rock Elementary School, Hudson, WI
Houlton Elementary School, Houlton, WI
North Hudson Elementary School, Hudson, WI
Early Head Start Nicholson, Picayune, MS
Early Head Start Rosa, Picayune, MS
Nicholson Elementary, Picayune, MS
Picayune Junior High School, Picayune, MS
Picayune Memorial High School, Picayune, MS
Roseland Park Elementary, Picayune, MS
South Side Lower Elementary, Picayune, MS
South Side Upper Elementary, Picayune, MS
West Side Elementary, Picayune, MS
Willow River Elementary School, Hudson, WI
Hudson Prairie Elementary, Hudson, WI
Beamer Elementary School, Woodland, CA
Dingle Elementary School, Woodland, CA
River Crest Elementary, Hudson, WI
Hudson Community 4K, Hudson, WI
Hudson Middle School, Hudson, WI
Hudson High School, Hudson, WI
Paul Revere Primary School, Blue Island, IL
Hampton Bays Elementary School, Hampton Bays, NY
Hampton Bays High School, Hampton Bays, NY
Hampton Bays Middle School, Hampton Bays, NY
Pre-K Just Kids
Pre-K Universal (SCOPE)
San Antonio Middle School, San Antonio, TX
Heredia-Arriaga, Sacramento, CA
Barrington Christian Academy, Barrington, RI
Nassau BOCES Sandbox, Westbury, NY
Harrison County Career and Technical Center, Gulfport, MS
Castleberry High School, North Carlenechester, Tabasco
Castleberry Elementary School, Lake Maddie, Pohjois-Karjala
Irma Marsh Middle School, Corinth, TX
Amargosa Creek Middle School, Lancaster, CA
Early Childhood Education, Lancaster, CA
Endeavour Middle School, Lancaster, CA
Fulton and Alsbury Academy of Arts and Engineering, Lancaster, CA
Jack Northrop Elementary School, Lancaster, CA
Joshua Elementary School, Lancaster, CA
Lancaster Alternative Virtual Academy, Lancaster, CA
Lincoln Elementary School, Lancaster, CA
Mariposa Elementary School, Lancaster, CA
Monte Vista Elementary School, Lancaster, CA
Nancy Cory Elementary School, Lancaster, CA
New Vista Middle School, Lancaster, CA
Promise Academy, Lancaster, CA
RISE, Lancaster, CA
Sierra Elementary School, Lancaster, CA
Sunnydale Elementary School, Lancaster, CA
The Leadership Academy, Lancaster, CA
West Wind Computer Science Magnet School, Lancaster, CA
Monument Academy West Campus, Monument, CO
Monument Academy East Campus, Colorado Springs, CO
Dixon Montessori Charter School, Dixon, CA
EAGLE SKY VIRTUAL ACADEMY, Elma, WA
Wills Point High School, Wills Point, TX
Wills Point Middle School, Wills Point, TX
Wills Point Junior High School, Wills Point, TX
Earnest O Woods Intermediate, Wills Point, TX
Wills Point Primary School, Wills Point, TX
Wills Point ISD Band, Wills Point, TX
Wills Point Athletic Dept., Wills Point, TX
Wills Point Administration, Wills Point, TX
Administration Office, Wills Point, TX
Wills Point Special Ed Annex, Wills Point, TX
Wills Point Technology Dept, Wills Point, TX
Plainedge Middle School, Bethpage, NY
Charles Schwarting School, No. Massapequa, NY
Eastplain Elementary School, No. Massapequa, NY
John H West Elementary School, Bethpage, NY
North Cow Creek School, Palo Cedro, CA
TRANSITION SCHOOL, OAK HARBOR, WA
MIDWAY SCHOOL, OAK HARBOR, WA
OHHS SUMMER SCHOOL, OAK HARBOR, WA
Making Waves Academy Middle School, Richmond, CA
Making Waves Academy Upper School, Richmond, CA
Owasco Elementary School
Genesee Street Elementary School
Auburn High School
Herman Avenue Elementary School
William H. Seward Elementary School
Casey Park Elementary School
Auburn Junior High School
Ashford Elementary School, Ashford, AL
Ashford High School, Ashford, AL
Ashford Middle School, Ashford, AL
Cottonwood Elementary School, Cottonwood, AL
Cottonwood High School, Cottonwood, AL
Houston County Career Academy, Dothan, AL
Houston County High School, Columbia, AL
Houston County Virtual Academy, Dothan, AL
Rehobeth Elementary School, Dothan, AL
Rehobeth High School, Rehobeth, AL
Rehobeth Middle School, Rehobeth, AL
Rehobeth Primary School, Dothan, AL
Webb Elementary School, Webb, AL
Wicksburg High School, Newton, AL
Information Services, OAK HARBOR, WA
Exceptional Academy, OAK HARBOR, WA
Special Programs, OAK HARBOR, WA
Administrative Services Center, OAK HARBOR, WA
Maintenance/Grounds, OAK HARBOR, WA
Transportation, OAK HARBOR, WA
Classified Substitutes, OAK HARBOR, WA
Certificated Substitutes, OAK HARBOR, WA
Extra Curricular, OAK HARBOR, WA
Port Chester UPK, PORT CHESTER, NY
Kiamichi Tech - Atoka, ATOKA, OK
Kiamichi Tech - Antlers, ANTLERS, OK
Kiamichi Tech - Durant, DURANT, OK
Kiamichi Tech - Hugo, HUGO, OK
Kiamichi Tech - McAlester, McALESTER, OK
Kiamichi Tech - Idabel, IDABEL, OK
Kiamichi Tech - Poteau, POTEAU, OK
Kiamichi Tech - Spiro, SPIRO, OK
Kiamichi Tech - Stigler, STIGLER, OK
Kiamichi Tech - Talihina, TALIHINA, OK
Kiamichi Tech - Eufaula HS, McALESTER, OK
Kiamichi Tech - District Admin Office, WILBURTON, OK
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY, BLOOMINGTON, IN
BINFORD ELEMENTARY, BLOOMINGTON, IN
CHILDS ELEMENTARY, BLOOMINGTON, IN
CLEAR CREEK ELEMENTARY, BLOOMINGTON, IN
FAIRVIEW ELEMENTARY, BLOOMINGTON, IN
GRANDVIEW ELEMENTARY, BLOOMINGTON, IN
HIGHLAND PARK ELEMENTARY, BLOOMINGTON, IN
LAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY, BLOOMINGTON, IN
MARLIN ELEMENTARY, BLOOMINGTON, IN
ROGERS ELEMENTARY, BLOOMINGTON, IN
TEMPLETON ELEMENTARY, BLOOMINGTON, IN
UNIVERSITY ELEMENTARY, BLOOMINGTON, IN
UNIONVILLE ELEMENTARY, UNIONVILLE, IN
SUMMIT ELEMENTARY, BLOOMINGTON, IN
BATCHELOR MIDDLE SCHOOL, BLOOMINGTON, IN
TRI-NORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL
JACKSON CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL, BLOOMINGTON, IN
BHS NORTH, BLOOMINGTON, IN
Bloomington High School South, BLOOMINGTON, IN
HOOSIER HILLS CAREER CENTER, BLOOMINGTON, IN
Academy Sci & Entrepreneurship, BLOOMINGTON, IN
Bloomington Graduation School, BLOOMINGTON, IN
Play School, BLOOMINGTON, IN
SUMMER SCHOOL ENTITY
The Journey School, Moreno Valley, CA
Laveen Education Center, Laveen, AZ
Cheatham Elementary, Laveen, AZ
Laveen Elementary, Laveen, AZ
Estrella Foothills Global Academy, Laveen, AZ
Vista Del Sur Accelerated Academy, Laveen, AZ
Maurice C. Cash Elementary, Phoenix, AZ
Desert Meadows, Laveen, AZ
Trailside Point, Laveen, AZ
Rogers Ranch, Laveen, AZ
Paseo Pointe, Laveen, AZ
Rancho Mirage HS, Rancho Mirage, CA
Two Bunch Palms ES, Desert Hot Springs, CA
Bubbling Wells ES, Desert Hot Springs, CA
Bella Vista ES, Desert Hot Springs, CA
Julius Corsini ES, Desert Hot Springs, CA
Desert Hot Springs HS, Desert Hot Springs, CA
Mt San Jacinto HS DHS Campus, Desert Hot Springs, CA
Della Lindley ES, Thousand Palms, CA
Rio Vista ES, Cathedral City, CA
Independent Study, Palm Springs, CA
Cabot Yerxa ES, Desert Hot Springs, CA
Early Childhood Education, Palm Springs, CA
Vista Del Monte ES, Palm Springs, CA
Katherine Finchy ES, Palm Springs, CA
Cielo Vista Charter ES, Palm Springs, CA
Raymond Cree MS, Palm Springs, CA
Cathedral City HS, Cathedral City, CA
James Workman MS, Cathedral City, CA
Mt San Jacinto HS IS Program, Cathedral City, CA
Mt San Jacinto HS CC Campus, Cathedral City, CA
Cathedral City ES, Cathedral City, CA
Landau ES, Cathedral City, CA
Nellie N Coffman MS, Cathedral City, CA
Sunny Sands ES, Cathedral City, CA
Palm Springs HS, Palm Springs, CA
Mt San Jacinto HS PS Campus, Cathedral City, CA
Ramon Alternative Ed Center, Palm Springs, CA
Desert Learning Academy, Palm Springs, CA
Desert Learning Academy - IS, Palm Springs, CA
Desert Learning Academy - HH, Palm Springs, CA
Rancho Mirage ES, Rancho Mirage, CA
Cielo Vista ES, Palm Springs, CA
Palm Springs Adult, Palm Springs, CA
Ctr for Learning and Development, Desert Hot Springs, CA
Making Waves Summer Academy, Richmond, CA
TOLAR JUNIOR HIGH, Tolar, TX
Los Angeles Academy of Arts and Enterprise, Los Angeles, CA
Transportation & Facilities, Hudson, CO
TOLAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Tolar, TX
TOLAR HIGH SCHOOL, Tolar, TX
Alta-Dutch Flat School, Alta, CA
Lake Jessup Elementary School, Orlando, FL
Cato Middle College High School, Charlotte, NC
River Gate Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Hoover High School, NORTH CANTON, OH
North Canton Middle School, NORTH CANTON, OH
North Canton Intermediate School, NORTH CANTON, OH
North Canton Primary School, NORTH CANTON, OH
Central Office, Independence, MO
Transportation, Independence, MO
Nutrition, Independence, MO
District Release -internal, Federal Way, WA
Federal Way Public Academy, Federal Way, WA
Decatur High School, Federal Way, WA
Federal Way High School, Federal Way, WA
Thomas Jefferson High School, Auburn, WA
Todd Beamer High School, Federal Way, WA
Home School Running Start, Federal Way, WA
Gateway To College, Federal Way, WA
Federal Way Open Doors, Federal Way, WA
Dynamic Family Services, Kent, WA
Employment Transition Program, Federal Way, WA
Fairless High School, Brewster, OH
Fairless Middle School, NAVARRE, OH
Fairless Elementary School, NAVARRE, OH
The Sammamish Montessori School, Redmond, WA
Genoa Central Elementary, TEXARKANA, AR
Genoa Central High School, TEXARKANA, AR
Gary E. Cobb Middle School, TEXARKANA, AR
Albert J. Murphy Jr. High, TEXARKANA, AR
Kootenay Preschools, Nelson, British Columbia
Administration Building, Sycamore, IL
Sycamore High School, Sycamore, IL
SYC Student Services Program, Sycamore, IL
Sycamore Middle School, Sycamore, IL
North Elementary School, Sycamore, IL
Southeast Elementary School, Sycamore, IL
West Elementary School, Sycamore, IL
South Prairie Elementary School, Sycamore, IL
North Grove Elementary School, Sycamore, IL
Palmyra-Macedon Out of District, Palmyra, NY
HOLDEN HIGH SCHOOL, Holden, MO
HOLDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL, Holden, MO
HOLDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, HOLDEN, MO
Boyds Creek Elementary School, Sevierville, TN
Catlettsburg Elementary School, Sevierville, TN
Gatlinburg Pittman Junior High, Gatlinburg, TN
Gatlinburg Pittman High, Gatlinburg, TN
Northview Intermediate School, Kodak, TN
Parkway Academy, Sevierville, TN
Pigeon Forge Intermediate, Pigeon Forge, TN
Pigeon Forge Primary, Sevierville, TN
Pigeon Forge Junior High, Pigeon Forge, TN
Pigeon Forge High School, Pigeon Forge, TN
Gary Hardin Academy, Sevierville, TN
Sevier County High School, Sevierville, TN
Seymour High School, Seymour, TN
Aboite Elementary School, Fort Wayne, IN
Covington Elementary School, Fort Wayne, IN
Deer Ridge Elementary School, Fort Wayne, IN
eSACS Virtual School, Fort Wayne, IN
Haverhill Elementary School, Fort Wayne, IN
Homestead High School, Fort Wayne, IN
Lafayette Meadows Elementary School, Fort Wayne, IN
Summit Middle School, Fort Wayne, IN
Whispering Meadows Elementary School, Fort Wayne, IN
Woodside Middle School, Fort Wayne, IN
Angeline Campus, Land O' Lakes, FL
Livonia - Churchill High School-T, Livonia, MI
Make Me Smart Elementary School-T, Smartville, CA
Elementary School-T, Munsterville, CA
Cambridge Elementary School-T, Dublin, CA
Kearney's Elementary-T, Dublin, CA
Kimball Elementary School-T, Dublin, CA
Chappell Elementary School-T, Dublin, CA
Edgar Elementary School-T, Dublin, CA
Deshler School-T, Dublin, CA
Rock and Roll High School-T, San Diego, CA
Lincoln Intermediate School-T, Dublin, CA
Clarkson's High School-T, Dublin, CA
ABC High School-T, Dublin, CA
Blair High School-T, Dublin, CA
Tilden Day School 6-12-T, Dublin, CA
Too Smart for Normal School-T, Einstein Town, CA
Casselle Country High School-T, Upland, CA
Vocational School-T, Dublin, CA
Monte Vista High School-T, Danville, CA
Robertson School of the Insane-T, Ingolstadt, CA
Common Core School-T, Coreville, CA
Columbus Unified School Dist.-T, Dublin, CA
Trimester School-T
Riverview Community High-T
Adelaide Elementary, Federal Way, WA
Brigadoon Elementary, Federal Way, WA
Camelot Elementary, Auburn, WA
Enterprise Elementary, Federal Way, WA
Green Gables Elementary, Federal Way, WA
Lake Dolloff Elementary, Auburn, WA
Lake Grove Elementary, Federal Way, WA
Lakeland Elementary, Auburn, WA
Mark Twain Elementary, Federal Way, WA
Meredith Hill Elementary, Auburn, WA
Mirror Lake Elementary, Federal Way, WA
Nautilus K-8 School, Federal Way, WA
Olympic View Elementary, Federal Way, WA
Panther Lake Elementary, Federal Way, WA
Rainier View Elementary, Federal Way, WA
Sherwood Forest Elementary, Federal Way, WA
Silver Lake Elementary, Federal Way, WA
Star Lake Elementary, Kent, WA
Sunnycrest Elementary, Kent, WA
Twin Lakes Elementary, Federal Way, WA
Valhalla Elementary, Auburn, WA
Wildwood Elementary, Federal Way, WA
Woodmont K-8 School, Des Moines, WA
Support, Federal Way, WA
Support -internal, Federal Way, WA
Headstart, Federal Way, WA
ECEAP, Federal Way, WA
Illahee Middle School, Federal Way, WA
Kilo Middle School, Auburn, WA
Lakota Middle School, Federal Way, WA
Sacajawea Middle School, Federal Way, WA
Evergreen Middle School, Kent, WA
Sequoyah Middle School, Auburn, WA
TAF @ Saghalie, Federal Way, WA
Career Academy at Truman, Federal Way, WA
Internet Academy (ts), Federal Way, WA
Internet Academy, Federal Way, WA
Birth To Three dev center, Federal Way, WA
Greenbrier Alternative Learnin, Sevierville, TN
Calvert Academy & High School, Tiffin, OH
Calvert Elementary, Tiffin, OH
Johnston High School, Johnston, IA
Summit Middle School, Johnston, IA
Wallace Elementary School, Johnston, IA
Beaver Creek Elementary School, Johnston, IA
Lawson Elementary School, Johnston, IA
Timber Ridge Elementary School, Johnston, IA
Plainedge High School, North Massapequa, NY
KIPP Woodson Park Academy, Atlanta, GA
J.T. Williams Secondary Montessori, Charlotte, NC
Catons Chapel Elementary, Sevierville, TN
Jones Cove Elementary, Cosby, TN
Northview Senior Academy, Kodak, TN
Northview Junior Academy, Kodak, TN
Northview Primary, Kodak, TN
New Center Elementary, Sevierville, TN
Pi Beta Phi Elementary, Gatlinburg, TN
Pittman Center Elementary, Gatlinburg, TN
Sevierville Primary, Sevierville, TN
Sevierville Intermediate, Sevier, TN
Seymour Primary, Seymour, TN
Seymour Junior High School, Seymour, TN
Seymour Intermediate, Seymour, TN
Trula Lawson Early Childhood E, Sevierville, TN
Wearwood Elementary, Sevierville, TN
Axton Elementary School, Axton, VA
Drewry Mason Elementary School, Ridgeway, VA
Fieldale-Collinsville Middle School, Collinsville, VA
Laurel Park Middle School, Martinsville, VA
Magna Vista High School, Ridgeway, VA
Mount Olivet Elementary School, Martinsville, VA
Iola Elementary School, Iola, KS
Iola High School, Iola, KS
Iola Middle School, Iola, KS
KIPP South Fulton Academy, East Point, GA
Anton Chico School, Anton Chico, NM 87711, NM
Santa Rosa Elementary, Santa Rosa, NM
Santa Rosa High School, Santa Rosa, NM
Santa Rosa Middle School, Santa Rosa, NM
Tom Bean High School, Tom Bean, TX
Tom Bean Middle School, Tom Bean, TX
Tom Bean Elementary, Tom Bean, TX
Lincoln Elementary School, Hartford, WI
Rossman Elementary School, Hartford, WI
Central Middle School, Hartford, WI
Summer Extended Learning Opportunity, Riverside, CA
Buena Terra School, Buena Park, CA
Centralia School, Anaheim, CA
Danbrook Elementary School, Anaheim, CA
Dysinger Elementary School, Buena Park, CA
Los Coyotes School, La Palma, CA
George B. Miller Elementary, La Palma, CA
San Marino Elementary School, Buena Park, CA
Raymond Temple School, Buena Park, CA
DUA - Duarte, DUARTE, CA
DU - City of Industry (OFY), CITY INDUSTRY, CA
DU - Cudahy, CUDAHY, CA
DU - Koreatown (DUA), LOS ANGELES, CA
DU - Lancaster, LANCASTER, CA
DU - Palmdale, Palmdale, CA
DU - Pasadena (OFY), PASADENA, CA
DU - Vermont, LOS ANGELES, CA
DU - Arleta, Arleta, CA
DU - Bellflower, BELLFLOWER, CA
DU - Bixby, LONG BEACH, CA
DU - Compton, COMPTON, CA
DU - Encino, ENCINO, CA
DU - Hawthorne, HAWTHORNE, CA
DU - North Long Beach, LONG BEACH, CA
DU - Northridge, NORTHRIDGE, CA
DU - Signal Hill, LONG BEACH, CA
DU - Simi Valley, Simi Valley, CA
DU - Watts, LOS ANGELES, CA
Rio Norte Junior High School, Santa Clarita, CA
La Mesa Junior High School, Santa Clarita, CA
Placerita Junior High School, Santa Clarita, CA
Rancho Pico Junior High School, Stevenson Ranch, CA
Sierra Vista Junior High School, Santa Clarita, CA
TEAM Charter Academy, Stockton, CA
TEAM Charter School, Stockton, CA
Saugus High School, Santa Clarita, CA
West Ranch High School, Stevenson Ranch, CA
William S. Hart High School, Santa Clarita, CA
Valencia High School, Valencia, CA
Academy of the Canyons, Santa Clarita, CA
Golden Valley High School, Santa Clarita, CA
Canyon High School, Canyon Country, CA
Bowman High School, Santa Clarita, CA
Learning Post Academy, Santa Clarita, CA
Castaic High School, Castaic, CA
CCR, Santa Clarita, CA
Patchogue Medford Summer School, Medford, NY
Central Administration, PRYOR, OK
Lincoln Elementary School, PRYOR, OK
Jefferson Elementary School, PRYOR, OK
Roosevelt Elementary, PRYOR, OK
Pryor High School, PRYOR, OK
Pryor Middle School, PRYOR, OK
Harris Road Middle, Concord, NC
A T Allen Elementary, Concord, NC
Mount Pleasant High, Mount Pleasant, NC
Cabarrus County Schools Virtual Academy, Concord, NC
Central Cabarrus High, Concord, NC
Cox Mill High School, Concord, NC
Mount Pleasant Elementary, Mount Pleasant, NC
Northwest Cabarrus STEM Middle, Concord, NC
Pitts School Road Elementary, Concord, NC
Weddington Hills Elementary, Concord, NC
West Cabarrus High, Concord, NC
Wolf Meadow Elementary, Concord, NC
Roberta Road Middle, Concord, NC
External, Oak Forest, IL
PAMS Summer School, Wasco, CA
St. Mary's Academy, Inglewood, CA
Sunset School
Thackerville Elementary, Thackerville, OK
Thackerville Middle School, Thackerville, OK
Thackerville High School, Thackerville, OK
Summer School 2023, Santa Rosa, CA
Gladstone Middle School, Covina, CA
Charles H. Lee Elementary, AZUSA, CA
Magnolia Elementary, AZUSA, CA
Clifford D. Murray Elementary, AZUSA, CA
Paramount Elementary, AZUSA, CA
Longfellow Preschool, AZUSA, CA
Adult Transition Program, Azusa, CA
ACSD - Out of District, Alexander, NY
Elbridge Elementary School, Elbridge, NY
Jordan-Elbridge Middle School, Jordan, NY
Jordan-Elbridge High School, Jordan, NY
Montclaire Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Santiago Elementary School, Lake Forest, CA
SVUSD Virtual Academy High School, Mission Viejo, CA
Whites Adult High School, Sevierville, TN
CHAPEL HILL H S, Mount Pleasant, TX
CHAPEL HILL J H, Mount Pleasant, TX
CHAPEL HILL El, Mount Pleasant, TX
Ontario High School, Ontario, OH
Stingel Elementary School, Ontario, OH
Ontario Middle School, Mansfield, OH
Clovis Point Elementary School, East Wenatchee, WA
Clarke Elementary School, Swampscott, MA
Hadley Elementary School, Swampscott, MA
Stanley Elementary School, Swampscott, MA
Swampscott District Office, Swampscott, MA
Swampscott High School, Swampscott, MA
Swampscott Middle School, Swampscott, MA
Eastmont Academy, East Wenatchee, WA
Wabeno Elementary School, Wabeno, WI
Wabeno High School, Wabeno, WI
John Tuck Elementary School, Redmond, OR
Hugh Hartman Elementary School, Redmond, OR
Redmond High School, Redmond, OR
Vern Patrick Elementary School, Redmond, OR
Elton Gregory Middle School, Redmond, OR
Sage Elementary School, Redmond, OR
M.A. Lynch Elementary School, Redmond, OR
StepUP, Redmond, OR
Terrebonne Community School, Terrebonne, OR
Tumalo Community School, Tumalo, OR
Obsidian Middle School, Redmond, OR
Tom McCall Elementary School, Redmond, OR
Ridgeview High School, Redmond, OR
COIC-Redmond, Redmond, OR
RSDFlex - SEC, Redmond, OR
James Bowie Schools, Simms, TX
Butler Academic Ctr. / W. Sweeney, San Leandro, CA
Quest Academy (IS), Oakland, CA
Parenting Teen Program, Hayward, CA
Opportunity Academy, Hayward, CA
Southampton High School, Southampton, NY
Southampton Intermediate School, Southampton, NY
Southampton Elementary School, Southampton, NY
Out Of District Placement, Southampton, NY
Alternative School, Southampton, NY
Central Office, Sevierville, TN
Maintenance, SEVIERVILLE, TN
Bus Garage, SEVIERVILLE, TN
Northwest High School, CANAL FULTON, OH
Northwest Middle School, CANAL FULTON, OH
Stinson Elementary School, CANAL FULTON, OH
Northwest Primary, CANAL FULTON, OH
Birmingham Community Charter HS (Virtual Academy), Lake Balboa, CA
Alhambra High School, Martinez, CA
Martinez Junior High School, Martinez, CA
Las Juntas Elementary, Martinez, CA
Morello Park Elementary, Martinez, CA
John Muir Elementary, Martinez, CA
John Swett Elementary, Martinez, CA
Briones School (K-12), Martinez, CA
Vicente Martinez High School, Martinez, CA
Martinez Early Intervention PreSchool, Martinez, CA
Summer School Sinsheimer, San Luis Obispo, CA
Summer School MB Middle School, Morro Bay, CA
Summer School SLO Middle School, San Luis Obispo, CA
Lukfata Schools, Broken Bow, OK
Carolina Springs Middle School, Lexington, SC
Carolina Springs Elementary School, Lexington, SC
White Knoll High School, Lexington, SC
Forts Pond Elementary School, Pelion, SC
Gilbert Elementary School, Gilbert, SC
Gilbert High School, Gilbert, SC
Gilbert Middle School, Gilbert, SC
Lexington Elementary School, Lexington, SC
Lexington High School, Lexington, SC
Lake Murray Elementary School, Lexington, SC
Lakeside Middle School, Lexington, SC
Midway Elementary School, Lexington, SC
New Providence Elementary School, Lexington, SC
Oak Grove Elementary School, Lexington, SC
Pelion Elementary School, Pelion, SC
Pleasant Hill Elementary School, Lexington, SC
Pleasant Hill Middle School, Lexington, SC
Pelion High School, Pelion, SC
Pelion Middle School, Pelion, SC
Red Bank Elementary School, Lexington, SC
Saxe Gotha Elementary School, Lexington, SC
White Knoll Elementary School, West Columbia, SC
White Knoll Middle School, West Columbia, SC
Rocky Creek Elementary School, Lexington, SC
Lexington Technology Center, Lexington, SC
Meadow Glen Elementary School, Lexington, SC
Meadow Glen Middle School, Lexington, SC
River Bluff High School, Lexington, SC
Deerfield Elementary School, Lexington, SC
AES, Lexington, SC
Beechwood Middle School, Lexington, SC
Centerville Elementary School, Gilbert, SC
Summer School TK-8, San Rafael, CA
Lebanon High School, Lebanon, IN
Lincoln Center Elementary, South St. Paul, MN
Family Life Academy Charter School I, Bronx, NY
Happy Valley Summer School, Anderson, CA
District Summer School, Redding, CA
Maine Prairie High School, Dixon, CA
John Knight Middle School, Dixon, CA
South St. Paul Middle School, South St. Paul, MN
Community Learning Center, South St. Paul, MN
Monrovia High School, Monrovia, CA
ECFE - Parenting Education, South St. Paul, MN
El Morro Elementary, Laguna Beach, CA
Early Childhood Special Education, South St. Paul, MN
Top of the World Elementary, Laguna Beach, CA
Community Preschool, South St. Paul, MN
Lebanon Middle School, Lebanon, IN
Canyon Oaks High School, Monrovia, CA
MPS Special Programs, Meriden, CT
Perry-Worth Elementary, Lebanon, IN
ECEAP (Early Childhood Ed. & Assistance Program), Mukilteo, WA
Santa Fe Computer Science Magnet School, Monrovia, CA
Sno-Isle TECH Skills Center, Everett, WA
Thurston Middle School, Laguna Beach, CA
Community Based Transition Center, Everett, WA
Holliday Elementary, Holliday, TX
Holliday Middle School, Holliday, TX
Holliday High School, Holliday, TX
Taylor Elementary School, Santa Maria, CA
Battles Elementary School, Santa Maria, CA
Liberty Elementary School, Santa Maria, CA
Adam Elementary School, Santa Maria, CA
Alvin Elementary School, Santa Maria, CA
Ontiveros Elementary School, Santa Maria, CA
Rice (William) Elementary School, Santa Maria, CA
Sanchez Elementary School, Santa Maria, CA
Arellanes Elementary School, Santa Maria, CA
Bonita Elementary School, Santa Maria, CA
Oakley (Calvin C.) Elementary School, Santa Maria, CA
Tunnell (Martin Luther) Elementary School, Santa Maria, CA
Bill Libbon Elementary, SANTA MARIA, CA
El Camino Junior High School, Santa Maria, CA
Arellanes Junior High School, Santa Maria, CA
Fesler Junior High School, Santa Maria, CA
Tommie Kunst Junior High School, Santa Maria, CA
Jiménez Elementary School, Santa Maria, CA
Fairlawn Elementary School, Santa Maria, CA
Bruce, Robert Elementary School, Santa Maria, CA
Saratoga High School - Summer Program, Saratoga, CA
Z- DO NOT USE San Leandro USD Summer Academy Jefferson, San Leandro, CA
Summer School, Norwich, CT
Fortuna High School, Fortuna, CA
FHS Independent Study, Fortuna, CA
East High School, Fortuna, CA
Academy of the Redwoods, Eureka, CA
Summer School Monarch Grove, Los Osos, CA
Juniper Elementary, Atwater, CA
North Brunswick Township High School, North Brunswick, NJ
North Brunswick Township Middle School, North Brunswick, NJ
Linwood School, North Brunswick, NJ
Judd Elementary, North Brunswick, NJ
John Adams Elementary, North Brunswick, NJ
Livingston Park Elementary, North Brunswick, NJ
Parsons Elementary, North Brunswick, NJ
NBECC, North Brunswick, NJ
Maple Meade BOE, North Brunswick, NJ
Caldwell County District Office, Princeton, KY
Caldwell County High School, Princeton, KY
Caldwell County Middle School, Princeton, KY
Caldwell County Primary School, Princeton, KY
Caldwell County Elementary School, Princeton, KY
Telluride Elementary School, Telluride, CO
Telluride High School, Telluride, CO
Telluride Intermediate School, Telluride, CO
Telluride Middle School, Telluride, CO
WESD Migrant Education, Salem, OR
Neil Armstrong Middle School, BETHEL PARK, PA
Benjamin Franklin Elementary School, BETHEL PARK, PA
Independence Middle School, BETHEL PARK, PA
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School, PITTSBURGH, PA
Bethel Park High School, BETHEL PARK, PA
Washington Elementary School, BETHEL PARK, PA
William Penn Elementary School, BETHEL PARK, PA
Memorial Elementary, BETHEL PARK, PA
Delhi Charter School, Delhi, LA
Mountain Elementary, Soquel, CA
David Douglas Arthur Academy, Portland, OR
Gresham Arthur Academy, Gresham, OR
Portland Arthur Academy, Portland, OR
St Helens-Yankton Arthur Academy, St. Helens, OR
Woodburn Arthur Academy, Woodburn, OR
Reynolds Arthur Academy, Troutdale, OR
Harry E. Elden Elementary School, Baldwinsville, NY
Lanesville Jr-Sr High, Lanesville, IN
Lanesville Elementary, Lanesville, IN
L. Pearl Palmer Elementary School, Baldwinsville, NY
VanBuren Elementary School, Baldwinsville, NY
Theodore R. Durgee Junior High School, Baldwinsville, NY
Charles W. Baker High School, Baldwinsville, NY
Mae E. Reynolds Elementary School, Baldwinsville, NY
Donald S. Ray Middle School, Baldwinsville, NY
OutofDistrict-Include, Baldwinsville, NY
Kenney Middle School, Hannibal, NY
Hannibal High School, Hannibal, NY
Fairley Elementary School, Hannibal, NY
Middleburgh Jr-Sr High School, MIDDLEBURGH, NY
Middleburgh Elementary School, MIDDLEBURGH, NY
Early Learning Center Preschool, Laton, CA
Laton Elementary School, Laton, CA
Laton High School, Laton, CA
Laton Middle School, Laton, CA
Laton Online Academy, Laton, CA
CROSS ROADS HIGH SCHOOL, Malakoff, TX
CROSS ROADS JR HIGH SCHOOL, Malakoff, TX
CROSS ROADS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Malakoff, TX
Whitehall Elementary School, WHITEHALL, NY
Whitehall Jr-Sr High School, WHITEHALL, NY
A.M. Winn Public Waldorf TK-8 School, Sacramento, CA
Bowling Green Charter McCoy Academy, Sacramento, CA
Bowling Green Charter Chacon Language & Science Academy, Sacramento, CA
Bret Harte Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Caleb Greenwood IB World School, Sacramento, CA
Camellia Basic Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Caroline Wenzel Elementary, Sacramento, CA
David Lubin Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Earl Warren Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Abraham Lincoln Elementary, Sacramento, CA
César E. Chávez Intermediate School, Sacramento, CA
Edward Kemble Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Susan B Anthony Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Elder Creek Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Ethel I Baker Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Ethel Phillips Elementary, Sacramento, CA
John Morse Therapeutic Center, Sacramento, CA
Father Keith B. Kenny Elementary School, Sacramento, CA
Golden Empire Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Martin Luther King Jr Elementary, Sacramento, CA
H.W. Harkness Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Hollywood Park Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Hubert H. Bancroft Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Isador Cohen Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Leataata Floyd Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Leonardo da Vinci TK-8 School, Sacramento, CA
John Bidwell Elementary, Sacramento, CA
John Cabrillo Elementary, Sacramento, CA
John D Sloat Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Alice Birney Public Waldorf TK-8 School, Sacramento, CA
Success Academy, Sacramento, CA
New Joseph Bonnheim Community Charter School, Sacramento, CA
Mark Twain Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Matsuyama Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Nicholas Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Oak Ridge Elementary, Sacramento, CA
O.W. Erlewine Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Pacific Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Parkway Elementary School, Sacramento, CA
Suy:u Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Phoebe A Hearst Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Pony Express Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Crocker/Riverside Elementary, Sacramento, CA
James W Marshall Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Sequoia Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Genevieve Didion TK-8 School, Sacramento, CA
Sutterville Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Tahoe Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Theodore Judah Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Washington Elementary, Sacramento, CA
William Land Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Woodbine Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Albert Einstein Middle School, Sacramento, CA
California Middle School, Sacramento, CA
Rosa Parks K-8 School, Sacramento, CA
Fern Bacon Middle School, Sacramento, CA
John H. Still TK-8 School, Sacramento, CA
Sam Brannan Middle School, Sacramento, CA
Miwok Middle School, Sacramento, CA
Will C. Wood Middle School, Sacramento, CA
George Washington Carver School of Arts and Science, Sacramento, CA
C.K. McClatchy High School, Sacramento, CA
Arthur A. Benjamin Health Professions High School, Sacramento, CA
Hiram W Johnson High School, Sacramento, CA
West Campus High School, Sacramento, CA
Sacramento Accelerated Academy, Sacramento, CA
John F. Kennedy High School, Sacramento, CA
Luther Burbank High School, Sacramento, CA
Sacramento New Technology High School, Sacramento, CA
Rosemont High School, Sacramento, CA
School of Engineering and Sciences, Sacramento, CA
The Met Sacramento High School, Sacramento, CA
American Legion High School, Sacramento, CA
Capital City School, Sacramento, CA
Umoja International Academy, Sacramento, CA
Great Hearts Online - Arizona, Phoenix, AZ
New Trier, Hettingermouth, Est
Hudson High School, Hudson, IA
Hudson Elementary School, Hudson, IA
Tuloso-Midway Middle School, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
Tuloso-Midway Primary School, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
Tuloso-Midway Intermediate, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
Babcock Neighborhood School (0503)
OCM STAR - Homer High, Liverpool, NY
OCM STAR - Homer Jr High, Liverpool, NY
OCM Stellata - Cortlandville, Liverpool, NY
OCM SKATE WG Camillus MS, Liverpool, NY
OCM TEAM - Solvay Middle School, Liverpool, NY
OCM TEAM - Baker High School, Liverpool, NY
OCM BOCES SKATE ESM High, Liverpool, NY
OCM BOCES SKATE Baldwinsville Palmer Elementary, Liverpool, NY
OCM BOCES Deaf & Hard of Hearing at Solvay High School, Liverpool, NY
OCM BOCES Deaf & Hard of Hearing at Solvay Middle School, Liverpool, NY
OCM BOCES Deaf & Hard of Hearing at Solvay Elementary, Liverpool, NY
OCM BOCES Adolescent Day Treatment Thompson Rd, Liverpool, NY
OCM BOCES Crossroads Crown Rd Campus, Liverpool, NY
OCM TEP Sr High Thompson Road, Liverpool, NY
OCM SED LaFayette, Liverpool, NY
OCM SED Elementary - Crown Road, Liverpool, NY
OCM BOCES SED Primary at Baldwinsville Reynolds Elementary, Liverpool, NY
OCM BOCES SED at Camillus MS, Liverpool, NY
OCM Transition - OCC, Liverpool, NY
OCM BOCES CHOICES, Liverpool, NY
OCM Cortland Alternative School, Cortland, NY
OCM BOCES SKATE ESM Pine Grove MS, Liverpool, NY
OCM Seven Valleys New Tech Academy, Cortland, NY
OCM SKATE NS CNS High School, Liverpool, NY
OCM BOCES Futures, Liverpool, NY
OCM TEAM - Grimshaw Elem, Liverpool, NY
OCM STAR - Tully Jr/Sr HS, Liverpool, NY
OCM BOCES SKATE Cortland Jr/Sr High School, Liverpool, NY
OCM STAR - Cincinnatus Elem, Liverpool, NY
OCM STAR - Cincinnatus Interm, Liverpool, NY
OCM BOCES SKATE Jamesville Elementary, Liverpool, NY
OCM SKATE NS Bear Rd Elem, Liverpool, NY
OCM BOCES SKATE ESM East Syracuse Primary, Liverpool, NY
OCM BOCES SED Liverpool Soule Rd Middle School, Liverpool, NY
OCM BOCES SKATE Cortland Smith Intermediate, Liverpool, NY
OCM SKATE NS Lakeshore Elem, Liverpool, NY
OCM BOCES SKATE Minoa Elementary, Liverpool, NY
NEW MIAMI ELEMENTARY, HAMILTON, OH
NEW MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL, HAMILTON, OH
New Miami Junior High School, Hamilton, OH
Hildreth Elementary School, Harvard, MA
Out of District, Harvard, MA
The Bromfield High School, Harvard, MA
Berkowitz Elementary School, Chelsea, MA
Chelsea High School, Chelsea, MA
Chelsea Opportunity Academy, Chelsea, MA
John Silber Early Learning Center, Chelsea, MA
Hooks Elementary School, Chelsea, MA
Kelly Elementary School, Chelsea, MA
Sokolowski Elementary School, Chelsea, MA
Dawson Springs Ind District Office, Dawson Springs, KY
Dawson Springs Elementary, Dawson Springs, KY
Dawson Springs Jr. High School, Dawson Springs, KY
Hugo Elementary School, Hugo, OK
Hugo Intermediate School, Hugo, OK
Hugo Middle School, Hugo, OK
Hugo High School, Hugo, OK
Encampment K-12 School, Encampment, WY
Hanna Elementary School, Hanna, WY
HEM Junior/Senior High School, Hanna, WY
Medicine Bow Elementary School, Medicine Bow, WY
Saratoga Elementary School, Saratoga, WY
Saratoga Middle/High School, Saratoga, WY
Stonington Middle School, Mystic, CT
Stonington High School, Pawcatuck, CT
Bassett High School, Bassett, VA
Campbell Court Elementary School, Bassett, VA
G.W. Carver Elementary School, Martinsville, VA
Sanville Elementary School, Bassett, VA
Stanleytown Elementary School, Stanleytown, VA
GRANDVIEW HIGH SCHOOL, GRANDVIEW, TX
GRANDVIEW JUNIOR HIGH, GRANDVIEW, TX
GRANDVIEW ELEMENTARY, GRANDVIEW, TX
Early Intervention
California Republic Leadership Academy Capistrano, San Juan Capistrano, CA
Newby Elementary School, Speedway, IN
Transportation, Hannibal, NY
Vernon Center Middle School, Vernon, CT
Expanded Learning Summer Program, Keyes, CA
Porter Elementary, Porter, OK
Porter High School, Porter, OK
PVSD - Summer School, Camarillo, CA
Desert Springs MS, Desert Hot Springs, CA
Alexandria-Monroe High School, Alexandria, IN
Alexandria-Monroe Elementary School, Alexandria, IN
Barkers Mill Elementary, Clarksville, TN
Barksdale Elementary, Clarksville, TN
Burt Elementary, Clarksville, TN
Byrns Darden Elementary, Clarksville, TN
Carmel Elementary, Clarksville, TN
Clarksville High, Clarksville, TN
CMCSS Adult High School, Clarksville, TN
CMCSS K-12 Virtual School, Clarksville, TN
Cumberland Heights Elementary, Clarksville, TN
East Montgomery Elementary, Clarksville, TN
Hazelwood Elementary, Clarksville, TN
Kenwood Elementary, Clarksville, TN
Kenwood High, Clarksville, TN
Kenwood Middle, Clarksville, TN
Kirkwood High, Clarksville, TN
Kirkwood Middle, Clarksville, TN
Liberty Elementary, Clarksville, TN
Minglewood Elementary, Clarksville, TN
Montgomery Central Elementary, Cunningham, TN
Montgomery Central High, Cunningham, TN
Montgomery Central Middle, Cunningham, TN
Moore Magnet Elementary, Clarksville, TN
New Providence Middle, Clarksville, TN
Norman Smith Elementary, Clarksville, TN
Northeast Elementary, Clarksville, TN
Northeast High, Clarksville, TN
Northeast Middle, Clarksville, TN
Northwest High, Clarksville, TN
Oakland Elementary, Clarksville, TN
Pisgah Elementary, Clarksville, TN
Richview Middle, Clarksville, TN
Ringgold Elementary, Clarksville, TN
Rossview Elementary, Clarksville, TN
Rossview High, Clarksville, TN
Rossview Middle, Clarksville, TN
Sango Elementary, Clarksville, TN
Spanish Immersion @ Barksdale, Clarksville, TN
St. Bethlehem Elementary, Clarksville, TN
West Creek Elementary, Clarksville, TN
West Creek High, Clarksville, TN
West Creek Middle, Clarksville, TN
Woodlawn Elementary, Woodlawn, TN
Westborough High School, Westborough, MA
Mill Pond School, Westborough, MA
Hastings Elementary School, Westborough, MA
Gibbons Middle School, Westborough, MA
Fales Elementary School, Westborough, MA
Armstrong Elementary School, Westborough, MA
Summer Hidden Valley, Concord, CA
Lincoln Street School, Red Bluff, CA
Arthur Ashe Charter School, New Orleans, LA
Phillis Wheatley Community School, New Orleans, LA
Samuel J. Green Charter School, New Orleans, LA
Langston Hughes Academy Charter School, New Orleans, LA
HJUHSD Summer School, Hanford, CA
AHRC
Bellport Academic Center
Brookhaven Learning Center
Charter School
East Moriches LC
Gary D. Bixhorn Technical Center
HB Ward Technical and Academic Center
Islip Academic Center
Jefferson Academic Center
Leonard E. Burkett Christian School
Mattituck-Cutchogue
Our Lady of the Hamptons
Raynor Country Day School
Sequoya High School
St. Davids School
Westhampton Beach Learning Center
Cleary School for the Deaf
Little Flower
Our Lady Queen of Apostles
Peconic Community School
Alternative HS Ward Tech
Islip Career Center
East Moriches MS Learning Center
St. John Paul II Regional School
Green Chimneys
Charter High School
Timothy Hill Ranch
Sutter County - Extended School Year/Elementary, Yuba City, CA
Sutter County - Extended School Year/High School, Yuba City, CA
Pawnee Elementary School, Pawnee, OK
Pawnee Elementary P3, Pawnee, OK
Pawnee Middle School, Pawnee, OK
Pawnee High School, Pawnee, OK
Brown Elementary, Turlock, CA
Crowell Elementary School, Turlock, CA
Cunningham Elementary School, Turlock, CA
Dennis Earl Elementary School, Turlock, CA
Julien Elementary School, Turlock, CA
Medeiros Elementary School, Turlock, CA
Osborn Two-Way Immersion Academy, Turlock, CA
Wakefield Elementary School, Turlock, CA
Walnut Elementary Education Center, Turlock, CA
Turlock Junior High School, Turlock, CA
Dutcher Middle School, Turlock, CA
Turlock High School, Turlock, CA
Pitman High School, Turlock, CA
Roselawn High School, Turlock, CA
eCademy Charter TK-6, Turlock, CA
eCademy Charter 7-8, Turlock, CA
eCademy Charter 9-12, Turlock, CA
Oregon Connections Academy, Prairie City, OR
Flint Springs Elementary School, Huntington, IN
MT VERNON HIGH SCHOOL, Mount Vernon, TX
MT VERNON MIDDLE SCHOOL, Mount Vernon, TX
MT VERNON ELEMENTARY, Mount Vernon, TX
South Jefferson Middle School, Adams, NY
South Jefferson High School, Adams, NY
Wilson Elementary, Adams, NY
Mannsville Elementary, Mannsville, NY
PPS
Community
Out of District SPED
Non Public
Rising Star Children's Center
Aunt Bessie's
Homeschool
Hendrick Hudson High School, Montrose, NY
Blue Mountain Middle School, Cortlandt, NY
Buchanan Verplanck Elementary School, Buchanan, NY
Frank G. Lindsey Elementary School, Montrose, NY
Furnace Woods Elementary School, Cortlandt, NY
District Office, Montrose, NY
BOLICH MIDDLE SCHOOL, CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
GORDON DEWITT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
CUYAHOGA FALLS HIGH SCHOOL, CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
ELIZABETH PRICE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
PRESTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
RICHARDSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
ROBERTS MIDDLE SCHOOL, CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
SILVER LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
St. Helena High School, St Helena, CA
Robert Louis Stevenson Middle School, St Helena, CA
St. Helena Elementary School, St. Helena, CA
St. Helena Primary School, St. Helena, CA
Olney High School, Olney, TX
Olney Junior High, Olney, TX
Olney Elementary, Olney, TX
On Track, Turlock, CA
Florence K-8, Florence, AZ
Walker Butte K-8, San Tan Valley, AZ
Copper Basin K-8, San Tan Valley, AZ
Skyline Ranch K-8, San Tan Valley, AZ
Anthem K-8, Florence, AZ
Circle Cross Ranch K-8, San Tan Valley, AZ
Magma Ranch K-8, Florence, AZ
San Tan Heights K-8, San Tan Valley, AZ
Florence High School, Florence, AZ
Poston Butte High School, San Tan Valley, AZ
San Tan Foothills High School, Queen Creek, AZ
Florence Virtual Academy, San Tan Valley, AZ
Mountain Vista Academy, San Tan Valley, AZ
St. James Academy, Monkton, MD
American Dream Middle School, Bronx, NY
American Dream High School, Bronx, NY
Oaklawn STEM Magnet School, Hot Springs, AR
Main Street VPA Magnet School, Hot Springs, AR
Park Magnet School, Hot Springs, AR
Hot Springs Junior Academy, Hot Springs, AR
Langston Magnet School, Hot Springs, AR
Hot Springs World Class HS, Hot Springs, AR
Admins-Employees Not in Eschool, Hot Springs, AR
GCPS Training School, Suwanee, GA
Dormont Elementary School, Pittsburgh, PA
Fred L. Aiken Elementary School, Pittsburgh, PA
Keystone Oaks High School, Pittsburgh, PA
Keystone Oaks Middle School, Pittsburgh, PA
Myrtle Avenue Elementary School, Pittsburgh, PA
Mountain Sage Community School, Fort Collins, CO
Dimmitt High School, Dimmitt, TX
First Steps, Dimmitt, TX
Dimmitt Middle School, Dimmitt, TX
Richardson Elementary, Dimmitt, TX
Moorcroft Elementary, Moorcroft, WY
Moorcroft Secondary, Moorcroft, WY
Sundance Elementary School, Sundance, WY
Sundance Secondary School, Sundance, WY
Monrovia ESY, Monrovia, CA
Monrovia High Summer School, Monrovia, CA
Mountain Park Summer School, Monrovia, CA
Adult Transition, Monrovia, CA
Canyon Early Learning Center, Monrovia, CA
Monrovia Unified Summer School, Monrovia, CA
Mountain Park School (Independent Study), Monrovia, CA
Bradoaks Elementary School, Monrovia, CA
Mayflower Elementary School, Monrovia, CA
Monroe Elementary School, Monrovia, CA
Plymouth Elementary School, Monrovia, CA
Wild Rose School of Creative Arts, Monrovia, CA
Glenellen Elementary, Clarksville, TN
Middle College at APSU, Clarksville, TN
Kerman Middle Summer School
Glastonbury High School, Glastonbury, CT
Smith Middle School, Glastonbury, CT
Gideon Welles School, Glastonbury, CT
Eastbury Programs, Glastonbury, CT
Buttonball Lane School, Glastonbury, CT
Additional District Staff, Glastonbury, CT
Hebron Avenue School, Glastonbury, CT
Naubuc School, Glastonbury, CT
Hopewell School, South Glastonbury, CT
Nayaug School, South Glastonbury, CT
Jarrett Middle School, Honolulu, HI
ES Summer School, Salinas, CA
MS Summer School, Salinas, CA
ESY, Salinas, CA
AD BLDG, Burlington, IA
JAMES MADISON EDUCATIONAL CENTER, Burlington, IA
FOOD SERVICE, Burlington, IA
MAINTENANCE, Burlington, IA
TRANSPORTATION, Burlington, IA
TECHNOLOGY, Burlington, IA
BURLINGTON COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, Burlington, IA
EDWARD STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL, Burlington, IA
ALDO LEOPOLD INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL, Burlington, IA
BLACK HAWK ELEMENTARY, Burlington, IA
CORSE EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER, Burlington, IA
GRIMES ELEMENTARY, Burlington, IA
NORTH HILL ELEMENTARY, Burlington, IA
SUNNYSIDE ELEMENTARY, Burlington, IA
CJUSD Summer School, Corcoran, CA
Kids Care at Aviara Oaks Elementary, Carlsbad, CA
Kids Care at Buena Vista Elementary, Carlsbad, CA
Kids Care at Calavera Hills Elementary, Carlsbad, CA
Kids Care at Hope Elementary, Carlsbad, CA
Kids Care at Jefferson Elementary, Carlsbad, CA
Kids Care at Kelly Elementary, Carlsbad, CA
Kids Care at Magnolia Elementary, Carlsbad, CA
Kids Care at Pacific Rim Elementary, Carlsbad, CA
Kids Care at Poinsettia Elementary, Carlsbad, CA
Summer Adventure, Carlsbad, CA
Joseph Azevada Elementary School, Fremont, CA
John Blacow Elementary School, Fremont, CA
Brier Elementary School, Fremont, CA
Cabrillo Elementary School, Fremont, CA
Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School, Fremont, CA
J. Haley Durham Elementary School, Fremont, CA
Glenmoor Elementary School, Fremont, CA
Harvey Green Elementary School, Fremont, CA
E. M. Grimmer Elementary School, Fremont, CA
Lila Bringhurst Elementary School, Fremont, CA
O. N. Hirsch Elementary School, Fremont, CA
Fred E. Weibel Elementary School, Fremont, CA
James Leitch Elementary School, Fremont, CA
Tom Maloney Elementary School, Fremont, CA
John G. Mattos Elementary School, Fremont, CA
Steven Millard Elementary School, Fremont, CA
Mission San Jose Elementary School, Fremont, CA
Mission Valley Elementary School, Fremont, CA
Niles Elementary School, Fremont, CA
Forest Park Elementary School, Fremont, CA
Oliveira Elementary School, Fremont, CA
Parkmont Elementary School, Fremont, CA
Patterson Elementary School, Fremont, CA
Vallejo Mill Elementary School, Fremont, CA
Warm Springs Elementary School, Fremont, CA
John Gomes Elementary School, Fremont, CA
Warwick Elementary School, Fremont, CA
Brookvale Elementary School, Fremont, CA
Glankler Early Learning Center, Fremont, CA
Ardenwood Elementary School, Fremont, CA
Centerville Middle School, Fremont, CA
William Hopkins Middle School, Fremont, CA
John M. Horner Middle School, Fremont, CA
Thornton Middle School, Fremont, CA
G. M. Walters Middle School, Fremont, CA
Irvington High School, Fremont, CA
John F. Kennedy High School, Fremont, CA
Mission San Jose High School, Fremont, CA
Washington High School, Fremont, CA
American High School, Fremont, CA
Robertson High School, Fremont, CA
Young Adult Program, Fremont, CA
Vista Alternative School, Fremont, CA
Birth to 3, Oak Forest, IL
Jack Hille Middle School, Oak Forest, IL
Lee R. Foster Elementary School, Oak Forest, IL
Ridge Early Childhood Center, Oak Forest, IL
Buckeye Valley East Elementary, Ashley, OH
Buckeye Valley High School, Delaware, OH
Buckeye Valley Middle School, Delaware, OH
Buckeye Valley West Elementary, Ostrander, OH
BV Local Electronic, Delaware, OH
The College Center, Lexington, SC
GILMER H S, Gilmer, TX
BRUCE J H, Gilmer, TX
GILMER EL, Gilmer, TX
GILMER INT, Gilmer, TX
DEKALB HIGH SCHOOL, De Kalb, TX
James L. Germany Middle School, De Kalb, TX
DEKALB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, De Kalb, TX
Aloha-Huber Park School, Beaverton, OR
SANGER HIGH SCHOOL, Sanger, TX
LINDA TUTT HIGH SCHOOL, Sanger, TX
SANGER MIDDLE SCHOOL, Sanger, TX
CLEAR CREEK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL, Sanger, TX
CHISHOLM TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Sanger, TX
BUTTERFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Sanger, TX
SANGER SIXTH GRADE CAMPUS, Sanger, TX
SANGER CO-OP, Sanger, TX
DAYCARE, Sanger, TX
Denton Co JJAEP, Sanger, TX
Summer Enrichment School, Columbia, SC
Tascosa High School, AMARILLO, TX
Amarillo High School, AMARILLO, TX
Caprock High School, AMARILLO, TX
AmTech Career Academy, AMARILLO, TX
Palo Duro High School, AMARILLO, TX
Barstow STEM Academy, BARSTOW, CA
Barstow Fine Arts Academy, BARSTOW, CA
Central Continuation High School, BARSTOW, CA
Barstow High School, BARSTOW, CA
Cameron Elementary School, BARSTOW, CA
Crestline Elementary School, BARSTOW, CA
Henderson Elementary School, BARSTOW, CA
Lenwood Elementary School, BARSTOW, CA
Montara Elementary School, BARSTOW, CA
Skyline North Elementary School, BARSTOW, CA
Barstow Junior High School, BARSTOW, CA
Barstow Adult Ed Schl, BARSTOW, CA
z___EDGEWATER SUMMER SCHOOL, MARYSVILLE, CA
Marlborough Elementary, Green Lane, PA
Upper Perkiomen 4&5 Gr. Center, East Greenville, PA
Hereford Elementary, Hereford, PA
Upper Perkiomen Middle School, Pennsburg, PA
Upper Perkiomen High School, Pennsburg, PA
American River Collegiate Academy, Orangevale, CA
Benton Elementary School, Neosho, MO
Carver Elementary School, Neosho, MO
Field Early Childhood Center, Neosho, MO
Goodman Elementary School, Goodman, MO
LINC, Neosho, MO
Neosho High School, Neosho, MO
Neosho Jr. High School, Neosho, MO
Neosho Middle School, Neosho, MO
South Elementary School, Neosho, MO
RISE Elementary School, Neosho, MO
Rivers Edge Elementary School, Glen Allen, VA
Rosemary Elementary, Campbell, CA
Monroe Middle School, San Jose, CA
Campbell School of Innovation, Campbell, CA
Rolling Hills Middle School, Los Gatos, CA
Sherman Oaks Dual Immersion School, San Jose, CA
Castlemont Elementary, Campbell, CA
Campbell USD Preschool, Campbell, CA
Rooted School Vancouver, Vancouver, WA
RD Summer School, Rio Vista, CA
Dilworth Elem Sedgefield Campus, Charlotte, NC
Bridges Preparatory Academy, Compton, CA
Summer School - JMA, Porterville, CA
Summer School - MAT
Summer School - SCHS
Summer School-Sycamore Middle, Tustin, CA
Summer School-Utt Middle, Tustin, CA
Austin Middle School, AMARILLO, TX
Bowie Middle School, AMARILLO, TX
Crockett Middle School, AMARILLO, TX
Fannin Middle School, AMARILLO, TX
Houston Middle School, AMARILLO, TX
Mann Middle School, AMARILLO, TX
Travis Middle School, AMARILLO, TX
Bonham Middle School, AMARILLO, TX
De Zavala Middle School, AMARILLO, TX
Johnny N. Allen Sixth Grade Campus, AMARILLO, TX
Bowie 6th Grade Campus, AMARILLO, TX
Travis 6th Grade Campus, AMARILLO, TX
Avondale Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
Belmar Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
Bivins Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
Coronado Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
Eastridge Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
Emerson Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
Forest Hill Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
Glenwood Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
Hamlet Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
G.W. Carver ECA, AMARILLO, TX
Humphrey's Highland Elem Schl, AMARILLO, TX
Lamar Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
Landergin Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
Lawndale Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
Park Hills Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
Oak Dale Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
Olsen Park Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
Paramount Terrace Elem Schl, AMARILLO, TX
Pleasant Valley Elem School, AMARILLO, TX
Ridgecrest Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
Rogers Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
Sanborn Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
San Jacinto Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
South Lawn Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
Sunrise Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
Western Plateau Elementary Sch, AMARILLO, TX
Whittier Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
Wills Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
Mesa Verde Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
Wolflin Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
North Heights Alternative, AMARILLO, TX
Puckett Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
Sleepy Hollow Elementary Schl, AMARILLO, TX
Windsor Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
Woodlands Elementary School, AMARILLO, TX
Tradewind Elementary, AMARILLO, TX
G.W. Carver Elementary Academy, AMARILLO, TX
Gaines Middle School, Arlington, VA
South Georgia Elementary Schl, AMARILLO, TX
Caledonia Mumford Elementary, CALEDONIA, NY
Transportation, Caledonia, NY
Rhymetec A Test High, Lake Demetriustown, Capital Territory (Honiara)
Rhymetec B Test Elementary, Lake Marline
Rhymetec B Test High, Gislasonside
Summer School-Stanton, Castro Valley, CA
Rock Harbor Academy, Bakersfield, CA
x-Extd Sch Year, Carlsbad, CA
KIPP Legacy High School, Kansas City, MO
KIPP Endeavor Elementary, Kansas City, MO
KIPP Endeavor Middle, Kansas City, MO
Memorial Elementary, Houston, TX
Wilson Summer School, Gridley, CA
Gridley High School Summer School, Gridley, CA
Liberation Academy, College Park, GA
Pear Tree Community School, Oakland, CA
Butler High School, Vandalia, OH
GCPS Admin Test School, Suwanee, GA
OCM BOCES Alternative to Homebound, Liverpool, NY
OCM Stellata - Crown Road, Liverpool, NY
HR Elementary School, Radcliffe, IA
SH Middle School, Hubbard, IA
SH High School, Eldora, IA
ENP Elementary School, Eldora, IA
Warrenton Grade School, Warrenton, OR
Warrenton High School, Warrenton, OR
Warrenton Middle School, Warrenton, OR
Warrior Academy, Warrenton, OR
Leadership Learning Academy Layton, Layton, UT
Leadership Learning Academy Ogden, Ogden, UT
ESY-Extended School Year, Buena Park, CA
P.S. 189 - The Bilingual Center, Brooklyn, NY
Out of District, Middle Island, NY
Homeschooled Students, Middle Island, NY
Turlock Unified School District, Turlock, CA
Adult School, Turlock, CA
Nelson Summer School, Whittier, CA
Tristar, Santa Rosa, NM
San Juan Summer School, San Juan Bautista, CA
Hennessey Elementary School, Hennessey, OK
Hennessey Middle School, Hennessey, OK
Hennessey High School, Hennessey, OK
Tabernacle Twp ESY, Tabernacle, NJ
Summer Academy, Hartford, WI
Agua Caliente ES, Cathedral City, CA
Cahuilla ES, Palm Springs, CA
Miles Ahead Charter School, Powder Springs, GA
West Hardin County CISD, Saratoga, TX
ASC, Hudson, WI
Aux Staff, Hudson, WI
Dist Wide, Hudson, WI
ITS, Hudson, WI
Anzar Summer School, San Juan Bautista, CA
NHUSD HS Summer, Union City, CA
NHUSD MS Summer
NHUSD SEA Summer, Union City, CA
NHUSD PIO Summer, Union City, CA
District Administrative Office, Baldwinsville, NY
Facilities Department, Baldwinsville, NY
Transportation Department, Baldwinsville, NY
Edna Bigham Mays Elem, Troy, TX
Troy Elementary, Troy, TX
Raymond Mays Middle School, Troy, TX
Troy High School, Troy, TX
Troy JJAEP, Troy, TX
Ingenuity Prep Early Childhood Academy, Washington, DC
Ingenuity Prep Elementary School Academy, Washington, DC
Ingenuity Prep Middle School Academy, Washington, DC
Non-Public Students, Washington, DC
Early Childhood Programs, Tappan, NY
Tappan Zee High School, Orangeburg, NY
South Orangetown Middle School, Blauvelt, NY
Cottage Lane Elementary School, Blauvelt, NY
William O. Schaefer Elementary School, Tappan, NY
UPK - Private Placed, Blauvelt, NY
Pre-School Education
Out Of District, Blauvelt, NY
Private School, Blauvelt, NY
HOME INSTRUCTED, Blauvelt, NY
PLAINS CAMPUS, Amarillo, TX
SUBSTITUTES, Amarillo, TX
SUMMER TEMPORY EMPLOYEES, Amarillo, TX
EDUCATION SUPPORT CENTER 900, Amarillo, TX
BUSINESS OFFICE, Amarillo, TX
MAINTENANCE, Amarillo, TX
RECEIVING & DISTRIBUTION CNT, Amarillo, TX
Food Service Bake Shop, Amarillo, TX
PORT ARANSAS HIGH SCHOOL, Port Aransas, TX
Harrisburg Elementary School, Harrisburg, AR
Weiner Elementary School, Weiner, AR
Harrisburg High School, Harrisburg, AR
Gabbart High School, Mayertview, Khánh Hòa
Whitharral ISD, Whitharral, TX
Petrolia High School, Petrolia, TX
Petrolia Junior High School, Petrolia, TX
PETROLIA ELEMENTARY, Petrolia, TX
Crockett Elementary School, Houston, TX
Culver High School, Culver, OR
Culver Middle School, Culver, OR
Culver Elementary School, Culver, OR
Porter Jh, Porter, OK
Poolville High School, Poolville, TX
Poolville Junior High School, Poolville, TX
Poolville Elementary School, Poolville, TX
Poolville ISD - Administrative, Poolville, TX
Catherine M. McNamara Elementary School, Baldwinsville, NY
JESSIEVILLE ELEMENTARY, JESSIEVILLE, AR
JESSIEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL, JESSIEVILLE, AR
JESSIEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL, JESSIEVILLE, AR
Woodland Senior High School, Woodland, CA
Cache Creek High School, Yolo, CA
Pioneer High School, Woodland, CA
Douglass Middle School, Woodland, CA
Lee Middle School, Woodland, CA
Science & Technology Academy at Knights Landing, Knights Landing, CA
United Day School, Laredo, TX
Zamora Elementary School, Woodland, CA
Freeman Elementary, Woodland, CA
Gibson Elementary School, Woodland, CA
Maxwell Elementary School, Woodland, CA
Plainfield Elementary School, Woodland, CA
Whitehead Elementary School, Woodland, CA
Woodland Prairie Elementary, Woodland, CA
Spring Lake Elementary, Woodland, CA
K-8 Home Study, Woodland, CA
Independent Learning Center, Woodland, CA
Adult Education, Woodland, CA
State Preschool, Woodland, CA
SDC PreSchool, Woodland, CA
Ramon S. Tafoya Elementary, Woodland, CA
South Seneca Elementary, Interlaken, NY
South Seneca Middle/High, OVID, NY
Armuchee Elementary School, Armuchee, GA
Armuchee High School, Rome, GA
Armuchee Primary School, Rome, GA
College and Career Academy, Rome, GA
Coosa High School, Rome, GA
Coosa Middle School, Rome, GA
Garden Lakes Elementary School, Rome, GA
Model Elementary School, Rome, GA
Model High School, Rome, GA
Model Middle School, Rome, GA
Pepperell Elementary School, Lindale, GA
Pepperell High School, Lindale, GA
Pepperell Middle School, Lindale, GA
Pepperell Primary School, Lindale, GA
Hoxie Grade School, Hoxie, KS
Hoxie Junior, Senior High School, Hoxie, KS
Extended School Year, Beaumont, CA
PCSS I MIDDLE SCHOOL, Everett, MA
PCSS I LOWER SCHOOL, Everett, MA
PCSS II UPPER SCHOOL, SAUGUS, MA
De Vargas Elementary School, San Jose, CA
"||NETSPARKER||
HCP At HCHS, Minneapolis, MN
Hiawatha Leadership Academy - Northrop, Minneapolis, MN
Hiawatha Collegiate High School, Minneapolis, MN
Hiawatha College Prep - Northrop, Minneapolis, MN
Richmond Montessori School, Henrico, VA
Whittier High School - Summer, Whittier, CA
California High School - Summer, Whittier, CA
Santa Fe High School - Summer, Santa Fe Springs, CA
Pioneer High School - Summer, Whittier, CA
La Serna High School - Summer, Whittier, CA
Frontier High School - Summer, Whittier, CA
Transition Program - Summer, Whittier, CA
Hinsdale Central High School, Hinsdale, IL
Hinsdale South High School, Darien, IL
District 86 Transition Center, Darien, IL
District Office, Hinsdale, IL
Achieve Charter Academy, Canton, MI
Advantage Charter Academy, Baker, LA
Alliance Academy of Cincinnati, Cincinnati, OH
Andrew J. Brown Academy, Indianapolis, IN
Apex Academy, E Cleveland, OH
Arbor Preparatory High School, Ypsilanti, MI
Aspire Charter Academy, Gary, IN
Atlanta Heights Charter School, Atlanta, GA
Bennett Venture Academy, Toledo, OH
Brooklyn Dreams Charter School, Brooklyn, NY
Brooklyn Excelsior Charter School, Brooklyn, NY
Brooklyn Scholars Charter School, Brooklyn, NY
Buffalo United Charter School, Buffalo, NY
Burton Glen Charter Academy, Burton, MI
Canton Charter Academy, Canton, MI
Canton Preparatory High School, Canton, MI
Center Line Preparatory Academy, Center Line, MI
Chandler Woods Charter Academy, Belmont, MI
Cross Creek Charter Academy, Byron Center, MI
Detroit Enterprise Academy, Detroit, MI
Detroit Merit Charter Academy, Detroit, MI
Detroit Premier Academy, Detroit, MI
Eagle Crest Charter Academy, Holland, MI
East Arbor Charter Academy, Ypsilanti, MI
Emerson Academy, Dayton, OH
Endeavor Charter Academy, Springfield, MI
Excel Charter Academy, Grand Rapids, MI
Flagship Academy, Detroit, MI
Forsyth Academy, Winston Salem, NC
Fortis Academy, Ypsilanti, MI
Foundations Academy, Brighton, CO
Gate City Charter Academy, Greensboro, NC
Grand River Academy, Livonia, MI
Grand River Preparatory High School, Kentwood, MI
Great Oaks Academy, Warren, MI
Greensboro Academy, Greensboro, NC
Hamtramck Academy, Hamtramck, MI
Inspire Charter Academy, Baton Rouge, LA
Johnston Charter Academy, Clayton, NC
Keystone Academy, Belleville, MI
Knapp Charter Academy, Grand Rapids, MI
Landmark Academy at Reunion, Commerce City, CO
Holly Park Academy, Lansing, MI
Laurus Academy, Southfield, MI
Legacy Charter Academy, Detroit, MI
Linden Charter Academy, Flint, MI
Matthews Charter Academy, Matthews, NC
Metro Charter Academy, Romulus, MI
Mill Creek Academy, Waukesha, WI
Milwaukee Scholars Charter School, Milwaukee, WI
Mountain View Academy, Colorado Springs, CO
North Dayton School of Discovery, Dayton, OH
North Saginaw Charter Academy, Saginaw, MI
Oakside Prep Academy, Waterford, MI
Orion Academy, Cincinnati, OH
Paragon Charter Academy, Jackson, MI
Paramount Charter Academy, Kalamazoo, MI
Pathway School of Discovery, Dayton, OH
Peak Charter Academy, Apex, NC
Pembroke Academy, Detroit, MI
Phoenix Academy, High Point, NC
Pinnacle Academy, Euclid, OH
Plymouth Scholars Charter Academy, Plymouth, MI
PreEminent Charter School, Raleigh, NC
Prevail Academy, Mount Clemens, MI
Queens Grant Community School, Mint Hill, NC
Quest Charter Academy, Taylor, MI
Reach Charter Academy, Roseville, MI
Regent Park Scholars Charter Academy, Detroit, MI
Research Triangle Charter Academy, Durham, NC
Ridge Park Charter Academy, Grand Rapids, MI
River City Scholars Charter Academy, Grand Rapids, MI
Riverton Street Charter School, Saint Albans, NY
Rolesville Charter Academy, Rolesville, NC
Sky Ranch Academy, Aurora, CO
South Arbor Charter Academy, Ypsilanti, MI
South Pointe Scholars Charter Academy, Ypsilanti, MI
Southside Academy Charter School, Syracuse, NY
Stambaugh Charter Academy, Youngstown, OH
Summerfield Charter Academy, Summerfield, NC
Summit Creek Academy, Browns Summit, NC
Taylor Exemplar Academy, Taylor, MI
Taylor Preparatory High School, Taylor, MI
Timberland Charter Academy, Muskegon, MI
Triumph Academy, Monroe, MI
Vanderbilt Charter Academy, Holland, MI
Vanguard Charter Academy, Wyoming, MI
Vista Charter Academy, Grand Rapids, MI
Wake Forest Charter Academy, Wake Forest, NC
Walker Charter Academy, Walker, MI
Walton Charter Academy, Pontiac, MI
Warrendale Charter Academy, Detroit, MI
Wellspring Preparatory High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Westfield Charter Academy, Redford, MI
Westfield Preparatory High School, Redford, MI
Willow Charter Academy, Lafayette, LA
Windemere Park Charter Academy, Lansing, MI
Winterfield Venture Academy, Toledo, OH
Winterville Charter Academy, Winterville, NC
Wellsville Elementary School, Wellsville, NY
Wellsville High School, Wellsville, NY
Wellsville Middle School, Wellsville, NY
Administration Office, Carthage, MO
Practical Nursing, Carthage, MO
Adult Education, Carthage, MO
Carthage Junior High School, Carthage, MO
Carthage Intermediate Center, Carthage, MO
Carthage 6th Grade Center, Carthage, MO
Columbian Elementary School, Carthage, MO
Steadley Elementary School, Carthage, MO
Fairview Elementary School, Carthage, MO
Mark Twain Elementary School, Carthage, MO
Pleasant Valley Elementary School, Carthage, MO
Early Childhood Center, Carthage, MO
Nimitz Elementary School, Sunnyvale, CA
Home Schooled, Plainview, NY
Judy Jacobs-Parkway Elementary School, Plainview, NY
Summit Public School: Tamalpais, Richmond, CA
H.B. Mattlin Middle School, Plainview, NY
POB Middle School, Plainview, NY
Stratford Road Elementary School, Plainview, NY
Old Bethpage Elementary School, Old Bethpage, NY
Central Office, Plainview, NY
Annex at Stratford Road, Plainview, NY
Buildings & Grounds at POBMS, Plainview, NY
Millard Fillmore Elementary School, Moravia, NY
Moravia Middle/High School, Moravia, NY
POBJFK High School, Plainview, NY
Pasadena Elementary School, Plainview, NY
Islip High School, Islip, NY
Newbury Elementary School, Newbury, MA
Pine Grove School, Rowley, MA
Salisbury Elementary School, Salisbury, MA
Triton High School, Byfield, MA
Triton Middle School, Byfield, MA
Lake Oswego High School, Lake Oswego, OR
Lakeridge High School, Lake Oswego, OR
Lakeridge Middle School, Lake Oswego, OR
Aquebogue Elementary School, Riverhead, NY
RHS Summer School
Harmony Academy, Marylhurst, OR
Hallinan Elementary, Lake Oswego, OR
Westridge Elementary, Lake Oswego, OR
Palisades World Language School, Lake Oswego, OR
Forest Hills Elementary, Lake Oswego, OR
Lake Grove Elementary, Lake Oswego, OR
River Grove Elementary, Lake Oswego, OR
Oak Creek Elementary, Lake Oswego, OR
Lake Oswego Jr. High School, Lake Oswego, OR
BOYD INTERMEDIATE/MIDDLE SCHOOL, Boyd, TX
LCFEF Summer School, La Canada, CA
SCHNEE LEARNING CENTER, CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
Badger Mountain Elementary, Richland, WA
Jason Lee Elementary, Richland, WA
Jefferson Elementary, Richland, WA
Lewis and Clark Elementary, Richland, WA
Marcus Whitman Elementary, Richland, WA
Sacajawea Elementary, Richland, WA
Tapteal Elementary, West Richland, WA
White Bluffs Elementary, Richland, WA
Carmichael Middle School, Richland, WA
Chief Joseph Middle School, Richland, WA
Enterprise Middle School, West Richland, WA
Hanford High School, Richland, WA
Richland High School, Richland, WA
Rivers Edge High School, Richland, WA
Three Rivers Homelink School, Richland, WA
Orchard Elementary, Richland, WA
Leona Libby Middle School, West Richland, WA
Pacific Crest Online Academy, West Richland, WA
Desert Sky Elementary, West Richland, WA
Virtual LO - LOJH, Lake Oswego, OR
Virtual LO - LMS, Lake Oswego, OR
Virtual LO - LOHS, Lake Oswego, OR
LOHS Outside Placement, Lake Oswego, OR
Lakeridge Outside Placement, Lake Oswego, OR
LOSD Transition, Lake Oswego, OR
Virtual LO - LHS, Lake Oswego, OR
LOSD Outside Placement, Lake Oswego, OR
Summit Public School: Tahoma, San Jose, CA
Summit Preparatory Charter High School, Redwood City, CA
Everest Public High School, Redwood City, CA
Summit Public School: Shasta, Daly City, CA
Summit Public School: K2, El Cerrito, CA
Shoreline Middle School, Santa Cruz, CA
Live Oak Elementary School, Santa Cruz, CA
Green Acres Elementary School, Santa Cruz, CA
South El Monte High School, South El Monte, CA
Valley Atwater Community School IS, Atwater, CA
Valley Los Banos Community School IS, Los Banos, CA
SPS OD Walk, Shrewsbury, MA
Sherwood Middle School, Shrewsbury, MA
Shrewsbury High School, Shrewsbury, MA
Oak Middle School, Shrewsbury, MA
Floral Street School, Shrewsbury, MA
Spring Street School, Shrewsbury, MA
Calvin Coolidge School, Shrewsbury, MA
Walter J. Paton School, Shrewsbury, MA
Maj. Howard W. Beal School, Shrewsbury, MA
Parker Road Preschool, Shrewsbury, MA
Crittenden County High School, Marion, KY
Crittenden County Middle School, Marion, KY
Crittenden County Elementary School, Marion, KY
Rosemead High School, Rosemead, CA
Mountain View High School, El Monte, CA
El Monte High School, El Monte, CA
Arroyo High School, El Monte, CA
Fernando R. Ledesma High School, El Monte, CA
Community Day School, El Monte, CA
Adult Transition Center, El Monte, CA
Independent Studies, El Monte, CA
Online and Personalized Learning, El Monte, CA
Opportunity School, El Monte, CA
GREGORY B JARVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL, Mohawk, NY
HARRY M FISHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Mohawk, NY
CENTRAL VALLEY ACADEMY, Ilion, NY
BARRINGER ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Ilion, NY
CVSD Users - No Building, Ilion, NY
ESY TTI Summer Program, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
ESY Elementary Summer Program, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
ESY Intermediate Summer Program, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
ESY HS Summer Program, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Extended School Year (ESY), North Brunswick Township, NJ
Summer Academy, North Brunswick Township, NJ
Summer Institute, North Brunswick Township, NJ
Gold Oak School, Placerville, CA
Pleasant Valley School, Placerville, CA
Sullivan West Middle School and High School, Lake Huntington, NY
Collins Elementary School, Cupertino, CA
Post Middle School, Post, TX
Post Elementary School, Post, TX
Sierra Vista High School - Summer, Whittier, CA
Conway Springs High School, Conway Springs, KS
Conway Springs Middle School, Conway Springs, KS
Kyle Trueblood Elementary School, Conway Springs, KS
Maple Avenue Middle School, SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY
Saratoga Springs High School, SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY
Caroline Elementary School, SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY
Geyser Road Elementary School, SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY
Division Street Elementary School, SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY
Dorothy Nolan Elementary School, SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY
Lake Avenue Elementary School, Saratoga Springs, NY
Greenfield Elementary School, GREENFIELD CENTER, NY
HOLDEN R-III CENTRAL OFFICE, Holden, MO
Whispering Pines Schoharie, Schoharie, NY
Whispering Pines McNab, Gloversville, NY
Whispering Pines Delanson, Delanson, NY
Whispering Pines Cobleskill, Cobleskill, NY
Whispering Pines Amsterdam, Amsterdam, NY
Andrews Elementary School, Andrews, IN
Roanoke Elementary School, Roanoke, IN
Huntington Schools Preschool, Huntington, IN
Lincoln Elementary School, Huntington, IN
Horace Mann Elementary School, Huntington, IN
Summer School, Laton, CA
Intermediate South, Beachwood, NJ
Pine Beach Elementary, Pine Beach, NJ
Beachwood Elementary, Beachwood, NJ
Mapleton Elementary, MAPLETON, OR
Mapleton High School, MAPLETON, OR
Arroyo Seco Junior High School, Santa Clarita, CA
Classlink Demo, Bellingham, WA
KNOX COUNTY VIRTUAL SCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
CEDAR BLUFF PRESCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
Summer Enrichment, Naugatuck, CT
Extended School Year ECC, Naugatuck, CT
Extended School Year NHS, Naugatuck, CT
Credit Recovery, Naugatuck, CT
Socrates Academy, Matthews, NC
HULL-DAISETTA HS, DAISETTA, TX
HULL-DAISETTA JR HIGH SCHOOL, DAISETTA, TX
HULL-DAISETTA ELEMENTARY, HULL, TX
Summer Targeted Services, Faribault, MN
Syracuse High School, Syracuse, KS
Syracuse Junior High School, Syracuse, KS
Syracuse Elementary School, Syracuse, KS
Whitin Intermediate School, Uxbridge, MA
Uxbridge High School, Uxbridge, MA
Taft Early Learning Center, Uxbridge, MA
CLC Summer Program, Minot, ND
Paris Elementary School, Paris, TN
W. G. Rhea Elementary School, Paris, TN
W. O. Inman Middle School, Paris, TN
Caywood Elementary School, Lexington, TN
Lexington Middle School, Lexington, TN
PUTNAM COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL, Unionville, MO
PUTNAM COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL, Unionville, MO
PUTNAM COUNTY ELEMENTARY, Unionville, MO
Molloy Education Center, Morton Grove, IL
Salamonie Elementary School, Warren, IN
Sullivan West Elementary School, Jeffersonville, NY
Baird High School, Baird, TX
Baird Elementary School, Baird, TX
St. Jude the Apostle School, Westlake Village, CA
Mission View HS, Riverside, CA
Mission View High Summer School, Riverside, CA
Alvord High School, Riverside, CA
Alvord High Summer School, Riverside, CA
Pendergast Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
Desert Horizon Elementary, Phoenix, AZ
Villa De Paz Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
Garden Lakes Elementary School, Avondale, AZ
Desert Mirage Elementary School, Glendale, AZ
Copper King Elementary, Phoenix, AZ
Canyon Breeze Elementary, Avondale, AZ
Sonoran Sky Elementary School, Glendale, AZ
Rio Vista Elementary School, Avondale, AZ
Sunset Ridge Elementary School, Glendale, AZ
Westwind Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
Amberlea Elementary, Phoenix, AZ
Justice Elementary, Wewoka, OK
Panhandle High School, Panhandle, TX
Panhandle Junior High, Panhandle, TX
Panhandle Elementary, Panhandle, TX
Litchfield Elementary, Litchfield Park, AZ
Scott L. Libby Elementary, Litchfield Park, AZ
Palm Valley Elementary, Goodyear, AZ
Rancho Santa Fe Elementary, Avondale, AZ
White Tank Learning Center, Litchfield Park, AZ
Wigwam Creek Middle, Litchfield Park, AZ
Corte Sierra Elementary, Avondale, AZ
Dreaming Summit Elementary, Litchfield Park, AZ
Verrado Middle, Buckeye, AZ
Verrado Elementary, Buckeye, AZ
L. Thomas Heck Middle, Litchfield Park, AZ
Mabel Padgett Elementary, Goodyear, AZ
Belen Soto K-8, Goodyear, AZ
Silo Elementary, Durant, OK
Silo Middle School, Durant, OK
Silo High School, Durant, OK
Whitesboro Elementary, Whitesboro, OK
Whitesboro Junior High and High School, Whitesboro, OK
Roanoke Avenue School, Riverhead, NY
Phillips Avenue School, Riverhead, NY
Pulaski Street School, Riverhead, NY
Riley Avenue School, Calverton, NY
Riverhead High School, Riverhead, NY
Riverhead Middle School, Riverhead, NY
Snyder Elem School, Snyder, OK
John D. Moeller, Mt. Park, OK
Snyder High School, Snyder, OK
Post High School, Post, TX
Summer School Elem, San Joaquin, CA
Gilford High School, Gilford, NH
Gilford Middle School, Gilford, NH
Gilford Elementary School, Gilford, NH
MOSAICS Public School, Caldwell, ID
Salina Elementary School, Salina, OK
Salina High School, Salina, OK
Salina Middle School, Salina, OK
Arroyo Elementary, Ontario, CA
Vernon Middle, Montclair, CA
Garber Elementary, Garber, OK
Garber Junior High, Garber, OK
Garber Alternative, Garber, OK
Garber High School, Garber, OK
MEDINA VALLEY HS, CASTROVILLE, TX
MEDINA VALLEY MS, CASTROVILLE, TX
LOMA ALTA MS
CASTROVILLE ES, CASTROVILLE, TX
LACOSTE ES, LACOSTE, TX
POTRANCO ES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
LUCKEY RANCH ES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
LADERA ES
Cecil Floyd Elementary School, Joplin, MO
Dover Hill Elementary, Joplin, MO
East Middle School, Joplin, MO
Eastmorland Elementary School, Joplin, MO
Irving Elementary School, Joplin, MO
Jefferson Elementary School, Joplin, MO
Joplin Early Childhood, Joplin, MO
Joplin High School, Joplin, MO
Kelsey Norman Elementary School, Joplin, MO
McKinley Elementary School, Joplin, MO
North Middle School, Joplin, MO
Royal Heights Elementary School, Joplin, MO
Soaring Heights Elementary School, Joplin, MO
South Middle School, Joplin, MO
Stapleton Elementary School, Joplin, MO
Maintenance, Ames, IA
Transportation, Ames, IA
Food Service, Ames, IA
ATLANTA HIGH SCHOOL, Atlanta, TX
ATLANTA MIDDLE SCHOOL, Atlanta, TX
ATLANTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Atlanta, TX
ATLANTA PRIMARY SCHOOL, Atlanta, TX
TMSA Triad, Greensboro, NC
Mounds Elementary School, Mounds, OK
Mounds High School, Mounds, OK
Central Language Academy, Ontario, CA
De Anza Middle, Ontario, CA
Edison Elementary, Ontario, CA
Oaks Middle, Ontario, CA
Serrano Middle, Montclair, CA
Vina Danks Middle, Ontario, CA
Vineyard Elementary, Ontario, CA
Ray Wiltsey Middle, Ontario, CA
La Mirada Academy, San Marcos, CA
Richland Elementary School, San Marcos, CA
San Elijo Elementary School, San Marcos, CA
San Marcos Elementary School, San Marcos, CA
Joli Ann Leichtag Elementary, Vista, CA
Woodland Park Middle School, San Marcos, CA
La Costa Meadows Elementary, Carlsbad, CA
Knob Hill Elementary School, San Marcos, CA
Twin Oaks Elementary School, San Marcos, CA
Paloma Elementary School, San Marcos, CA
Discovery Elementary School, San Marcos, CA
Carrillo Elementary School, Carlsbad, CA
Double Peak K-8 School, San Marcos, CA
San Marcos High School, San Marcos, CA
Twin Oaks High School, San Marcos, CA
Foothills School, San Marcos, CA
San Marcos Middle School, San Marcos, CA
San Elijo Middle School, San Marcos, CA
San Marcos Adult Education, San Marcos, CA
Mission Hills High School, San Marcos, CA
Covenant Academy of Mobile, Mobile, AL
Homeschool, Ames, IA
Ames High School, Ames, IA
Ames Middle School, Ames, IA
Edwards, Ames, IA
Fellows, Ames, IA
North Gwinnett Middle School, Sugar Hill, GA
Berkmar Middle School, Lilburn, GA
Mulberry Elementary School, Auburn, GA
Hopkins Elementary School, Lilburn, GA
Peachtree Elementary School, Peachtree Corners, GA
Ferguson Elementary School, Duluth, GA
Chesney Elementary School, Duluth, GA
Pinckneyville Middle School, Peachtree Corners, GA
Summerour Middle School, Norcross, GA
Shiloh Middle School, Snellville, GA
Mason Elementary School, Duluth, GA
White Oak Elementary School, Sugar Hill, GA
Bay Creek Middle School, Grayson, GA
South Gwinnett High School, Snellville, GA
Dacula High School, Dacula, GA
Freeman's Mill Elementary School, Lawrenceville, GA
Jordan Middle School, Lawrenceville, GA
School of the Arts at Central Gwinnett High School, Lawrenceville, GA
Maxwell High School of Technology, Lawrenceville, GA
Radloff Middle School, Duluth, GA
Duluth Middle School, Duluth, GA
Minor Elementary School, Lilburn, GA
Brookwood High School, Snellville, GA
Norcross Elementary School, Norcross, GA
Harmony Elementary School, Buford, GA
Riverside Elementary School, Suwanee, GA
Richards Middle School, Lawrenceville, GA
Mountain Park Elementary School, Lilburn, GA
GIVE Center West, Norcross, GA
Patrick Elementary School, Buford, GA
Grace Snell Middle School, Loganville, GA
Dacula Middle School, Dacula, GA
Seckinger High School, Buford, GA
Jones Middle School, Buford, GA
Brookwood Elementary School, Snellville, GA
Grayson High School, Loganville, GA
GIVE Center East, Lawrenceville, GA
Peachtree Ridge High School, Suwanee, GA
International Transition Center, Lawrenceville, GA
Sugar Hill Elementary School, Sugar Hill, GA
Fort Daniel Elementary School, Dacula, GA
Moore Middle School, Lawrenceville, GA
Central Gwinnett High School, Lawrenceville, GA
Burnette Elementary School, Suwanee, GA
Cooper Elementary School, Loganville, GA
Dyer Elementary School, Dacula, GA
Rock Springs Elementary School, Lawrenceville, GA
Arcado Elementary School, Lilburn, GA
Creekland Middle School, Lawrenceville, GA
Centerville Elementary School, Snellville, GA
Stripling Elementary School, Norcross, GA
Starling Elementary School, Grayson, GA
Craig Elementary School, Lawrenceville, GA
BUICE: ADAPT/STRIVE, Suwanee, GA
Head Elementary School, Lilburn, GA
Baggett Elementary School, Lawrenceville, GA
Corley Elementary School, Lawrenceville, GA
Graves Elementary School, Norcross, GA
Gwinnett Online Campus School, Lawrenceville, GA
Acceleration Academy, Lawrenceville, GA
Lawrenceville Elementary School, Lawrenceville, GA
Pharr Elementary School, Snellville, GA
Gwin Oaks Elementary School, Lawrenceville, GA
Collins Hill High School, Suwanee, GA
Lilburn Middle School, Lilburn, GA
Bethesda Elementary School, Lawrenceville, GA
Trickum Middle School, Lilburn, GA
Couch Middle School, Grayson, GA
Twin Rivers Middle School, Buford, GA
Benefield Elementary School, Lawrenceville, GA
Magill Elementary School, Loganville, GA
Mountain View High School, Lawrenceville, GA
North Metro Academy of Perform Arts, Norcross, GA
Hull Middle School, Duluth, GA
Norcross High School, Norcross, GA
Jackson Elementary School, Lawrenceville, GA
Rockbridge Elementary School, Norcross, GA
McKendree Elementary School, Lawrenceville, GA
Lanier Middle School, Sugar Hill, GA
Berkeley Lake Elementary School, Duluth, GA
BUICE: BRIDGE, Suwanee, GA
Paul Duke STEM High School, Norcross, GA
Shiloh Elementary School, Snellville, GA
Puckett's Mill Elementary School, Dacula, GA
Sycamore Elementary School, Sugar Hill, GA
Crews Middle School, Lawrenceville, GA
Anderson-Livsey Elementary, Snellville, GA
Cedar Hill Elementary School, Lawrenceville, GA
Britt Elementary School, Snellville, GA
Harbins Elementary School, Dacula, GA
Winn Holt Elementary, Lawrenceville, GA
Grayson HS Technical Education Prog, Loganville, GA
Alcova Elementary School, Dacula, GA
Walnut Grove Elementary School, Suwanee, GA
Knight Elementary School, Lilburn, GA
Nesbit Elementary School, Tucker, GA
Lanier High School, Sugar Hill, GA
Annistown Elementary School, Snellville, GA
Sweetwater Middle School, Lawrenceville, GA
Camp Creek Elementary School, Lilburn, GA
Harris Elementary School, Duluth, GA
Baldwin Elementary School, Norcross, GA
Northbrook Middle School, Suwanee, GA
Woodward Mill Elementary, Lawrenceville, GA
Duluth High School, Duluth, GA
Jenkins Elementary School, Lawrenceville, GA
Lovin Elementary School, Lawrenceville, GA
Osborne Middle School, Hoschton, GA
Suwanee Elementary School, Suwanee, GA
Five Forks Middle School, Lawrenceville, GA
Simonton Elementary School, Lawrenceville, GA
Gw School of Math Science & Tech, Lawrenceville, GA
Rosebud Elementary School, Loganville, GA
Archer High School, Lawrenceville, GA
Roberts Elementary School, Suwanee, GA
Level Creek Elementary School, Suwanee, GA
Simpson Elementary School, Norcross, GA
Snellville Middle School, Snellville, GA
Kanoheda Elementary School, Lawrenceville, GA
McConnell Middle School, Loganville, GA
Discovery High School, Lawrenceville, GA
Meadowcreek Elementary School, Norcross, GA
Norton Elementary School, Snellville, GA
Oakland Meadow School, Lawrenceville, GA
Mill Creek High School, Hoschton, GA
Grayson Elementary School, Grayson, GA
North Gwinnett High School, Suwanee, GA
Berkmar High School, Lilburn, GA
Beaver Ridge Elementary School, Norcross, GA
Trip Elementary School, Grayson, GA
Taylor Elementary School, Lawrenceville, GA
Parsons Elementary School, Suwanee, GA
Dacula Elementary School, Dacula, GA
Alford Elementary School, Lawrenceville, GA
Coleman Middle School, Duluth, GA
Lilburn Elementary School, Lilburn, GA
Shiloh High School, Snellville, GA
McClure Health Science High School, Duluth, GA
Partee Elementary School, Snellville, GA
Chattahoochee Elementary School, Duluth, GA
Meadowcreek High School, Norcross, GA
New Life Academy of Excellence, Duluth, GA
Parkview High School, Lilburn, GA
Duncan Creek Elementary School, Hoschton, GA
Phoenix High School, Lawrenceville, GA
Ivy Creek Elementary School, Buford, GA
Cronin Elementary, Shorewood, IL
Craughwell Elementary, Joliet, IL
Heritage Trail Elementary, Joliet, IL
Hofer Elementary, Shorewood, IL
Shorewood Elementary, Shorewood, IL
William B Orenic Intermediate, Plainfield, IL
Troy Middle School, Plainfield, IL
Lee High School, BAYTOWN, TX
Sterling High School, BAYTOWN, TX
Peter E Hyland Center, BAYTOWN, TX
POINT Alternative Center, HIGHLANDS, TX
DAEP Highpoint, HOUSTON, TX
JJAEP Murworth, HOUSTON, TX
Memorial High School, BAYTOWN, TX
Impact Early College High School, BAYTOWN, TX
Stuart Career Tech High School, BAYTOWN, TX
GCCISD Virtual Academy, BAYTOWN, TX
Baytown Junior School, BAYTOWN, TX
Cedar Bayou Junior School, BAYTOWN, TX
Highlands Junior School, HIGHLANDS, TX
Horace Mann Junior School, BAYTOWN, TX
Gentry Junior School, BAYTOWN, TX
E F Green Junior School, BAYTOWN, TX
Alamo Elementary, BAYTOWN, TX
Austin Elementary, BAYTOWN, TX
Bowie Elementary, BAYTOWN, TX
Carver Elementary, BAYTOWN, TX
Harlem Elementary, BAYTOWN, TX
Highlands Elementary, HIGHLANDS, TX
Lamar Elementary, BAYTOWN, TX
San Jacinto Elementary, BAYTOWN, TX
Ashbel Smith Elementary, BAYTOWN, TX
Travis Elementary, BAYTOWN, TX
Hopper Primary, HIGHLANDS, TX
Crockett Elementary, BAYTOWN, TX
DeZavala Elementary, BAYTOWN, TX
Victoria Walker Elementary, BAYTOWN, TX
Clark Elementary, BAYTOWN, TX
Banuelos Elementary, BAYTOWN, TX
Pumphrey Elementary, BAYTOWN, TX
Liles Early Learning Academy, BAYTOWN, TX
Betty Reid Soskin Summer School, El Sobrante, CA
Liberty Elementary, Sallisaw, OK
Eastside Elementary, Sallisaw, OK
Sallisaw Middle School, Sallisaw, OK
Sallisaw High School, Sallisaw, OK
LIBERTY HILL HIGH SCHOOL, LIBERTY HILL, TX
LIBERTY HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL, LIBERTY HILL, TX
SANTA RITA MIDDLE SCHOOL, LIBERTY HILL, TX
LIBERTY HILL ELEMENTARY, LIBERTY HILL, TX
LOUINE NOBLE ELEMENTARY, LIBERTY HILL, TX
BILL BURDEN ELEMENTARY, LIBERTY HILL, TX
RANCHO SIENNA ELEMENTARY, GEORGETOWN, TX
SANTA RITA ELEMENTARY, LIBERTY HILL, TX
Blanchard Elementary, Blanchard, OK
High Point School, Orland Park, IL
Park School, Orland Park, IL
Orland Junior High School, Orland Park, IL
Jerling Junior High School, Orland Park, IL
Century Junior High School, Orland Park, IL
Prairie School, Orland Park, IL
Liberty School, Orland Park, IL
Center School, Orland Park, IL
Centennial School, Orland Park, IL
Meadow Ridge School, Orland Park, IL
SUMMER SCHOOL, FERNDALE, WA
Burlington Early Childhood Center, Burlington, MA
Burlington High School, Burlington, MA
Central Administration, Burlington, MA
Fox Hill Elementary School, Burlington, MA
Francis Wyman Elementary School, Burlington, MA
Marshall Simonds Middle School, Burlington, MA
Memorial Elementary School, Burlington, MA
Outside Placement, Burlington, MA
Pine Glen Elementary School, Burlington, MA
Murdock-Portal Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Butler Creek Elementary School, Gresham, OR
Meadows Elementary, Portland, OR
Centennial Middle School, Portland, OR
Parklane Elementary, Portland, OR
Patrick Lynch Elementary, Portland, OR
Powell Butte Elementary, Portland, OR
Pleasant Valley Elementary, Gresham, OR
Centennial High School, Gresham, OR
Oliver Middle School, Portland, OR
Centennial Virtual Academy-Secondary, Portland, OR
Centennial Virtual Academy-Elementary, Portland, OR
3 Yr, Durant, OK
Silo Early Childhood Ctr, Durant, OK
Rocklin Academy Gateway, Rocklin, CA
Western Sierra Collegiate Academy, Rocklin, CA
Wing Elementary School, Sikeston, MO
Richland Summer School 2023, Shafter, CA
Rocklin Academy, Rocklin, CA
Transportation Department, SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY
Facilities/Operations Department, SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY
Substitutes and Temporary Employees, SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY
Moss Elementary School, Holdenville, OK
Moss High School, Holdenville, OK
Texico Municipal Schools, Texico, NM
Early Learning Center, RICHLAND, WA
CLARKSVILLE MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL, Clarksville, TX
CHEATHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Clarksville, TX
San Jon Municipal Schools, San Jon, NM
Connect Summer School, Redwood City, CA
Logan Municipal Schools, Logan, NM
KIPP TRUTH ELEMENTARY, Dallas, TX
KIPP PLEASANT GROVE Leadership Academy, Balch Springs, TX
KIPP PLEASANT GROVE PRIMARY, Dallas, TX
KIPP DESTINY MIDDLE SCHOOL, Dallas, TX
KIPP DESTINY ELEMENTARY, Dallas, TX
KIPP TRUTH ACADEMY, Dallas, TX
Dora Consolidated Schools, Dora, NM
Camden County High School/ Camden Early College Summer School, Camden, NC
Rush Springs Elementary, Rush Springs, OK
Rush Springs MS, Rush Springs, OK
Rush Springs High School, Rush Springs, OK
College Street Elementary School, MANCHESTER, TN
Westwood Elementary School, MANCHESTER, TN
Westwood Middle School, MANCHESTER, TN
John Adams High-T, Somewhereville, MI
Apple Elementary-T, Somewhereville, MI
Lake Michigan Middle-T, Somewhereville, MI
Summer ESY Village View, Huntington Beach, CA
Summer ESY Westmont, Huntington Beach, CA
Summer Circle View, Huntington Beach, CA
Summer College View, Huntington Beach, CA
Summer Harbour View, Huntington Beach, CA
Summer Hope View, Huntington Beach, CA
Summer Lake View, Huntington Beach, CA
Summer Oak View, Huntington Beach, CA
Summer Village View, Huntington Beach, CA
Summer Westmont, Westminster, CA
Summer Golden View, Huntington Beach, CA
John Muir Elementary School, San Jose, CA
AARON PARKER ELEMENTARY, Paris, TX
NORTH LAMAR INTERMEDIATE, Paris, TX
FRANK STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL, Paris, TX
NORTH LAMAR HIGH SCHOOL, Paris, TX
W. L. HIGGINS ELEMENTARY, Paris, TX
Rocklin Transition Program, Rocklin, CA
Non Public Schools, Rocklin, CA
Sierra Elementary, Rocklin, CA
Rocklin Elementary, Rocklin, CA
Cobblestone Elementary, Rocklin, CA
Antelope Creek Elementary, Rocklin, CA
Valley View Elementary, Rocklin, CA
Breen Elementary, Rocklin, CA
Twin Oaks Elementary, Rocklin, CA
Ruhkala Elementary, Rocklin, CA
Sunset Ranch Elementary, Rocklin, CA
Quarry Trail Elementary, Rocklin, CA
Spring View Middle School, Rocklin, CA
Granite Oaks Middle School, Rocklin, CA
Rocklin High School, Rocklin, CA
Rock Creek Elementary, Rocklin, CA
Whitney High School, Rocklin, CA
Rocklin Alternative Education Center, Rocklin, CA
Victory High School, Rocklin, CA
Cobblestone Preschool, Rocklin, CA
Antelope Creek Preschool, Rocklin, CA
Rock Creek Preschool, Rocklin, CA
Sunset Ranch Preschool, Rocklin, CA
Founders Classical Academy - Fort Worth, Fort Worth, TX
Plainview Classical Academy, Plainview, TX
Fort Worth 015 - Cornerstone Academy Arlington, Arlington, TX
Fort Worth 016 - Imagine Nation Arborgate, Arlington, TX
Fort Worth 017 - Saintsville Baptist Childcare, Fort Worth, TX
Fort Worth 018 - Saintsville Baptist Academy, Fort Worth, TX
Fort Worth 019 - Magical Moments, Fort Worth, TX
Fort Worth 020 - Luv N Care Learning Center, Fort Worth, TX
Fort Worth 021 - Horizon Learning Center, Pantego, TX
Fort Worth 022 - Daddy Daycare & Preschool, North Richland Hills, TX
Fort Worth 023 - Good Shepherd Christian Academy, Fort Worth, TX
Fort Worth 024 - NaNa Childcare & Learning Center, Arlington, TX
Fort Worth 025 - Amazing Creations Academy LLC, Fort Worth, TX
Fort Worth 026 - Kiddyland Childcare Center, Fort Worth, TX
Fort Worth 027 - CCA LVT RISE, Fort Worth, TX
Fort Worth 028 - CCA Mid Cities, Euless, TX
Founders Prosper 029 - Rise Academy, Allen, TX
Premier High School - Houston (Greenspoint), Houston, TX
Premier High School - Mesquite, Mesquite, TX
Secondary Summer School, Amsterdam, NY
KIPP Columbus Elementary, Columbus, OH
KIPP Columbus High, Columbus, OH
KIPP Columbus Middle, Columbus, OH
Good Shepherd Episcopal School, Austin, TX
Providence IS Summer School, Oxnard, CA
PV Early Childhood Pre-School Summer, Camarillo, CA
Sunkist Summer School, Camarillo, CA
Parker Whitney Elementary, Rocklin, CA
Special Education Pre-School/JK West, Thermal, CA
Palm View Special Ed School, Coachella, CA
Westside Special Ed Pre-School, Thermal, CA
Coachella Valley USD Special Ed PreK, Thermal, CA
West Shores Middle School, Salton City, CA
Bobby Duke Middle School, Coachella, CA
John Kelley Elementary School, Thermal, CA
Mecca Elementary School, Mecca, CA
Oasis Elementary School, Thermal, CA
Palm View Elementary School, Coachella, CA
Peter Pendleton Elementary School, Coachella, CA
Sea View Elementary School, Salton City, CA
Valley View Elementary School, Coachella, CA
Westside Elementary School, Thermal, CA
Las Palmitas Elementary School, Thermal, CA
Cesar Chavez Elementary School, Coachella, CA
West Shores High School, Salton City, CA
La Familia High School, Thermal, CA
Cahuilla Desert Academy, Coachella, CA
Mountain Vista Elementary School, Indio, CA
Saul Martinez Elementary School, Mecca, CA
Valle Del Sol Elementary School, Coachella, CA
Coral Mountain Academy, Coachella, CA
Chautauqua Lake Secondary School, Mayville, NY
Growing Up Green I ES, Long Island City, NY
Growing Up Green I MS, Long Island City, NY
Growing Up Green II ES, Jamaica, NY
Growing Up Green II MS, Jamaica, NY
Mt. Pleasant School, Washougal, WA
Stillwater Elementary School, STILLWATER, NY
Stillwater Middle/High School/Middle School, STILLWATER, NY
Stillwater Middle/High School/High School, STILLWATER, NY
VALLEY KINDERGARTEN - Grd K, VALLEY, WA
VALLEY ELEMENTARY - Grds 1-5, VALLEY, WA
VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL-Grds 6-8, VALLEY, WA
Paideia High School, VALLEY, WA
Paideia High School Off-Site, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
Three Rivers Charter School, FORT BRAGG, CA
JEFFERSON ELEM, PULLMAN, WA
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY, PULLMAN, WA
SUNNYSIDE ELEMENTARY, Pullman, WA
KAMIAK ELEMENTARY, PULLMAN, WA
LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL, PULLMAN, WA
PULLMAN HIGH SCHOOL, PULLMAN, WA
PULLMAN STUDENT RE-ENGAGEMENT, PULLMAN, WA
BOYD HIGH SCHOOL, Boyd, TX
BOYD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Boyd, TX
SUBSTITUTE PERSONNEL, Boyd, TX
BOYD ADMINISTRATION, Boyd, TX
Little Paws Daycare, Okmulgee, OK
HONEY GROVE HIGH SCHOOL, Honey Grove, TX
HONEY GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL, Honey Grove, TX
HONEY GROVE ELEMENTARY, Honey Grove, TX
KARNS PRESCHOOL, KNOXVILLE, TN
HARPER HIGH SCHOOL, Harper, TX
HARPER MIDDLE SCHOOL, Harper, TX
HARPER ELEM SCHOOL, Harper, TX
Head Start at Cordova, Phoenix, AZ
Head Start at Westwood, Phoenix, AZ
Head Start Main Campus, Phoenix, AZ
Head Start at Granada, Phoenix, AZ
Head Start at Sevilla, Phoenix, AZ
Alhambra Traditional School, Phoenix, AZ
James W. Rice Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
Barcelona Elementary School, Glendale, AZ
Carol G. Peck School, Glendale, AZ
Catalina Ventura Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
Cordova Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
Granada East Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
Granada West Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
Sevilla Elementary School East, Phoenix, AZ
Choice Learning Academy, Phoenix, AZ
Westwood Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
Sevilla Elementary School West, Phoenix, AZ
Madrid Neighborhood School, Phoenix, AZ
Valencia Newcomer School, Phoenix, AZ
Global Academy of Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ
Alhambra Preschool Academy, Phoenix, AZ
Boyd Elementary, Rialto, CA
Henry Elementary, Rialto, CA
Casey Elementary, Rialto, CA
Dunn Elementary, Rialto, CA
Preston Elementary, Rialto, CA
Myers Elementary, Rialto, CA
Kelley Elementary, Rialto, CA
Morgan Elementary, Rialto, CA
Trapp Elementary, Rialto, CA
Bemis Elementary, RIALTO, CA
Dollahan Elementary, Rialto, CA
Simpson Elementary, Rialto, CA
Hughbanks Elementary, Rialto, CA
Morris Elementary, Colton, CA
Fitzgerald Elementary, Rialto, CA
Rialto Middle School, Rialto, CA
Frisbie Middle School, Rialto, CA
Kolb Middle School, Rialto, CA
Eisenhower High School, Rialto, CA
Milor High School, Rialto, CA
Rialto High School, Rialto, CA
Kucera Middle School, Rialto, CA
Rialto Adult School, Rialto, CA
Garcia Elementary, Colton, CA
Curtis Elementary, Rialto, CA
Jehue Middle School, Colton, CA
Zupanic Virtual Academy, Rialto, CA
Carter High School, Rialto, CA
Milor Life Skills, Rialto, CA
Student Services Elementary School, Rialto, CA
Student Services Middle School, Rialto, CA
Student Services High School, Rialto, CA
Student Services Public Schooling, Rialto, CA
Rialto District Speech Preschool, Rialto, CA
Werner Elementary, Rialto, CA
Kordyak Elementary, Fontana, CA
County Community Day School, Rialto, CA
Rocking Horse Preschool, Rialto, CA
Bemis Elementary County School, RIALTO, CA
Dollahan Elementary County School, Rialto, CA
Eisenhower County School, Rialto, CA
Rialto High County School, Rialto, CA
Canyon Elementary School, Kemmerer, WY
New Frontier High School, Kemmerer, WY
Kemmerer Jr. Sr. High School, Kemmerer, WY
HFHS Summer School, Flossmoor, IL
Liberty Christian School - Elementary Campus, Anderson, IN
Liberty Christian School - Secondary Campus, Anderson, IN
Caney Elementary School, Caney, OK
Alt Ed Elem., Caney, OK
Caney High School, Caney, OK
Hs Alt Ed, Caney, OK
Empire High School, Duncan, OK
Andersen Elementary School, Chandler, AZ
Conley Elementary School, Chandler, AZ
Hamilton High School, Chandler, AZ
Weinberg Gifted Academy, Chandler, AZ
Home School, Norwood, MA
Marlow High School, Marlow, OK
Marlow Elementary School, Marlow, OK
Marlow Middle School, Marlow, OK
Toro Canyon Middle School, Thermal, CA
Coachella Valley High School, Thermal, CA
Desert Mirage High School, Thermal, CA
Castleberry High School, Fort Worth, TX
REACH High School, Fort Worth, TX
TRUCE Learning Center, Fort Worth, TX
Tarrant County JJAEP, Fort Worth, TX
Irma Marsh Middle School, Fort Worth, TX
A.V. Cato Elementary School, Fort Worth, TX
Castleberry Elementary School, Fort Worth, TX
Joy James Academy of Leadership, Sansom Park, TX
Young Explorers TK Academy, Perris, CA
General Herkimer Elementary School, UTICA, NY
Christopher Columbus Elementary School, UTICA, NY
Albany Elementary School, UTICA, NY
Hugh R. Jones Elementary School, UTICA, NY
John F Hughes Elementary School, UTICA, NY
Kernan Elementary School, UTICA, NY
Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary School, UTICA, NY
Roscoe Conkling Elementary School, Utica, NY
Senator James H. Donovan Middle School, UTICA, NY
Thomas Jefferson Elementary School, UTICA, NY
Thomas R. Proctor High School, UTICA, NY
Watson Williams Elementary School, UTICA, NY
John F. Kennedy Middle School, UTICA, NY
Ashland Elementary School, Ashland, KS
Ashland Junior/Senior High, Ashland, KS
Obsidian Middle School, Clearlake, CA
Konocti Pre School, Lower Lake, CA
TRCS, Yuba City, CA
Terra Nova, Portland, OR
Carl Sandburg High School, Orland Park, IL
Amos Alonzo Stagg High School, Palos Hills, IL
Victor J Andrew High School, Tinley Park, IL
Adrian ISD Campus, Adrian, TX
District Office, Hannibal, NY
Warden Elementary, Warden, WA
Warden Middle School, Warden, WA
Warden High School, Warden, WA
Stanton Elementary School, Johnson, KS
Stanton County Jr./Sr. High School, Johnson, KS
Arapaho Butler Elem Schools, Arapaho, OK
Arapaho Butler 7th 8th, Arapaho, OK
Arapaho Butler High School, Arapaho, OK
Catskill High School/High School, Catskill, NY
Catskill Middle School/Middle School, CATSKILL, NY
Catskill Elementary School/Elementary School, Catskill, NY
Barbara B. Robey Elementary, Litchfield, AZ
Ralls High School, Ralls, TX
Recovery Education Campus, Ralls, TX
Ralls Middle School, Ralls, TX
Ralls Elementary School, Ralls, TX
Waterford-Halfmoon Union Free School District/ELEMENTARY, WATERFORD, NY
Waterford-Halfmoon Union Free School District/HIGH, WATERFORD, NY
Jennings Co High School, North Vernon, IN
Jennings Co Middle School, North Vernon, IN
Brush Creek Elementary, North Vernon, IN
Graham Creek Elementary, Commiskey, IN
Hayden Elementary, Hayden, IN
North Vernon Elementary, North Vernon, IN
Sand Creek Elementary, North Vernon, IN
Scipio Elementary, Scipio, IN
TOLCS-Clintonville, Columbus, OH
TOLCS-Polaris, Lewis Center, OH
TOLCS-Dublin, Columbus, OH
Middle School / High School, Columbus, OH
Charlemagne French Immersion, Eugene, OR
Buena Vista Elementary School, Eugene, OR
Yujin Gakuen Elementary School, Eugene, OR
Family School Elementary, Eugene, OR
Edgewood Community School, Eugene, OR
Village School, Eugene, OR
Ridgeline Montessori, Eugene, OR
Network Charter School, Eugene, OR
Chavez Elementary School, Eugene, OR
Holt Elementary School, Eugene, OR
Arts and Technology Academy, Eugene, OR
Camas Ridge Community Elem, Eugene, OR
Adams Elementary School, Eugene, OR
Awbrey Park Elementary School, Eugene, OR
Coburg Community Charter Schl, Eugene, OR
Edison Elementary School, Eugene, OR
Gilham Elementary School, Eugene, OR
Howard Elementary School, Eugene, OR
Kelly Middle School, Eugene, OR
Kennedy Middle School, Eugene, OR
Madison Middle School, Eugene, OR
McCornack Elementary School, Eugene, OR
Monroe Middle School, Eugene, OR
River Rd El Camino del Rio Elm, Eugene, OR
Roosevelt Middle School, Eugene, OR
Spencer Butte Middle School, Eugene, OR
Spring Creek Elementary School, Eugene, OR
Twin Oaks Elementary School, Eugene, OR
Willagillespie Elementary School, Eugene, OR
Sheldon High School, Eugene, OR
Chinese Immersion School, Eugene, OR
Twin Rivers Charter, Eugene, OR
Eugene Online Academy Elementary, Eugene, OR
Eugene Online Academy High, Eugene, OR
Eugene Online Academy Middle, Eugene, OR
Fox Hollow, Eugene, OR
GED Program 4J, Eugene, OR
Cal Young Middle School-1, Eugene, OR
Churchill High School-1, Eugene, OR
North Eugene High School 2023-2024, Eugene, OR
South Eugene High School-1, Eugene, OR
CTTECS - Credit Recovery, Hartford, CT
Salem Keizer Summer Schools, Salem, OR
SKPS Demo
Briarcliff Elementary, Shoreham, NY
Miller Avenue Elementary, Shoreham, NY
Prodell Middle School, Shoreham, NY
Shoreham-Wading River High School, Wading River, NY
Holy Family Catholic School, South Pasadena, CA
Career Path High, Kaysville, UT
Home Hospital, Cupertino, CA
Autaugaville School, Autaugaville, AL
Billingsley School, Billingsley, AL
Daniel Pratt Elementary School, Prattville, AL
Marbury High School, Deatsville, AL
Marbury Middle School, Marbury, AL
Prattville Elementary School, Prattville, AL
Prattville High School, Prattville, AL
Prattville Intermediate School, Prattville, AL
Prattville Junior High School, Prattville, AL
Prattville Kindergarten School, Prattville, AL
Pine Level Elementary School, Deatsville, AL
Prattville Primary School, Prattville, AL
Autauga County Technology Center, Prattville, AL
ACS - Virtual Learning, Prattville, AL
Crowder Elementary, Crowder, OK
Crowder High School, Crowder, OK
Alt Ed Canadian, Crowder, OK
Ashburnham Westminster Regional School District, Ashburnham, MA
Oakmont Regional High School, Ashburnham, MA
Overlook Middle School, Ashburnham, MA
John R. Briggs Elementary School, Ashburnham, MA
Westminster Elementary School, Westminster, MA
Meetinghouse School, Westminster, MA
NRP, Bridgeport, CT
DECATUR HIGH ABILITY ACADEMY, Indianapolis, IN
WHIN Music Community Charter School, New York, NY
Washington Elementary, Washington, OK
Washington Middle School, Washington, OK
Washington High School, Washington, OK
WASKOM MIDDLE SCHOOL, Waskom, TX
WASKOM ELEMENTARY, WASKOM, TX
Sunny Hollow Montessori, Saint Paul, MN
New Urban Online, Milwaukie, OR
Golden Oak Adult School, Santa Clarita, CA
BLANCO HIGH SCHOOL, BLANCO, TX
BLANCO MIDDLE SCHOOL, BLANCO, TX
BLANCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BLANCO, TX
Alta Vista Campus, Dubuque, IA
Deer Lakes High School, Cheswick, PA
Deer Lakes Middle School, Cheswick, PA
East Union Intermediate, CHESWICK, PA
Curtisville Primary Center, TARENTUM, PA
Preschool Program, Fremont, CA
Larrea Middle School, Victorville, CA
Sulphur Elementary, Sulphur, OK
Sulphur Intermediate, Sulphur, OK
Sulphur Middle School, Sulphur, OK
Sulphur High School, Sulphur, OK
Calera Elementary School, Calera, OK
Calera High School, Calera, OK
SWR District Office, Shoreham, NY
North Carolina Cyber Academy, Durham, NC
CV-TEC/Plattsburgh Main Campus, PLATTSBURGH, NY
Nixa High School, Nixa, MO
Nixa Junior High School, Nixa, MO
Parkside Elementary School, Grants Pass, OR
GPFLEX, Grants Pass, OR
Bothin, Fairfax, CA
Independent Study, Petaluma, CA
Jal Jr/Sr High, Jal, NM
Jal Elementary, Jal, NM
Warren Elementary School, Warren, AR
Thomas C. Brunson Elementary School, Warren, AR
Warren High School, Warren, AR
WARREN MIDDLE SCHOOL, WARREN, AR
Colcord Elementary, Colcord, OK
Colcord High School, Colcord, OK
Marin Horizon School, Mill Valley, CA
Rapelje High School, Rapelje, MT
Harbor School, Vashon, WA
Duenweg Education Center, Duenweg, MO
We The People High School, Long Beach, CA
Linda Vista Elementary School, Yorba Linda, CA
LOPEZ ELEMENTARY, Lopez Island, WA
DECATUR ELEMENTARY, Lopez Island, WA
LOPEZ MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL, Lopez Island, WA
Vista Meridian Global Academy, Santa Ana, CA
JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL, Jefferson, TX
SUMMER SCHOOL
Summer ESY Oak View, Huntington Beach, CA
FINLEY ELEMENTARY, KENNEWICK, WA
FINLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL, KENNEWICK, WA
RIVER VIEW HIGH SCHOOL, KENNEWICK, WA
ATL - Atlanta, GA, Roswell, GA
AUS - Austin, TX, Austin, TX
BLT - Baltimore, MD, Westminster, MD
BOS - Boston, MA, Dedham, MA
BTR - Baton Rouge, LA, Gonzalez, LA
TPA - Tampa, FL, Clearwater, FL
SAT - San Antonio, TX, San Antonio, TX
POR - Portland, OR, Washougal, WA
PHX - Phoenix, AZ, Chandler, AZ
OMA - Omaha, NE, Omaha, NE
NMA - Northern MA, Haverhill, MA
NAS - Nashville, TN, Nashville, TN
KSC - Kansas City, KS, Overland Park, KS
HOU - Houston, TX, Spring, TX
FCC - Fairfield County, CT, Brookfield, CT
DNT - Dallas North, TX, Anna, TX
DET - Detroit, MI, Sterling Heights, MI
DEN - Denver, CO, Littleton, CO
DAL - Dallas, TX, Carrollton, TX
CLT - Charlotte, NC, Charlotte, NC
Success Academy Bronx 1 Middle School, Bronx, NY
Success Academy Norwood, Bronx, NY
Success Academy Queens Village, Queens, NY
Success Academy Sheepshead Bay, Brooklyn, NY
Willamette Connections Academy, Scio, OR
PRAIRILAND HIGH SCHOOL, PATTONVILLE, TX
PRAIRILAND JR. HIGH SCHOOL, PATTONVILLE, TX
BLOSSOM ELEMENTARY, Blossom, TX
DEPORT ELEMENTARY, Deport, TX
Davidson Elementary School, Water Valley, MS
Water Valley High School, Water Valley, MS
Eufaula Elementary, Eufaula, OK
Eufaula Middle School, Eufaula, OK
Eufaula High School, Eufaula, OK
Fargo Gage Elementary, Fargo, OK
Fargo Gage High School, Fargo, OK
COLUMBIA VIRTUAL ACADEMY, VALLEY, WA
VALLEY EARLY LEARNING CENTER, Valley, WA
Del Sol High School, Oxnard, CA
Indy STEAM Academy, Indianapolis, IN
Olympia Summer School, OLYMPIA, WA
Caledonia Mumford Middle/High School, CALEDONIA, NY
ReNEW Laurel School, New Orleans, LA
Out Placement, Norwood, MA
Central High Elementary, Marlow, OK
Central High Middle School, Marlow, OK
Central High School, Marlow, OK
Betty Gray Middle School, Mableton, GA
Mildred Perkins, Modesto, CA
Kingston Elementary, Kingston, OK
Kingston Middle School, Kingston, OK
Kingston High School, Kingston, OK
Ocean Academy Charter School, Lakewood, NJ
Morris Virtual Academy - HS, Morris, OK
SVUSD Expanded Learning Services, Trabuco Canyon, CA
Allen Elementary School 105, Allen, OK
Allen High School, Allen, OK
Antelope Crossing Middle School, Antelope, CA
Creekview Ranch School, Roseville, CA
Barrett Ranch Elementary School, Antelope, CA
Quail Glen Elementary School, Roseville, CA
Olive Grove Elementary School, Antelope, CA
Silverado Middle School, Roseville, CA
Antelope Meadows Elementary School, Antelope, CA
Coyote Ridge Elementary School, Roseville, CA
Heritage Oak Elementary School, Roseville, CA
P3, Colcord, OK
Summit High School, Virginachester, Sant Julià de Lòria
Barstow Intermediate School, Barstow, CA
CV-TEC Mineville Branch Campus, Mineville, NY
CV-TEC Satellite Branch Campus, Plattsburgh, NY
Rise Center Plattsburgh, Plattsburgh, NY
Rise Center Mineville, Mineville, NY
CV-TEC Post Secondary Education, Plattsburgh, NY
ESY Rise Center Plattsburgh, Plattsburgh, NY
ESY Rise Center Mineville, Mineville, NY
CV-TEC Licensed Practical Nurse, Plattsburgh, NY
St. Helena Opportunities Program, St. Helena, CA
CENTRAL HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL, NACOGDOCHES, TX
CENTRAL HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL, NACOGDOCHES, TX
CENTRAL HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY, NACOGDOCHES, TX
Steele Creek Preparatory Academy, Charlotte, NC
Meadow View Elementary School, Martinsville, VA
Joseph A. Citta Elementary, Toms River, NJ
Cedar Grove Elementary, Toms River, NJ
East Dover Elementary, Toms River, NJ
Hooper Ave Elementary, Toms River, NJ
High School East, Toms River, NJ
High School North, Toms River, NJ
High School South, Toms River, NJ
Intermediate East, Toms River, NJ
Intermediate North, Toms River, NJ
North Dover Elementary, Toms River, NJ
Silver Bay Elementary, Toms River, NJ
South Toms River Elementary, South Toms River, NJ
Washington Street Elementary, Toms River, NJ
West Dover Elementary, Toms River, NJ
BAR W ELEMENTARY, Leander, TX
Enrollment, Hagerstown, IN
Hagerstown Elementary School, Hagerstown, IN
Hagerstown Jr. Sr. High School, Hagerstown, IN
Central Office, Water Valley, MS
Transportation, Belleville, MI
Owen Intermediate School, Belleville, MI
Belleville High School, Belleville, MI
Edgemont Elementary School, Belleville, MI
Early Childhood Center of VBPS, Belleville, MI
Rawsonville Elementary School, Ypsilanti, MI
McBride Middle School, Belleville, MI
Tyler Elementary School, Belleville, MI
Savage Elementary School, Belleville, MI
HV Summer School, Menlo Park, CA
Happy ISD, Happy, TX
HUDSON HIGH SCHOOL, LUFKIN, TX
STUBBLEFIELD LEARNING CENTER, LUFKIN, TX
HUDSON MIDDLE SCHOOL, LUFKIN, TX
HUDSON W.F. PEAVY PRIMARY SCHOOL, LUFKIN, TX
Central (District) Office
Cushman Elementary School, Dartmouth, MA
Dartmouth High School, Dartmouth, MA
Dartmouth Middle School, Dartmouth, MA
DeMello Elementary School, Dartmouth, MA
Outside Placement
Potter School, Dartmouth, MA
Quinn Elementary School, Dartmouth, MA
Child Development Center - Central, DEL VALLE, TX
Jacoby Creek Elementary School, Bayside, CA
Indiahoma Public School, Indiahoma, OK
Donlon Elementary, Pleasanton, CA
Fairlands Elementary, Pleasanton, CA
Lydiksen Elementary, Pleasanton, CA
Valley View Elementary, Pleasanton, CA
Vintage Hills Elementary, Pleasanton, CA
Walnut Grove Elementary, Pleasanton, CA
Mohr Elementary, Pleasanton, CA
Hearst Elementary, Pleasanton, CA
Harvest Park Middle School, Pleasanton, CA
Pleasanton Middle School, Pleasanton, CA
Hart Middle School, Pleasanton, CA
Amador Valley High School, Pleasanton, CA
Foothill High School, Pleasanton, CA
Village High School, Pleasanton, CA
SSS SPED NPS, Pleasanton, CA
SSS Private School Assessment, Pleasanton, CA
Harvest Park Preschool, Pleasanton, CA
SSS SELPA Infant, Pleasanton, CA
PUSD Middle College, Livermore, CA
Robert G Cole MS/HS, San Antonio, TX
Ft Sam Houston Elementary, San Antonio, TX
Alto Park Elementary School, Rome, GA
SE - DM - Sandia, Apple Valley, CA
SE - DM - Apple Valley HS, Apple Valley, CA
SE - DM - Yucca Loma, San Bernardino, CA
SE - DM - Pinon Hills, Pinon Hills, CA
Costa Elementary, Mountain House, CA
PACE, Casa Grande, AZ
Dr. Charles R. Drew Elementary School, Arlington, VA
Discovery Elementary School, Arlington, VA
Long Branch Elementary School, Arlington, VA
Campbell Elementary School, Arlington, VA
Gunston Middle School, Arlington, VA
Montessori Public School of Arlington, Arlington, VA
Hoffman-Boston Elementary School, Arlington, VA
Glebe Elementary School, Arlington, VA
Ashlawn Elementary School, Arlington, VA
Arlington Traditional School, Arlington, VA
Jamestown Elementary School, Arlington, VA
Jefferson Middle School, Arlington, VA
Kenmore Middle School, Arlington, VA
Langston High School Continuation, Arlington, VA
Arlington Community High School, Arlington, VA
Alice West Fleet Elementary School, Arlington, VA
Barcroft Elementary School, Arlington, VA
Carlin Springs Elementary School, Arlington, VA
Cardinal Elementary School, Arlington, VA
Escuela Key Elementary School, Arlington, VA
Nottingham Elementary School, Arlington, VA
Oakridge Elementary School, Arlington, VA
Arlington Science Focus School, Arlington, VA
Randolph Elementary School, Arlington, VA
Integration Station, Arlington, VA
Eunice Kennedy Shriver Program, Arlington, VA
H-B Woodlawn Secondary Program, Arlington, VA
Barrett Elementary School, Arlington, VA
Swanson Middle School, Arlington, VA
Taylor Elementary School, Arlington, VA
Tuckahoe Elementary School, Arlington, VA
Wakefield High School, Arlington, VA
Washington-Liberty High School, Arlington, VA
Williamsburg Middle School, Arlington, VA
Dorothy Hamm Middle School, Arlington, VA
Yorktown High School, Arlington, VA
Innovation Elementary School, Arlington, VA
Claremont Elementary School, Arlington, VA
Arlington Career Center, Arlington, VA
Home Education
~Substitutes, Fayetteville, GA
Bennetts Mill Middle School, Fayetteville, GA
Braelinn Elementary School, Peachtree City, GA
Cleveland Elementary School, Fayetteville, GA
Crabapple Lane Elementary School, Peachtree City, GA
Exceptional Children Program, Fayetteville, GA
Fayette County High School, Fayetteville, GA
Fayette Virtual Academy, Fayetteville, GA
Fayetteville Elementary School, Fayetteville, GA
Flat Rock Middle School, Tyrone, GA
Horizon Academy, Fayetteville, GA
Huddleston Elementary School, Peachtree City, GA
Inman Elementary School, Fayetteville, GA
J. C. Booth Middle School, Peachtree City, GA
Kedron Elementary School, Peachtree City, GA
McIntosh High School, Peachtree City, GA
North Fayette Elementary School, Fayetteville, GA
Oak Grove Elementary School, Peachtree City, GA
Open Campus Academy, Fayetteville, GA
Peachtree City Elementary School, Fayetteville, GA
Peeples Elementary School, Fayetteville, GA
REACH/Search Program, Fayetteville, GA
Rising Starr Middle School, Fayetteville, GA
Robert J. Burch Elementary School, Tyrone, GA
Sandy Creek High School, Tyrone, GA
Sara Harp Minter Elementary School, Fayetteville, GA
Spring Hill Elementary School, Fayetteville, GA
Starr's Mill High School, Fayetteville, GA
Thrive Program, Fayetteville, GA
Whitewater High School, Fayetteville, GA
Whitewater Middle School, Fayetteville, GA
~Demo School, Fayetteville, GA
Mainstay Program, Fayetteville, GA
JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY, Jefferson, TX
JEFFERSON JUNIOR HIGH, Jefferson, TX
JEFFERSON PRIMARY, Jefferson, TX
Jay Patrick, Jefferson, TX
The Anchor School, Decatur, GA
Gavin Central Elem School, Ingleside, IL
Gavin South Middle School, Ingleside, IL
BUCKEYE TRAIL PRESCHOOL, Lore City, OH
EAST GUERNSEY BUCKEYE TRAIL ELEMENTARY, Lore City, OH
EAST GUERNSEY BUCKEYE TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL, LORE CITY, OH
EAST GUERNSEY BUCKEYE TRAIL MIDDLE, LORE CITY, OH
ECC / Elementary School, Madill, OK
Madill Middle School, Madill, OK
Madill High School, Madill, OK
NLCP-Christiana, Chicago, IL
NLCP-Collins, Chicago, IL
NLCP-Summer School, Chicago, IL
Conley School, Taft, CA
Jefferson School, Taft, CA
Parkview School, Taft, CA
Taft Primary School, Taft, CA
Roosevelt School, Taft, CA
Lincoln Junior High School, Taft, CA
Johnson Elementary School, Rome, GA
Will Rogers Elementary, Burns Flat, OK
Burns Flat-Dill City JH, OK, Burns Flat, OK
Burns Flat-Dill City HS, OK, Burns Flat, OK
Queen of Peace Catholic School, Mishawaka, IN
Crescent Elementary, Bakersfield, CA
Crescent After School
GFUSD State Preschool
[Dept] Digital Services, Fayetteville, GA
Abingdon Elementary School, Arlington, VA
TJHSST, Arlington, VA
ISAEP, Arlington, VA
APS Contract Services, Arlington, VA
HOLLAND-PATENT High School, HOLLAND PATENT, NY
Lanesborough Elementary School, Lanesborough, MA
Mount Greylock Regional School, Williamstown, MA
Williamstown Elementary School, Williamstown, MA
LAPOYNOR HIGH SCHOOL, LaRue, TX
LAPOYNOR JUNIOR HIGH, LARUE, TX
LAPOYNOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LARUE, TX
DU - Online Program, PASADENA, CA
BOONE ELEMENTARY, Troy, MO
CLAUDE BROWN ELEMENTARY, Troy, MO
CUIVRE PARK ELEMENTARY, Troy, MO
TROY EARLY CHILDHOOD, Troy, MO
HAWK POINT ELEMENTARY, Hawk Point, MO
TROY BUCHANAN HIGH SCHOOL, Troy, MO
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY, Troy, MO
MAIN STREET ELEMENTARY, Troy, MO
NEW HORIZONS HIGH SCHOOL, Troy, MO
NINTH GRADE CENTER, Moscow Mills, MO
TROY MIDDLE SCHOOL, Troy, MO
TROY SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL, Moscow Mills, MO
WILLIAM CAPPEL ELEMENTARY, Moscow Mills, MO
High Desert Premier Academy ISP, Apple Valley, CA
Apple Valley Virtual Academy (AVVA), Apple Valley, CA
Dighton Elementary School, Dighton, KS
Dighton Jr. Sr High School, Dighton, KS
Fort Salonga Elementary School, Fort Salonga, NY
Kings Park High School, Kings Park, NY
Park View Elementary School, Kings Park, NY
R.J.O. Intermediate School, Kings Park, NY
William T. Rogers Middle School, Kings Park, NY
KIPP Compton Community School Upper School, Compton, CA
Jackson Heights Elementary, Red Bluff, CA
Bidwell Elementary School, Red Bluff, CA
Metteer Elementary, Red Bluff, CA
SEAL Academy K - 8, Red Bluff, CA
Johnstown High School, Johnstown, NY
Knox Middle School, Johnstown, NY
Warren St. Elementary, Johnstown, NY
Wading River School, Wading River, NY
Van Allen Elementary School - 0439, Chariton, IA
Springville Elementary, Portland, OR
Raleigh Hills Elementary, Portland, OR
Elwood MS
Elwood/John Glenn HS
Harley Avenue ES
James H. Boyd ES
Bisbee High School, Bisbee, AZ
Copper Credits, Bisbee, AZ
Greenway Elementary School, Bisbee, AZ
Lowell School, Bisbee, AZ
Buffsci 1 - Elementary, Buffalo, NY
Buffsci 1 - Middle School, Buffalo, NY
Buffsci 1 - High School, Buffalo, NY
Buffsci 2 - Elementary, Buffalo, NY
Buffsci 2 - High School, Buffalo, NY
Rocsci - Elementary, Rochester, NY
RocSci - High School, Rochester, NY
Amherst Regional High School, Amherst, MA
Amherst Regional Middle School, Amherst, MA
Crocker Farm Elementary School, Amherst, MA
Fort River Elementary School, Amherst, MA
Pelham Elementary School, Pelham, MA
Summit Academy, Amherst, MA
Pacheco Elementary School, Redding, CA
Prairie Elementary School, Anderson, CA
Wildwood Elementary School, Amherst, MA
Calaveras High School, San Andreas, CA
Gold Strike High School, San Andreas, CA
Connections Academy, Roseville, CA
Centennial Middle School, Spokane, WA
Kathryn Newport Middle School (49206), Menifee, CA
Oxford Preparatory Academy, Middle School, Lake Forest, CA
Big Picture, LaFayette, NY
Battell Elementary School, Mishawaka, IN
Emmons Elementary School, Mishawaka, KS
LaSalle Elementary School, Mishawaka, IN
Twin Branch Elementary School, Mishawaka, IN
Fred J. Hums Elementary School, Mishawaka, IN
Beiger Elementary School, Mishawaka, IN
Liberty Elementary School, Mishawaka, IN
John J. Young Middle School, Mishawaka, IN
Mishawaka High School, Mishawaka, IN
Oaklawn Campus Program, Mishawaka, IN
Support Staff No Building, Yorkville, NY
Marcy Elementary, Marcy, NY
Shining Rock Classical Academy, Waynesville, NC
Westmoreland Road Elementary, Whitesboro, NY
Deerfield Elementary, Utica, NY
Whitesboro Middle School, Whitesboro, NY
Parkway School, Whitesboro, NY
Whitesboro High School, Marcy, NY
Leonia High School, Leonia, NJ
Leonia Middle School, Leonia, NJ
Anna C. Scott School, Leonia, NJ
Edgewater Out-of-District, Leonia, NJ
Evergreen, Leonia, NJ
Out-of-District, Leonia, NJ
Board Central Office, Leonia, NJ
East Street Elementary School, Ludlow, MA
Paul R. Baird Middle School, Ludlow, MA
Ludlow High School, Ludlow, MA
Harris Brook Elementary School, Ludlow, MA
Bayview Ave School, Freeport, NY
Caroline G. Atkinson, Freeport, NY
Early Childhood Education Center (Kinder), Freeport, NY
Leo F. Giblyn, Freeport, NY
John W Dodd Middle School, Freeport, NY
Freeport High School, Freeport, NY
New Visions Elementary School, Freeport, NY
Paden Elementary, Paden, OK
Paden High School, Paden, OK
Haworth Elementary, Haworth, OK
Haworth Middle School, Haworth, OK
Haworth High School, Haworth, OK
Robert Randall Elementary, Milpitas, CA
Joseph Weller Elementary, Milpitas, CA
Alexander Rose Elementary, Milpitas, CA
William Burnett Elementary, Milpitas, CA
Curtner Elementary, Milpitas, CA
Mabel Mattos Elementary, Milpitas, CA
Marshall Pomeroy Elementary, Milpitas, CA
John Sinnott Elementary, Milpitas, CA
Pearl Zanker Elementary, Milpitas, CA
Rancho Milpitas Middle School, Milpitas, CA
Thomas Russell Middle School, Milpitas, CA
Milpitas High School, Milpitas, CA
Calaveras Hills, Milpitas, CA
Milpitas Middle College High School, Milpitas, CA
Sunnyhills CDC, Milpitas, CA
Rose CDC, Milpitas, CA
MMS Summer School, Mishawaka, IN
MES Summer School, Mishawaka, IN
Oaklawn Summer School, Mishawaka, IN
Midlands STEM Charter School, Winnsboro, SC
Early Childhood Education Center (PreK), Freeport, NY
Caldwell Elementary, Caldwell, KS
Caldwell Secondary, Caldwell, KS
Snyder Intermediate School, Snyder, TX
Administration, BAYTOWN, TX
Technology Management Systems, BAYTOWN, TX
Transportation, BAYTOWN, TX
CH Preschool AM-Retamoza, Stockton, CA
JRW Preschool AM-Trimble, Stockton, CA
Seymour HS, Seymour, TX
Seymour Middle, Seymour, TX
Seymour Elementary, Seymour, TX
Lower School, Fort Worth, TX
Middle School, Fort Worth, TX
Upper School, Fort Worth, TX
Early Childhood, Fort Worth, TX
ReNEW Laurel, New Orleans, LA
Alfred Letourneau Elementary School, Fall River, MA
B.M.C. Durfee High School, Fall River, MA
Carlton Viveiros Elementary School, Fall River, MA
Edmond P. Talbot Middle School, Fall River, MA
William S. Greene Elementary School, Fall River, MA
Stone PK-12 School, Fall River, MA
Spencer Borden Elementary School, Fall River, MA
Samuel Watson Elementary School, Fall River, MA
RLM Resiliency Preparatory Academy, Fall River, MA
Matthew J. Kuss Middle School, Fall River, MA
Mary Fonseca Elementary School, Fall River, MA
John J. Doran School, Fall River, MA
James Tansey Elementary School, Fall River, MA
James Madison Morton Middle School, Fall River, MA
Henry Lord Community School, Fall River, MA
Frank M. Silvia Elementary School, Fall River, MA
Early Learning Center, Fall River, MA
Pendergast 8th Grade Superintendent's Student Council "SSC", Phoenix, AZ
Alliance Preschool, ALLIANCE, OH
ARBOGA SECONDARY, Arboga, CA
Coleman Elementary, Coleman, OK
Coleman High School, Coleman, OK
Coleman Alt Ed, Coleman, OK
Coleman Early Childhood, Coleman, OK
Early Childhood Learning Center, San Tan Valley, AZ
Venture Online, Temecula, CA
Homeschool, Temecula, CA
Keys College & Career Prep, Temecula, CA
Arrow, Temecula, CA
Vista Student Center, Vista, CA
Magnolia Student Center, Riverside, CA
Riverside Student Center, Riverside, CA
Ishine Student Center, Temecula, CA
Renaissance Valley Academy, San Jacinto, CA
Hemet Student Center, Hemet, CA
Del Rio Student Center, Perris, CA
Palm Student Center, Indio, CA
Temecula Student Center, Temecula, CA
Bear River Student Center, Menifee, CA
Corona Student Center, Corona, CA
Murrieta Student Center, Murrieta, CA
Rancho Cucamonga Personalized Learning Center, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Santa Ana Student Center, Santa Ana, CA
Otay Ranch Student Center, Chula Vista, CA
Journey, Temecula, CA
Montessori Voyage, Temecula, CA
Administration, Temecula, CA
Virtual Academy, Temecula, CA
Stonewall Elementary, Stonewall, OK
Mclish Middle School, Stonewall, OK
Stonewall High School, Stonewall, OK
Roff Alternative Education, Stonewall, OK
Head Start, Stonewall, OK
Aspen Ridge Public School, Fresno, CA
Burke Academy, Kansas City, MO
Baptiste Administration Center, Kansas City, MO
Crittenton Center, Kansas City, MO
Ruskin High School, Kansas City, MO
Compass Elementary, Kansas City, MO
Dobbs Elementary, Kansas City, MO
Truman Elementary, Kansas City, MO
Warford Elementary, Kansas City, MO
Santa Fe, Kansas City, MO
Ingels Elementary, Kansas City, MO
Ervin Elementary School, Kansas City, MO
Freda Markley Early Childhood Center, Kansas City, MO
Hickman Mills Virtual Program, Kansas City, MO
Contracted Students, Kansas City, MO
Central Nine Career Center, Greenwood, IN
Voyage Academy Charter School, Clinton, UT
Hart's Hill Elementary, Whitesboro, NY
PREMONT COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL, Premont, TX
PREMONT EARLY COLLEGE ACADEMY, PREMONT, TX
PREMONT MONTESSORI ACADEMY, PREMONT, TX
Enrollment, La Grange, IL
KIPP Pueblo Unido, Maywood, CA
Mariposa Elementary, Ontario, CA
Corporate Office, North Vernon, IN
San Marcos Elementary School, Chandler, AZ
Rushmore Elementary, Carle Place, NY
Adrian Elementary, Adrian, MN
Adrian Middle School, Adrian, MN
Adrian High School, Adrian, MN
GEO Prep Academy-Upper Campus, Baton Rouge, LA
GEO Prep Academy - Lower Campus, Baton Rouge, LA
Montague Charter Academy for the Arts and Sciences, Pacoima, CA
Sequoia, Santa Clarita, CA
BO - GV OSO, Santa Clarita, CA
HORACE MANN ELEMENTARY, San Jose, CA
LOWELL ELEMENTARY, San Jose, CA
RIVER GLEN K-8, San Jose, CA
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY, San Jose, CA
GARDNER ELEMENTARY, San Jose, CA
ERNESTO GALARZA ELEMENTARY, San Jose, CA
GRANT ELEMENTARY, San Jose, CA
WILLOW GLEN ELEMENTARY, San Jose, CA
MERRITT TRACE ELEMENTARY, San Jose, CA
ANNE DARLING ELEMENTARY, San Jose, CA
WALTER L. BACHRODT ELEMENTARY, San Jose, CA
BOOKSIN ELEMENTARY, San Jose, CA
SCHALLENBERGER ELEMENTARY, San Jose, CA
REED ELEMENTARY, San Jose, CA
HACIENDA SCIENCE/ENVIRONMENTAL MAGNET, San Jose, CA
CANOAS ELEMENTARY, San Jose, CA
EMPIRE GARDENS ELEMENTARY, San Jose, CA
ALLEN AT STEINBECK, San Jose, CA
HAMMER MONTESSORI AT GALARZA ELEMENTARY, San Jose, CA
SIMONDS ELEMENTARY, San Jose, CA
LOS ALAMITOS ELEMENTARY, San Jose, CA
TERRELL ELEMENTARY, San Jose, CA
WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY, San Jose, CA
RACHEL CARSON ELEMENTARY, San Jose, CA
GRAYSTONE ELEMENTARY, San Jose, CA
ALMADEN ELEMENTARY, San Jose, CA
SELMA OLINDER ELEMENTARY, San Jose, CA
MUWEKMA OHLONE MIDDLE, San Jose, CA
HERBERT HOOVER MIDDLE, San Jose, CA
WILLOW GLEN MIDDLE, San Jose, CA
JOHN MUIR MIDDLE, San Jose, CA
BRET HARTE MIDDLE, San Jose, CA
CASTILLERO MIDDLE, San Jose, CA
ABRAHAM LINCOLN HIGH, San Jose, CA
SAN JOSE HIGH, San Jose, CA
WILLOW GLEN HIGH, San Jose, CA
BROADWAY HIGH, San Jose, CA
LIBERTY (ALTERNATIVE), San Jose, CA
PIONEER HIGH, San Jose, CA
LELAND HIGH, San Jose, CA
GUNDERSON HIGH, San Jose, CA
Wilson Elementary, San Gabriel, CA
Washington Elementary, San Gabriel, CA
Roosevelt Elementary, San Gabriel, CA
McKinley Elementary, San Gabriel, CA
Jefferson Middle School, San Gabriel, CA
Coolidge Elementary, San Gabriel, CA
Del Mar High School, San Gabriel, CA
PUSD Virtual Academy 9-12 Grades, Pleasanton, CA
Mahoning County Career and Technical Center, Canfield, OH
HUDSON W.H. BONNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LUFKIN, TX
Grove City Middle School, GROVE CITY, PA
Grove City Senior High, GROVE CITY, PA
Hillview Intermediate Center, GROVE CITY, PA
Berlyn Elementary, Ontario, CA
Euclid Elementary, Ontario, CA
MOHAWK SR HIGH SCHOOL, New Castle, PA
MOHAWK JR HIGH SCHOOL, New Castle, PA
MOHAWK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, New Castle, PA
Fox Meadow Elementary School, Jonesboro, AR
University Heights Elementary, Jonesboro, AR
Nettleton Junior High School, Jonesboro, AR
Nettleton High School, Jonesboro, AR
University Heights School of Medical Arts, Jonesboro, AR
Fox Meadow School of Creative Media, Jonesboro, AR
Nettleton STEAM School, Jonesboro, AR
Lisle Junior High School, Lisle, IL
Lisle Elementary School, Lisle, IL
Hickman Mills Middle School - 6th & 7th Grade Center, Kansas City, MO
Hickman Mills Middle School - 8th Grade Centers, Kansas City, MO
Brilla Paterson, Paterson, NJ
LCS at Fairfax, West Hollywood, CA
LCS at Hollygrove@Selma, Los Angeles, CA
Lincoln Charter School, Denver, NC
Hawkins Temp Campus, Tracy, CA
Point Arena High Summer School, Point Arena, CA
The Learning Choice Academy - La Mesa, La Mesa, CA
MARCUS WHITMAN COWICHE ELEM, COWICHE, WA
TIETON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TIETON, WA
HIGHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL, COWICHE, WA
HIGHLAND HIGH SCHOOL, COWICHE, WA
Fort Towson Elementary, Fort Towson, OK
Fort Towson Junior High, Fort Towson, OK
Fort Towson High School, Fort Towson, OK
Cypress IS
TRANSPORTATION DEPT
MAINTENANCE DEPT, Paris, TX
SUBSTITUTE TEACHERS, Paris, TX
GOODMAN LEARNING CENTER, Paris, TX
ADMINISTRATION, 3130 North Main, TX
CAFETERIA DEPT, Paris, TX
BRIDGE STREET SCHOOL, Northampton, MA
FINN RYAN ROAD ELEMENTARY, Florence, MA
JACKSON STREET ELEMENTARY, Northampton, MA
JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL, Florence, MA
LEEDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Leeds, MA
NORTHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL, Northampton, MA
BRUNDRETT MIDDLE SCHOOL, PORT ARANSAS, TX
H.G. OLSEN ELEMENTARY, PORT ARANSAS, TX
Henryetta Elem School, Henryetta, OK
Henryetta Middle School, Henryetta, OK
Henryetta Middle Virtual, Henryetta, OK
Henryetta High School, Henryetta, OK
Henryetta Virtual, Henryetta, OK
Central Office, Franklin, OH
Transportation, Franklin, OH
Emerald High School, Dublin, CA
Lima Primary School, Lima, NY
Manor School, Honeoye Falls, NY
Honeoye Falls - Lima High School, Honeoye Falls, NY
Honeoye Falls - Lima Middle School, Honeoye Falls, NY
Overland Elementary, Rock Springs, WY
TIES - Kings Canyon Unified, Reedley, CA
Denair Charter Academy, Denair, CA
Denair High School, Denair, CA
Denair Elementary State Preschool, Denair, CA
Denair Middle School, Denair, CA
Denair Elementary Charter Academy, Denair, CA
Weld Central Senior High School, Keenesburg, CO
Cardinal Community Academy, Keenesburg, CO
Lochbuie Elementary School, Lochbuie, CO
Hudson Elementary School, hudson, CO
Hoff Elementary School, Keenesburg, CO
Weld Central Middle School, Keenesburg, CO
Admin, Hudson, CO
Meadow Ridge Elementary, Lochbuie, CO
Pendergast Family Resource Center, Phoenix, AZ
Willamette Elementary School, McMinnville, OR
Mattituck Jr/Sr High School, Mattituck, NY
Cutchogue East Elementary School, Cutchogue, NY
Aveson Global Leadership Academy, Altadena, CA
Aveson School of Leaders, Altadena, CA
Shining Stars Montessori Academy PCS, Washington, DC
BELFAIR ELEMENTARY, BELFAIR, WA
SAND HILL ELEMENTARY, BELFAIR, WA
HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL, BELFAIR, WA
NORTH MASON HIGH SCHOOL, BELFAIR, WA
JAMES A. TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL, BELFAIR, WA
Kerkstra Elementary School, Oak Forest, IL
HALLETTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL, HALLETTSVILLE, TX
HALLETTSVILLE JR HIGH, HALLETTSVILLE, TX
HALLETTSVILLE ELEMENTARY, HALLETTSVILLE, TX
LAKE WORTH HIGH SCHOOL, FORT WORTH, TX
COLLINS MIDDLE SCHOOL, FORT WORTH, TX
N.A. HOWRY STEAM ACADEMY, FORT WORTH, TX
EFFIE MORRIS EARLY LEARNING, FORT WORTH, TX
MARINE CREEK LEADERSHIP, FORT WORTH, TX
MILLER LANGUAGE ACADEMY, FORT WORTH, TX
KLS Lower School, Palo Alto, CA
KLS Upper School, Mountain View, CA
Hemet Dual Language Academy Middle School, Hemet, CA
Wes-Del Early Learning Academy, Gaston, IN
Acton-Boxborough Regional High School, Acton, MA
Blanchard Memorial School, Boxborough, MA
C.T. Douglas School, Acton, MA
Carol Huebner Early Childhood Program, Acton, MA
Luther B. Conant School, Acton, MA
McCarthy-Towne School, Acton, MA
Merriam School, Acton, MA
Paul P. Gates, Acton, MA
R.J. Grey Junior High School, Acton, MA
Episcopal School of Acadiana, Broussard, LA
C E KING HIGH SCHOOL, HOUSTON, TX
KASE ACADEMY, HOUSTON, TX
C E KING MIDDLE, HOUSTON, TX
MICHAEL R NULL MIDDLE SCHOOL, HOUSTON, TX
ROYALWOOD ELEMENTARY, HOUSTON, TX
L E MONAHAN ELEMENTARY, HOUSTON, TX
STEPHANIE CRAVENS EARLY CHILDHOOD ACADEMY, HOUSTON, TX
SHELDON ELEMENTARY, HOUSTON, TX
H M CARROLL ELEMENTARY, HOUSTON, TX
SHELDON EARLY CHILDHOOD ACADEMY, HOUSTON, TX
GARRETT ELEMENTARY, HOUSTON, TX
SHELDON LAKE ELEMENTARY, HOUSTON, TX
Los Padrinos School, Downey, CA
Lincoln Elementary, Alva, OK
Longfellow Elementary, Alva, OK
Washington Elementary, Alva, OK
Alva Middle School, Alva, OK
Alva High School, Alva, OK
Monte Rio Elementary School, Monte Rio, CA
Bowman Charter School, Auburn, CA
Cattaraugus/Allegany BOCES Reported, Olean, NY
9TH GRADE CAMPUS
Dr. Cleveland Steward Jr Elem, Monroeville, PA
Ramsey Elementary, Monroeville, PA
Evergreen Elementary, Monroeville, PA
University Park Elementary, Monroeville, PA
Moss Side Middle School, Monroeville, PA
Gateway Middle School, Monroeville, PA
Gateway Senior High School, Monroeville, PA
Blakely Elementary School, BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA
Halilts Elementary School, BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA
Ordway Elementary School, BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA
Sakai Intermediate, BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA
Woodward Middle School, BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA
Bainbridge High School, BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA
Odyssey Multiage Program, BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA
Mosaic Home Education Partners, BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA
Eagle Harbor High School, BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA
KIPP Compton Community School, Compton, CA
OOD Reportable, Monroeville, PA
Census, Monroeville, PA
Hargrave High School, Huffman, TX
Huffman Middle School, Huffman, TX
Huffman Elementary School, Huffman, TX
Falcon Ridge Elementary, Huffman, TX
KIPP Northeast Elementary, Denver, CO
Sevier County Junior High, Sevierville, TN
Sevierville Elementary
Nixon Elementary School, Cerritos, CA
ABC Virtual Academy 7-8, Cerritos, CA
NPS Non Public - Special Education, Cerritos, CA
ABC Secondary School, Cerritos, CA
Pre K Exp Pgm - Spec Ed, Cerritos, CA
Home Hospital School, Cerritos, CA
ABC Virtual Academy K-6, Cerritos, CA
Gonsalves Elementary School, Cerritos, CA
Haskell Middle School, Cerritos, CA
Leal Elementary School, Cerritos, CA
Tracy High School, Cerritos, CA
Willow Elementary School, Lakewood, CA
Darien Elementary School, Darien, WI
Turtle Creek Elementary School, Delavan, WI
Phoenix Middle School, Delavan, WI
Franklin D Roosevelt High School, Hyde Park, NY
Haviland Middle School, Hyde Park, NY
Netherwood Elementary School, Hyde Park, NY
North Park Elementary School, Hyde Park, NY
Ralph R Smith Elementary School, Hyde Park, NY
Violet Avenue Elementary, Hyde Park, NY
Poquoson Elementary School, Poquoson, VA
Poquoson High School, Poquoson, VA
Poquoson Middle School, Poquoson, VA
Poquoson Primary School, Poquoson, VA
Staff-NonPS, Poquoson, VA
Flatbush Ascend Middle
Charles Brown Learning Academy, El Dorado, CA
Pio Pico Dual Language Academy (6-8), Santa Ana, CA
Roland Park Elementary/Middle School, Baltimore, MD
Cucamonga Elementary School, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Virtual Academy, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Rancho Cucamonga Middle, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
The Ontario Center School, Ontario, CA
San Marcos ATP, San Marcos, CA
Parents As Teachers, Carthage, MO
Granite Mountain Charter School, Lucerne Valley, CA
West Valley, Patterson, CA
AUSD Pathways, Alameda, CA
ESY SD - Sutherland - Mendota, Mendota, CA
ESY CIRCLE - Wilson Elementary, Selma, CA
ESY CIRCLE - Kings Canyon, Reedley, CA
Other, Honeoye Falls, NY
St. Matthew Catholic School, San Antonio, TX
WASKOM HIGH SCHOOL, WASKOM, TX
Peak Prep Pleasant Valley, Camarillo, CA
Topock Elementary School, Topock, AZ
Hulett School, Hulett, WY
Kanuikapono Public Charter School, Anahola, HI
Riverhead Charter High School
Riverhead Charter Middle School
Austin K-8: Spyglass, Austin, TX
Austin High School: CO2, Austin, TX
Brownsville K-8, Brownsville, TX
Peaster High School, Weatherford, TX
Peaster Junior High, Weatherford, TX
Peaster Elementary School, Weatherford, TX
Cherry Lane Elementary, Carle Place, NY
Carle Place MS/HS, Carle Place, NY
Synergy School of the Arts and Technology, Lancaster, CA
Hale Center High School, Hale Center, TX
Akin Elementary, Hale Center, TX
Carr Middle School, Hale Center, TX
Rivergold Intermediate School, Coarsegold, CA
Coarsegold Intermediate, Coarsegold, CA
Harrisburg Elementary, Harrisburg, NC
C.C. Griffin STEM Middle School, Concord, NC
Northwest Cabarrus High, Concord, NC
Cabarrus-Kannapolis Early Coll, Concord, NC
Meeker, Ames, IA
Mitchell, Ames, IA
Sawyer, Ames, IA
Northwood, Ames, IA
Alexander Graham Middle, Charlotte, NC
Dilworth Elementary School: Latta Campus, Charlotte, NC
Eastover Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Greenway Park Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Idlewild Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Myers Park High School, Charlotte, NC
Myers Park Traditional Elem, Charlotte, NC
Oakhurst STEAM Academy, Charlotte, NC
Olde Providence Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Pinewood Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Rama Road Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Selwyn Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Sharon Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Eastway Middle School, Charlotte, NC
Esperanza Global Academy, Charlotte, NC
Highland Renaissance Academy, Charlotte, NC
Merry Oaks International Academy, Charlotte, NC
Villa Heights Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Windsor Park Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Babylon Elementary School
Babylon Junior Senior High School
Babylon Memorial Grade School
Blythe Elementary, Huntersville, NC
Hornets Nest Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Lincoln Heights Montessori, Charlotte, NC
Merancas Middle College-CPCC, Huntersville, NC
Winding Springs Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Hidden Valley Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Mallard Creek High School, Charlotte, NC
Martin Luther King, Jr Middle, Charlotte, NC
Private and Parochial for Webster CSD, Webster, NY
Shattuck Elementary, Shattuck, OK
Shattuck Middle School, Shattuck, OK
Shattuck High School, Shattuck, OK
Alki Middle School - 245, VANCOUVER, WA
Anderson Elementary - 110, VANCOUVER, WA
Chinook Elementary -132, VANCOUVER, WA
Columbia River High School - 450, VANCOUVER, WA
Discovery Middle School - 246, Vancouver, WA
Early Childhood Center - 617, VANCOUVER, WA
Eisenhower Elementary -127, VANCOUVER, WA
Felida Elementary - 134, VANCOUVER, WA
Fort Vancouver High School - 451, Vancouver, WA
Franklin Elementary - 111, VANCOUVER, WA
Fruit Valley Elementary - 112, VANCOUVER, WA
Gaiser Middle School - 244, VANCOUVER, WA
Gate Program - 684, VANCOUVER, WA
Harney Elementary - 113, VANCOUVER, WA
Hazel Dell Elementary - 114, VANCOUVER, WA
Home Connection - 439, Vancouver, WA
Hough Elementary - 115, VANCOUVER, WA
Hudson's Bay High School - 452, Vancouver, WA
Jason Lee Middle School - 243, Vancouver, WA
Jefferson Middle School - 247, VANCOUVER, WA
Jim Tangeman Center - 637, Vancouver, WA
King Elementary - 129, VANCOUVER, WA
Lake Shore Elementary - 116, VANCOUVER, WA
Lincoln Elementary - 118, VANCOUVER, WA
Marshall Elementary - 119, VANCOUVER, WA
Mcloughlin Middle School - 241, VANCOUVER, WA
Minnehaha Elementary - 120, VANCOUVER, WA
Ogden Elementary - 121, Vancouver, WA
Roosevelt Elementary - 131, VANCOUVER, WA
Sacajawea Elementary - 130, VANCOUVER, WA
Salmon Creek Elementary - 123, VANCOUVER, WA
School Of Arts And Academics - 442, VANCOUVER, WA
Skyview High School - 453, VANCOUVER, WA
Success Academy - 484, VANCOUVER, WA
Truman Elementary - 126, VANCOUVER, WA
Vancouver Alternative Programs, VANCOUVER, WA
Vancouver Contracted Programs, VANCOUVER, WA
Vancouver Flex Academy, VANCOUVER, WA
Vancouver iTech Preparatory - 454, VANCOUVER, WA
Virtual Learning Academy - 438, Vancouver, WA
Vita Elementary - 136, VANCOUVER, WA
Vps Intensive Communications - 682, VANCOUVER, WA
Walnut Grove Elementary - 124, Vancouver, WA
Washington Elementary - 125, VANCOUVER, WA
El Camino Elementary, Ontario, CA
Hawthorne Elementary, Ontario, CA
Richard Haynes Elementary, Ontario, CA
Kingsley Elementary, Montclair, CA
Monte Vista Elementary, Montclair, CA
Sultana Elementary, Ontario, CA
Meridian Preschool, Santa Maria, CA
Crestview Preschool, Lompoc, CA
Casmalia Preschool, Casmalia, CA
Moore High School, Moore, OK
Apple Creek Elementary, Moore, OK
Highland East Junior High, Moore, OK
Fitch High School, Groton, CT
Charles Barnum, Groton, CT
Northeast Academy, Mystic, CT
Catherine Kolnaski, Groton, CT
Groton Middle School, Groton, CT
Mystic River Magnet School, Mystic, CT
Central Office, Mystic, CT
North Zulch School, North Zulch, TX
Capital Region Career Tech - Albany/CTE, Albany, NY
Capital Region Career Tech - Schoharie/CTE
Washington Virtual Academies - Omak Elementary School, Tacoma, WA
Washington Virtual Academies - Omak Middle School, Tacoma, WA
Washington Virtual Academies - Omak High School, Tacoma, WA
Sinton High School, SINTON, TX
E Merle Smith Middle School, SINTON, TX
Welder Elementary School, SINTON, TX
Sinton Elementary School, SINTON, TX
The Mount Washington School, Baltimore, MD
Out of District
PIQE - San Diego, National City, CA
PIQE - Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA
PIQE - Inland Empire, Los Angeles, CA
PIQE - Modesto, Ceres, CA
PIQE - Fresno, Fresno, CA
Berryhill School, Charlotte, NC
Harding University High School, Charlotte, NC
Reid Park Academy, Charlotte, NC
Whitewater Academy, Charlotte, NC
Wilson STEM Academy, Charlotte, NC
Collinswood Language Academy, Charlotte, NC
Lake Wylie Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Steele Creek Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Chantilly Montessori, Charlotte, NC
Charlotte East Language Academy, Charlotte, NC
Clear Creek Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Grove Park Elementary School, Charlotte, NC
J. H. Gunn Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Joseph W Grier Academy, Charlotte, NC
Ardrey Kell High School, Charlotte, NC
Crown Point Elementary, Matthews, NC
Endhaven Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Jay M. Robinson Middle, Charlotte, NC
Levine Middle College High Sch, Matthews, NC
McKee Road Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Polo Ridge Elementary, Charlotte, NC
Barbourville Independent District Office, Barbourville, KY
Barbourville City School, Barbourville, KY
Barbourville Learning Center, Barbourville, KY
Ashley Park PreK-8 School, Charlotte, NC
Highland Mill Montessori, Charlotte, NC
Northwest School of the Arts, Charlotte, NC
Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology, Charlotte, NC
Ranson Middle, Charlotte, NC
MARY E THELER EARLY LEARNING, BELFAIR, WA
NORTH MASON HOMELINK, BELFAIR, WA
Valley STEM, Canfield, OH
Multi Site Unassigned, Independence, MO
Area 31 - Brownsburg, Brownsburg, IN
Crown Point High School, Crown Point, IN
Taft Middle School, Winfield, IN
Colonel John Wheeler Middle School, Crown Point, IN
Dwight D. Eisenhower Elementary School, Crown Point, IN
Lake Street Elementary School, Crown Point, IN
MacArthur Elementary School, Cedar Lake, IN
Solon Robinson Elementary School, Crown Point, IN
Timothy Ball Elementary School, Crown Point, IN
Winfield Elementary School, Crown Point, IN
Jerry Ross Elementary School, Crown Point, IN
KIPP Columbus Primary, Columbus, OH
Rock Creek Elementary, Durant, OK
Rock Creek High School, Bokchito, OK
Other, Acton, MA
Children's Enrichment, Trona, CA
The Bromfield Middle School, Harvard, MA
Trona Elementary School, Trona, CA
Bucklin Elementary School, Bucklin, KS
Bucklin High School, Bucklin, KS
Alice Shaw Preschool, Orcutt, CA
Bucklin Middle School, Bucklin, KS
New Horizons Preschool, Lompoc, CA
Oak Valley Preschool, Buellton, CA
Goliad High School, GOLIAD, TX
Goliad Middle School, GOLIAD, TX
Goliad Elementary School, GOLIAD, TX
Entrada High School, SANDY, UT
Trona High School, Trona, CA
Trona Community Day School, Tron, CA
Tipton Elementary, Tipton, OK
Tipton Middle School, Tipton, OK
Tipton High School, Tipton, OK
Camille Creek Community School, Napa, CA
Mary Buren Elementary School, Guadalupe, CA
Summer School, Guadalupe, CA
Del Cerro Elementary School, Mission Viejo, CA
Del Lago Elementary School, Mission Viejo, CA
Cielo Vista Elementary School, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA
Foothill Ranch Elementary School, Foothill Ranch, CA
Glen Yermo Elementary School, Mission Viejo, CA
Gates Elementary School, Lake Forest, CA
Lomarena Elementary School, Laguna Hills, CA
Linda Vista Elementary School, Mission Viejo, CA
Lake Forest Elementary School, Lake Forest, CA
La Tierra Early Childhood Center, Mission Viejo, CA
La Madera Elementary School, Lake Forest, CA
Portola Hills Elementary School, Trabuco Canyon, CA
Robinson Elementary School, Trabuco Canyon, CA
San Joaquin Elementary School, Laguna Hills, CA
Trabuco Elementary School, Trabuco Canyon, CA
Trabuco Mesa Elementary School, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA
Valencia Elementary School, Laguna Hills, CA
SVUSD Virtual Academy K-6, Mission Viejo, CA
SVUSD Virtual Academy 7-8, Mission Viejo, CA
Silverado High School, Mission Viejo, CA
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo, CA
RSM Intermediate School, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA
Los Alisos Intermediate School, Mission Viejo, CA
La Paz Intermediate School, Mission Viejo, CA
Mission Viejo High School, Mission Viejo, CA
Learning Link, Mission Viejo, CA
Laguna Hills High School, Laguna Hills, CA
Esperanza Education Center, Mission Viejo, CA
Cascades Academy, Bend, OR
Haleakala Waldorf School, Kula, HI
Sanford-Fritch High School, Fritch, TX
Sanford-Fritch JH School, Fritch, TX
Sanford-Fritch Elementary School, Fritch, TX
Anderson Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Stacey Middle School, Huntington Beach, CA
Zeta Bronx Middle School, Bronx, NY
Zeta Manhattan Middle School, New York, NY
Spectrum Academy-North Salt Lake, North Salt Lake, UT
Spectrum Academy -Pleasant Grove, Pleasant Grove, UT
Menominee County ISD, Menominee, MI
STEPHENSON ELEMENTARY, STEPHENSON, MI
Stephenson High School, Stephenson, MI
Technology Services, Pasadena, TX
PASADENA HIGH SCHOOL, PASADENA, TX
DOBIE HS, HOUSTON, TX
JACKSON INT, PASADENA, TX
KRUSE EL, PASADENA, TX
DE ZAVALA MIDDLE SCHOOL, PASADENA, TX
DOBIE 9TH H S, Pasadena, TX
The Summit (HS and Int), Pasadena, TX
Nordhoff Junior High School, Ojai, CA
Canadian Middle School, Canadian, TX
Riverside High School, Tualatin, OR
Wicksburg Elementary School, Newton, AL
Louisiana Key Academy - Caddo, Shreveport, LA
De Colores Preschool, Lompoc, CA
The Linder Academy, Alexandria, VA
Apache Elementary, Apache, OK
Apache Middle School, Apache,, OK
Apache High School, Apache, OK
Apache Alternative Academy, Apache, OK
Apache 2nd Alternative Academy, Apache, OK
Growth Public Schools, Sacramento, CA
PEASTER INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL, Weatherford, TX
DESERT OASIS HIGH SCHOOL
EARLY CHILDHOOD, OTHELLO, WA
HIAWATHA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, OTHELLO, WA
KINDERGARTEN SCHOOL
LUTACAGA ELEMENTARY, OTHELLO, WA
MCFARLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL, OTHELLO, WA
OPEN DOORS
OTHELLO HIGH SCHOOL, OTHELLO, WA
OTHELLO SPECIAL ED SCHOOL
SCOOTNEY SPRINGS ELEMENTARY, OTHELLO, WA
WAHITIS ELEMENTARY, OTHELLO, WA
Kit Carson Elementary, Hanford, CA
Mid Valley Alternative Charter School, Hanford, CA
NTDSE Satellite Program, Morton Grove, IL
Bell Avenue Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Robla Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Main Avenue Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Taylor Street Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Glenwood Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Green Forest Elementary, GREEN FOREST, AR
Green Forest High School, GREEN FOREST, AR
Green Forest Intermediate and Middle Schools, GREEN FOREST, AR
Central Elementary School, FORREST CITY, AR
Forrest City Junior High School, FORREST CITY, AR
Forrest City High School, FORREST CITY, AR
Stewart Elementary School, FORREST CITY, AR
Sixth Grade Academy, FORREST CITY, AR
Robla Preschool, Sacramento, CA
Plum Creek Christian Academy, Dyer, IN
Bethany Community School, Summerfield, NC
Malvern Elementary School, MALVERN, AR
Malvern Middle School, MALVERN, AR
Malvern High School, MALVERN, AR
Wilson Intermediate School, MALVERN, AR
County Line Elementary School, BRANCH, AR
County Line High School, BRANCH, AR
BEARDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BEARDEN, AR
BEARDEN HIGH SCHOOL, BEARDEN, AR
Caddo Hills Elementary, NORMAN, AR
Caddo Hills High School, NORMAN, AR
Caddo Academy, NORMAN, AR
Sacred Heart Parish School, Coronado, CA
After School Program
Dallas High School, Dallas, OR
Morrison Campus Alternative Program, Dallas, OR
LaCreole Middle School, Dallas, OR
Whitworth Elementary School, Dallas, OR
Lyle Elementary School, Dallas, OR
Oakdale Heights Elementary School, Dallas, OR
Dallas Community High School, Dallas, OR
Polk Adolescent Day Treatment Center, Dallas, OR
Luckiamute Valley Charter Bridgeport Elementary School, Dallas, OR
Luckiamute Valley Charter Pedee Middle School, Monmouth, OR
Dallas Community School, Dallas, OR
Montera Elementary, Montclair, CA
AACAL, AMARILLO, TX
Westbrook Elementary School, BENTON, AR
Harmony Grove High School, BENTON, AR
Harmony Grove Middle School, BENTON, AR
Harmony Grove Junior High, BENTON, AR
CARSON ELEMENTARY, CARSON, WA
WIND RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL, STEVENSON, WA
STEVENSON HIGH SCHOOL, STEVENSON, WA
STEVENSON ELEMENTARY, STEVENSON, WA
Empire Middle School, Empire, OK
Empire Elementary, Duncan, OK
Mission Valley School Elementary, Lompoc, CA
Private School, Lompoc, CA
Sikeston Alternative Education Center, Sikeston, MO
Southeast Elementary School, Sikeston, MO
Sikeston Kindergarten Center, Sikeston, MO
Lee Hunter Elementary School, Sikeston, MO
Sikeston Senior High School, Sikeston, MO
Sikeston Junior High School, Sikeston, MO
Sikeston Middle School, Sikeston, MO
Sikeston Career and Technology Center, Sikeston, MO
Central Office, Ludlow, MA
West Plains High School, West Plains, MO
South Central Career Center, West Plains, MO
West Plains Middle School, West Plains, MO
West Plains Elementary, West Plains, MO
South Fork Elementary, West Plains, MO
Cherry Valley-Springfield Jr/Sr HS, Cherry Valley, NY
Cherry Valley-Springfield Elementary School, Cherry Valley, NY
BOCES OTSEGO-DELAW-SCHOHARIE-GREENE
PATHFINDER VILLAGE
UPSTATE HOME FOR CHLDRN
COBLESKILL-RICHMONDVILLE CSD
JOSEPH B. RADEZ ES
GEORGE D. RYDER ES
WILLIAM H. GOLDING MS
COBLESKILL-RICHMONDVILLE HS
Bismarck Elementary School, BISMARCK, AR
Bismarck Middle School, BISMARCK, AR
Bismarck High School, BISMARCK, AR
Fairview Elementary School, CAMDEN, AR
CAMDEN FAIRVIEW HIGH, CAMDEN, AR
Ivory Intermediate School, CAMDEN, AR
Camden Fairview Middle, CAMDEN, AR
Camden Fairview Early Childhood Center, CAMDEN, AR
Ruth Bader Ginsburg Elementary - 135, VANCOUVER, WA
Westchester Square Academy, Bronx, NY
CANYON CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL, Washougal, WA
CAPE HORN-SKYE ELEMENTARY, Washougal, WA
COLUMBIA RIVER GORGE ELEMENTARY, Washougal, WA
GAUSE ELEMENTARY, Washougal, WA
HATHAWAY ELEMENTARY, Washougal, WA
JEMTEGAARD MIDDLE SCHOOL, Washougal, WA
WASHOUGAL HIGH SCHOOL, Washougal, WA
WASHOUGAL LEARNING ACADEMY, Washougal, WA
WSD SPECIAL SERVICES, Washougal, WA
Wildwood School, Schenectady, NY
Oktaha Public School, Oktaha, OK
SST Sugar Land College Prep High School, Richmond, TX
SST Hill Country College Prep High School, San Antonio, TX
Kenton Ridge Middle/High School, Springfield, OH
Northeastern Middle/High School, South Vienna, OH
Kenton Ridge Elementary School, Springfield, OH
Northeastern Elementary School, South Vienna, OH
Lagunitas Community School, San Geronimo, CA
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES at NPS, Northampton, MA
Earle Elementary School, EARLE, AR
Earle High School, EARLE, AR
Hamburg Middle School, HAMBURG, AR
Hamburg High School, HAMBURG, AR
Noble Elementary, HAMBURG, AR
Portland Elementary, PORTLAND, AR
Allbritton Elementary, HAMBURG, AR
Northshore Learning Options, Woodinville, WA
Mary White Elementary, Haskell, OK
E.W. Beavers Middle Schools, Haskell, OK
Haskell High School, Haskell, OK
Collegiate Charter School of Lowell, Lowell, MA
Brookwood Forest Elementary, Mountain Brook, AL
Cherokee Bend Elementary, Mountain Brook, AL
Crestline Elementary, Mountain Brook, AL
Mountain Brook Elementary, Mountain Brook, AL
Mountain Brook High School, Mountain Brook, AL
Mountain Brook Jr High, Mountain Brook, AL
Lowpoint-Washburn CUSD 21, Washburn, IL
Lowpoint-Washburn Elementary, Washburn, IL
Lowpoint-Washburn Jr Sr HS, Washburn, IL
Wilson Elementary, Wilson, OK
Wilson Middle School, Wilson, OK
Wilson High School, Wilson, OK
Val Verde Student Success Academy (HS), Perris, CA
Mountain Brook Private School (Services), Mountain Brook, AL
SATUS ELEMENTARY, WAPATO, WA
CAMAS ELEMENTARY, WAPATO, WA
ADAMS ELEMENTARY, WAPATO, WA
SIMCOE ELEMENTARY, WAPATO, WA
WAPATO ONLINE ACADEMY K-5, WAPATO, WA
WAPATO MIDDLE SCHOOL, WAPATO, WA
WAPATO ONLINE ACADEMY 6-8, WAPATO, WA
WAPATO HIGH SCHOOL, WAPATO, WA
WAPATO ONLINE ACADEMY 9-12, WAPATO, WA
PACE HIGH SCHOOL, WAPATO, WA
New Hope High School, Lovington, NM
Jefferson Elementary, lovington, NM
Lea Elementary, Lovington, NM
Llano Elementary, Lovington, NM
Sixth Grade Academy, Lovington, NM
Lovington High School, Lovington, NM
Taylor Middle School, Lovington, NM
Lovington Freshman Academy, Lovington, NM
Ben Alexander Elementary, Lovington, NM
Yarbro Elementary, Lovington, NM
Wewoka Elementary, Wewoka, OK
Wewoka Middle School, Wewoka, OK
Wewoka High School, Wewoka, OK
Kalmiopsis Community Arts High School, Cave Junction, OR
Barbara B. Robey Preschool, Litchfield Park, AZ
Dreaming Summit Preschool, Litchfield Park, AZ
Verrado Elementary Preschool, Buckeye, AZ
Flex Academy, Woodland, CA
STEAM Elementary School, Jonesboro, AR
Kendall Jr/Sr High School, Kendall, NY
Kendall Elementary School, Kendall, NY
Out of District Placements, Bethel Park, PA
UPK at SW, Huntington Station, NY
Vista College Prep - Maryvale, Phoenix, AZ
Vista College Prep - Metro North Elementary, Phoenix, AZ
Vista College Prep - Sueno Park, Phoenix, AZ
Vista College Prep - Metro North Middle, Phoenix, AZ
Vista College Prep - Hadley, Phoenix, AZ
WHITE OAK HIGH SCHOOL, WHITE OAK, TX
WO EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER, White Oak, TX
WHITE OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL, WHITE OAK, TX
WHITE OAK PRIMARY, WHITE OAK, TX
WHITE OAK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL, WHITE OAK, TX
Urban Assembly School for Green Careers, New York, NY
Warner Middle School, Westminster, CA
Midway High School - Horizons, HEWITT, TX
Turnaround Opportunity School, Modesto, CA
The Cove School, Corte Madera, CA
Neil Cummins Elementary School, Corte Madera, CA
Hall Middle School, Corte Madera, CA
Amphi Academy Online, Tucson, AZ
Amphitheater High School, Tucson, AZ
Amphitheater Middle School, Tucson, AZ
Canyon del Oro High School, Oro Valley, AZ
Copper Creek Elementary, Oro Valley, AZ
Coronado K-8, Tucson, AZ
Cross Middle School, Tucson, AZ
Donaldson Elementary, Tucson, AZ
Harelson Elementary, Tucson, AZ
Holaway Elementary, Tucson, AZ
Innovation Academy, Oro Valley, AZ
Ironwood Ridge High School, Oro Valley, AZ
Keeling Elementary School, Tucson, AZ
La Cima Middle School, Tucson, AZ
Mesa Verde Elementary School, Tucson, AZ
Nash Elementary School, Tucson, AZ
Painted Sky Elementary School, Oro Valley, AZ
Prince Elementary School, Tucson, AZ
Rio Vista Elementary School, Tucson, AZ
Walker Elementary School, Tucson, AZ
Wilson K-8 School, Tucson, AR
Locust Grove Early Learning Center, Locust Grove, OK
Locust Grove High School, Locust Grove, OK
Locust Grove Middle School, Locust Grove, OK
Locust Grove Upper Elementary, Locust Grove, OK
White Deer High School, White Deer, TX
White Deer Elementary, White Deer, TX
MANSFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, MANSFIELD, AR
MANSFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL, MANSFIELD, AR
MANSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL, MANSFIELD, AR
HFM BOCES@Park Terrace Elementary School, Gloversville, NY
Walnut Street Elementary, Toms River, NJ
Lakeside Primary School, HOT SPRINGS, AR
Lakeside Intermediate School, HOT SPRINGS AR, AR
Lakeside Middle School, HOT SPRINGS, AR
Lakeside High School, HOT SPRINGS, AR
Lakeside Junior High, HOT SPRINGS, AR
Maxwell Elementary, Maxwell, CA
Maxwell High School, Maxwell, CA
Yucaipa ECEC Pre School, Yucaipa, CA
MIDDLE COLLEGE ACADEMY, Marysville, CA
Willows Intermediate School, Willows, CA
YCOE/Olivehurst Elementary 2, Olivehurst, CA
YCOE/Olivehurst Primary 2, Olivehurst, CA
Hackett Elementary School, HACKETT, AR
Hackett High School, HACKETT, AR
Clinton Elementary, CLINTON, AR
Clinton High School, CLINTON, AR
Clinton Jr High School, CLINTON, AR
Rector Elementary School, Rector, AR
RECTOR HIGH SCHOOL, Rector, AR
Harts Bluff Early College HS, Mt. Pleasant, TX
Harts Bluff Middle School, Mt. Pleasant, TX
Harts Bluff Elementary, Mt. Pleasant, TX
Smackover High School, Smackover, AR
Nampa Academy, Nampa, ID
Bridgehampton Elementary, Bridgehampton, NY
Bridgehampton Secondary UFSD, Bridgehampton, NY
PreK School, Bridgehampton, NY
Service Enrollments
Child Development
Boys & Girls Club (Teichert Center)
Non Public School, Sacramento, CA
HFM BOCES@Kingsborough Elementary School, Gloversville, NY
Second Chance Program, Prattville, AL
Ascent Academies- Farmington, Farmington, UT
Ascent Academies- Lehi, Lehi, UT
Ascent Academies- West Jordan, West Jordan, UT
Ascent Academies- West Valley, West Valley, UT
Ascent Academies- Saratoga Springs, Saratoga Springs, UT
Brewster Pre-K St. James, Carmel, NY
Brewster Pre-K BHS, Brewster, NY
Brewster Pre-K JFK, Brewster, NY
Amber Charter School Inwood, New York, NY
Amber Charter School Kingsbridge Middle School, New York, NY
Amber Charter School Kingsbridge, Bronx, NY
Lake Street School, Vernon, CT
Maple Street School, Vernon, CT
Northeast School, Vernon, CT
Skinner Road School, Vernon, CT
Center Road School, Vernon, CT
Accelerated Charter Elementary School, Los Angeles, CA
Vancouver Flex Academy - 555, VANCOUVER, WA
Los Molinos High School, Los Molinos, CA
Los Molinos Elementary School, Los Molinos, CA
Vina Elementary, Vina, CA
Larson Middle School, Columbus, OH
BAINBRIDGE SPECIAL ED SCHOOL, BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA
VIBE, Burlington, IA
Non-Public Bus Riders, Centerville, OH
Central Office, Centerville, OH
Child Development Center - South, Austin, TX
Child Development Center - North, Austin, TX
Belen Soto Preschool, Goodyear, AZ
Verrado Heritage Preschool, Buckeye, AZ
Mabel Padgett Preschool, Goodyear, AZ
Corte Sierra Preschool, Avondale, AZ
Rancho Santa Fe Preschool, Avondale, AZ
Palm Valley Preschool, Goodyear, AZ
Scott L. Libby Preschool, Litchfield Park, AZ
Litchfield Preschool, Litchfield Park, AZ
Amistad Academy Elementary School, New Haven, CT
Amistad Academy Middle School, New Haven, CT
Achievement First Amistad High School, New Haven, CT
Elm City College Prep Middle School, New Haven, CT
Elm City College Prep Elementary School, New Haven, CT
Achievement First Crown Heights Elementary School, Brooklyn, NY
Achievement First Crown Heights Middle School, Brooklyn, NY
Achievement First Bushwick Elementary School, Brooklyn, NY
Achievement First Bushwick Middle School, Brooklyn, NY
Achievement First Endeavor Middle School, Brooklyn, NY
Achievement First Bridgeport Middle School, Bridgeport, CT
Achievement First Hartford Elementary School, Hartford, CT
Achievement First Brownsville Elementary School, Brooklyn, NY
Achievement First Brooklyn High School, Brooklyn, NY
Achievement First East New York Middle School, Brooklyn, NY
Achievement First Bridgeport Elementary School, Bridgeport, CT
Achievement First Apollo Elementary School, Brooklyn, NY
Achievement First Endeavor Elementary School, Brooklyn, NY
Achievement First Brownsville Middle School, Brooklyn, NY
Achievement First Aspire Elementary School, Brooklyn, NY
Achievement First Linden Elementary School, Brooklyn, NY
Achievement First University Prep High School, Brooklyn, NY
Achievement First North Brooklyn Prep Elementary School, Brooklyn, NY
Achievement First Apollo Middle School, Brooklyn, NY
Achievement First Providence Mayoral Academy Elementary School, Providence, RI
Achievement First Iluminar Elementary School, Cranston, RI
Achievement First Voyager Middle School, Brooklyn, NY
Achievement First East Brooklyn High School, Brooklyn, NY
Achievement First Providence Mayoral Academy Middle School, PROVIDENCE, RI
Achievement First Ujima High School, Brooklyn, NY
Achievement First Providence High School, Providence, RI
Achievement First Envision Elementary School, Providence, RI
Achievement First Legacy Elementary School, Queens, NY
Achievement First Promesa Mayoral Academy Elementary School, Providence, RI
Achievement First Iluminar Middle School, Cranston, RI
Achievement First Hartford Summit Middle School, Hartford, CT
Achievement First Linden Middle School, Brooklyn, NY
Achievement First North Brooklyn Prep Middle School, Brooklyn, NY
Achievement First Aspire Middle School, Brooklyn, NY
Achievement First East New York Elementary School, Brooklyn, NY
Central Piedmont Early College, Charlotte, NC
Westborough Early Childhood Center, Westborough, MA
South Charlotte Middle, Charlotte, NC
Delavan-Darien High School, Delavan, WI
Meigs Primary School, Middleport, OH
Meigs Intermediate School, Middleport, OH
Western Sky Middle, Goodyear, AZ
The Rhoades School Lower School, Encinitas, CA
The Rhoades School Middle School, Encinitas, CA
The Rhoades School Preschool, Encinitas, CA
PETTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL, PETTUS, TX
PETTUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, PETTUS, TX
Walker Upper Elementary School, Charlottesville, VA
Clark Elementary School, Charlottesville, VA
Johnson Elementary School, Charlottesville, VA
Venable Elementary School, Charlottesville, VA
Buford Middle School, Charlottesville, VA
Lugo-McGinness Academy, Charlottesville, VA
Jackson-Via Elementary School, Charlottesville, VA
Bloom Academy Charter School, Houston, TX
DISTRICT WIDE SUBSTITUTES, Priariland, TX
Security, Bus Maintenance, Priairiland, TX
NORTH HOPKINS HS, Sulphur Springs, TX
NORTH HOPKINS EL, Sulphur Springs, TX
ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION PROGRAM/AEP, Sulphur Springs, TX
Athletic Department, Sulphur Springs, TX
Verrado Heritage K-8, Buckeye, AZ
Valley Stream Central High School, Valley Stream, NY
Valley Stream Memorial Junior High School, Valley Stream, NY
Valley Stream North High School, Valley Stream, NY
Valley Stream South High School, Valley Stream, NY
VSCHSD Twilight Program, Valley Stream, NY
Homebound, Valley Stream, NY
Home Schooled, Valley Stream, NY
Out Of District, Valley Stream, NY
District Office, Valley Stream, NY
HOMELINK, WALLA WALLA, WA
Carthage High School, Carthage, MO
Cider Mill School, Wilton, CT
Miller-Driscoll School, Wilton, CT
Wilton High School, Wilton, CT
Middlebrook School, Wilton, CT
Regional Education Cooperative #6, Portales, NM
Sycamore Community School, Santa Monica, CA
Census Entity, Pennsburg, PA
Cyber Charter, Pennsburg, PA
BRIDGE CITY ISD (Admin Bld.), Bridge City, TX
Bridge City Elementary, Bridge City, TX
Bridge City Intermediate, Bridge City, TX
Bridge City Middle School, Bridge City, TX
Bridge City High School, Bridge City, TX
DD Online Academy MS
Benjamin Logan Elementary School, Bellefontaine, OH
Benjamin Logan High School, Bellefontaine, OH
Benjamin Logan Middle School, Bellefontaine, OH
100 Aurora
Pre-Kindergarten
PEACE Academy Charter, Decatur, GA
Bethany Charter School, Silverton, OR
Butte Creek Elementary School, Mt. Angel, OR
Victor Point Elementary School, Silverton, OR
Scotts Mills Elementary School, Scotts Mills, OR
Silverton High School, Silverton, OR
Silver Crest Elementary School, Silverton, OR
The Community Roots School, Silverton, OR
Silverton Middle School, Silverton, OR
Silver Falls Preschool, SILVERTON, OR
Robert Frost Elementary School, Silverton, OR
Pratum Elementary School, Salem, OR
Mark Twain Elementary School, Silverton, OR
Evergreen Elementary School, Silverton, OR
Central Howell Elementary School, Silverton, OR
PVCSD-Putnam Valley High School
McCord Public School, Ponca City, OK
K-7 Summer School, Richmond, IN
Gold Street Elementary School, Yreka, CA
The Transition Academy, Bridgeport, CT
Heron Virtual Academy of SC, Greenville, SC
Various Other Contacts - Individual groups housed under this
Pavilion Central Jr/Sr High School
Dorothy Bunce Elementary School
Out of District Placed
UPK-Daniel, Lindenhurst, NY
UPK-Harding, Lindenhurst, NY
UPK-West Gates, Lindenhurst, NY
UPK-William Rall, Lindenhurst, NY
Out of District, Lindenhurst, NY
Lynnhaven An Achievable Dream Academy, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
ACES International Preschool and Childcare Center, Woodbury, CT
Chaminade
Home Schooled
Just Kids - Riverhead
Kellenberg Memorial High School
Premm Learning Center
St. Anthony's
St. John the Baptist Diocesan High School
The New Interdisciplinary School
Ross School
Home Hospital
The Stony Brook Prep School
Martin C. Barell School
Jefferson Academic Center @ Oregon Middle
The Charlton School
The Bridges Academy
Kemp High School, Kemp, TX
Kemp Academy, Kemp, TX
Kemp Junior High School, Kemp, TX
Kemp Primary School, Kemp, TX
Kemp Intermediate School, Kemp, TX
E.E. Waddell High School, Charlotte, NC
Community Day Middle School, Compton, CA
Community Day High School, Compton, CA
Boswell P3, Boswell, OK
Yuma High School, Yuma, AZ
Kofa High School, Yuma, AZ
Cibola High School, Yuma, AZ
Vista High School, Yuma, AZ
Vista High School - SFS Program, Yuma, AZ
San Luis High School, San Luis, AZ
Gila Ridge High School, Yuma, AZ
Somerton High School, Somerton, AZ
Mastery of the Arts Program, Yuma, AZ
STRIVE Academy, Selma, CA
Baker Elementary, Canadian, TX
Canadian Elementary, Canadian, TX
Canadian High School, Canadian, TX
Adams Elementary School, Corvallis, OR
Garfield Elementary School, Corvallis, OR
Kathryn Jones Harrison Elementary School, Corvallis, OR
Bessie Coleman Elementary School, Corvallis, OR
Cheldelin Middle School, Corvallis, OR
Crescent Valley High School, Corvallis, OR
Letitia Carson Elementary School, Corvallis, OR
Linus Pauling Middle School, Corvallis, OR
School in the Square Middle School, New York, NY
Dos Amigos, New York, NY
Corvallis High School, Corvallis, OR
Lincoln Elementary School, Corvallis, OR
Mt. View Elementary School, Corvallis, OR
EARLY LEARNING CENTER, SUMNER, WA
ELHI HILL PROGRAM, SUMNER, WA
CSD Alternative Education, Corvallis, OR
Franklin K-8, Corvallis, OR
St. Patrick's School, Oneida, NY
Franklin Technology Adult Education, Joplin, MO
Winfield High School, Winfield, MO
Winfield Middle, Winfield, MO
Winfield Primary, Winfield, MO
Winfield Intermediate, Winfield, MO
Spreckels Elementary, Spreckels, CA
Buena Vista Middle, Salinas, CA
Presidio Elementary School, Presidio, TX
Lucy Rede Franco Middle School, Presidio, TX
Presidio High School, Presidio, TX
District-wide/Administration, Presidio, TX
Perrin School, Perrin, TX
Coral Academy Elementary-Northwest, Reno, NV
Saint Jo Elementary, Saint Jo, TX
Saint Jo High School, Saint Jo, TX
HOPE I
Indianapolis Metropolitan High School, Indianapolis, IN
BONHAM HIGH SCHOOL, BONHAM, TX
L. H. RATHER JR. HIGH, BONHAM, TX
I. W. EVANS INTERMEDIATE, BONHAM, TX
BAILEY INGLISH EARLY CHILDHOOD, BONHAM, TX
FINLEY OATES ELEMENTARY, BONHAM, TX
The Chicago High School for the Arts, Chicago, IL
Little Wonders Preschool
Allensworth Elementary School, Allensworth, CA
Eastport Elementary School, Eastport, NY
Dayton Avenue School, Manorville, NY
Eastport-South Manor JSHS, Manorville, NY
Tuttle Avenue School, Eastport, NY
South Street School, Manorville, NY
AISA TK- 5 at Aveson School of Leaders, Altadena, CA
Bethel Elementary, Midland, NC
Beverly Hills Elementary, Concord, NC
AISA at Aveson Global Leadership Academy, Altadena, CA
Carl A Furr Elementary, Concord, NC
Charles E Boger Elementary, Kannapolis, NC
Coltrane-Webb STEM Elementary, Concord, NC
Cox Mill Elementary, Concord, NC
Patriots Elementary, Concord, NC
R Brown McAllister STEM Elementary School, Concord, NC
Rocky River Elementary, Concord, NC
Royal Oaks School of the Arts, Kannapolis, NC
W M Irvin Elementary, Concord, NC
W R Odell Primary, Concord, NC
Winecoff Elementary, Concord, NC
Concord Middle School, Concord, NC
Harold E. Winkler Middle, Concord, NC
Hickory Ridge Middle, Harrisburg, NC
J N Fries Magnet School, Concord, NC
Mount Pleasant Middle, Mount Pleasant, NC
Concord High, Concord, NC
Hickory Ridge High, Harrisburg, NC
Jay M Robinson High, Concord, NC
Cabarrus Co Opportunity School, Concord, NC
Performance Learning Center, Concord, NC
Mary Frances Wall PreK, Concord, NC
W R Odell Elementary, Concord, NC
Cabarrus Early College of Technology, Concord, NC
Hickory Ridge Elementary, Harrisburg, NC
Cabarrus Health Sciences Institute, Concord, NC
Hallsville High School, Hallsville, MO
Hallsville Intermediate School, Hallsville, MO
Hallsville Middle School, Hallsville, MO
Hallsville Primary School, Hallsville, MO
Hellenic Classical Charter Schools - Park Slope, Brooklyn, NY
Hellenic Classical Charter Schools - Staten Island, Staten Island, NY
SPED PRESCHOOL, MARYSVILLE, CA
KEANE ELEMENTARY 23-24, SCHENECTADY, NY
Lawton Alternative School, San Francisco, CA
Edwin Markham Middle School, Placerville, CA
Louisiana Schnell School, Placerville, CA
Sierra School, Placerville, CA
Rocketship Infinity Community Prep_, Washington, DC
Rocketship Legacy Prep_, Washington, DC
Rocketship Rise Academy_, Washington, DC
Moran Schools, Moran, TX
GACA - High School, Duluth, GA
Hermitage High School, Hermitage, MO
Hermitage Middle School, Hermitage, MO
Hermitage Elementary, Hermitage, MO
Arlington High School, LaGrangeville, NY
LaGrange Middle School, LaGrangeville, NY
Overlook Primary School, Poughkeepsie, NY
Amityville Memorial HS, Amityville, NY
Edmund W. Miles MS, Amityville, NY
Northeast School ES, Amityville, NY
Northwest ES, Amityville, NY
Park Avenue Memorial Elementary School, Amityville, NY
Henryetta Alt. Ed, Henryetta, OK
RSDFlex - ELE, Redmond, OR
Gardner Dickinson, Troy, NY
The Learning Choice Academy - San Diego, San Diego, CA
The Learning Choice Academy - Chula Vista, Chula Vista, CA
Dove Science Academy High School Tulsa, Tulsa, OK
GACA - Middle School, Duluth, GA
GACA - Elementary School, Duluth, GA
Pittman Academy, Petersburg, VA
Louisiana Key Academy - Northshore, Covington, LA 70435, LA
Louisiana Key Academy-Caddo, Shreveport, LA
Yavneh Day School, Los Gatos, CA
MARTINS MILL ADMINISTRATION, Ben Wheeler, TX
MARTINS MILL DISTRICT WIDE, Ben Wheeler, TX
Martin's Mill High School, Ben Wheeler, TX
Martin's Mill Elementary, Ben Wheeler, TX
Stringtown Elementary, Stringtown, OK
Stringtown High School, Stringtown, OK
Covenant Academy, Mobile, AL
MPS Activities, Minot, ND
Ottumwa High School, Ottumwa, IA
Evans Middle School, Ottumwa, IA
Eisenhower Elementary School, Ottumwa, IA
Horace Mann Elementary School, Ottumwa, IA
James Elementary School, Ottumwa, IA
Pickwick Early Childhood Center, Ottumwa, IA
Wilson Elementary School, Ottumwa, IA
Douma Elementary School, Ottumwa, IA
Liberty Elementary School, Ottumwa, IA
Ottumwa Virtual Learning, Ottumwa, IA
Gateway High School, Ottumwa, IA
Rillito School, Tucson, AZ
HERNANDO HIGH SCHOOL, Brooksville, FL
BROOKSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Brooksville, FL
WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Spring Hill, FL
EASTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Brooksville, FL
FOX CHAPEL MIDDLE SCHOOL, Spring Hill, FL
SPRING HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Spring Hill, FL
POWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL, Spring Hill, FL
D. S. PARROTT MIDDLE SCHOOL, Brooksville, FL
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL, Brooksville, FL
PINE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Brooksville, FL
WEST HERNANDO MIDDLE SCHOOL, Brooksville, FL
DELTONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Spring Hill, FL
MOTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Brooksville, FL
SUNCOAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Spring Hill, FL
ENDEAVOR ACADEMY, Brooksville, FL
HERNANDO COUNTY JAIL, Brooksville, FL
CHOCACHATTI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Brooksville, FL
PACE CENTER FOR GIRLS, Spring Hill, FL
NATURE COAST TECHNICAL HIGH, Brooksville, FL
EXPLORER K-8, Spring Hill, FL
WEEKI WACHEE HIGH SCHOOL, Weeki Wachee, FL
WINDING WATERS K-8, Weeki Wachee, FL
HERNANDO E-SCHOOL, Brooksville, FL
SUMMER SCHOOL, Brooksville, FL
HERNANDO VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION, Brooksville, FL
Riverview Elementary School, Dayton, NV
RIO VISTA HIGH SCHOOL, Rio Vista, TX
RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL, Rio Vista, TX
RIO VISTA ELEMENTARY, Rio Vista, TX
Early Learning Center, Rio Vista, TX
WILTON SIMPSON TECHNICAL COLLEGE, Brooksville, FL
FRANK W. SPRINGSTEAD HIGH SCHOOL, Spring Hill, FL
JOHN D. FLOYD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Spring Hill, FL
Green Meadow-PK, Castleton, NY
CHALLENGER K-8 SCHOOL OF SCIENCE, Spring Hill, FL
City Language Immersion Charter (New Los Angeles), Los Angeles, CA
Mountain View Learning Center, FERNDALE, WA
Fall River Learning Center, Fall River, MA
OCM Career and Technical Education (CTE) - THOMPSON ROAD, Syracuse, NY
OCM Career and Technical Education (CTE) - CORTLANDVILLE, Cortland, NY
OCM STARS Alternative High School, Syracuse, NY
OCM BOCES Innovation Tech, Syracuse, NY
OCM GED at Thompson Road, Liverpool, NY
OCM GED at Cortlandville, Liverpool, NY
Winfield R-IV District, Winfield, MO
Woodfield Elementary School, Waterford, WI
Evergreen Elementary School, Waterford, WI
Trailside Elementary School, Waterford, WI
Fox River Middle School, Waterford, WI
SPECIAL EDUCATION
Virtual Academy Elementary, Joplin, MO
Virtual Academy Middle, Joplin, MO
OPEN DOORS - 481, VANCOUVER, WA
OCM BOCES REACH, Liverpool, NY
OCM Behavior Management - LP Longbranch, Liverpool, NY
OCM SED Middle - Crown Road, Liverpool, NY
OCM Turning Point 6-8 Cortlandville, Liverpool, NY
OCM SKATE - K-2 Cortland Smith Intermediate, Liverpool, NY
Dixie Elementary School, New Lebanon, OH
Dixie High School, New Lebanon, OH
Dixie Middle School, New Lebanon, OH
Enrollment, New Lebanon, OH
Center Point High School, Center Point, TX
Center Point Middle School, Center Point, TX
Center Point Elementary School, Center Point, TX
Mountain Empire Junior High, Pine Valley, CA
Trona County Classroom, Trona, CA
Watonga Elementary School, Watonga, OK
Watonga High School, Watonga, OK
Watonga Middle School, Watonga, OK
Central Office
Clatskanie Elementary School, Clatskanie, OR
Clatskanie Middle/High School, Clatskanie, OR
900 Building, Bainbridge Island, WA
Edgewood Pre-K Academy, Bristol, CT
Utopian Academy for the Arts High School, Morrow, GA
Watonga High School Alt Ed, Watonga, OK
Union Vale Middle School, LaGrangeville, NY
Arthur S May School, Poughkeepsie, NY
Beekman School, Poughquag, NY
Joseph D'Aquanni West Road Intermediate, Pleasant Valley, NY
Noxon Road School, Poughkeepsie, NY
Titusville Intermediate, Poughkeepsie, NY
Traver Road Primary School, Pleasant Valley, NY
Vail Farm Elementary School, Lagrangeville, NY
Riverdale Virtual, Riverdale, CA
Villa Esperanza Services, Pasadena, CA
N. Alexander EDU Service Center, BAYTOWN, TX
Market Street GCCISD Service Center, BAYTOWN, TX
Agriscience Center, BAYTOWN, TX
Facilities Management Complex, BAYTOWN, TX
Hugh Echols Public Service Center, BAYTOWN, TX
ROBOTICS FACILITY, Baytown, TX
Communities In Schools, BAYTOWN, TX
WHSD School, Warrenton, OR
A+ Academy Elementary, Dallas, TX
A+ Academy Secondary, Dallas, TX
INSPIRED VISION ACADEMY ELEMENTARY, Dallas, TX
INSPIRED VISION ACADEMY SECONDARY, Dallas, TX
Valley Oak Charter School, Ojai, CA
CHISUM HIGH SCHOOL, Paris, TX
CHISUM MIDDLE SCHOOL, Paris, TX
CHISUM ELEMENTARY, Paris, TX
Midway Elementary, Council Hill, OK
Midway High School, Council Hill, OK
BUFSD UPK, Babylon, NY
Little Water Preparatory Charter School, Poughkeepsie, NY
Mojave River Academy - Silver Mountain- Barstow, Barstow, CA
Anytown Elementary School, Anytown, AL
Mojave River Academy - Route 66- Victorville, Victorville, CA
Mojave River Academy - Rockview Park-Hesperia, Hesperia, CA
Mojave River Academy - Oro Grande-West Victorville, Victorville, CA
Mojave River Academy - National Trails- Colton, Colton, CA
Mojave River Academy - Marble City- Phelan, Phelan, CA
Mojave River Academy - Silver Mountain- Tehachapi, Tehachapi, CA
Mojave River Academy - Route 66- Palm Springs, Palm Springs, CA
Mojave River Academy - Rockview Park-Desert Hot Springs, Desert Hot Springs, CA
Mojave River Academy - Oro Grande- Bakersfield, Bakersfield, CA
Mojave River Academy - National Trails- Beaumont, beaumont, CA
Mojave River Academy - Marble City- Desert Hot Springs, Desert Hot Springs, CA
Mojave River Academy - Gold Canyon- Desert Hot Springs, Desert Hot Springs, CA
Mojave River Academy Schools DO, Victorville, CA
Hemlock School, Garden City, NY
Sisters Elementary School, Sisters, OR
Sisters Middle School, Sisters, OR
Sisters High School, Sisters, OR
PINEYWOODS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HS, LUFKIN, TX
DR. TERRY ROBBINS MIDDLE SCHOOL, LUFKIN, TX
DR. SARAH STRINDEN ELEMENTARY, LUFKIN, TX
CENTERVILLE JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL, CENTERVILLE, TX
CENTERVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CENTERVILLE, TX
Lisle High School, Lisle, IL
Saturday Morning Lights
Non-Public UPK
Poughkeepsie High Summer School, Poughkeepsie, NY
Poughkeepsie Middle Summer School, Poughkeepsie, NY
Palo Verde Elementary, Tulare, CA
Palo Verde NPS, Tulare, CA
Newington Transition Academy, Newington, CT
Purdy High School, Purdy, MO
Purdy Middle School, Purdy, MO
Purdy Elementary, Purdy, MO
Purdy Early Learning Center, Purdy, MO
Bolivar-Richburg JSHS, Bolivar, NY
Cle Elum - Roslyn Elementary, CLE ELUM, WA
Walter Strom Middle School, CLE ELUM, WA
CLE ELUM ROSLYN HIGH SCHOOL, CLE ELUM, WA
SWIFTWATER LEARNING CENTER, CLE ELUM, WA
Cle Elum - Roslyn Elementary Preschool, CLE ELUM, WA
CLE ELUM BIRTH TO 3 YEARS, CLE ELUM, WA
Lafayette Center, Lafayette, OR
Michael Eichman Center, McMinnville, OR
MSD Modular, McMinnville, OR
Newberg Center, Newberg, OR
Willamina/ Sheridan Center, Sheridan, OR
Morris Middle School, Morris, OK
Morris High School, Morris, OK
Mojave River Academy - Gold Canyon- Fontana, Fontana, CA
Morris Elem School, Morris, OK
Young Women's College Prep Charter School, Rochester, NY
Pacific Coast Academy, Poway, CA
Springfield High School, Springfield, OR
UPK-Stanford
Out of District Placed, Caledonia, NY
OCM BOCES Cortlandville Transition Program, Liverpool, NY
Alabama Institute for Deaf and Blind, Talladega, AL
Danville Lower Middle School, DANVILLE, AR
Danville Upper Middle School, DANVILLE, AR
Danville High School, DANVILLE, AR
S.C. Tucker Elementary, DANVILLE, AR
The School for Human Rights, Brooklyn, NY
Green Country Technology Center, Okmulgee, OK
Hālau Kū Māna, Honolulu, HI
Caddo Elementary School, Caddo, OK
Caddo High School, Caddo, OK
Nathaniel Woodhull Elementary School, Shirley, NY
William Paca M.S., Mastic Beach, NY
William Floyd M.S., Moriches, NY
William Floyd Learning Center
Round Valley Primary School, Springerville, AZ
LITTLEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL, Littlefield, TX
Littlefield Jr. High School, Littlefield, TX
Littlefield Elementary School, Littlefield, TX
Littlefield Primary School, Littlefield, TX
Community Classroom Collaborative, Meriden, CT
American Legacy Academy, Windsor, CO
District Office, Windsor, CO
Grandview Elementary School, Windsor, CO
Inspire4 K-12 Online School, Windsor, CO
Maintenance, Windsor, CO
Mountain View Elementary, Windsor, CO
No Primary, Windsor, CO
Range View Elementary School, Severance, CO
Severance High School, Severance, CO
Severance Middle School, Severance, CO
Skyview Elementary, Windsor, CO
Tozer Primary School, Windsor, CO
Transportation, Windsor, CO
Windsor Charter Academy Elementary School, Windsor, CO
Windsor Charter Academy High School, Windsor, CO
Windsor Charter Academy Middle School, Windsor, CO
Windsor High School, Windsor, CO
Windsor Middle School, Windsor, CO
xDemo School, Windsor, CO
xESSEval, Windsor, CO
xSummer Elem, Windsor, CO
xSummer ESY, Windsor, CO
xSummer HS, Windsor, CO
xSummer MS, Windsor, CO
xWCASummer MSHS, Windsor, CO
zAlternative Placement, Windsor, CO
zItinerant, Windsor, CO
Out of District, Plainview, NY
Private and Parochial, Plainview, NY
Preschool, Plainview, NY
Service Only School, Plainfield, IN
Ringling Elementary, Ringling, OK
Ringling Junior High, Ringling, OK
Ringling High School, Ringling, OK
Nuestro Elementary School District, Live Oak, CA
Brooklyn Charter School, Brooklyn, NY
Transition Academy, Mystic, CT
CASCADES SCHOOL, LEBANON, OR
GREEN ACRES SCHOOL, LEBANON, OR
HAMILTON CREEK SCHOOL, LEBANON, OR
LACOMB SCHOOL, LEBANON, OR
PIONEER SCHOOL, LEBANON, OR
RIVERVIEW SCHOOL, LEBANON, OR
SEVEN OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL, LEBANON, OR
LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL, LEBANON, OR
Kanu o ka ʻĀina - Kauhale, Kamuela, HI
AEC Alt Ed
NFEC Alt Ed
PTECH
Virtual Torch Academy
AEC CTE/NV
NFEC CTE/NV
Salmon River CTE
Rob Elementary School, Santa Barbara, CA
Mertz Middle School, Santa Barbara, CA
Haut High School, Santa Barbara, CA
Thomas Elementary School, Santa Barbara, CA
August Boeger Middle School, San Jose, CA
Ida Jew Academies, San Jose, CA
Mt. Pleasant Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Robert Sanders Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Valle Vista Elementary School, San Jose, CA
Marlatt Early Learning Center, San Jose, CA
Turning Point Middle, Charlotte, NC
School's Out Camp - Thanksgiving Break, Indianapolis, IN
Tucumcari Elementary School A Side, Tucumcari, NM
Tucumcari Elementary School B Side, Tucumcari, NM
Tucumcari High School, Tucumcari, NM
Tucumcari Middle School, Tucumcari, NM
Early Education Program, Colchester, VT
Roosevelt High School, Lubbock, TX
Roosevelt Junior High, Lubbock, TX
Roosevelt Elementary, Lubbock, TX
West Texas Secondary School, STINNETT, TX
West Texas Elementary School, STINNETT, TX
Arbuckle Elementary, Arbuckle, CA
Johnson Jr High School, Arbuckle, CA
Pierce High School, Arbuckle, CA
Arbuckle Alternative High School, Arbuckle, CA
Grand Island Elementary, Grimes, CA
Redding School of the Arts MS, Redding, CA
Mineral Springs Elementary, MINERAL SPRINGS, AR
Mineral Springs High, MINERAL SPRINGS, AR
Bretton Woods Elementary School, Hauppauge, NY
Pines Elementary School, Smithtown, NY
Hauppauge High School, Hauppauge, NY
Hauppauge Middle School, Hauppauge, NY
Charlotte Engineering Early College High School, Charlotte, NC
Charlotte Teacher Early College High School, Charlotte, NC
Briarwood Academy, Charlotte, NC
TMSA Charlotte, Charlotte, NC
BOCES Rockland County - Jesse Kaplan
BOCES Orange-Ulster - Warwick
BOCES Orange-Ulster - Raymond C. Cramer
BOCES Orange-Ulster - Chester Academy
BOCES PUTNAM-NORTHERN WESTCHESTER
BOCES ORANGE-ULSTER - Main St. Goshen
BOCES Orange-Ulster Minisink HS
GREENBURGH ELEVEN MS
ANDERSON SCHOOL
DEVEREUX IN NY
CENTER FOR DISCOVERY
HOME SCHOOLED
GREEN CHIMNEY CHILDREN'S SVCS
Don Bosco Prep
HAWTHORNE-CEDAR KNOLLS UFSD
HEBREW ACAD FOR SPEC CHLDRN
BOCES Rockland - Hilltop School
MIDDLETOWN S.D.A. CHURCH SCHOOL
Learning Together
FIELD OF DREAMS
MOSDOS SATMAR OF BLOOMINGBURG
NYSARC INC-Middletown
Northern Academy of the Arts
ABILITIES FIRST - New Windsor
Oakwood Friends School
Homebound, PINE BUSH, NY
* Pine Bush Sr High School, Pine Bush, NY
* EJ Russell Elementary School, Pine Bush, NY
UTA OF KIRYAS JOEL - GOLDBERGER BOYS
* Pine Bush Elementary School, Pine Bush, NY
* Crispell Middle School, Pine Bush, NY
* Circleville Elementary School, Circleville, NY
OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS
St. John's
OUR LADY OF MT CARMEL SCHOOL - Middletown
ARCHBISHOP STEPINAC HS
REGIS HS
* Circleville Middle School, Circleville, NY
CENTER FOR SPECTRUM SVCS-ELLENVILLE
The Mount Acadamey
* Pakanasink Elementary School, Circleville, NY
JOHN S. BURKE CATHOLIC HS
HARMONY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
STORM KING SCHOOL
AEF CHAPEL FIELD SCHOOL
UCP OF ORANGE COUNTY (INSPIRE)
COUNTY OF ORANGE
COUNTY OF SULLIVAN
COUNTY OF ULSTER
MONTGOMERY MONTESSORI
BISHOP DUNN MEMORIAL SCHOOL
Center for Discovery - Learning Ctr
BOCES Rockland - BOVL - Cottage Lane
BOCES Rockland - BOVL - Mountainside HS
NEW BEGINNINGS MONTESSORI SCHOOL
NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
KAPLAN CAREER ACADEMY
Hudson Valley Montessori School
HOMESTEAD SCHOOL - Glen Spey
* Stars Academy, Pine Bush, NY
ST THERESE'S ACAD
OVER THE MOON ENRICHMENT CENTER
OVER THE MOON - MIDDLETOWN
Birch School-Rock Tavern
Center for Discovery-Rock Hill FF
Homeschool, New Wilmington, PA
Pierceton Elementary School, Pierceton, IN
South Whitley Elementary School, South Whitley, IN
Whitko Career Academy, Larwill, IN
Whitko Jr/Sr High School, South Whitley, IN
Whitko Middle School, Larwill, IN
Harlingen High School, HARLINGEN, TX
Harlingen High South, HARLINGEN, TX
Keys Academy, HARLINGEN, TX
JJAEP, HARLINGEN, TX
Harlingen Collegiate High School, HARLINGEN, TX
Southwest Key, HARLINGEN, TX
Cano Freshman Academy, HARLINGEN, TX
Hgn Sch of Health Professions, HARLINGEN, TX
Coakley Middle School, HARLINGEN, TX
Memorial Middle School, HARLINGEN, TX
Vernon Middle School, HARLINGEN, TX
Gutierrez Middle School, HARLINGEN, TX
Vela Middle School, HARLINGEN, TX
Austin Elementary, HARLINGEN, TX
Bonham Elementary, HARLINGEN, TX
Bowie Elementary, HARLINGEN, TX
Crockett Elementary, HARLINGEN, TX
Dishman Elementary, HARLINGEN, TX
Houston Elementary, HARLINGEN, TX
Jefferson Elementary, HARLINGEN, TX
Lamar Elementary, HARLINGEN, TX
Milam Elementary, HARLINGEN, TX
Stuart Place Elementary, HARLINGEN, TX
Travis Elementary, HARLINGEN, TX
Zavala Elementary, HARLINGEN, TX
Wilson Elementary, HARLINGEN, TX
Treasure Hills Elementary, HARLINGEN, TX
Secondary Alternative Center, HARLINGEN, TX
Long Elementary, HARLINGEN, TX
New Pathways, HARLINGEN, TX
Rodriguez Elementary, HARLINGEN, TX
Means Elementary, HARLINGEN, TX
Early Childhood Academy, HARLINGEN, TX
Edna Tamayo House, HARLINGEN, TX
STEM2 Preparatory Academy, HARLINGEN, TX
Oregon City Service Learning Academy, Oregon City, OR
Redland Elementary, Oregon City, OR
Oregon City High School, Oregon City, OR
Tumwata Middle School, Oregon City, OR
Gardiner Middle School, Oregon City, OR
Gaffney Lane Elementary, Oregon City, OR
Holcomb Elementary, Oregon City, OR
Candy Lane Elementary, Milwaukie, OR
Meigs Middle School, Pomeroy, OH
Meigs High School, Pomeory, OH
N.A. WALBRAN ES, ORISKANY, NY
ORISKANY JSHS, ORISKANY, NY
Oneida County Jail
Support Staff No Building, ORISKANY, NY
Anza Trail School, Sahuarita, AZ
Copper View Elementary School, Sahuarita, AZ
Sahuarita Digital Pathways Academy, Sahuarita, AZ
Sahuarita High School, Sahuarita, AZ
Sahuarita Intermediate School, Sahuarita, AZ
Sahuarita Middle School, Sahuarita, AZ
Sahuarita Primary School, Sahuarita, AZ
Sopori Elementary School, Amado, AZ
Walden Grove High School, Sahuarita, AZ
Wrightson Ridge K-8 School, Sahuarita, AZ
San Jacinto Middle College High School, San Jacinto, CA
Pre-Formal, Turlock, CA
Newberry Academy, Chicago, IL
American Union Elementary School, Fresno, CA
Easton Community Day School, Fresno, CA
Easton High School, Fresno, CA
Washington Union High School, Fresno, CA
West Fresno Elementary School, Fresno, CA
West Fresno Middle School, Fresno, CA
La Porte High School, LA PORTE, TX
The Academy of Viola DeWalt High School, LA PORTE, TX
Highpoint, HOUSTON,, TX
JJAEP, HOUSTON, TX
La Porte Junior High School, LA PORTE, TX
James H. Baker Sixth Grade Campus, LAPORTE, TX
Lomax Junior High, LAPORTE, TX
Jennie Reid Elementary School, LA PORTE, TX
Heritage Elementary, DEER PARK, TX
La Porte Elementary, LAPORTE, TX
Bayshore Elementary, LA PORTE, TX
College Park Elementary, DEER PARK, TX
Lomax Elementary School, LA PORTE, TX
Rizzuto Elementary, LAPORTE, TX
Zenith Test School
HFM BOCES @ McNab School, Johnstown, NY
Forte Preparatory Academy Middle School, Elmhurst, NY
Forte Preparatory Academy High School, Glendale, NY
Pre-K, Old Westbury, NY
Little Madison Academy, Madison, AL
Madison Academy Lower School, Madison, AL
Madison Academy Upper School, Madison, AL
Archer Street School, Freeport, NY
PCOE\Skyridge, Auburn, CA
PCOE\Creekview, Auburn, CA
PCOE\Quail Glen, Auburn, CA
PCOE\Penryn, Auburn, CA
PCOE\Ophir, Auburn, CA
PCOE\Weimar Hills, Auburn, CA
PCOE\Lynn MacDonald Ed Center, Auburn, CA
PCOE\Del Oro SDC, Auburn, CA
PCOE\Del Oro PUHSD, Loomis, CA
PCOE\Twelve Bridges, Lincoln, CA
PCOE\Sierra Vista, Granite Bay, CA
PCOE\Onorato, Newcastle, CA
Jump Start, Auburn, CA
Honour Schaps Court School, Auburn, CA
Placer County Infant Program, Granite Bay, CA
Placer County ALTA Infant, Auburn, CA
Rogers High School, ROGERS, TX
Rogers Middle School, ROGERS, TX
Rogers Elementary, ROGERS, TX
Out of District, Freeport, NY
Open Doors 105, Yakima, WA
Cohoes High School/High School, COHOES, NY
Cohoes Middle School/Middle School, COHOES, NY
Abram Lansing Elementary School/Elementary School, COHOES, NY
Harmony Hill Elementary School/Elementary School, COHOES, NY
Van Schaick Elementary School/Elementary School, COHOES, NY
Tupelo High School, Tupelo, OK
Tupelo Elementary, Tupelo, OK
Canute Elementary, Canute, OK
Canute High School, Canute, OK
OCM GED at Crown Road, Liverpool, NY
Kawaikini New Century Public Charter School, Lihue, HI
Charles E. Riley Elementary School, Oswego, NY
Frederick Leighton Elementary School, Oswego, NY
Fitzhugh Park Elementary School, Oswego, NY
Kingsford Park Elementary School, Oswego, NY
Minetto Elementary School, Minetto, NY
Oswego High School, Oswego, NY
Oswego Middle School, Oswego, NY
LUCILLE UMBARGER ELEMENTARY, BURLINGTON, WA
ALLEN ELEMENTARY, BOW, WA
EDISON ELEMENTARY, BOW, WA
WEST VIEW ELEMENTARY, BURLINGTON, WA
BAY VIEW ELEMENTARY, BURLINGTON, WA
LUCILLE UMBARGER (7-8), BURLINGTON, WA
ALLEN (7-8), BOW, WA
EDISON (7-8), BOW, WA
BAY VIEW (7-8), BURLINGTON, WA
BURLINGTON EDISON HIGH SCHOOL, BURLINGTON, WA
BURLINGTON NORTH, BURLINGTON, WA
San Perlita High School, San Perlita, TX
San Perlita Middle School, San Perlita, TX
San Perlita Elementary School, San Perlita, TX
Van Vleck High School, Van Vleck, TX
Van Vleck Jr. High, Van Vleck, TX
Van Vleck Elementary, Van Vleck, TX
Elcho Elementary School, Elcho, WI
Elcho High School, Elcho, WI
Elcho Middle School, Elcho, WI
Rural Virtual Academy, Elcho, WI
Bryant Elementary School, San Francisco, CA
Walt Whitman Middle School, Brooklyn, NY
Universal PREK, Levittown, NY
Northwest Early College High School, El Paso, TX
Almond Tree Middle School, Delano, CA
Albany Park School, Delano, CA
Pioneer School, Delano, CA
SPED Pre-School, Delano, CA
SPED Infant & Toddlers, Delano, CA
SPED Private, Delano, CA
Preschool, Delano, CA
Intersession School, Delano, CA
PERRYVILLE ELEMENTARY, PERRYVILLE, AR
PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL, PERRYVILLE, AR
Administrative Offices, Pomeroy, OH
CENTRAL LINN ELEMENTARY, HALSEY, OR
CENTRAL LINN HIGH SCHOOL, HALSEY, OR
Services Only, Warren, IN
* Special Programs, Pine Bush, NY
District Wide, SILVERTON, OR
Fairfield-Suisun Adult School, Fairfield, CA
Esther Huff Middle High School, El Centro, CA
Calexico Middle School Academy, El Centro, CA
Valley Middle School Academy, El Centro, CA
Del Rio Middle School Academy, El Centro, CA
Ocotillo Middle School Academy, El Centro, CA
Esther Huff High School, El Centro, CA
Calexico High School Academy, El Centro, CA
Valley High School Academy, El Centro, CA
Del Rio High School Academy, El Centro, CA
Ocotillo High School Academy, El Centro, CA
Imperial Pathways Charter, El Centro, CA
Imperial County Special Education, El Centro, CA
MARBLE FALLS HIGH SCHOOL, Marble Falls, TX
FALLS CAREER HIGH SCHOOL, Marble Falls, TX
MARBLE FALLS MIDDLE SCHOOL, Marble Falls, TX
Cecil Avenue Math and Science Academy, Delano, CA
Del Vista Math & Science Academy, Delano, CA
Fremont School, Delano, CA
Terrace School, Delano, CA
Nueva Vista Language Academy, Delano, CA
Princeton Street School, Delano, CA
Morningside School, Delano, CA
Harvest Elementary School, Delano, CA
La Viña Middle School, Delano, CA
PCOE\PS Ophir, Newcastle, CA
PCOE\PS Quail Glen, Roseville, CA
PCOE\PS Skyridge, Auburn, CA
Pathways Charter - iLEARN, Auburn, CA
Pathways Charter - iCARE, Rocklin, CA
iCARE Independent Study, Rocklin, CA
iCARE Come Back, Auburn, CA
Placer Cty Office of Education, Auburn, CA
ECE - PCOE - COLFAX, Colfax, CA
Lincoln High School_, Lincoln, CA
CARE Program - E.V.Cain, Lincoln, CA
PCOE Annex, Auburn, CA
ECE - PCOE- CIRBY, Roseville, CA
CARE Program - Glen Edwards, Lincoln, CA
Alta Vista, Auburn, CA
Pleasant Grove, Roseville, CA
ECE - PCOE - First Street School, Lincoln, CA
ECE - PCOE - Little Blue Schoolhouse, Lincoln, CA
Itinerant, Auburn, CA
Roseville, Roseville, CA
ECE - PCOE - Coppin Elementary, Lincoln, CA
Auburn Elementary, Auburn, CA
Creekside Oaks, Lincoln, CA
ECE - PCOE - ROCK CREEK, Auburn, CA
ECE - Early Childhood Education, Roseville, CA
* Pine Bush CSD District Office, PINE BUSH, NY
Galway Junior/Senior High School, GALWAY, NY
Joseph Henry Elementary School, GALWAY, NY
Graves Middle School, Whittier, CA
Lowell Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
Faith North ECLC, Phoenix, AZ
Magnet Traditional School, Phoenix, AZ
Edison Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
Capitol Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
Emerson Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
Phoenix #1 iAcademy, Phoenix, AZ
Whittier Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
Garfield Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
Bethune Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
Herrera Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
Dunbar Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
Heard Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
Kenilworth Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
Shaw Montessori, Phoenix, AZ
Knox Gifted Academy, Chandler, AZ
Haley Elementary School, Chandler, AZ
Chandler High School, Chandler, AZ
Basha High School, Chandler, AZ
VLAC-T, Waterford, MI
Madison Elementary School-T, Madison Heights, MI
Madison Preparatory School-T, Madison Heights, MI
Madison Early Childhood-T, Madison Heights, MI
ECE - Rocklin Preschool, Rocklin, CA
Bolivar Central High School, Bolivar, TN
Bolivar Elementary School, Bolivar, TN
Bolivar Middle School, Bolivar, TN
Hornsby Elementary School, Hornsby, TN
Middleton Elementary School, Middleton, TN
Middleton High School, Middleton, TN
Toone Elementary School, Toone, TN
Whiteville Elementary School, Whiteville, TN
CTE Works-Rocklin High School, Rocklin, CA
Facilities & MOT, Newcastle, CA
ECE - PCOE -KINGS BEACH, Kings Beach, CA
COOPER ELEMENTARY, Cooper, TX
COOPER JR/SR High SCHOOL, Cooper, TX
AVIHS - Hesperia, Hesperia, CA
AVIHS - Rancho Operation New Hope, Ste A Rancho Cucamonga, CA
AVIHS - Chicago, Riverside, CA
AVIHS - Apple Valley, Apple Valley, CA
AVIHS - Riverside Salon Success, Riverside, CA
AVIHS - Highland, Highland, CA
AVIHS - San Bernardino, San Bernardino, CA
AVIHS - San Jacinto C4K, San Jacinto, CA
AVIHS - Spruce Street, Riverside, CA
AVIHS - Fontana, Fontana, CA
AVIHS - Adelanto, Adelanto, CA
Crescent Valley Public Charter School II - Visalia, Visalia, CA
Crescent View West - Sunnyside, Fresno, CA
Crescent View West - Manchester, Fresno, CA
Crescent View West - Mendota, Mendota, CA
Ka ʻOhā, Kamuela, HI
Mālamapōkiʻi Preschool, Kamuela, HI
Crescent View West - Clovis, Clovis, CA
Crescent View South II - Madera, Madera, CA
Crescent View South II - West Shaw, Fresno, CA
Kings Valley Academy II - Hanford, Hanford, CA
Kings Valley Academy II - Tulare, Tulare, CA
Vista Norte - Rialto, Rialto, CA
Vista Norte - Casa Blanca, Riverside, CA
Vista Real - Camarillo, Camarillo, CA
Vista Real - Oxnard, Oxnard, CA
Vista Real - Port Hueneme, Oxnard, CA
Vista Real - Santa Paula, Santa Paula, CA
Vista Real - Ventura, Ventura, CA
Vista Real - Simi Valley, Simi Valley, CA
Linwood Howe Elementary School, Culver City, CA
El Marino Elementary School, Culver City, CA
El Rincon Elementary School, Culver City, CA
Farragut Elementary School, Culver City, CA
La Ballona Elementary School, Culver City, CA
Culver City Middle School, Culver City, CA
Culver City High School, Culver City, CA
CAY 8:1:1 at Cato Jr Sr High, Auburn, NY
Bus Garage, Pomeroy, OH
Monett Regional Learning Center, Monett, MO
Center for Global Studies, Norwalk, CT
Brien McMahon High School, Norwalk, CT
Norwalk High School, Norwalk, CT
Nathan Hale Middle School, Norwalk, CT
Ponus Ridge STEAM Academy, Norwalk, CT
Roton Middle School, Norwalk, CT
West Rocks Middle School, Norwalk, CT
Brookside Elementary School, Norwalk, CT
Concord Magnet School (K-8), Norwalk, CT
Cranbury Elementary School, Norwalk, CT
Fox Run Elementary School, Norwalk, CT
Jefferson Marine Science Elementary School, Norwalk, CT
Kendall College and Career Academy, Norwalk, CT
Marvin Elementary School, Norwalk, CT
Naramake Elementary School, Norwalk, CT
Rowayton Elementary School, Norwalk, CT
Silvermine Dual Language Magnet School, Norwalk, CT
Tracey Magnet School, Norwalk, CT
Wolfpit Integrated Arts Elementary School, Norwalk, CT
Out of District Placement, Norwalk, CT
PK - Special Services Only, Norwalk, CT
Norwalk Early Childhood Center, Norwalk, CT
P-TECH Norwalk, Norwalk, CT
Norwalk 18-21 Project SEARCH at NCC, Norwalk, CT
Norwalk 18-21 Next Steps (NNS), Norwalk, CT
South Norwalk Elementary School, Norwalk, CT
Future Ready Programs, Norwalk, CT
Norwalk 18-21 Project SEARCH at Norwalk Hospital, Norwalk, CT
Substitutes, Pomeroy, OH
ANDERSON ELEMENTARY, Madison, IN
DEPUTY ELEMENTARY, Deputy, IN
LYDIA MIDDLETON ELEMENTARY, Madison, IN
RYKERS' RIDGE ELEMENTARY, Madison, IN
MADISON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, Madison, IN
MADISON CONSOLIDATED HIGH SCHOOL, Madison, IN
Sheldon ISD TESTING, Houston, TX
Avon Simon Youth Academy, Avon, IN
River Birch Elementary School, Avon, IN
GRAD/PLC, Henrico, VA
Head Start, Worcester, MA
Belmont Street Community School, Worcester, MA
Wawecus Road School, Worcester, MA
Worcester Arts Magnet School, Worcester, MA
University Park Campus School, Worcester, MA
SWD - Transition Program
L.B. LANDRY HIGH SCHOOL, NEW ORLEANS, LA
MARTIN BEHRMAN CHARTER SCHOOL, NEW ORLEANS, LA
Molalla River Academy, Molalla, OR
Gorman Learning Center - SBSC, Redlands, CA
CalCA Central Coast, San Juan Capistrano, CA
CalCA Central Valley, Ripon, CA
CalCA Monterey Bay, Ripon, CA
CalCA NorCal, Ripon, CA
CalCA North Bay, Ripton, CA
CalCA SoCal, San Juan Capistrano, CA
REDWATER HIGH SCHOOL, Redwater, TX
REDWATER JUNIOR HIGH, Redwater, TX
REDWATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Redwater, TX
REDWATER INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL, Redwater, TX
Headstart, Turlock, CA
Northampton Student Services, Northampton, MA
Tuloso-Midway High School, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
Academic Career Center, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
Essex North Shore Agricultural & Technical School, Danvers, MA
FRCS Early Childhood Center-T, Flat Rock, MI
WHITSTRAN ELEMENTARY, PROSSER, WA
KEENE-RIVERVIEW ELEMENTARY, PROSSER, WA
PROSSER HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY, PROSSER, WA
HOUSEL MIDDLE SCHOOL, PROSSER, WA
PROSSER HIGH SCHOOL, PROSSER, WA
PROSSER OPPORTUNITY ACADEMY, PROSSER, WA
PROSSER ECEAP PRESCHOOL, PROSSER, WA
Staff Intranet, Eugene, OR
PS274, Bronx, NY
Training Academy: Palm Springs USD, Palm Springs, CA
Turner Elementary, Burneyville, OK
Turner Elementary Alternate, Burneyville, OK
Turner High, Burneyville, OK
Turner High Alternative, Burneyville, OK
Risen Savior - Main Campus, Milwaukee, WI
Risen Savior - East Campus, Milwaukee, WI
Johnson Elementary School, Nahant, MA
State College Area High School, State College, PA
The RIT Program, State College, PA
Gray's Woods Elementary, Port Matilda, PA
Radio Park Elementary, State College, PA
Easterly Parkway Elementary, State College, PA
Ferguson Township Elementary, Pine Grove Mills, PA
Mount Nittany Elementary, Boalsburg, PA
Park Forest Elementary, State College, PA
SCASD Virtual Middle School, State College, PA
Spring Creek Elementary, State College, PA
Delta Middle, State College, PA
Corl Street Elementary, State College, PA
Mount Nittany Middle, State College, PA
Delta High, State College, PA
Park Forest Middle, State College, PA
SCASD Virtual High School, State College, PA
Lincoln School-ECS, Sault Ste Marie, MI
Lincoln School-EL, Sault Ste Marie, MI
Lincoln School-SEC, Sault Ste Marie, MI
Sault Area Middle School-MS, Sault Ste Marie, MI
Washington Elementary School-EL, Sault Ste Marie, MI
Sault Area High School-HS, Sault Ste Marie, MI
Malcolm High School-AE, Sault Ste Marie, MI
PCOE\PS Gates, Auburn, CA
PCOE\Gates, Auburn, CA
Will James Middle School, Billings, MT
Washington Elementary School, Billings, MT
Skyview High School, Billings, MT
Sandstone Elementary School, Billings, MT
Rose Park Elementary School, Billings, MT
Riverside Middle School, Billings, MT
Ponderosa Elementary School, Billings, MT
Poly Drive Elementary School, Billings, MT
Orchard Elementary School, Billings, MT
Newman Elementary School, Billings, MT
Miles Ave Elementary School, Billings, MT
Medicine Crow Middle School, Billings, MT
Meadowlark Elementary School, Billings, MT
McKinley Elementary School, Billings, MT
Lewis and Clark Middle School, Billings, MT
Highland Elementary School, Billings, MT
Eagle Cliffs Elementary School, Billings, MT
Central Heights Elementary School, Billings, MT
Castle Rock Middle School, Billings, MT
Burlington Elementary School, Billings, MT
Broadwater Elementary School, Billings, MT
Boulder Elementary School, Billings, MT
Bitterroot Elementary School, Billings, MT
Billings West High School, Billings, MT
Billings Senior High School, Billings, MT
Billings Career Center, Billings, MT
Big Sky Elementary School, Billings, MT
Bench Elementary School, Billings, MT
Ben Steele Middle School, Billings, MT
Beartooth Elementary School, Billings, MT
Arrowhead Elementary School, Billings, MT
Alkali Creek Elementary School, Billings, MT
Norphlet Middle School, Norphlet, AR
Smackover Elementary, Smackover, AR
Anderson County Jr/Sr High School, Garnett, KS
Garnett Elementary School, Garnett, KS
Greeley Grade School, Greeley, KS
Westphalia Elementary, Westphalia, KS
Non Public School, Fontana, CA
Virginia Primrose Elementary, Fontana, CA
Juniper Elementary, Fontana, CA
Live Oak Elementary, Fontana, CA
North Tamarind Elementary, Fontana, CA
Oleander Elementary, Fontana, CA
West Randall Elementary, Fontana, CA
Locust Elementary, Fontana, CA
Tokay Elementary, Fontana, CA
Chaparral Academy of Technology, Fontana, CA
Shadow Hills Elementary, Fontana, CA
Oak Park Elementary, Fontana, CA
Falkner Attendance Center, Falkner, MS
7023 District Operated Virtual School, Lake City, FL
ECE - 1229 Pleasant Grove, Roseville, CA
Bel-Aire Elementary
East Middle School
East Lincoln Elementary
Jack T Farrar Elementary
Robert E Lee Elementary
Tullahoma High School, Tullahoma, TN
Tullahoma Virtual Academy, Tullahoma, TN
West Middle School
Kaseberg, Roseville, CA
Olive Ranch, Granite Bay, CA
Seavey Center, Rocklin, CA
Floyd County District Office, Eastern, KY
Duff-Allen Central Elementary, Betsy Layne, KY
Prestonsburg Elementary School, Prestonsburg, KY
Allen Elementary School, Allen City, KY
MAY VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Martin, KY
South Floyd Elementary School, Hi Hat, KY
Renaissance Learning Center, Martin, KY
BETSY LAYNE HIGH SCHOOL, Stanville, KY
Floyd Central High School, Eastern, KY
BETSY LAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Betsy Layne, KY
James D. Adams Middle School, Prestonsburg, KY
John M. Stumbo Elementary School, Grethel, KY
PRESTONSBURG HIGH SCHOOL, Prestonsburg, KY
HOME INSTRUCTION ELEMENTARY, Eastern, KY
HOME INSTRUCTION H.S., Eastern, KY
Pinnacle Academy High School, Plainfield, NJ
Plainfield Academy For Arts & Advanced Studies Program, Plainfield, NJ
DeWitt D. Barlow Elementary School, Plainfield, NJ
Charles & Anna Booker School, Plainfield, NJ
Clinton Elementary School, Plainfield, NJ
Cedarbrook Elementary School, Plainfield, NJ
Emerson Elementary School, Plainfield, NJ
Evergreen Elementary School, Plainfield, NJ
Frederic W. Cook Elementary School, Plainfield, NJ
Hubbard Middle School, Plainfield, NJ
Jefferson Elementary School, Plainfield, NJ
Maxson Middle School, Plainfield, NJ
Plainfield High School, Plainfield, NJ
Stillman Elementary School, Plainfield, NJ
Washington Community School, Plainfield, NJ
Canyon Crest Elementary, Fontana, CA
Dorothy Grant Innovations Acad., Fontana, CA
Date Elementary, Fontana, CA
CANYON H S, Canyon, TX
RANDALL H S, Amarillo, TX
MIDWAY ALTERNATIVE H S, Canyon, TX
CANYON J H, Canyon, TX
WEST PLAINS J H, Amarillo, TX
WEST PLAINS H S, Amarillo, TX
RANDALL J H, Amarillo, TX
Sierra Lakes Elementary, Fontana, CA
Sequoia Middle, Fontana, CA
Harry S. Truman, Fontana, CA
Wayne Ruble Middle, Fontana, CA
Henry J. Kaiser High, Fontana, CA
Summit High, Fontana, CA
Fontana High, Fontana, CA
GREENWAYS INT, Amarillo, TX
CANYON INT, Canyon, TX
PINNACLE INT, Amarillo, TX
ARDEN ROAD EL, Amarillo, TX
Jurupa Hills High, Fontana, CA
Fontana A. B. Miller High, Fontana, CA
CRESTVIEW EL, Canyon, TX
CITY VIEW EL, Amarillo, TX
HILLSIDE EL, Amarillo, TX
GENE HOWE EL, Amarillo, TX
LAKEVIEW EL, Amarillo, TX
HERITAGE HILLS EL, Amarillo, TX
Eric Birch High, Fontana, CA
REEVES-HINGER EL, Canyon, TX
SUNDOWN LANE EL, Amarillo, TX
SPRING CANYON EL, Canyon, TX
Early Head Start Tinker Tots, Fontana, CA
CenterBase District Office, Fontana, CA
Early Head Start Gateway, Fontana, CA
Kathy Binks Elementary, Fontana, CA
Hemlock Elementary, Fontana, CA
Palmetto Elementary, Fontana, CA
South Tamarind Elementary, Fontana, CA
Poplar Elementary, Fontana, CA
Star Academy Charter School, Memphis, TN
Maint/Ops/Trans-T
Riverhead Evening Academy
Bostonia Global - Broadway-T, El Cajon, CA
Bostonia Global - Emerald-T, El Cajon, CA
Hot Springs High School, Hot Springs, SD
William Wiley Elementary, West Richland, WA
Camp Cajon Bostonia Global - Broadway, El Cajon, CA
RISE, Shrewsbury, MA
Sequoia Middle School, Redding, CA
Myra Linn State Preschool, Riverside, CA
Stokoe State Preschool, Riverside, CA
P.S./I.S.127Q Aerospace & Science Academy, East Elmhurst, NY
FUSD Transition, Fontana, CA
Alternative School, Clarksville, TN
Enablement Academy, Goleta, CA
Woodrow SCOE
Elizabeth Ustach SCOE, Modesto, CA
RISE East Bay, Hayward, CA
Wylie High School, Wylie, TX
HCS District Office Staff, Bolivar, TN
Grand Junction Elementary, Grand Junction, TN
The Learning Community, Central Falls, RI
LIVINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL ACADEMY, LIVINGSTON, TX
LIVINGSTON JUNIOR HIGH, LIVINGSTON, TX
TIMBER CREEK ELEMENTARY, LIVINGSTON, TX
CREEKSIDE ELEMENTARY, LIVINGSTON, TX
CEDAR GROVE ELEMENTARY, LIVINGSTON, TX
PINE RIDGE PRIMARY, LIVINGSTON, TX
Culver Park High School, Culver City, CA
Hakipu`u Academy Public Charter School, Kaneohe, HI
Early Childhood Education
Maintenance, Marble Falls, TX
Central Office, Marble Falls, TX
Transportation, Marble Falls, TX
Technology, Marble Falls, TX
MFISD Substitutes, Marble Falls, TX
HIGHLAND LAKES ELEMENTARY, Granite Shoals, TX
SPICEWOOD ELEMENTARY, Spicewood, TX
COLT ELEMENTARY, Marble Falls, TX
MARBLE FALLS ELEMENTARY, Marble Falls, TX
Panorama Village Admin, State College, PA
Carver Elementary School, San Marino, CA
Huntington Middle School, San Marino, CA
Valentine Elementary School, San Marino, CA
Shelbyville ISD, Shelbyville, TX
LIVINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL, LIVINGSTON, TX
WPS - Demo School
PRIVATE SCHOOLS
PELHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL, Pelham, NY
PELHAM MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL, Pelham, NY
COLONIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Pelham, NY
HUTCHINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Pelham, NY
PROSPECT HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Pelham, NY
SIWANOY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Pelham, NY
SUMMER SCHOOL - ELEMENTARY, Pelham, NY
SUMMER SCHOOL - MIDDLE SCHOOL, Pelham, NY
SUMMER SCHOOL - HIGH SCHOOL, Pelham, NY
EXTENDED SCHOOL YEAR, Pelham, NY
HOMEBOUND, Pelham, NY
HOMESCHOOL, Pelham, NY
OUT OF DISTRICT AND INACTIVES, Pelham, NY
TECHNOLOGY USE: NON-EMPLOYEES FOR PHONE BLAST ONLY, Pelham, NY
Bolinas Stinson Elementary, Bolinas, CA
Borden County Independent School District, Gail, TX
Highland Elementary School, Ridgeland, MS
Old Town Middle School, Ridgeland, MS
Ridgeland High School, Ridgeland, MS
Central Office, BYFIELD, MA
Waterbury Elementary, Roselle, IL
Early Childhood Center, Hanover Park, IL
Greenbrook Elementary, Hanover Park, IL
Spring Wood Middle School, Hanover Park, IL
School Committee
Wellston Elementary School, Wellston, OK
Wellston Middle School, Wellston, OK
Wellston High School, Wellston, OK
Wellston Alternative School, Wellston, OK
Round Prairie Elementary School, Williston, ND
Future Coyotes PreSchool (Central Campus), Williston, ND
Clegg Elementary School, Huntington Beach, CA
DeMille Elementary School, Midway City, CA
Eastwood Elementary School, Westminster, CA
Finley Elementary School, Westminster, CA
Fryberger Elementary School, Westminster, CA
Hayden Elementary School, Midway City, CA
Meairs Elementary School, Garden Grove, CA
Schmitt Elementary School, Westminster, CA
Schroeder Elementary School, Huntington Beach, CA
Sequoia Academy, Westminster, CA
Webber Elementary School, Westminster, CA
Willmore Elementary School, Westminster, CA
Land Child Development Ctr, Westminster, CA
Loleta Union Elementary School District, Loleta, CA
Forestville School, Forestville, CA
Three Way High School, Stephenville, TX
Three Way School, Stephenville, TX
Family Life Academy Charter Schools HS, Bronx, NY
Lake Central High School, St John, IN
Grimmer Middle School, Schererville, IN
Kahler Middle School, Dyer, IN
Bibich Elementary School, Dyer, IN
Homan Elementary School, Schererville, IN
Kolling Elementary School, St John, IN
Peifer Elementary School, Schererville, IN
Protsman Elementary School, Dyer, IN
Watson Elementary School, Schererville, IN
Clark Middle School, St John, IN
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, AUBURN, WA
ILALKO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, AUBURN, WA
LAKELAND HILLS ELEMENTARY, AUBURN, WA
ARTHUR JACOBSEN ELEMENTARY, AUBURN, WA
CASCADE MIDDLE SCHOOL, AUBURN, WA
OLYMPIC MIDDLE SCHOOL, AUBURN, WA
RAINIER MIDDLE SCHOOL, AUBURN, WA
MT BAKER MIDDLE SCHOOL, AUBURN, WA
AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW H. S., AUBURN, WA
AUBURN RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOOL, AUBURN, WA
WEST AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL, AUBURN, WA
EVERGREEN HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY, AUBURN, WA
CHINOOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, AUBURN, WA
LAKE VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, AUBURN, WA
LEA HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, AUBURN, WA
PIONEER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, AUBURN, WA
DICK SCOBEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, AUBURN, WA
TERMINAL PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, AUBURN, WA
BOWMAN CREEK ELEMENTARY, AUBURN, WA
AUBURN ONLINE ELEMENTARY, AUBURN, WA
WILLOW CREST ELEMENTARY, AUBURN, WA
West Haven Collaborative, West Haven, CT
Orange Center Elementary School District, Fresno, CA
District Office, Manlius, NY
Technology, Manlius, NY
Transportation, Manlius, NY
Buildings and Grounds, Manlius, NY
Athletics (Coaches), Manlius, NY
Fayetteville Elementary School, Manlius, NY
James and Rosemary Phalen Leadership Academy, Indianapolis, IN
Johnson Elementary School, Scottsburg, IN
Lexington Elementary School, Lexington, IN
Scottsburg High School, Scottsburg, IN
Scottsburg Middle School, Scottsburg, IN
Scottsburg Elementary School, Scottsburg, IN
Vienna-Finley Elementary School, Scottsburg, IN
Western Yell Co Elementary, BELLEVILLE, AR
Western Yell Co High School, HAVANA, AR
Girls Prep Bronx Middle School, Bronx, NY
Summer Camp, Chicago, IL
Pathways Charter School, Rohnert Park, CA
ADMINISTRATION, Linden, TX
LINDEN ELEMENTARY, Linden, TX
MAE LUSTER STEPHENS JUNIOR HIGH, Linden, TX
LINDEN-KILDARE HIGH SCHOOL, Linden, TX
Bellflower High School, Bellflower, CA
Mayfair High School, Lakewood, CA
SMYER ISD, SMYER, TX
Butte Valley Elementary School, Dorris, CA
Butte Valley High School, Dorris, CA
Woodland Academy, Worcester, MA
Burncoat Street Preparatory School, Worcester, MA
Canterbury Street Magnet School, Worcester, MA
Chandler Elementary Community School, Worcester, MA
Chandler Magnet School, Worcester, MA
City View Discovery School, Worcester, MA
Clark Street Community School, Worcester, MA
Columbus Park Preparatory Academy, Worcester, MA
Flagg Street School, Worcester, MA
Elm Park Community School, Worcester, MA
Goddard School Of Science & Technology, Worcester, MA
Gates Lane School, Worcester, MA
Grafton Street School, Worcester, MA
Heard Street Discovery Academy, Worcester, MA
Jacob Hiatt Magnet School, Worcester, MA
Lake View School, Worcester, MA
Lincoln Street School, Worcester, MA
May Street School, Worcester, MA
CTE HOPE Factory, Eugene, OR
LE HIGH SCHOOL, TEXARKANA, TX
LE MIDDLE SCHOOL, TEXARKANA, TX
LE EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER, TEXARKANA, TX
LIBERTY-EYLAU ELEMENTARY, TEXARKANA, TX
Chamberlain Middle School, Fairview, OK
Cornelsen Elementary School, Fairview, OK
Fairview High School, Fairview, OK
Finley Reese Elementary, Wright City, OK
Wright City High, Wright City, OK
Wright City Jr High, Wright City, OK
Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy, St. Cloud, MN
Early Learning Academy, Scottsburg, IN
Francis J. Mcgrath Elementary School, Worcester, MA
Midland Street School, Worcester, MA
Nelson Place School, Worcester, MA
Norrback Avenue School, Worcester, MA
Quinsigamond School, Worcester, MA
Rice Square School, Worcester, MA
Roosevelt School, Worcester, MA
Tatnuck Magnet School, Worcester, MA
Thorndyke Road School, Worcester, MA
West Tatnuck School, Worcester, MA
Vernon Hill School, Worcester, MA
Claremont Academy, Worcester, MA
Burncoat Middle School, Worcester, MA
Forest Grove Middle School, Worcester, MA
Worcester East Middle School, Worcester, MA
Dr. Arthur F. Sullivan Middle School, Worcester, MA
Burncoat Senior High School, Worcester, MA
Doherty Memorial High School, Worcester, MA
North High School, Worcester, MA
South High Community School, Worcester, MA
Worcester Technical High School, Worcester, MA
Academic Center for Transition, Worcester, MA
Worcester Alternative School, Worcester, MA
Gerald Creamer Center, Worcester, MA
New Citizens Center, Worcester, MA
Challenge & Reach Academy, Worcester, MA
Wallowa Elementary School, Wallowa, OR
Wallowa High School, Wallowa, OR
Wallowa Middle School, Wallowa, OR
DAB - Central Office, Worcester, MA
Ginther Elementary School, Brockport, NY
Barclay Elementary School, Brockport, NY
Fred W. Hill School, Brockport, NY
A.D. Oliver Middle School, Brockport, NY
Brockport High School, Brockport, NY
GED, Spencerport, NY
BOCES, Rochester, NY
BOCES Westside Academy, Rochester, NY
Non-BCSD BOCES in Hill, Brockport, NY
Non-BCSD BOCES in BHS, Brockport, NY
Approved Alternative Placements, Brockport, NY
Private Schools, Brockport, NY
Dover Elementary School, East Dover, VT
NewBrook Elementary School, Newfane, VT
Townshend Elementary School, Townshend, VT
Jamaica Village School, Jamaica, VT
Leland and Gray Union High and Middle School, Townshend, VT
Marlboro School, Marlboro, VT
Wardsboro Elementary School, Wardsboro, VT
Meyers Elementary School, South Lake Tahoe, CA
Enterprise Elementary School, Enterprise, OR
Enterprise Jr-Sr High School, Enterprise, OR
North Star Academy, Duluth, MN
Raleigh Academy, Duluth, MN
Rancho Cucamonga Learning Center, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Indio Learning Center, Indio, CA
Enterprise Learning Center, Temecula, CA
Hemet Learning Center, Hemet, CA
Corona Learning Center, Corona, CA
Cherry Valley Learning Center, Cherry Valley, CA
Del Rio Learning Center, Perris, CA
Otay Ranch Learning Center, Chula Vista, CA
Pathfinder Resource Center, Riverside, CA
Riverside Learning Center, Riverside, CA
Santa Ana Learning Center, Santa Ana, CA
Vista Learning Center, Temecula, CA
Virtual Learning Center
Anthony Elementary School, Leavenworth, KS
David Brewer Elementary School, Leavenworth, KS
Earl Lawson Early Education Center, Leavenworth, KS
Henry Leavenworth Elementary School, Leavenworth, KS
Third Avenue Elementary, Leavenworth, KS
Trailside Elementary School, Zionsville, IN
Pleasant View Elementary, Zionsville, IN
Velma Alma Elementary, Velma, OK
Velma Alma Middle School, Velma, OK
Velma Alma High School, Velma, OK
Shidler Elementary, Shidler, OK
Shidler Middle School, Shidler, OK
Shidler High School, Shidler, OK
ATKINSON EL, HOUSTON, TX
BAILEY EL, PASADENA, TX
BEVERLY HILLS INT, HOUSTON, TX
BOBBY SHAW MIDDLE, PASADENA, TX
BURNETT ELEMENTARY, HOUSTON, TX
CARTER LOMAX MIDDLE, PASADENA, TX
COMMUNITY SCHOOL, PASADENA, TX
EARNESTEEN MILSTEAD MIDDLE, HOUSTON, TX
FISHER ELEMENTARY, PASADENA, TX
FRAZIER EL, HOUSTON, TX
FRED ROBERTS MIDDLE SCHOOL, HOUSTON, TX
FREEMAN EL, HOUSTON, TX
GARDENS EL, PASADENA, TX
GARFIELD EL, HOUSTON, TX
GENOA EL, HOUSTON, TX
GOLDEN ACRES EL, PASADENA, TX
GUIDANCE CENTER, PASADENA, TX
JENSEN EL, PASADENA, TX
KELLER MIDDLE, PASADENA, TX
L F SMITH ELEMENTARY, PASADENA, TX
LAURA WELCH BUSH EL, HOUSTON, TX
MAE SMYTHE EL, PASADENA, TX
MARSHALL KENDRICK MIDDLE, PASADENA, TX
MATTHYS EL, SOUTH HOUSTON, TX
MCMASTERS EL, PASADENA, TX
MEADOR ELEMENTARY, HOUSTON, TX
MILLER INT, PASADENA, TX
MOORE EL, HOUSTON, TX
MORALES ELEMENTARY, PASADENA, TX
MORRIS MIDDLE, HOUSTON, TX
NELDA SULLIVAN MIDDLE, PASADENA, TX
PARK VIEW INT, PASADENA, TX
PARKS EL, PASADENA, TX
PASADENA MEMORIAL H S, PASADENA, TX
PEARL HALL EL, SOUTH HOUSTON, TX
POMEROY EL, PASADENA, TX
QUEENS INT, HOUSTON, TX
RED BLUFF EL, PASADENA, TX
RICK SCHNEIDER MIDDLE, HOUSTON, TX
SAN JACINTO INT, PASADENA, TX
SOUTH BELT EL, HOUSTON, TX
SOUTH HOUSTON EL, SOUTH HOUSTON, TX
SOUTH HOUSTON HIGH SCHOOL, SOUTH HOUSTON, TX
SOUTH SHAVER EL, PASADENA, TX
SOUTHMORE INT, PASADENA, TX
SPARKS ELEMENTARY, PASADENA, TX
STUCHBERY EL, HOUSTON, TX
TEAGUE EL, PASADENA, TX
TEGELER CAREER CENTER, PASADENA, TX
THOMAS HANCOCK EL, HOUSTON, TX
THOMPSON INT, HOUSTON, TX
TURNER EL, PASADENA, TX
WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY, PASADENA, TX
YOUNG EL, PASADENA, TX
MELILLO MIDDLE, HOUSTON, TX
SAM RAYBURN H S, PASADENA, TX
SOUTH HOUSTON INT, SOUTH HOUSTON, TX
JESSUP ELE, HOUSTON, TX
GW Carver Middle School, Waco, TX
Alta Vista Elementary, Waco, TX
Brook Avenue Elementary, Waco, TX
J H Hines Elementary, Waco, TX
Saint Lucas Lutheran School, Milwaukee, WI
Delphi Community High School, DELPHI, IN
Special Education, DELPHI, IN
High School Summer School, DELPHI, IN
Middle School Summer School, DELPHI, IN
BONDY INT , PASADENA, TX
Kermit King Elementary, Paso Robles, CA
RICHEY EL, PASADENA, TX
Delphi Community Elementary School & Camden Early Childhood Center, DELPHI, IN
Praise Center, McMinnville, OR
Lemoore Adult Sch (Islab), Lemoore, CA
Northside Elementary, DECATUR, AR
Decatur High School, DECATUR, AR
Decatur Middle School, DECATUR, AR
PITTSBURG HIGH SCHOOL, Pittsburg, TX
PITTSBURG JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, Pittsburg, TX
PITTSBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Pittsburg, TX
PITTSBURG PRIMARY SCHOOL, Pittsburg, TX
PITTSBURG INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL, Pittsburg, TX
Special Education Preschool, Modesto, CA
Madison High School-T, Madison Heights, MI
Wilkinson Middle School-T, Madison Heights, MI
ECCO Program, Eugene, OR
Sulphur Bluff, Sulphur Bluff, TX
Bard Blades High School, Salinas, CA
Saucon Valley Elementary School, Hellertown, PA
Saucon Valley Middle School, Hellertown, PA
Saucon Valley High School, Hellertown, PA
Bobby Barrett Elementary School, MOUNT IDA, AR
Mount Ida High School, MOUNT IDA, AR
Out of District, Ludlow, MA
Konawa Elementary, Konawa, OK
Konawa Upper Elementary, Konawa, OK
Konawa Middle School, Konawa, OK
Konawa High School, Konawa, OK
NECO - Drivers and Monitors, Worcester, MA
NECO - Maintenance, Worcester, MA
NECO - Nutrition, Worcester, MA
NECO - School Shop, Worcester, MA
NECO - Transportation Operations, Worcester, MA
Adamsville Elementary School, Adamsville, AL
Bagley Elementary School, Dora, AL
Bragg Middle School, Gardendale, AL
Brighton School, Bessemer, AL
Brookville Elementary School, Graysville, AL
Bryan Elementary School, Kimberly, AL
Bryant Park Elementary School, Birmingham, AL
Burkett Center, Morris, AL
Center Point Elementary School, Center Point, AL
Center Point High School, Center Point, AL
Chalkville Elementary School, Birmingham, AL
Clay Elementary School, Clay, AL
Clay-Chalkville High School, Pinson, AL
Clay-Chalkville Middle School, Trussville, AL
Concord Elementary School, Bessemer, AL
Corner High School, Dora, AL
Corner Middle School, Warrior, AL
Erwin Intermediate School, Center Point, AL
Erwin Middle School, Birmingham, AL
Fultondale Elementary School, Fultondale, AL
Fultondale High School, Birmingham, AL
Gardendale Elementary School, Gardendale, AL
Gardendale High School, Gardendale, AL
Grantswood Community School, Irondale, AL
Hueytown High School, Hueytown, AL
Hueytown Intermediate School, Hueytown, AL
Hueytown Middle School, Hueytown, AL
Hueytown Primary School, Hueytown, AL
Irondale Community School, Irondale, AL
Irondale Middle School, Birmingham, AL
JC Counseling and Learning Center, Birmingham, AL
Jefferson County IB Middle School, Pleasant Grove, AL
Jefferson County Virtual School, Birmingham, AL
Kermit Johnson Elementary School, Pinson, AL
Lipscomb Elementary School, Lipscomb, AL
McAdory Elementary School, McCalla, AL
McAdory High School, McCalla, AL
McAdory Middle School, McCalla, AL
McCalla Elementary School, Bessemer, AL
Minor Community School, Birmingham, AL
Minor High School, Adamsville, AL
Minor Middle School, Adamsville, AL
Mortimer Jordan High School, Kimberly, AL
Mount Olive Elementary School, Mount Olive, AL
North Jefferson Middle School, Kimberly, AL
Oak Grove Elementary School, Bessemer, AL
Oak Grove High School, Bessemer, AL
Pinson Elementary School, Pinson, AL
Pinson Valley High School, Pinson, AL
Pleasant Grove Elementary School, Pleasant Grove, AL
Pleasant Grove High School, Pleasant Grove, AL
Rudd Middle School, Pinson, AL
Shades Valley High School, Irondale, AL
Snow Rogers Elementary School, Gardendale, AL
U.W. Clemon Elementary School, Adamsville, AL
Warrior Elementary School, Warrior, AL
West Jefferson Elementary School, Quinton, AL
Morrison Elem P3, Morrison, OK
Morrison Elementary, Morrison, OK
Morrison Middle School, Morrison, OK
Morrison High School, Morrison, OK
BRUNI HIGH SCHOOL, BRUNI, TX
BRUNI MIDDLE SCHOOL, BRUNI, TX
OILTON ELEM, OILTON, TX
VLAC (K-12)-E, Waterford, MI
ACE Program-DE, Waterford, MI
SWR Athletics
Cement Public School District, Cement, OK
F. Donald Myers Education Center - CTE:BOCES K-12, Saratoga Springs NY, NY
Sanford Street TLC:BOCES K-12, Glens Falls, NY
CTE at SUNY Adirondack - Wilton:BOCES K-12, Saratoga Springs, NY
Southern Adirondack Education Center-ELD:BOCES K-12, Hudson Falls, NY
F. Donald Myers Education Center-ELD:BOCES K-12, Saratoga Springs, NY
Ballard Elementary:BOCES K-12, Saratoga Springs, NY
P-TECH:BOCES K-12, Gansvoort, NY
Fort Edward School:BOCES K-12, Saratoga Springs, NY
Hot Springs Elementary, Hot Springs, SD
Hot Springs Middle Sch, Hot Springs, SD
OCM Turning Point 9-12 Cortlandville, Liverpool, NY
OCM Turning Point K-5 Cortlandville, Liverpool, NY
Southern Adirondack Education Center - CTE:BOCES K-12, Hudson Falls, NY
BROWNFIELD HIGH SCHOOL, BROWNFIELD, TX
BROWNFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL, BROWNFIELD, TX
COLONIAL HEIGHTS, BROWNFIELD, TX
OAK GROVE, BROWNFIELD, TX
BRIGHT BEGINNINGS ACADEMIC CTR, BROWNFIELD, TX
Hacienda La Puente Adult Education, La Puente, CA
Earl L. Vandermeulen High School, Port Jefferson, NY
Edna Louise Spear Elementary, Port Jefferson, NY
Port Jefferson Middle School, Port Jefferson, NY
Lamar Elementary, LAMAR, AR
Lamar High School, LAMAR, AR
Lamar Middle School, LAMAR, AR
Vian Elementary School, Vian, OK
Vian Middle School, Vian, OK
Vian High School, Vian, OK
BOCES, Bedford, NY
CPSE Placements, Bedford, NY
CSE Placements, Bedford, NY
GED, Bedford, NY
Homebound-District Tutoring, Bedford, NY
Privately Placed In District, Bedford, NY
Privately Placed Out of District, Bedford, NY
School-Age Preschoolers, Bedford, NY
Transportation Only, Bedford, NY
UPK In Community, Bedford, NY
SLATON JUNIOR HIGH, SLATON, TX
STEPHEN F. AUSTIN ELEM, SLATON, TX
CATHELENE THOMAS ELEM, SLATON, TX
SLATON HIGH SCHOOL, SLATON, TX
SLATON DAEP, SLATON, TX
Little Lions, West Islip, NY
SAGE POINT ES, Moses Lake, WA
ENDEAVOR MIDDLE SCHOOL, Moses Lake, WA
COLUMBIA MS, Moses Lake, WA
FRONTIER MS, Moses Lake, WA
MOSES LAKE HS, Moses Lake, WA
NORTH ES, Moses Lake, WA
Sierra School of Solano County, Fairfield, CA
Sierra School of Sonoma County, Sebastopol, CA
Cecil Alternative Program, Elkton, MD
High Road School of Delaware, Wilmington, DE
High Road Upper School of Prince George's County, Lanham, MD
High Road School of Bloomington, Bloomington, IL
Sierra School of Weld County, Greeley, CO
High Road School of Boone County, Columbia, MO
High Road School of Southern Delaware, Felton, DE
Sierra School at Antioch, Antioch, CA
High Road School of Wright City, WRIGHT CITY, MO
High Road School of Sussex County, Georgetown, DE
Sierra School of Alhambra, Alhambra, CA
APEX, Colorado Springs, CO
Sierra School of Thompson, Loveland, CO
Chopticon High School - St. Mary's IDC, Mechanicsville, MD
High Road School of Peoria, Peoria, IL
Sierra School of San Diego, San Diego, CA
Northwest Center for Autism, Genoa, IL
Excel Academy of Roseland, Chicago, IL
Achieve Academy Philly East Campus, Philadelphia, PA
Excel Academy of Englewood, Chicago, IL
Excel Academy of Southwest, Chicago, IL
Excel Academy of South Shore, Chicago, IL
Spartan Academy, Richmond, VA
Thunderbolt Academy, Millville, NJ
High Road School of Hoffman Estate, Hoffman Estates, IL
High Road School of St. Joseph, St. Joseph, MO
Sierra School of Sacramento, Sacramento, CA
Undetermined School, Santa Barbara, CA
FAIRFIELD JR HIGH, FAIRFIELD, TX
FAIRFIELD ELEMENTARY, FAIRFIELD, TX
Tishomingo Elementary School, Tishomingo, OK
Tishomingo Middle School, Tishomingo, OK
Tms Alternative School, Tishomingo, OK
Tishomingo High School, Tishomingo, OK
Ths Alternative Academy, Tishomingo, OK
Co Op Wewoka, Paden, OK
High Road Academy of Howard County, Laurel, MD
PIQE - Alumni, National City, CA
PIQE - Bakersfield, Bakersfield, CA
PIQE - Bay Area, Santa Clara, CA
Barton Elementary School, Patchogue, NY
Tidwell Campus, Houston, TX
Central Elementary School, Dodge City, KS
Linn Elementary School, Dodge City, KS
Miller Elementary School, Dodge City, KS
Northwest Elementary School, Dodge City, KS
Beeson Elementary School, Dodge City, KS
Sunnyside Elementary School, Dodge City, KS
Soule Elementary School, Dodge City, KS
Dodge City Middle School, Dodge City, KS
Dodge City High School, Dodge City, KS
Comanche Middle School, Dodge City, KS
Ross Elementary School, Dodge City, KS
Amagansett School, Amagansett, NY
Out of District, Amagansett, NY
Luther Elementary, Luther, OK
Luther Middle School, Luther, OK
Luther High School, Luther, OK
Arches Academy, Orem, UT
Konawaena Middle School, Kealakekua, HI
Legacy Christian School, Noblesville, IN
District Wide, Duluth, MN
Early Childhood Family Ed, Duluth, MN
Merritt Creek Academy, Duluth, MN
Denfeld High School, Duluth, MN
East High School, Duluth, MN
Lincoln Park Middle School, Duluth, MN
Ordean East Middle School, Duluth, MN
Congdon Park Elementary School, Duluth, MN
Homecroft Elementary School, Duluth, MN
Lakewood Elementary School, Duluth, MN
Lester Park Elementary, Duluth, MN
Lowell Elementary School, Duluth, MN
Laura MacArthur Elementary School, Duluth, MN
Myers-Wilkins Elementary School, Duluth, MN
Piedmont Elementary School, Duluth, MN
Stowe Elementary School, Duluth, MN
Chester Creek Academy, Duluth, MN
Rockridge Academy, Duluth, MN
Arrowhead Academy, Duluth, MN
Special Education-Non-Public, Duluth, MN
Area Learning Center, Duluth, MN
ALC Middle Excel, Duluth, MN
ALC Elementary Excel, Duluth, MN
Bethany Crisis Shelter, Duluth, MN
Area Learning Center SWS, Duluth, MN
Superior Academy, Duluth, MN
Academic Excellence Online, Duluth, MN
Early Childhood/Special Ed, Duluth, MN
The Bridge, Duluth, MN
FAIRFIELD HIGH SCHOOL, FAIRFIELD, TX
FAIRFIELD INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL, FAIRFIELD, TX
Alcott Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Patricia Beatty Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Bryant Elementary School, Riverside, CA
RUSD Pre-School, Riverside, CA
Castle View Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Emerson Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Franklin Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Fremont Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Harrison Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Hawthorne Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Highgrove Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Highland Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Jackson Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Jefferson Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Kennedy Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Liberty Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Lake Mathews Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Longfellow Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Madison Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Magnolia Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Monroe Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Mt. View Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Pachappa Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Rivera Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Mark Twain Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Sunshine Early Childhood Center, Riverside, CA
Taft Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Victoria Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Washington Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Woodcrest Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Special Education, Riverside, CA
Riverside Virtual School Secondary, Riverside, CA
Riverside Virtual School Elementary, Riverside, CA
Riverside STEM Academy, Riverside, CA
Riverside STEM High School, Riverside, CA
Project Team, Riverside, CA
Central Middle School, Riverside, CA
Chemawa Middle School, Riverside, CA
Earhart Middle School, Riverside, CA
Gage Middle School, Riverside, CA
Miller Middle School, Riverside, CA
Opportunity, Riverside, CA
Sierra Middle School, Riverside, CA
University Heights Middle School, Riverside, CA
Summit View HB, Riverside, CA
Arlington High School, Riverside, CA
John W. North High School, Riverside, CA
Martin Luther King High School, Riverside, CA
Poly High School, Riverside, CA
Ramona High School, Riverside, CA
Lincoln High School, Riverside, CA
Raincross, Riverside, CA
LARSON HEIGHTS ES, Moses Lake, WA
DIGITAL LEARNING CENTER, Moses Lake, WA
Sandbox, Urbandale, IA
Granite Elementary, Granite, OK
Granite High, Granite, OK
California Avenue School, Riverbank, CA
Cardozo Middle School, Riverbank, CA
Riverbank High School, Riverbank, CA
Adelante High School, Riverbank, CA
Riverbank Language Academy, Riverbank, CA
Mesa Verde Elementary School, Oakdale, CA
Fatima High School, Westphalia, MO
Fatima Elementary, Westphalia, MO
ECC, Westphalia, MO
Assoc Supt Curric&Instr PK-6th, Pasadena, TX
Browne Middle School, Chelsea, MA
Chelsea Virtual Learning Academy, Chelsea, MA
Wright Middle School, Chelsea, MA
Clark Avenue Middle School, Chelsea, MA
NECO - Facilities
Fanning Building
Parent Information Center
Sierra School at Plano, Plano, TX
Out of District Programs, Chelsea, MA
Bluff Dale School, Bluff Dale, TX
Laurens Off Campus, Laurens, NY
Badillo Elementary School, Covina, CA
Cedargrove Elementary School, Covina, CA
Glen Oak Elementary School, Covina, CA
Special Education Services - Pre School, Covina, CA
Royal Oak Middle School, Covina, CA
Washington Elementary School, Glendora, CA
Willow Elementary School, Glendora, CA
Charter Oak High School, Covina, CA
Arrow High School, Glendora, CA
Bridges Community School, Glendora, CA
Oak Knoll Virtual Academy - Elementary, Glendora, CA
Oak Knoll Virtual Academy - Secondary, Glendora, CA
Out-of-District INCLUDE, new york, NY
Out-of-District INCLUDE, Jordan, NY
High Road School of the Quad Cities, Moline, IL
Safe Achieve Academy of Chicago, Chicago, IL
High Road School IDC at Centralia, Centralia, IL
HRS at Hanover Hills Elementary, Hanover, MD
Sierra School at McKinney, McKinney, TX
Glynn County School of Scholars, Brunswick, GA
y. Valle Vista PreSchool, Hemet, CA
y. Hamilton PreSchool, Anza, CA
y. Idyllwild Preschool, Idyllwild, CA
y. Little Lake PreSchool, Hemet, CA
y. Ramona PreSchool, Hemet, CA
y. Whittier PreSchool, Hemet, CA
y. Winchester PreSchool, Winchester, CA
y. Fruitvale PreSchool, Hemet, CA
y. Jacob Wiens PreSchool, Hemet, CA
y. McSweeny PreSchool, Hemet, CA
y. Hemet PreSchool, Hemet, CA
Out of District
Strong High School, STRONG, AR
Corrigan-Camden High School, Corrigan, TX
Corrigan-Camden Junior High School, Corrigan, TX
Corrigan-Camden Elementary, Corrigan, TX
San Joaquin Valley High - IS, Parlier, CA
FCS Peak-Hapeville, Hapeville, GA
FCS Peak-Union City, Union City, GA
High Road School of Belvidere, Garden Prairie, IL
High Road School of Mt. Prospect, Mt. Prospect, IL
High Road School of Naperville, Naperville, IL
High Road School of the South Suburbs, Custer Park, IL
Lattice, Santa Rosa, CA
Sierra School at Manor, Austin, TX
Out of District, Byfield, MA
Earlsboro Elementary, Earlsboro, OK
Earlsboro High School, Earlsboro, OK
Services Only, Byfield, MA
KLS Wichita, Wichita, KS
Bethel Elementary School, Shawnee, OK
Bethel Middle School, Shawnee, OK
Bethel Ms Alt Ed, Shawnee, OK
Bethel High School, Shawnee, OK
Bethel Alt Ed, Shawnee, OK
BCSD Coaches, Delmar, NY
Davenport IDC, Davenport, IA
Canyon View Group Home, East Wenatchee, WA
HUTTO VIRTUAL ACADEMY, HUTTO, TX
Boys Prep Bronx Elementary School, Bronx, NY
Boys Prep Bronx Middle School, Bronx, NY
Girls Prep Bronx Elementary School, Bronx, NY
Girls Prep Bronx Elementary School II, Bronx, NY
Girls Prep Lower East Side, New York, NY
ASP - Harlow Street
Collaborative - Goddard
Collaborative - Hartwell
Carelton, Syracuse, OH
DISTRICT OFFICE, Baldwin Park, CA
TBP: Arlington Campus, Arlington, TX
TBP: Grand Prairie Campus, Grand Prairie, TX
HPA: West Campus, White Settlement, TX
HPA: South Campus, Fort Worth, TX
HPA: Upper Campus, White Settlement, TX
TBP: Ewing Campus, Dallas, TX
TBP: 10th Street Campus, Dallas, TX
TBP: Jefferson Campus, Dallas, TX
TBP: Ledbetter Campus, Dallas, TX
TBP: Pafford Campus, Fort Worth, TX
TBP: Bolt Campus, Fort Worth, TX
TBP: Panola Campus, Fort Worth, TX
TBP: Mesquite Campus, Mesquite, TX
Frank E. Woodruff Elementary School, Bellflower, CA
Hubbell Elementary School, Norman, OK
(DO NOT USE) Syracuse Arts Academy - Antelope Junior High
Taunton Public Virtual Academy, Taunton, MA
Prue Elementary, Prue, OK
Prue High School, Prue, OK
ACCESS - Area #8 DS, Garden Grove, CA
ACCESS - Area #9 DS, Santa Ana, CA
ACCESS - Area #8 CL, Garden Grove, CA
ACCESS - Area #9 CL, Santa Ana, CA
Valley View High School, Valley View, TX
Valley View Middle School, Valley View, TX
Valley View Elementary, Valley View, TX
The Joseph Sears School, Kenilworth, IL
DHH-OCC, Costa Mesa, CA
CONNECTIONS at Mission Viejo High School, Mission Viejo, CA
CONNECTIONS at Harbor Learning Center, Fountain Valley, CA
OCDE-PIES DHH PROGRAM, Buena Park, CA
OC Regional DHH, Anaheim, CA
CONNECTIONS at Irvine, Irvine, CA
UNIVERSITY DHH, Irvine, CA
CONNECTIONS at Mann, Anaheim, CA
VENADO DHH, Irvine, CA
CONNECTIONS at Reilly, Mission Viejo, CA
CONNECTIONS at Newhart, Mission Viejo, CA
CONNECTIONS at Goldenwest, Huntington Beach, CA
CONNECTIONS at Hillview, Santa Ana, CA
CONNECTIONS at Knott, Buena Park, CA
CONNECTIONS at Saddleback, Mission Viejo, CA
Okarche Elementary, Okarche, OK
Okarche Junior High, Okarche, OK
Okarche High School, Okarche, OK
Raintree Montessori School, Lawrence, KS
MS School For The Blind, Jackson, MS
MS School For The Deaf, Jackson, MS
Student Services, OLYMPIA, WA
OoD Community School, NEWPORT, NY
Glover Elementary School, Broken Bow, OK
Assumption, Cincinnati, OH
Assumption North, Cincinnati, OH
CT Young Elementary, Cleves, OH
Early Head Start, Cincinnati, OH
Glendale Elementary, Cincinnati, OH
HCESC - ELP, CINCINNATI, OH
Holmes Elementary, Cincinnati, OH
Houston Elementary, Cincinnati, OH
Kemper Heights, Cincinnati, OH
Kids Thrive Day Treatment, Cincinnati, OH
Lincoln Heights Elementary, Cincinnati, OH
Lockland Annex, Cincinnati, OH
Mercer Elementary, Cincinnati, OH
North College Hill Head Start, Cincinnati, OH
Norwood View, Cincinnati, OH
Sharpsburg, Cincinnati, OH
Southwest Early Learning Center, Harrison, OH
Springmyer, Cincinnati, OH
Symmes Elementary, Loveland, OH
Pullman Community Montessori, Pullman, WA
BOCES ORANGE-ULSTER, Goshen, NY
LOWVILLE ES, LOWVILLE, NY
LOWVILLE HS, LOWVILLE, NY
LOWVILLE MS, LOWVILLE, NY
Support Staff No Building, LOWVILLE, NY
OoD Community School, LOWVILLE, NY
Administration Center SCM, Mishawaka, IN
Home Education-HS, Cincinnati, OH
Silver Creek High School, Silver Creek, NY
Silver Creek Middle School, Silver Creek, NY
Silver Creek Elementary, Silver Creek, NY
Out of District, Silver Creek, NY
East Elementary School, Long Beach, NY
Lido Elementary School, Lido Beach, NY
West Elementary School, Long Beach, NY
Lindell Elementary School, Long Beach, NY
Long Beach Middle School, Lido Beach, NY
Long Beach High School, Lido Beach, NY
HAZELWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, AUBURN, WA
AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL, AUBURN, WA
ALPAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, PACIFIC, WA
GILDO REY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, AUBURN, WA
Newton Elementary School, Ileanashire, Maryland
Pinnacle Middle School, New Herma, Cimișlia
Beach Union High School, East Jeneeland, Kokneses novads
Jefferson Elementary School, Tawandafort, Central Andros
Roosevelt Elementary School, Juliantown, Qazvīn
Seaside Elementary School, Connellyfurt, Sughd
Riverdale Middle School, Greenfelderville, Lhuentse
Easton High School, Lake Huldaland, Hatobohei
Barry Elementary, Chicopee, MA
Belcher Elementary, Chicopee, MA
Bellamy Middle, Chicopee, MA
Bowe Elementary, Chicopee, MA
Bowie Elementary, Chicopee, MA
Chicopee Comprehensive High School, Chicopee, MA
Chicopee High, Chicopee, MA
Dupont Middle, Chicopee, MA
Stefanik Elementary, Chicopee, MA
Lambert-Lavoie Elementary, Chicopee, MA
Sgt. Robert R. Litwin Elementary School, Chicopee, MA
Fairview Elementary, Chicopee, MA
18-22 Program, Chicopee, MA
Streiber Elementary, Chicopee, MA
Szetela, Chicopee, MA
Chicopee Academy 6-8, Chicopee, MA
Chicopee Academy, Chicopee, MA
Doyle Elementary, Doyle, TN
Bon De Croft Elementary, Sparta, TN
Cassville Elementary, Sparta, TN
Northfield Elementary, Sparta, TN
White County High, Sparta, TN
White County Middle, Sparta, TN
Woodland Park Elementary, Sparta, TN
Findlay Elementary, Sparta, TN
Culver School, Niles, IL
Cristo Rey Orange County High School, Santa Ana, CA
YES Prep White Oak, Houston, TX
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate, Atlanta, GA
PIONEER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Shelton, WA
PIONEER MIDDLE SCHOOL, Shelton, WA
Camdenton High School, Camdenton, MO
Lake Career & Technical Center, Camdenton, MO
Camdenton Middle School, Camdenton, MO
Capstone Center, Camdenton, MO
Dogwood Elementary, Camdenton, MO
Oak Ridge Intermediate, Camdenton, MO
Hurricane Deck Elementary, Camdenton, MO
Hawthorn Elementary, Camdenton, MO
Osage Beach Elementary, Camdenton, MO
Maintenance, Camdenton, MO
Transportation, Camdenton, MO
Bennington High School, Bennington, OK
Bennington Elementary School, Bennington, OK
NATIONAL TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, NEW PARIS, OH
NATIONAL TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL, NEW PARIS, OH
NATIONAL TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL, NEW PARIS, OH
G.W. Carver Elementary School, Yuma, AZ
Mary A. Otondo Elementary School, Yuma, AZ
R. Pete Woodard Junior High, Yuma, AZ
Preschool, Sebastopol, CA
Pioneer School District #41, Billings, MT
Valley View ISD Special Education Co-op, Valley View, TX
NY HOSPITAL HS ANNEX, WHITE PLAINS, NY
Immaculate Conception School, TUCKAHOE, NY
CLEARVIEW SCHOOL (THE), BRIARCLIFF MANOR, NY
BOCES SOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, RYE BROOK, NY
Eastchester HS Summer School, EASTCHESTER, NY
Pathways School, EASTCHESTER, NY
Ardsley HS, ARDSLEY, NY
Fox Lane High School, BEDFORD, NY
UCP OF ULSTER COUNTY, LAKE, NY
In District Services - Outside Location, Eastchester, NY
Homeschooled by Parent (by parent/guardian choice), Eastchester, NY
Homebound Tutored by District, Eastchester, NY
Home Schooled by Parent (not for SIRS), Eastchester, NY
Fusion Academy, WHITE PLAINS, NY
Behavior Analysts of NY, Eastchester, NY
Kessler Center - Easter Seals, Eastchester, NY
Not School Age Siblings, Eastchester, NY
Main Street School., IRVINGTON, NY
Minuteman Regional Vocational High School, Lexington, MA
Kualapuʻu Public Charter School, Kualapuʻu, HI
Out-of-District Students
Mountain View Elementary, Mercersburg, PA
Saint Thomas Elementary, Saint Thomas, PA
Mercersburg Elementary, Mercersburg, PA
Montgomery Elementary, Mercersburg, PA
James Buchanan High, Mercersburg, PA
James Buchanan Middle, Mercersburg, PA
Eastwood Elementary, Roseburg, OR
Fir Grove Elementary, Roseburg, OR
Fullerton IV Elementary, Roseburg, OR
Green Elementary, Roseburg, OR
Hucrest Elementary, Roseburg, OR
John C. Fremont Middle, Roseburg, OR
Joseph Lane Middle, Roseburg, OR
Melrose Elementary, Roseburg, OR
Roseburg High School, Roseburg, OR
Roseburg Virtual Elementary, Roseburg, OR
Roseburg Virtual Middle, Roseburg, OR
Sunnyslope Elementary, ROSEBURG, OR
Winchester Elementary, Winchester, OR
HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL, LIBERTY, TX
HARDIN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, LIBERTY, TX
HARDIN ELEMENTARY, LIBERTY, TX
Jane A. Neil Elementary School, Chicago, IL
Gardner-Strong Elementary, STRONG, AR
Northside Church, Newberg, OR
Porum Elem. School, Porum, OK
Porum High School, Porum, OK
Greenwood Christian Academy, Greenwood, IN
Greenwood Christian Academy High School, Greenwood, IN
Riverside High School, Riverside, NJ
Riverside Middle School, Riverside, NJ
Riverside Elementary School, Riverside, NJ
Administrative Offices, Hudson Falls, NY
Related Services ALL, Saratoga Springs, NY
School Support Services - Ballard Road, Gansvoort, NY
Human Resources - Ballard Road, Gansvoort, NY
HSE, Saratoga Springs, NY
Pratical Nursing, Hudson Falls, NY
Transportation, Saratoga Springs, NY
O & M, Saratoga Springs, NY
Technology Staff ALL, Saratoga Springs, NY
CTE at SUNY Adirondack -QBY:BOCES K-12, Hudson Falls, NY
PERRYTON HIGH SCHOOL, Perryton, TX
LUDI PENA MARTIN ACCEL EDUC CENTER, Perryton, TX
PERRYTON JR. HIGH, Perryton, TX
PERRYTON KINDER, Perryton, TX
JAMES L. WRIGHT ELEMENTARY, Perryton, TX
EDWIN F. WILLIAMS INTERMEDIATE, Perryton, TX
Reaching All Minds Academy, Durham, NC
FCS Peak-Roswell, Roswell, GA
New Hope Academy East, Arlington Heights, IL
Sierra School at Allen, Allen, TX
Sierra School at Angleton, Angleton, TX
Sierra School at Wylie, Wylie, TX
Sierra School Of Aurora, Aurora, CO
Sierra School of San Joaquin, Stockton, CA
Fowler Early Education Center, Fowler, CA
Academy For Language And Technology, Bronx, NY
Sparta High School, Sparta, MO
Sparta Middle School, Sparta, MO
Sparta Elementary School, Sparta, MO
Sparta PK Center, Sparta, MO
KIPP STRIVE Academy, Atlanta, GA
02-Florence A. Smith Elementary School, Oceanside, NY
03-Oaks Elementary School, Oceanside, NY
04-S. Oceanside Road Elementary School, Oceanside, NY
05-N. Oceanside Road Elementary School, Oceanside, NY
06-Kindergarten Center School, Oceanside, NY
07-Oceanside High School, Oceanside, NY
08-Fulton Avenue School, Oceanside, NY
09E-Walter S. Boardman Elementary School, Oceanside, NY
09M-Oceanside Middle School, Oceanside, NY
11-Oceanside High School-Castleton, Oceanside, NY
KIPP STRIVE Primary, Atlanta, GA
Carden Hall, Newport Beach, CA
Adams Elementary School, Riverside, CA
Union Hill School, Worcester, MA
Bellevue Elementary, Santa Rosa, CA
Kawana Springs Elementary School, Santa Rosa, CA
Meadow View Elementary School, Santa Rosa, CA
Taylor Mountain Elementary, Santa Rosa, CA
BUSD NPS 1, Santa Rosa, CA
Taylor Mountain Home Study Program, Santa Rosa, CA
BUSD Early Learning Center, Santa Rosa, CA
MLK Academy - PH Campus, Marin City, CA
MLK Academy - NV Campus, Sausalito, CA
State Preschool Program
Karen Acres Elementary School, Urbandale, IA
Olmsted Elementary School, Urbandale, IA
Urbandale High School, Urbandale, IA
Urbandale Middle School, Urbandale, IA
Valerius Elementary School, Urbandale, IA
Webster Elementary School, Urbandale, IA
MINERAL WELLS H S, MINERAL WELLS, TX
MINERAL WELLS ACADEMY, MINERAL WELLS, TX
MINERAL WELLS J H, MINERAL WELLS, TX
HOUSTON ELEMENTARY, MINERAL WELLS, TX
LAMAR ELEMENTARY, MINERAL WELLS, TX
TRAVIS ELEMENTARY, MINERAL WELLS, TX
Canyon Ridge School, Surprise, AZ
Luke Elementary School, Glendale, AZ
Countryside Elementary School, Surprise, AZ
Valley Vista High School, Surprise, AZ
Mango Elementary, Fontana, CA
Maple Elementary, Fontana, CA
SCRIC Sandbox, Binghamton, NY
Non-District Athletes, Silver City, NM
WA SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF, Vancouver, WA
WSD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Gateway Education Center, Warsaw, IN
Angier Elementary School, Waban, MA
Bowen Elementary School, Newton Centre, MA
Burr Elementary School, Auburndale, MA
Cabot Elementary School, Newtonville, MA
Countryside Elementary School, Newton Highlands, MA
Franklin Elementary School, West Newton, MA
Horace Mann Elementary School, Newtonville, MA
Lincoln-Eliot Elementary School, Newton, MA
Mason-Rice Elementary School, Newton Centre, MA
Memorial-Spaulding Elementary School, Newton Centre, MA
Peirce Elementary School, West Newton, MA
Underwood Elementary School, Newton, MA
Ward Elementary School, Newton Centre, MA
Williams Elementary School, Auburndale, MA
Zervas Elementary School, Waban, MA
Bigelow Middle School, Newton, MA
Day Middle School, Newtonville, MA
Brown Middle School, Newton Centre, MA
Oak Hill Middle School, Newton, MA
Newton North High School, Newtonville, MA
Newton South High School, Newton Centre, MA
Newton Early Childhood Program, Newton, MA
Broadmeadow Elementary, Rantoul, IL
Eastlawn Elementary, Rantoul, IL
JW Eater Jr. High School, Rantoul, IL
Northview Elementary, Rantoul, IL
Pleasant Acres Elementary, Rantoul, IL
PreK Program, Rantoul, IL
Bosley Elementary, Fort Worth, TX
Transportation, Carson City, NV
Westchester School for Special Children
Central High School, Newtonville, MA
Springboard, Newtonville, MA
Community Connections
Summit Academy High School, Bluffdale, UT
Kittitas, Wenatchee, WA
Methow, Wenatchee, WA
Peshastin, Peshastin, WA
Sunset Ridge, East Wenatchee, WA
Theuerkauf Elementary School, Mountain View, CA
Franklin Elementary School, Loomis, CA
Loomis Grammar School, Loomis, CA
Placer Elementary School, Loomis, CA
H. Clarke Powers, Loomis, CA
Penryn School, Penryn, CA
Ophir Elementary School, Newcastle, CA
Loomis Basin Charter, Loomis, CA
Home Hospital Program, Loomis, CA
PCOE PENRYN, Penryn, CA
NPS School Group LUSD, Loomis, CA
PIP/District Program, Loomis, CA
Private School Group LUSD, Loomis, CA
Washington Elementary, Jackson, MS
Meadowbrook Elementary School, Jackson, MS
Oak Ridge Elementary School
Willowvale Middle School
Sunflower Elementary School
Godley High School, Godley, TX
Godley Middle School, Godley, TX
R.B. Godley Elementary School, Godley, TX
Legacy Elementary School, Godley, TX
Pleasant View Elementary School, Joshua, TX
Harmony High School
Maplewood Primary School
Pinecrest Elementary School
Cedarwood Middle School
Golden Oaks Academy
Magnolia Park Junior High
Summit Ridge Elementary School
Valleyview Primary School
Birchwood Elementary School
Forest Grove Junior High
Elmwood Primary School
Riverdale Middle School
Live Oak Waldorf School, Meadow Vista, CA
Prince Jonah Kuhio Elementary, Honolulu, HI
RANDOLPH HIGH SCHOOL, UNIVERSAL CITY, TX
RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL, UNIVERSAL CITY, TX
RANDOLPH ELEMENTARY SCH, UNIVERSAL CITY, TX
COLLINSVILLE MIDDLE/HIGH, Collinsville, TX
COLLINSVILLE ELEMENTARY, Collinsville, TX
Bay Springs Elementary School, Bay Springs, MS
Bay Springs High School, Bay Springs, MS
Bay Springs Middle School, Bay Springs, MS
Stringer Attendance Center, Stringer, MS
Delphi Community Middle School, DELPHI, IN
Buckeye Fremont, Fremont, OH
Buckeye Mansfield, Mansfield, OH
Buckeye Marion, Marion, OH
Buckeye London, London, OH
KIRKWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TOPPENISH, WA
GARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TOPPENISH, WA
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TOPPENISH, WA
VALLEY VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TOPPENISH, WA
TOPPENISH MIDDLE SCHOOL, TOPPENISH, WA
TOPPENISH HIGH SCHOOL, TOPPENISH, WA
TOPPENISH PRE SCHOOL, TOPPENISH, WA
CATS ACADEMY, TOPPENISH, WA
Woodlawn Learning Center, Hopewell, VA
Harry E. James, Hopewell, VA
Dupont Elementary, Hopewell, VA
Patrick Copeland, Hopewell, VA
Carter G. Woodson, Hopewell, VA
Hopewell High School, Hopewell, VA
FRANKFORT SCHUYLER CENTRAL HS, FRANKFORT, NY
FRANKFORT SCHUYLER-REESE ROAD ES, FRANKFORT, NY
FRANKFORT SCHUYLER MIDDLE SCHOOL
Support Staff No Building, FRANKFORT, NY
OoD Community School, FRANKFORT, NY
Kepler Neighborhood School, Fresno, CA
Avilla Elementary School, Avilla, IN
East Noble High School, Kendallville, IN
East Noble Middle School, Kendallville, IN
North Side Elementary School, Kendallville, IN
Rome City Elementary School, Rome City, IN
South Side Elementary School, Kendallville, IN
Wayne Center Elementary School, Kendallville, IN
Marion Elementary, Marion, WI
Marion Junior/Senior High, Marion, WI
RVA, Marion, WI
Support Staff
Geneseo Middle/High School, GENESEO, NY
Geneseo Elementary School, GENESEO, NY
Transportation
Out of District Placed
Pacific Union Elementary School, Fresno, CA
Intercultural Montessori Language School, Chicago, IL
Clarian Pre- K, Carlstadt, NJ
Bradley Elementary School, Boston, MA
Lake Oconee Academy, Greensboro, GA
CuperDoodle Meyerholz, San Jose, CA
CuperDoodle Montclaire, Los Altos, CA
Streator High School, Streator, IL
Fremont H Teed Middle School, Kuna, ID
Kuna High School, Kuna, ID
The Urban Assembly School for Collaborative Healthcare, Brooklyn, NY
District Level - K12, Libby, MT
Libby Middle School, Libby, MT
Libby High School, Libby, MT
Libby Elementary School, Libby, MT
Green Street Academy, Baltimore, MD
Hollister High School, Hollister, MO
Hollister Middle School, Hollister, MO
Hollister Early Childhood Center, Hollister, MO
Hollister Elementary School, Hollister, MO
Gore Lower Elementary School, Gore, OK
Gore Upper Elementary School, Gore, OK
Gore High School, Gore, OK
Brookfield High School, Brookfield, CT
Candlewood Lake Elementary School, Brookfield, CT
Whisconier Middle School, Brookfield, CT
Oak Ridge Pre School, Oak Ridge, TN
Glenwood Elementary, Oak Ridge, TN
Linden Elementary, Oak Ridge, TN
Willow Brook Elementary, Oak Ridge, TN
Woodland Elementary, Oak Ridge, TN
Jefferson Middle School, Oak Ridge, TN
Robertsville Middle School, Oak Ridge, TN
Oak Ridge High School, Oak Ridge, TN
Waldorf School of Palm Beach, Boca Raton, FL
Higgins Community Academy, Chicago, IL
CROWNHILL ELEMENTARY, BREMERTON, WA
KITSAP LAKE ELEMENTARY, BREMERTON, WA
ARMIN JAHR ELEMENTARY, BREMERTON, WA
WEST HILLS ELEMENTARY, BREMERTON, WA
NAVAL AVENUE ELEMENTARY, BREMERTON, WA
WEST HILLS STEM ACADEMY, BREMERTON, WA
MOUNTAIN VIEW MIDDLE
HOME LINK PROGRAM, BREMERTON, WA
BREMERTON HIGH SCHOOL, BREMERTON, WA
Bremerton Summer School, BREMERTON, WA
RENAISSANCE HIGH SCHOOL, BREMERTON, WA
WASHINGTON YOUTH ACADEMY, BREMERTON, WA
MISC PROGRAMS, BREMERTON, WA
Out of District
Manhattan Hunter Science High School, New York, NY
DEWEYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL, ORANGE, TX
DEWEYVILLE ELEMENTARY, ORANGE, TX
SKIDMORE-TYNAN HIGH SCHOOL, SKIDMORE, TX
SKIDMORE-TYNAN JR. HIGH, SKIDMORE, TX
SKIDMORE-TYNAN ELEM., SKIDMORE, TX
EAST MARION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Columbia, MS
EAST MARION HIGH SCHOOL, Columbia, MS
WEST MARION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Foxworth, MS
WEST MARION HIGH SCHOOL, Foxworth, MS
WEST MARION PRIMARY SCHOOL, Foxworth, MS
CARL LOFTIN CTC, Columbia, MS
MARION COUNTY CENTRAL SERVICES, Columbia, MS
Liberty High School, Brentwood, CA
Freedom High School, Oakley, CA
Heritage High School, Brentwood, CA
Bolton Elementary School, Bolton Landing, NY
Bolton Central School, Bolton Landing, NY
NASTUC Behavioral Management Center, New Albany, MS
New Albany Elementary School, New Albany, MS
New Albany High School, New Albany, MS
New Albany Middle School, New Albany, MS
Newfane Early Childhood Center, Burt, NY
Newfane Elementary School, Newfane, NY
Newfane High School, Newfane, NY
Newfane Middle School, Newfane, NY
Newfane Summer HS, Newfane, NY
Newfane Summer Elementary, Newfane, NY
Newfane Summer MS
SAMUEL CLEMENS HIGH SCHOOL, Schertz, TX
ALLISON L STEELE E L C, Schertz, TX
BYRON P STEELE I I HIGH SCHOOL, Cibolo, TX
RAY D CORBETT JR HIGH, Schertz, TX
J FRANK DOBIE JR HIGH, Cibolo, TX
O G WIEDERSTEIN ELEMENTARY, Cibolo, TX
ROSE GARDEN ELEMENTARY, Schertz, TX
SCHERTZ ELEMENTARY, Schertz, TX
LAURA INGALLS WILDER INTERMEDIATE, Schertz, TX
BARBARA C JORDAN INTERMEDIATE, Cibolo, TX
MAXINE & LUTRELL WATTS ELEMENTARY, Cibolo, TX
NORMA J PASCHAL ELEMENTARY, Schertz, TX
GREEN VALLEY ELEMENTARY, Schertz, TX
JOHN A SIPPEL ELEMENTARY, Schertz, TX
ELAINE S SCHLATHER INTERMEDIATE, Cibolo, TX
CIBOLO VALLEY ELEMENTARY, Cibolo, TX
DAEP, Schertz, TX
Welcome Center, Hammond, IN
LITTLE CYPRESS-MAURICEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL, Orange, TX
LITTLE CYPRESS ELEMENTARY, Orange, TX
MAURICEVILLE ELEMENTARY, Orange, TX
LITTLE CYPRESS INTERMEDIATE, Orange, TX
LITTLE CYPRESS JUNIOR HIGH, Orange, TX
MAURICEVILLE MIDDLE, Orange, TX
Gonzaga Preparatory School, Spokane, WA
Fall 2024 Unregistered Incoming Freshmen, Santa Maria, CA
Kings Collegiate, Brooklyn, NY
Veva Blunt Elementary, Visalia, CA
Four Creeks Elementary, Visalia, CA
Frank Kohn Elementary, Tulare, CA
Akers CBI, Visalia, CA
Exeter CBI, Exeter, CA
Earlimart Elementary, Earlimart, CA
Reagan Elementary (Lindsay), Lindsay, CA
Washington Elementary (Lindsay), Lindsay, CA
Morton CBI, Porterville, CA
Wilson Middle School (Exeter), Exeter, CA
Superior CBI (Tulare), Tulare, CA
El Monte Jr. High, Orosi, CA
L. B. Hill Learning Center, Porterville, CA
Mid-County Community School, Visalia, CA
Tulare COE Juvenile Detention Facility, Visalia, CA
Burton Middle, Porterville, CA
Granite Hills High, Porterville, CA
Los Robles Elementary, Porterville, CA
Monache High, Porterville, CA
Olive Street Elementary, Porterville, CA
Pioneer Middle, Porterville, CA
Oak Street CBI, Porterville, CA
D Street CBI, Porterville, CA
Porterville High, Porterville, CA
Terra Bella Elementary, Terra Bella, CA
Vandalia Elementary, Porterville, CA
Live Oak Middle, Tulare, CA
Cutler Elementary, Cutler, CA
Dinuba High School, Dinuba, CA
Exeter High School, Exeter, CA
Farmsville Mid School, Farmersville, CA
FJ White Learning Center, Woodlake, CA
Orosi High School, Orosi, CA
Rocky Hill (Exeter), Exeter, CA
Roosevelt (Dinuba), Dinuba, CA
Washington Junior High (Dinuba), Dinuba, CA
Yettem Learning Center, Yettem, CA
Bartlett Intermediate, Porterville, CA
Dinuba CBI, Dinuba, CA
Maple Elementary, Tulare, CA
Maple Learning Center, Tulare, CA
Alice G Mulcahy Middle School, Tulare, CA
Tulare CBI #2 South, Tulare, CA
Wilson Elementary (Tulare), Tulare, CA
Conyer Elementary, Visalia, CA
El Diamante High School, Visalia, CA
Golden Oak Elementary, Visalia, CA
Golden West High School, Visalia, CA
Green Acres Middle School, Visalia, CA
Linwood Elementary, Visalia, CA
Mt Whitney High, Visalia, CA
OTP Learning Center, Visalia, CA
Annie Mitchell Elementary, Visalia, CA
Lincoln Elementary (Exeter), Exeter, CA
Divisadero Middle School, Visalia, CA
Global Learning Academy, Visalia, CA
Ridgeview Middle School, Visalia, CA
Alternative Achievement Program, Visalia, CA
Orosi CBI, Orosi, CA
Wilson Elementary (Dinuba), Dinuba, CA
Tulare County Infant Program, Visalia, CA
LEGACY RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
TIERRA ROSA ELEMENTARY
DR KIRK LEWIS CAREER AND TECHN, HOUSTON, TX
Caldwell CBI, Visalia, CA
Pinkham CBI III, Suite A/B, CA
Denton Elementary, Visalia, CA
LCCS - Senior High, Hartville, OH
LCCS - Elementary, Hartville, OH
LCCS - Junior High, Hartville, OH
Woodlake High School, Yettem, CA
Mission Oak High School-TCOE, Tulare, CA
Pixley Elementary-TCOE, Pixley, CA
Tulare Union High School-TCOE, Tulare, CA
Tulare Western High School-TCOE, Tulare, CA
Summit Collegiate High School-TCOE, Porterville, CA
Garden Elementary School-TCOE, Tulare, CA
Strathmore High School-TCOE, Strathmore, CA
PreK - Redmond, Redmond, OR
Sugar Grove Elementary School, Greenwood, IN
Ellipsis, Johnston, IA
North Iowa Elementary, Buffalo Center, IA
Waukee Innovation and Learning Center, Waukee, IA
North Iowa High School, Buffalo Center, IA
North Iowa Middle School, Buffalo Center,, IA
Oak City Academy, Garner, NC
BCSD-!District Office, Bedford, NY
Marion Out of District, Marion, NY
Dover-Sherborn High School, Dover, MA
Dover-Sherborn Middle School, Dover, MA
Chickering School, Dover, MA
Pine Hill School, Sherborn, MA
Substitutes, Pasadena, TX
WARE YOUTH CENTER, COUSHATTA, LA
Superintendent, Pasadena, TX
Tax Office, Pasadenia, TX
Printing & Publications, Pasadena, TX
Director of Budget, Pasadena, TX
Assoc Supt for Finance, Pasadena, TX
Purchasing, Pasadena, TX
Director of Accounting, Pasadena, TX
Research and Evaluation, Pasadena, TX
Human Resources, Pasadena, TX
Student Services, Pasadena, TX
Health Services, Pasadena, TX
Compliance Monitoring, Pasadena, TX
Workers Compensation, Pasadena, TX
Dir of School/Community Rel, Pasadena, TX
PISD Police, Pasadena, TX
Libraries & Instr. Materials, Pasadena, TX
Assoc Supt Spec Pgm, Pasadena, TX
Assoc Supt Leadership & Inst., Pasadena, TX
Grants Department, Pasadena, TX
Assoc Supt Projects/Planning, Pasadena, TX
Dir of Fine Arts, Pasadena, TX
Athletics Department, Pasadena, TX
Special Education, Pasadena, TX
Accountability & Compliance, Pasadena, TX
Facilities & Construction, Pasadena, TX
Maintenance, Pasadena, TX
Custodial Operations, Pasadena, TX
Transportation, Pasadena, TX
Food Service, Pasadena, TX
BUILDING & GROUNDS, Pasadena, TX
Exec Dir Curric & Instr, Pasadena, TX
Advanced Academics, Pasadena, TX
San Jacinto College - Central, Pasadena, TX
San Jacinto College - South, Pasadena, TX
5th School-Outplaced / Parent Choice, Brookfield, CT
RED RIVER HIGH SCHOOL, COUSHATTA, LA
RED RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, COUSHATTA, LA
RED RIVER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, COUSHATTA, LA
RED RIVER ACADEMIC ACADEMY, COUSHATTA, LA
Citrus High, Fontana, CA
Lincoln Middle School, Berwyn, IL
Jefferson Elementary School, Berwyn, IL
Karel Havlicek Elementary School, Berwyn, IL
Prairie Oak Elementary School, Berwyn, IL
Out-of-District Students, Toms River, NJ
Arcola Elementary School, Arcola, IN
Aspen Meadow Elementary School, Huntertown, IN
Carroll High School, Fort Wayne, IN
Carroll Middle School, Fort Wayne, IN
Cedar Canyon Elementary School, Fort Wayne, IN
Eel River Elementary School, Fort Wayne, IN
Hickory Center Elementary School, Fort Wayne, IN
Huntertown Elementary School, Huntertown, IN
Maple Creek Middle School, Fort Wayne, IN
Oak View Elementary School, Fort Wayne, IN
Perry Hill Elementary School, Fort Wayne, IN
Services Only, Fort Wayne, IN
Crystal Lake Central High School, CRYSTAL LAKE, IL
Crystal Lake South High School, CRYSTAL LAKE, IL
Cary-Grove High School, CARY, IL
Prairie Ridge High School, CRYSTAL LAKE, IL
Haber Oaks, CARY, IL
Alternative Placement
OUT OF DISTRICT STUDENTS, CRYSTAL LAKE, IL
Anthony Carnevale Elem, PROVIDENCE, RI
Central High, PROVIDENCE, RI
Nathan Bishop Middle, PROVIDENCE, RI
Vartan Gregorian Elem, PROVIDENCE, RI
William Dabate Memor Elem, PROVIDENCE, RI
Mary E Fogarty Elem, PROVIDENCE, RI
Dansville Early Childhood GSRP, Dansville, MI
Dansville Elementary School, Dansville, MI
Dansville High School, Dansville, MI
Dansville Middle School, Dansville, MI
SPED Infant Program, Salinas, CA
OUT OF DISTRICT, MONROE, WA
Times 2 Middle, PROVIDENCE, RI
Times 2 High, PROVIDENCE, RI
Times 2 Elem, PROVIDENCE, RI
DelSesto Middle, PROVIDENCE, RI
Alfred Lima Elem, PROVIDENCE, RI
Veazie Street Elem, PROVIDENCE, RI
George J West Elem, PROVIDENCE, RI
Esek Hopkins Middle, PROVIDENCE, RI
Robert F Kennedy Elem, PROVIDENCE, RI
Gilbert Stuart Middle, PROVIDENCE, RI
Nathanael Greene Middle, PROVIDENCE, RI
Roger Williams Middle, PROVIDENCE, RI
Hope High, PROVIDENCE, RI
Mount Pleasant High, PROVIDENCE, RI
Feinstein (Sackett) Elem, PROVIDENCE, RI
Harry Kizirian Elem, PROVIDENCE, RI
Classical High, PROVIDENCE, RI
E-cubed Academy, PROVIDENCE, RI
Jorge Alvarez High, PROVIDENCE, RI
JSEC High, PROVIDENCE, RI
West Broadway Middle, PROVIDENCE, RI
360 High School, PROVIDENCE, RI
Prov Career and Tech High, PROVIDENCE, RI
Newcomer Academy, PROVIDENCE, RI
A-Venture Academy, PROVIDENCE, RI
Chunko High School, Las Vegas, NV
Cowell High School, Austin, TX
Washington High School, Leesburg, VA
Aileen Colburn Elementary, Atwater, CA
Shaffer Elementary, Atwater, CA
Bellevue Senior Elementary, Atwater, CA
Delhi Educational Park High, Delhi, CA
Harmony Elementary, Delhi, CA
Dos Palos High, Dos Palos, CA
Selma Herndon Elementary, Livingston, CA
HOME HOSPITAL LIVINGSTON, Merced, CA
Los Banos Transition Center, Los Banos, CA
Lorena Falasco Elementary, Los Banos, CA
MCOE Los Banos High, Los Banos, CA
Los Banos Junior High, Los Banos, CA
Miano Elementary, Los Banos, CA
Volta Elementary, Los Banos, CA
Gustine Middle, Gustine, CA
Romero Elementary, Gustine, CA
Sandbox Elementary, Richmond, VA
Atwater Transition, Atwater, CA
Wardrobe Education Center, Merced, CA
Wolfe Transition, Merced, CA
Infant J50, Merced, CA
Infant Over Cap, Merced, CA
Frank Sparkes Elementary, Winton, CA
Merced Transition, Merced, CA
Danielson, Merced, CA
Winton Middle, Winton, CA
Floyd A. Schelby, Livingston, CA
MCOE Atwater High, Atwater, CA
El Capitan High, Merced, CA
MCOE Golden Valley HS, Merced, CA
MCOE Merced High, Merced, CA
Max's Sandbox, Anytown, TX
Ada Givens Elementary, Merced, CA
Donn B Chenoweth Elementary, Merced, CA
Cruickshank Middle, Merced, CA
John C. Fremont Elementary, Merced, CA
Galen Clark Preschool, Merced, CA
Herbert Hoover Intermediate, Merced, CA
Allan Peterson Elementary, Merced, CA
Alicia Reyes Elementary, Merced, CA
Margaret Sheehy Elementary, Merced, CA
Joe Stefani Elementary, Merced, CA
Tenaya Middle, Merced, CA
Buhach Colony High, Atwater, CA
Mitchell Senior Elementary_, Atwater, CA
Dos Palos Elementary_, Dos Palos, CA
Winfield Elementary_, Winton, CA
Jason's Sandbox, Las Vegas, NV
HOME HOSPITAL, Merced, CA
HOME HOSPITAL DELHI, MERCED, CA
HOME HOSPITAL DOS PALOS, Merced, CA
Bryant Middle School_, Dos Palos, CA
Gracey Elementary School_, Merced, CA
HOME HOSPITAL GUSTINE, Merced, CA
HOME HOSPITAL LOS BANOS, Merced, CA
HUFSD Non-District Public Students, Huntington Station, NY
Forrestal Elementary School, Great Lakes, IL
Hilmar Elementary School, HILMAR, CA
Christopher Robin East, Los Angeles, CA
Hollister Lake Elementary, Windsor, CO
Orchard Hill Elementary, Windsor, CO
Pearson's Corner Elementary School, Mechanicsville, VA
Bell Creek Middle School, Mechanicsville, VA
Patrick Henry High School, Ashland, VA
Eagle Grove Elementary - 801
Eagle Grove Contacts
Eagle Grove High School, Eagle Grove, IA
Robert Blue School, Eagle Grove, IA
Eagle Grove Elementary - 418, Eagle Grove, IA
Phoenixville Area Early L C, Phoenixville, PA
Barkley Elementary, Phoenixville, PA
Manavon Elementary, Phoenixville, PA
Schuylkill Elementary, Phoenixville, PA
Phoenixville Area Middle School, Phoenixville, PA
Phoenixville Area High School, Phoenixville, PA
Veribest Special Programs, Rowena, TX
Wall Special Programs, Rowena, TX
FAIRVIEW SPECIAL PROGRAMS, Rowena, TX
OLFEN SCHOOL, Rowena, TX
Preschool
A Family Place, McMinnville, OR
A Family Place Newberg, Newberg, OR
Angel's Playhouse, Salem, OR
Arce's Daycare, Woodburn, OR
Ark Angels Preschool, Salem, OR
Athletic Edge Preschool, Salem, OR
Becky's Childcare, Dallas, OR
Brenda's Little Ones, Salem, OR
Building Blocks Preschool Wilsonville, Wilsonville, OR
Busy Bugs Preschool, Sherwood, OR
Buttercup Hill, Salem, OR
CAHS Alejandra Soto, Woodburn, OR
CAHS Buena Crest, Keizer, OR
CAHS Center St and Outreach, Salem, OR
CAHS Dallas, Dallas, OR
CAHS Daycare - Thalia Diaz, Salem, OR
CAHS Independence, Independence, OR
CAHS Maple, Salem, OR
CAHS Middle Grove, Salem, OR
CAHS Santiam, Sublimity, OR
CAHS Silverton Road, Salem, OR
CAHS Wallace, Salem, OR
Capital Christian School, Salem, OR
Caterpillar Clubhouse Silverton, Silverton, OR
Cindy's Kids Daycare, Salem, OR
Community
Community Preschool, Salem, OR
Court St Christian, Salem, OR
Cozine I SPS, McMinnville, OR
Cozine Preschol Promise (WESD), McMinnville, OR
Creative Kidz Newberg, Newberg, OR
Daycare, Salem, OR
Dayton Pirate Preschool, Dayton, OR
Dragonfly Preschool Promise (WESD), Dallas, OR
Dragonfly SPS, Dallas, OR
ECC, Salem, OR
Enchanted Childcare Keizer, Keizer, OR
Faces of America Preschool, Salem, OR
Family Building Blocks Chelsea's Place, Salem, OR
FBB Indy Place, Independence, OR
Gervais SD Preschool, Gervais, OR
Grace Christian Preschool, Dallas, OR
Grand Ronde Head Start, Grand Ronde, OR
Happy Face Preschool, McMinnville, OR
Head Start, Salem, OR
Heather's Place Preschool, McMinnville, OR
Highland Preschool, Stayton, OR
Home, Salem, OR
Hundred Acre Academy - Dallas, Dallas, OR
Hundred Acre Academy - Salem, Salem, OR
Island Adventures Hayesville, Salem, OR
Kaleidoscope Preschool, Salem, OR
Kidco, Jefferson, OR
Kroc Preschool, Salem, OR
Kuebler Learning Center, Salem, OR
Laugh N Learn Academy Daycare, Monmouth, OR
Linfield Pre K, McMinnville, OR
Little Angels Preschool Daycare, Woodburn, OR
Little Bird Daycare - McMinnville, McMinnville, OR
Little Dreamers - Keizer, Keizer, OR
Little Friends Montessori (Center), Salem, OR
Little Hands (Las Manitas), Woodburn, OR
Little Lambs Preschool, Woodburn, OR
Little Learners, Lafayette, OR
Little Smiles In Home Daycare, Salem, OR
Little Sprouts, Salem, OR
Loving Beginnings, Salem, OR
Maria's Daycare & Preschool, LLC, Gervais, OR
McMinnville Montessori, McMinnville, OR
Mi Escuelita, Newberg, OR
Monmouth Independence Community Preschool, Monmouth, OR
Mustard Seed Montessori Playroom, Mt. Angel, OR
Nanas Learning Academy, Stayton, OR
Newberg Christian, Newberg, OR
Nonnie's Village (Sheridan HS), Sheridan, OR
North Marion Community Pre School, Aurora, OR
Northwest Christian Church, Newberg, OR
OCDC Concordia, Salem, OR
OCDC Independence, Independence, OR
OCDC McMinnville, McMinnville, OR
OCDC Seymour Center, Salem, OR
OCDC Silverton, Silverton, OR
OCDC Woodburn Settlemier, Woodburn, OR
Office, Salem, OR
One Acre Wood 45th St, Salem, OR
Perrydale Preschool, Amity, OR
Play & Learn Pre-K, Newberg, OR
Play and Learn Preschool, Newberg, OR
Poppin's Place Child Care, Sherwood, OR
Precious Cargo, Salem, OR
Priceless Treasures Liberty, Salem, OR
Priceless Treasures Skyline, Salem, OR
Queen of Peace Catholic Parrish, Salem, OR
Red Bucket Preschool, Newberg, OR
Riviera Christian, Salem, OR
Salem Academy (East), Salem, OR
Salem Keizer Head Start Baker, Salem, OR
Salem Keizer Head Start Bethel (East), Salem, OR
Salem Keizer Head Start Bush, Salem, OR
Salem Keizer Head Start Lee, Salem, OR
Salem Montessori, Salem, OR
SCDC Fairgrounds, Salem, OR
SCDC Liberty Gardens (South or Center), Salem, OR
SCDC Snapdragon, Dallas, OR
Seymour Center #2, Salem, OR
Sheridan AllPrep Academy, Sheridan, OR
Siletz Head Start, Salem, OR
Silver Falls Christian School, Silverton, OR
Silver Falls Preschool Promise, Silverton, OR
SK Migrant Pre-K, Salem, OR
SK Title 1 ESCC, Salem, OR
SKHS Auburn, Salem, OR
SKHS Battle Creek, Salem, OR
SKHS Clear Lake, Keizer, OR
SKHS ESCC, Salem, OR
SKHS Miller, Salem, OR
SKHS Myers, Salem, OR
SKHS Richmond, Salem, OR
SKHS Scott, Salem, OR
SKHS Seymour Center, Salem, OR
SKHS Wright, Salem, OR
St. Joseph Preschool, Salem, OR
St. Paul Parochial, St. Paul, OR
Stayton Elementary, Stayton, OR
Stepping Stones Early Learning Center, Salem, OR
The Exploration Center, Dallas, OR
The Goddard School, Hillsboro, OR
The Good Life Preschool, Dundee, OR
Tiny Hands Stayton, Stayton, OR
Titan Tots, Salem, OR
Twinkle Stars Childcare, Salem, OR
Western Oregon University, Monmouth, OR
Willamette Valley Christian School, Salem, OR
Woodburn (WESD) Preschool Promise, Woodburn, OR
Woodburn SD: Cipriano, Woodburn, OR
Woodburn SD: Creative Learning Center, Woodburn, OR
Woodburn SPS, Woodburn, OR
Yamhill Head Start Michael Eichman Center, McMinnville, OR
Yamhill Head Start Newberg, Newberg, OR
Yamhill Head Start Sheridan, Sheridan, OR
YMCA Preschool, Salem, OR
Grandhaven Elem School, McMinnville, OR
Newby Elem School, McMinnville, OR
Mapleton Elementary, Ashland, OH
Mapleton High School, Ashland, OH
Mapleton Middle School, Ashland, OH
Isaac Montañez Elementary, Brentwood, CA
District School - X, Brentwood, CA
SST Willow Creek, Spring, TX
Woodrow Wilson Elementary School, Sayreville, NJ
Samsel Upper Elementary School, Parlin, NJ
Sayreville Middle School, Parlin, NJ
Arleth Elementary School, Parlin, NJ
Sayreville War Memorial High School, Parllin, NJ
Dwight D. Eisenhower Elementary School, Parlin, NJ
Project Before at Cheesequake, Matawan, NJ
Harry S. Truman Elementary, Parlin, NJ
Project Before at Selover, South Amboy, NJ
Pleasantdale Middle School, Burr Ridge, IL
Pleasantdale Elementary School, La Grange, IL
Callisburg High School, Callisburg, TX
DAEP, Gainesville, TX
Callisburg Middle School, Callisburg, TX
Callisburg Elementary, Gainesville, TX
Tennessee Educational Technology Association, Johnson City, TN
Arizona College Prep Middle School, Chandler, AZ
Moreland Home Study Program, San Jose, CA
Crossings Christian School, Oklahoma City, OK
Test OneRoster File School, test, AZ
Neighborhood Charter School: Bronx, Bronx, NY
Neighborhood Charter School: Harlem, New York, NY
Spinning Hills Middle School, DAYTON, OH
Stebbins High School, Dayton, OH
Beverly Gardens Elementary School, DAYTON, OH
Mad River Middle School, DAYTON, OH
Remote Learning Center, Dayton, OH
Brantwood Elementary School, DAYTON, OH
Saville Elementary School, Dayton, OH
Mad River Early Childhood Center, Dayton, OH
Virginia Stevenson Elementary School, DAYTON, OH
Dover Intermediate School, Westlake, OH
Lee Burneson Middle School, Westlake, OH
Westlake Elementary School, Westlake, OH
Westlake High School, Westlake, OH
North Bay Elementary, North Bend, OR
North Bend High School, North Bend, OR
North Bend Middle School, North Bend, OR
Hillcrest Elementary, North Bend, OR
Johnie R. Daniel Elementary School, NORTHLAKE, TX
Molly Livengood Carter Elementary School, HASLET, TX
C.W. Worthington Middle School, Haslet, TX
Rob Elementary School, Anytown, NC
Arthur Elementary School, Mozelleside, Shimane
Jones Elementary School, Ryanfurt, Valle
Palma High School, Torphaven, Hhohho
Rob High School, West Margaritetown, Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Nelson Elementary School, Rosannabury, Govi-Altay
Corasanti, Utica, NY
Arizona College Prep High School, Chandler, AZ
Bogle Junior High School, Chandler, AZ
Casteel High School, Queen Creek, AZ
Hancock Elementary School, Chandler, AZ
Jacobson Elementary School, Chandler, AZ
Perry High School, Gilbert, AZ
Santan Elementary School, Chandler, AZ
Santan Junior High School, Chandler, AZ
Tarwater Elementary School, Chandler, AZ
A.I. Prince Adult Learning Center, Hartford, CT
Bristol Adult Learning Center, Bristol, CT
Bullard Havens Adult Learning Center, Bridgeport, CT
Eli Whitney Adult Learning Center, Hamden, CT
Norwich Adult Learning Center, Norwich, CT
W.F. Kaynor Adult Learning Center, Waterbury, CT
Henry Abbott Adult Learning Center, Danbury, CT
Ingrid B. Lacy Middle School, Pacifica, CA
Ortega Elementary School, Pacifica, CA
Douglas Taylor Elementary, Chicago, IL
SOAR Program, LAFAYETTE, LA
Lewis County Elementary School, Hohenwald, TN
Lewis County High School, Hohenwald, TN
Lewis County Intermediate School, Hohenwald, TN
Lewis County Middle School, Hohenwald, TN
Suncrest Elementary School, Frankfort, IN
Ann E. Smith Elementary, Ridgeland, MS
Early Childhood @ Assumption, Cincinnati, OH
Early Childhood @ Deer Park, Cincinnati, OH
Early Childhood @ Indian Hill, Cincinnati, OH
Early Childhood @ Terrace Park, Terrace Park, OH
Pathways Blue Ash, Blue Ash, OH
Learning Center, Cincinnati, OH
Pathways Scarlet Oaks, Cincinnati, OH
Blue Ridge Primary Elementary School, Frankfort, IN
Frankfort High School, Frankfort, IN
Frankfort Middle School, Frankfort, IN
Green Meadows Intermediate, Frankfort, IN
Johnsburg Central School/Junior/Senior High, NORTH CREEK, NY
Johnsburg Central School/Elementary, NORTH CREEK, NY
Sunset Ridge Elementary School, Pacifica, CA
Linda Mar Educational Center, Pacifica, CA
Ocean Shore Elementary School, Pacifica, CA
Cabrillo Elementary School, Pacifica, CA
Pacifica Independent Home Study, Pacifica, CA
Roosevelt Public School - Carson, Carson, ND
Robert L Bailey Elementary, PROVIDENCE, RI
Woods & Young Elementary, PROVIDENCE, RI
ASA Messer Elementary, PROVIDENCE, RI
Leviton Dual Language Elementary, PROVIDENCE, RI
Webster Avenue Elementary, PROVIDENCE, RI
Pleasant View Elementary, PROVIDENCE, RI
Martin Luther King Elementary, PROVIDENCE, RI
Frank Spaziano Elementary, PROVIDENCE, RI
Reservoir Avenue Elementary, PROVIDENCE, RI
Arcanum High School, Arcanum, OH
Arcanum Early Learning Center, Arcanum, OH
Arcanum Butler Elementary, Arcanum, OH
Arcanum-Butler Middle School, Arcanum, OH
ABRAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OCONTO FALLS ELEMENTARY
WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
OCONTO FALLS HIGH SCHOOL
RVA
Brandon High School-T, Ortonville, MI
Brandon Adult Transition Program-T, Ortonville, MI
Oakwood Elementary-T, Ortonville, MI
Brandon Middle School-T, Ortonville, MI
Harvey-Swanson Elementary-PK, Ortonville, MI
Harvey-Swanson Elementary-T, Ortonville, MI
Cooperative Middle School, Stratham, NH
East Kingston Elementary School, East Kingston, NH
Exeter High School, Exeter, NH
Kensington Elementary School, Exeter, NH
Lincoln Street School, Exeter, NH
Main Street School, Exeter, NH
Newfields Elementary School, Newfields, NH
Seacoast School of Technology, Exeter, NH
Stratham Memorial School, Stratham, NH
Swasey Central School, Brentwood, NH
Rise Center for Success/Rise Center PHS
Holly Park Academy (Test), Lansing, MI
Wilbur D. Rowe Middle School (RMS), Milwaukie, OR
Rich Acres Elementary School, Martinsville, VA
Ke Kula Kaiapuni 'o Ānuenue, Honolulu, HI
VIEW RIDGE ELEMENTARY ARTS ACADEMY, BREMERTON, WA
WEST SOUND TECHNICAL SKILLS CENTER, BREMERTON, WA
ELITE Elementary School, Vallejo, CA
ELITE High School, Vallejo, CA
ELITE Middle School, Vallejo, CA
IRCSD OOD Community School, PHILADELPHIA, NY
District Office, Exeter, NH
SVN Charter School, Kansas City, MO
Brownstone Intermediate School, Portland, CT
Gildersleeve School, Portland, CT
Portland High School, Portland, CT
Portland Middle School, Portland, CT
Portland Pathways Transition Program, Portland, CT
Valley View School, Portland, CT
Joseph Middle School, Las Vegas, NV
Alan & Andra Perrin Elementary School, Fort Worth, TX
Bokoshe Public School, Bokoshe, OK
KIPP OAK CLIFF ACADEMY, Dallas, TX
Headstart, Newark, OH
John Clem Elementary School, NEWARK, OH
Newark High School, NEWARK, OH
McGuffey Elementary School, NEWARK, OH
Heritage Middle School, NEWARK, OH
NCS Digital, Newark, OH
Hillview Elementary School, NEWARK, OH
Wilson Middle School, NEWARK, OH
Liberty Middle School, NEWARK, OH
Cherry Valley Elementary School, NEWARK, OH
Legend Elementary School, NEWARK, OH
Little Learners, Newark, OH
Ben Franklin Elementary School, NEWARK, OH
Carson Elementary School, NEWARK, OH
Chaffey Test Site
Thea Bowman Leadership Academy, Gary, IN
Brimfield Elementary, Kent, OH
Field High School, Mogadore, OH
Field Middle School, Mogadore, OH
Suffield Elementary, Suffield, OH
New Vision Learning Academy, Monroe, LA
Manhattan Charter School, New York, NY
Manhattan Charter School 2, New York, NY
WNYRIC Sandbox, West Seneca, NY
Oak Park Neighborhood Preschool, Oak Park, CA
Irvine Chinese Immersion Academy, Irvine, CA
Brookside Elementary, Oak Park, CA
Eugene International High School, Eugene, OR
Lafayette High School, Mayo, FL
Lafayette Elementary, Mayo, FL
Congregation Beth Shalom, Santa Clarita, CA
Floyd B. Watson School, Rockville Centre, NY
Francis F. Wilson School, Rockville Centre, NY
Jennie E. Hewitt School, Rockville centre, NY
Riverside School, Rockville Centre, NY
South Side High School, Rockville Centre, NY
South Side Middle School, Rockville Centre, NY
William S. Covert School, South Hempstead, NY
Columbus East Athletics, Columbus, IN
Columbus North Athletics, Columbus, IN
Southern Door Elementary School Sandbox, Santa Barbara, CA
SCHOOL OF CAREER AND TECHNICAL ED, New Albany, MS
Bosley Sandbox, Anytown, TX
W.E.B. Dubois Charter School, Fresno, CA
Carter G. Woodson Charter School, Fresno, CA
Del Rey, Victorville, CA
Mojave Vista, Victorville, CA
Irwin Academy, Victorville, CA
Challenger, Victorville, CA
Park View, Victorville, CA
Liberty, Victorville, CA
Village, Victorville, CA
Puesta del Sol, Victorville, CA
Lomitas, Victorville, CA
Endeavour, Victorville, CA
Green Tree East, Victorville, CA
Brentwood, Victorville, CA
Discovery, Victorville, CA
West Palms, Victorville, CA
Dr Ralph Baker, Victorville, CA
Galileo, Victorville, CA
Montessori, Victorville, CA
Sixth Street Prep, Victorville, CA
Early Childhood - Ronkonkoma, Ronkonkoma, NY
Early Childhood - Huntington, Huntington, NY
Early Childhood - Medford, Medford, NY
La Sierra Middle School, Visalia, CA
La Sierra High School, Visalia, CA
Independent Study, Visalia, CA
Intersession - Environmental Sciences Magnet, Hartford, CT
Intersession - Breakthough North
Schuylerville High School/High School, SCHUYLERVILLE, NY
Schuylerville Middle School/Middle School, SCHUYLERVILLE, NY
Eunice Thomas Elementary, Cassville, MO
Cassville Intermediate, Cassville, MO
Cassville Middle School, Cassville, MO
Cassville High School, Cassville, MO
New Bethel Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
Schuylerville Elementary School/Elementary, SCHUYLERVILLE, NY
JARRELL HIGH SCHOOL, JARRELL, TX
JARRELL MIDDLE SCHOOL, JARRELL, TX
JARRELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, JARRELL, TX
IGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, JARRELL, TX
DOUBLE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, JARRELL, TX
Gates Chili High School, Rochester, NY
Gates Chili Middle School, Rochester, NY
Walt Disney Elementary School, Rochester, NY, NY
Paul Road Elementary School, Rochester, NY, NY
Florence Brasser Elementary School, Rochester, NY, NY
Benton Central Jr.-Sr. High School, 47971, IN
Prairie Crossing Elementary, Oxford, IN
Otterbein Elementary School, Otterbein, IN
Richardson ISD, Richardson, TX
Neil Armstrong Elementary School, Rochester, NY, NY
Mexico High School, Mexico, MO
Davis H. Hart Career Center, Mexico, MO
Mexico Middle School, Mexico, MO
Eugene Field Elementary School, Mexico, MO
Hawthorne Elementary School, Mexico, MO
McMillan Elementary School, Mexico, MO
Children’s Day - Smithtown, Smithtown, NY
Children’s Day - Huntington, Huntington, NY
Early Childhood Center, Marianna, FL
St. Ignatius of Loyola School, Cincinnati, OH
Charles W Earle STEM Elementary, Chicago, IL
Extended Year School, Martinez, CA
Evergreen Elementary, Metamora, OH
Evergreen High School, Metamora, OH
Evergreen Middle School, Metamora, OH
Brooklyn STEM Academy, BROOKLYN, IN
Centerton Elementary School, MARTINSVILLE, IN
Green Township Elementary, MARTINSVILLE, IN
Paragon Elementary, PARAGON, IN
Poston Road Elementary, MARTINSVILLE, IN
Smith Fine Arts Academy, MARTINSVILLE, IN
South Elementary School of Communications, MARTINSVILLE, IN
John R. Wooden Middle School, MARTINSVILLE, IN
Bell Intermediate Academy, MARTINSVILLE, IN
Martinsville High School, MARTINSVILLE, IN
KCOE Early Learning Center, Hanford, CA
J.C. Montgomery School, Hanford, CA
Shelly Baird School, Hanford, CA
LHC, WABASH, IN
OJ Neighbours Elementary School, WABASH, IN
Wabash Middle School, WABASH, IN
Wabash High School, WABASH, IN
Northlake Elementary, Sacramento, CA
Northlake 7-8, Sacramento, CA
College Preparatory Middle School, Spring Valley, CA
Mt. Sinai High School, Mt Sinai, NY
Mt Sinai Middle School, Mt Sinai, NY
Mt. Sinai Elementary School, Mt Sinai, NY
Out of District Students, Mount Sinai, NY
Home Schooled, Mount Sinai, NY
Students Placed By Parents, Mount Sinai, NY
Pre-K w/ Disabilities, Mount Sinai, NY
Non-Grad/GED Program, Mount Sinai, NY
Universal PreK, Mount Sinai, NY
Clark Wood Elementary School
Cowanesque Valley High School
R.B. Walter Elementary School
Westfield Area Elementary School
Williamson High School
Boswell EL, Boswell, OK
Boswell HS, Boswell, OK
Boswell JH, Boswell, OK
CHRISTOVAL HIGH SCHOOL, CHRISTOVAL, TX
CHRISTOVAL ELEMENTARY, CHRISTOVAL, TX
Petaluma Elementary District Office, Petaluma, CA
Lura M. Sharp Elementary, Pulaski, NY
Pulaski Middle and High School, Pulaski, NY
Liberty County Adult School, BRISTOL, FL
Robbinsville High School, Trenton, NJ
Pond Road Middle School, Robbinsville Twp, NJ
Sharon Elementary School, Robbinsville Twp, NJ
CHOICE School, Robbinsville, NJ
Out-of-District Students, Robbinsville, NJ
Pre-Registration, Robbinsville, NJ
Summer School, Robbinsville, NJ
Milford High School, Milford, IL
Milford Grade School, Milford, IL
Martin Annex, East Providence, RI
Edward R. Martin Middle School, East Providence, RI
East Providence High School, East Providence, RI
Kent Heights Elementary, East Providence, RI
Alice M. Waddington Elementary, Riverside, RI
Agnes B. Hennessey Elementary, East Providence, RI
Emma G. Whiteknact Elementary, East Providence, RI
Riverside Middle School, Riverside, RI
Silver Spring Elementary, East Providence, RI
Orlo Avenue Elementary, East Providence, RI
Myron J. Francis Elementary, Rumford, RI
Flower Mound Public School, Lawton, OK
The Villages High School, Middleton, FL
The Villages Charter Middle, THE VILLAGES, FL
The Villages Charter Elem, THE VILLAGES, FL
VCES at Middleton, Middleton, FL
VCMS at Middleton, MIddleton, FL
James R.D. Oldham PreK, Riverside, RI
TECCA Connections Academy, East Walpole, MA
Challenger Middle School, Colorado Springs, CO
Liberty High School, Colorado Springs, CO
Chinook Trail Elementary, Colorado Springs, CO
Ferndale Elementary, Ferndale, CA
Ferndale High School, Ferndale, CA
UTTUA at TYLER, TYLER, TX
UTTUA at LONGVIEW, LONGVIEW, TX
UTTUA at PALESTINE, PALESTINE, TX
Alice Peck Learning Center, Hamden, CT
Bear Path Elementary School, Hamden, CT
Church Street Elementary School, Hamden, CT
Dunbar Hill Elementary School, Hamden, CT
Hamden Collaborative Learning Center, Hamden, CT
Hamden High School, Hamden, CT
Hamden Middle School, Hamden, CT
Hamden Transition Academy, Hamden, CT
Helen Street Elementary School, Hamden, CT
Ridge Hill Elementary School, Hamden, CT
Shepherd Glen Elementary School, Hamden, CT
Spring Glen Elementary School, Hamden, CT
West Woods Elementary School, Hamden, CT
Manteno Middle School, MANTENO, IL
Manteno High School, MANTENO, IL
Manteno Elementary School, Manteno, IL
Comal Independent School District -Sandbox, New Braunfels, TX
Hawks View Elementary School, Sherwood, OR
Sherwood Middle School, Sherwood, OR
Sherwood High School, Sherwood, OR
Archer Glen Elementary School, Sherwood, OR
Middleton Elementary School, Sherwood, OR
Ridges Elementary School, Sherwood, OR
STRIDE Academy, St. Cloud, MN
Fort Supply Schools Elem, Fort Supply, OK
Fort Supply Schools Hs, Fort Supply, OK
After-school@473, Howard Beach, NY
Millington Central Middle High, MILLINGTON, TN
Millington Primary, MILLINGTON, TN
Millington Intermediate, MILLINGTON, TN
Bremen High School, Midlothian, IL
Tinley Park High School, Tinley Park, IL
Bayville Intermediate School
Bayville Primary School
Locust Valley Intermediate School
Locust Valley Middle/High School
Pre-K and Early Childhood
Beckemeyer Grade School
Hillsboro Junior High School
Hillsboro High School
Birth to 3
Springfield Elementary, Anytown, NC
Beverly Hills High, Beverly Hills, CA
Adams Intermediate, Dallas, TX
Malcom Middle School, Centraltown, ID
WALTHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Walthill, NE
WALTHILL HIGH SCHOOL, Walthill, NE
Georgia Leaders of Educational Technology, Fayetteville, GA
Riverton Elementary School, Riverton, KS
Riverton Middle School, Riverton, KS
Riverton High School, Riverton, KS
Frank J. Carasiti Elementary School
Joseph A. Edgar Intermediate School
Rocky Point High School
Rocky Point Middle School
East Washington Academy, Muncie, IN
Grissom Elementary School, Muncie, IN
Longfellow Elementary School, Muncie, IN
Muncie Area Career Center, Muncie, IN
Muncie Central High School, Muncie, IN
Muncie Virtual Academy, Muncie, IN
North View Elementary School, Muncie, IN
Northside Middle School, Muncie, IN
South View Elementary School, Muncie, IN
Southside Middle School, Muncie, IN
West View Elementary School, Muncie, IN
Youth Opportunity Center, Muncie, IN
North County Charter School, Vero Beach, FL
Backman Elementary, Salt Lake City, UT
Holland Township School, Milford, NJ
Westside Middle School 2024-2025, Memphis, TN
TRANSPORTATION, Colorado Springs, CO
Hillcrest High School, Country Club Hills, IL
Oak Forest High School, Oak Forest, IL
Palacios Junior Senior High School, Palacios, TX
Central Elementary School, Palacios, TX
East Side Intermediate School, Palacios, TX
Ann Mac Arthur Primary School
Product Team School, Goleta, CA
OOD Placement, MONTICELLO, NY
Caseyville Elementary School, CASEYVILLE, IL
Collinsville High School, COLLINSVILLE, IL
Collinsville Middle School, COLLINSVILLE, IL
Dorris Intermediate School, COLLINSVILLE, IL
Hollywood Alternative School, CASEYVILLE, IL
Jefferson Elementary School, COLLINSVILLE, IL
Kreitner Elementary School, COLLINSVILLE, IL
Maryville Elementary School, MARYVILLE, IL
Renfro Elementary School, COLLINSVILLE, IL
Summit Elementary School, COLLINSVILLE, IL
Twin Echo Elementary School, COLLINSVILLE, IL
Webster Elementary School, COLLINSVILLE, IL
Little Prairie Preschool, Oxford, IN
Unatego Middle School, Otego, NY
Unatego Elementary, Unadilla, NY
Unatego High School, Otego, NY
SCHENEVUS CENTRAL SCHOOL, Otego, NY
SpringBrook, Otego, NY
BOCES DCMO - HARROLD Campus, Otego, NY
BOCES DCMO - CHENANGO Campus, Otego, NY
ONC BOCES, Otego, NY
UNADILLA VALLEY MS, Otego, NY
Cullman Cottage - Unatego Pre-School, Otego, NY
SIDNEY ES, Otego, NY
Otsego Christian Academy, Otego, NY
MORRIS CSD, Otego, NY
UNADILLA VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Otego, NY
Keokuk Community School - TEST School, Keokuk, IA
Dunellen High School, Dunellen, NJ
Lincoln Middle School, Dunellen, NJ
John P. Faber Elementary School, Dunellen, NJ
Plattsburgh Hornets Athletics, Plattsburgh, NY
Summer School, Loomis, CA
District Office, Sherwood, OR
Birchview Elementary, PLYMOUTH, MN
PRE ENROLLMENT HOLDING SCHOOL, San Jose, CA
Hammond Academy Middle School, Hammond, IN
Hammond Academy of Science and Technology, Hammond, IN
HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, Hollidaysburg, PA
HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, Hollidaysburg, PA
FOOT OF TEN ELEMENTARY, Hollidaysburg, PA
CHARLES W LONGER ELEMENTARY, Hollidaysburg, PA
FRANKSTOWN ELEMENTARY, Hollidaysburg, PA
Newton Christian School
Aurora Heights Elementary School, Newton, IA
Berg Elementary School, Newton, IA
Emerson Hough Elementary School, Newton, IA
Newton Preschool, Newton, IA
Thomas Jefferson Elementary School, Newton, IA
Woodrow Wilson Elementary School, Newton, IA
YMCA Preschool, Newton, IA
Peck Preschool, Newton, IA
Newton Senior High School, Newton, IA
WEST High School, Newton, IA
Berg Middle School, Newton, IA
TROY SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Moscow Mills, MO
Turning Sun Smoke Rise, Stone Mountain, GA
Primary Charter School, Tracy, CA
Discovery Middle School, Tracy, CA
Millennium High School, Tracy, CA
Oakland School for the Arts High School, Oakland, CA
Oakland School for the Arts Middle School, Oakland, CA
Census, PITTSBURGH, PA
Bethel High School, Bethel, CT
Bethel Middle School, Bethel, CT
RMT Johnson Elementary School, Bethel, CT
BROOKLYN HIGH SCHOOL, BROOKLYN, OH
BROOKLYN SCHOOL, BROOKLYN, OH
Greensburg Comm High School, GREENSBURG, IN
Greensburg Junior High, GREENSBURG, IN
Greensburg Elementary, GREENSBURG, IN
SOESD-GP-Gilbert Creek CDC, Grants Pass, OR
SOESD-GP-Grants Pass Office, Grants Pass, OR
SOESD-MED-Grape Street Office, Medford, OR
SOESD-MED-West Main Office, Medford, OR
SOESD-KF-Klamath Falls Office, Klamath Falls, OR
REGIONAL-KlamathCo, Medford, OR
REGIONAL-JosephineCo, Medford, OR
REGIONAL-JacksonCo, Medford, OR
Skyward North High School, Stevens Point, WI
*Eastchester High School*, EASTCHESTER, NY
*Eastchester Middle School*, EASTCHESTER, NY
*Anne Hutchinson School*, EASTCHESTER, NY
*Greenvale Elementary School*, SCARSDALE, NY
*Waverly School*, EASTCHESTER, NY
CPSE, WHITE PLAINS, NY
Hospital residential care (not placed by school district), Eastchester, NY
The Community School of Bergen County, Teaneck, NJ
SW BOCES Occupational Ed, Eastchester, NY
Transfer Building, Eastchester, NY
Transportation, Eastchester, NY
Out of District, Eastchester, NY
Eastchester District Office - Staff Only, Eastchester, NY
Helen Keller Middle School, Easton, CT
HomeSchooled, Easton, CT
Joel Barlow High School, Redding, CT
John Read Middle School, Redding, CT
Outplaced School, Easton, CT
Redding Elementary School, Redding, CT
Samuel Staples Elementary School, Easton, CT
Anna H. Rockwell Elementary School, Bethel, CT
Frank A. Berry Elementary School, Bethel, CT
West Oso High School, Corpus Christi, TX
West Oso Junior High School, Corpus Christi, TX
John F. Kennedy Elementary, Corpus Christi, TX
West Oso Elementary, Corpus Christi, TX
Substitutes, EASTCHESTER, NY
Centerra Mirage STEM Academy, Goodyear, AZ
Eliseo C. Felix School, Goodyear, AZ
Avondale Middle School, Avondale, AZ
Desert Star School, Goodyear, AZ
Desert Thunder School, Goodyear, AZ
Wildflower Accelerated Academy, Goodyear, AZ
Lattie Coor School, Avondale, AZ
Michael Anderson School, Avondale, AZ
Copper Trails School, Goodyear, AZ
Project Before at The Learning Experience
Sayreville School District/Administration Building, Sayreville, NJ
Project Before at Peace Rose, Sayreville, NJ
Project Before at Kidzland Childcare and Learning Center, Sayreville, NJ
Project Before at Garden Friends on Main, Sayreville, NJ
Project Before at Garden Friends on Bordentown, Sayreville, NJ
Project Before at Acelero Learning, Sayreville, NJ
Bombers Beyond, Sayreville, NJ
MONROEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Monroeville, OH
MONROEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL, MONROEVILLE, OH
Saranac High School/High School, SARANAC, NY
Saranac Middle School/Middle School, SARANAC, NY
Saranac Elementary/Elementary, SARANAC, NY
Morrisonville Elementary/Elementary, MORRISONVILLE, NY
Saranac CSD/Pre-School, DANNEMORA, NY
East Amwell Township School, Ringoes, NJ
Mohonasen High School/High School, SCHENECTADY, NY
Draper Middle School/Middle, SCHENECTADY, NY
Pinewood Intermediate /Intermediate, SCHENECTADY, NY
Bradt Elementary, SCHENECTADY, NY
Insight PA Cyber Charter Elementary School, Exton, PA
Insight PA Cyber Charter High School, Exton, PA
Insight PA Cyber Charter Middle School, Exton, PA
Sunrise Drive Elementary School, Tucson, AZ
Manzanita Elementary School, Tucson, AZ
Orange Grove Middle School, Tucson, AZ
Canyon View Elementary School, Tucson, AZ
Valley View Early Learning Center, Tucson, AZ
Esperero Canyon Middle School, Tucson, AZ
Ventana Vista Elementary School, Tucson, AZ
Catalina Foothills High School, Tucson, AZ
Hubbard Elementary School, Kuna, ID
Indian Creek Elementary School, Kuna, ID
Ross Elementary School, Kuna, ID
Crimson Point Elementary School, Kuna, ID
Silver Trail Elementary School, Meridian, ID
Kuna Middle School, Kuna, ID
Swan Falls High School, Meridian, ID
Initial Point High School, Kuna, ID
Reed Elementary School, Kuna, ID
International Community School, Decatur, GA
YCOE/Spring Valley Primary, Marysville, CA
District Building, LE ROY, NY
Wolcott Street School, LE ROY, NY
Le Roy Jr.-Sr. High School, LE ROY, NY
East Rochester:Elementary, East Rochester, NY
East Rochester:Jr/Sr High School, East Rochester, NY, NY
Hill & Plain Elementary School, New Milford, CT
New Milford High School, New Milford, CT
Northville Elementary School, New Milford, CT
Sarah Noble Intermediate School, New Milford, CT
Schaghticoke Middle School, New Milford, CT
Hamilton Career and Technology Center, Westminster, SC
Oconee Academy, Seneca, SC
Oconee Academy - Middle, Seneca, SC
Northside Elementary School, Seneca, SC
Ravenel Elementary School, Seneca, SC
Seneca Middle School, Seneca, SC
Seneca High School, Seneca, SC
James M Brown Elementary School, Walhalla, SC
Keowee Elementary School, Seneca, SC
Walhalla Elementary School, West Union, SC
Walhalla Middle School, Walhalla, SC
Walhalla High School, Walhalla, SC
Fair-Oak Elementary School, Westminster, SC
Oakway Intermediate School, Westminster, SC
Orchard Park Elementary School, Westminster, SC
Westminster Elementary School, Westminster, SC
West-Oak Middle School, Westminster, SC
West-Oak High School, Westminster, SC
Tamassee-Salem Elementary School, Tamassee, SC
Tamassee-Salem Middle/High, Salem, SC
Blue Ridge Elementary School, Seneca, SC
Nuview Union School District, Nuevo, CA
Hope Elementary School District, Santa Barbara, CA
Santa Barbara Unified School District, Santa Barbara, CA
iLEAD Schools, Castaic, CA
Aspire Los Angeles, Huntington Park, CA
Aspire Central Valley, Sacramento, CA
Diocese of San Jose, San Jose, CA
Aspire Bay Area, Area, CA
Santa Maria-Bonita School District, Santa Maria, CA
Le Grand Union High School District, Le Grand, CA
AmeriSchools District, Tucson, AZ
El Dorado Union High School District, Placerville, CA
Goleta Union School District, Goleta, CA
Weaver Union School District, Merced, CA
Equitas Academy Charter Schools, Los Angeles, CA
Hilmar Unified School District, Hilmar, CA
Sierra Sands Unified School District, Ridgecrest, CA
The Bay Group, Hemet, CA
Bright Star Schools, Los Angeles, CA
SAU67, BOW, NH
Growing Place, Santa Monica, CA
Journey Community Schools, Memphis, TN
Rio Bravo-Greeley Union School District, Bakersfield, CA
Ballico Cressey School District, Ballico, CA
Alta Public Schools, Walnut Park, CA
AIMS K-12 College Prep, Oakland, CA
Merced Union High School District, Atwater, CA
Salinas City Elementary School District, SALINAS, CA
Gateway Public Schools, San Francisco, CA
Blackstone Valley Prep Mayoral Academy, Cumberland, RI
Farmington Central School District #265, Farmington, IL
The Learning Choice Academy, La Mesa, CA
The School of Arts and Enterprise, Pomona, CA
Newman Crows Landing Unified School District, Newman, CA
Valley Oaks Charter Schools, Bakersfield, CA
Friends of Crown Heights, Brooklyn, NY
Audubon Schools, New Orleans, LA
Carpinteria Unified School District, Carpinteria, CA
Child Start Inc., Napa, CA
Warren-Walker School, San Diego, CA
Dos Palos Oro Loma Joint Unified School District, Dos Palos, CA
Guadalupe Union School District, Guadalupe, CA
Golden Valley Charter Schools, Folsom, CA
Liberty County School District, Bristol, FL
Los Angeles Leadership Academy, Los Angeles, CA
BASIS Charter Schools, Scottsdale, AZ
Alliance College-Ready Public Schools, Los Angeles, CA
Chatom Union School District, Turlock, CA
Garden Grove Unified School District, Grove, CA
KIPP Philadelphia Public Schools, Philadelphia, PA
Santa Clara Parish, Oxnard, CA
Navigator Schools, Hollister, CA
Buellton Union School District, Buellton, CA
Graham Independent School District, Graham, TX
Western Sierra Charter Schools, Oakhurst, CA
Planada Elementary School District, Planada, CA
Keyes Union School District, Keyes, CA
Andrews Independent School District, Andrews, TX
The Classical Academies, Escondido, CA
Aspen Public Schools, Fresno, CA
Atwater Elementary School District, Atwater, CA
Orcutt Union School District, Orcutt, CA
El Dorado County Office of Education, Placerville, CA
John Adams Academies, Inc., Roseville, CA
Taylion District Office, Victorville, CA
Richard Allen School District, Dayton, OH
Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools - West Learning Community, The Atrium Charlotte, NC
Great Valley Academy Schools, Modesto, CA
Nekoosa School District, Nekoosa, WI
Pivot Charter School, Chico, CA
Delhi Unified School District, Delhi, CA
Conestoga Public Schools, Murray, NE
Livingston Union School District, Livingston, CA
Banning Unified School District, Banning, CA
L4L - Ambassador Phillip V. Sanchez Public Charter II, Fresno, CA
L4L - Assurance Learning Academy, Pacoima, CA
L4L - Alta Vista Innovation High School, Hesperia, CA
L4L - Antelope Valley Learning Academy, Palmdale, CA
L4L - Crescent Valley Public Charter School II, Visalia, CA
L4L - Crescent View South Public Charter High School II, Fresno, CA
L4L - Crescent View West Charter School, Fresno, CA
L4L - Desert Sands Charter High School, Lancaster, CA
L4L - Diego Hills Central, San Diego, CA
L4L - Kings Valley Academy II, Hanford, CA
L4L - Mission View Public School, Valencia, CA
L4L - Orange County Workforce Innovation High School, Anaheim, CA
L4L - San Diego Workforce Innovation High School, National City, CA
L4L - Vista Real, Ventura, CA
Flex High Ohio, Columbus, OH
L4L - Mission Academy, Lancaster, CA
LLAC, Lancaster, CA
Value Schools, Los Angeles, CA
Monterey Peninsula Unified School District, Monterey, CA
Compton Unified School District, Compton, CA
California Montessori Project, Carmichael, CA
Empire Union School District, Modesto, CA
Hickman Community Charter District, Hickman, CA
Mastery Schools, Philadelphia, PA
Ceres Unified School District, Ceres, CA
King City Union School District, King City, CA
Baker School District, Baker City, OR
Sacred Heart School, Platte, LA
Anne Arundel County Public Schools - Severna Park Cluster , Annapolis, MD
Connecting Waters Charter Schools, Waterford, CA
The Kindezi Schools , Atlanta, GA
West Park School District, Fresno, CA
Oxnard Union High School District, Oxnard, CA
Greenfield Union School District, Greenfield, CA
The Academy of Alameda Schools, Alameda, CA
Suncoast Charter Schools, Vista, CA
The Ambrose School District, Meridian, ID
Napa Valley Unified School District, Napa, CA
Gorman Learning Charter Network, Redlands, CA
City Charter Schools, Los Angeles, CA
Green Brook Township Public Schools, Green Brook, NJ
Education for Change Public Schools, Oakland, CA
Golden Valley Unified School District, Madera, CA
ICEF Public Schools, Los Angeles, CA
L4L - Diego Valley East, El Cajon, CA
L4L - Marconi, Sacramento, CA
L4L - Vista Norte, Rialto, CA
The Village School, Houston, TX
Magnolia Public Schools, Los Angeles, CA
ACE Charter Schools, San Jose, CA
CORE Charter, Marysville, CA
Gustine Unified School District, Gustine, CA
Milpitas Unified School District, Milpitas, CA
Beaumont Unified School District, Beaumont, CA
Ednovate Charter Schools, Los Angeles, CA
Sebastopol Union Schools, Sebastopol, CA
San Luis Coastal Unified School District, San Luis Obispo, CA
Watts Learning Center, Los Angeles, CA
Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools - Southwest Learning Community, The Atrium Charlotte, NC
Milltown Public Schools, Milltown, NJ
Turning Sun Schools, Atlanta, GA
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Independent School District, Carrollton, TX
Griffin Technology Academies, Vallejo, CA
Central Point School District #6, Central Point, OR
Redondo Beach Unified School District, Redondo Beach, CA
Element Education, Escondido, CA
Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools - Central Learning Community, Charlotte, NC
Alumni, Lancaster, CA
KIPP: SoCal Public Schools, Los Angeles, CA
Lake Elsinore Unified School District, Lake Elsinore, CA
Cobb County School District, Marietta, GA
Trenton ISD, Trenton, TX
Placer Hills Union School District, Meadow Vista, CA
California Pacific Charter Schools, Costa Mesa, CA
ACES, North Haven, CT
Georgia Connections Academy, Duluth, GA
Oak Park Unified School District, Oak Park, CA
Laguna Beach Unified School District, Laguna Beach, CA
School of Science and Technology, San Antonio, TX
TEACH Public Schools, Los Angeles, CA
East Hampton Public Schools, East Hampton, CT
El Dorado Springs R-2 Schools, El Dorado Springs, MO
JCS-Inc., Julian, CA
Mill Valley School District, Mill Valley, CA
Las Virgenes Unified School District, Calabasas, CA
Northeastern Wayne Schools, Fountain City, IN
Saugus Union School District, Stanford Santa Clarita, CA
Nauset Public Schools, Orleans, MA
Fortune School of Education, Sacramento, CA
Coast Unified School District, Cambria, CA
M.S.D. of Wayne Township, Indianapolis, IN
Le Lycée Français de Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA
Thousand Islands Central School District, Clayton, NY
Silver Lake Regional School District, Kingston, MA
Valley View Local Schools, Germantown, OH
Camino Nuevo Charter Academy, Los Angeles, CA
CORE Butte Charter School, Chico, CA
Buena Park School District, Buena Park, CA
Camden Central School District, Camden, NY
Brookville Local Schools, Brookville, OH
Regional School District 13, Durham, CT
Nelson Christian School Society, Nelson, British Columbia
RSU 40, Union, ME
Avon Community School Corporation, Avon, IN
Sweetwater County School District #1, Rock Springs, WY
Washington Union School District, Salinas, CA
Dayton Public Schools, Dayton, OH
Shenango Area School District, New Castle, PA
Brown County Schools, Nashville, IN
Central Unified School District, Fresno, CA
Oregon Trail School District, Sandy, OR
Lockport School District 91, Lockport, IL
Clyde CISD, Clyde, TX
Clinton County R3 School District, Plattsburg, MO
Pennsylvania Cyber Charter School, Midland, PA
HBUHSD Huntington Beach Union High School District, Huntington Beach, CA
Ingenium Schools, Chino Hills, CA
Amboy Community Unit School District #272, Amboy, IL
San Leandro USD, San Leandro, CA
Perry Township Schools, Indianapolis, IN
Menlo Park City School District, Atherton, CA
Seaside Charter School, Jacksonville, FL
West Grand School District 1-JT, Kremmling, CO
Bucklin R-II School District, Bucklin, MO
Cheylin USD 103, Bird City, KS
Merkel Independent School District, Merkel, TX
Gabriella Charter Schools, Angeles, CA
Connecticut Technical High School System, Hartford, CT
Quinter Public Schools, Quinter, KS
Panama-Buena Vista Union School District, Bakersfield, CA
Ojai Unified School District, Ojai, CA
String Theory Schools, Philadelphia, PA
Somerset Academy of Texas, San Antonio, TX
Edgewater Park Township School District, Edgewater Park, NJ
Vallecito Union School District, Avery, CA
Seminole Independent School District, Seminole, TX
Oak Grove School District, San Jose, CA
Zeta Charter Schools, The Bronx, NY
Southern Door County School District, Brussels, WI
Boston Public Schools, Roxbury, MA
Crescent School District, Port Angeles, WA
Olive Grove Charter Schools, Santa Maria, CA
Wawasee Community School Corporation, Syracuse, IN
Naugatuck Public Schools, Naugatuck, CT
MCESC, Dayton, OH
Windham Public Schools, Willimantic, CT
OA District, Oakfield, NY
West Middlesex Area School District, West Middlesex, PA
Cape Flattery School District, Sekiu, WA
Whittier City School District, Whittier, CA
Murray City School District, Murray, UT
San Saba ISD, San Saba, TX
BASIS Independent Schools District, Scottsdale, AZ
Tulsa Legacy Charter School, Tulsa, OK
Merced City School District, Merced, CA
Vallejo City Unified School District, Vallejo, CA
Santa Rosa Academy, Menifee, CA
School District of Phillips, Phillips, WI
Santa Paula Unified School District, Santa Paula, CA
Capital Prep Schools, Bridgeport, CT
Santa Rosa City Schools, Santa Rosa, CA
Plainfield Community School Corporation, Plainfield, IN
Hampton County School District, Varnville, SC
Plumsted Township School District, New Egypt, NJ
Alum Rock Union School District, San Jose, CA
California Virtual Academies, Simi Valley, CA
Escuela Popular Community, San Jose, CA
Brentwood School District, Brentwood, MO
South Jefferson Central School District, Adams, NY
Carthage Central School District, Carthage, NY
Rapoport Academy Public School, Waco, TX
East Side Union High School District, San Jose, CA
AZ School for the Deaf and Blind, Tucson, AZ
Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools - Northwest Learning Community, Charlotte, NC
Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools - Northeast Learning Community, Charlotte, NC
Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools - Southeast Learning Community, Charlotte, NC
Copiague Schools, Copiague, NY
Saratoga Union School District, Saratoga, CA
Elite Academic Academy, Temecula, CA
School City of Hammond, Hammond, IN
Meriden Public Schools, Meriden, CT
Belmont Charter Network, Philadelphia, PA
Tulsa Honor Academy, Tulsa, OK
Broadalbin-Perth Central School District, Broadalbin, NY
City of Cape Coral Charter Schools, Cape Coral, FL
Fairfield County School District, Winnsboro, SC
MSD Decatur Township, Indianapolis, IN
Immanuel Christian School District Site, Springfield, VA
Lakota Local Schools, Kansas, OH
Swanton Local School District, Swanton, OH
Wildcat Portal, Cleveland, OH
Ladue School District, Saint Louis, MO
McMinnville School District, McMinnville, OR
Ventura Unified School District, Ventura, CA
L4L - San Diego Mission Academy, Lancaster, CA
Greater Johnstown School District, Johnstown, NY
Dubuque Community Schools, Dubuque, IA
Success Academy Charter Schools, New York, NY
Silver Falls School District, Silverton, OR
Fowler Unified School District, Fowler, CA
Palmdale School District, Palmdale, CA
Aveson Schools, Altadena, CA
Lucia Mar Unified School District, Arroyo Grande, CA
Putnam Public Schools, Putnam, CT
Manchester Community Schools, North Manchester, IN
Dayspring Academy, Port Richey, FL
Triway Local Schools, Wooster, OH
Leipsic Local School District, Leipsic, OH
Bishop Guilfoyle and Holy Trinity Catholic, Altoona, PA
Hynes Charter Schools, New Orleans, LA
Glide School District, Glide, OR
Impact Public Schools, Tukwila, WA
Porterville Unified School District, Porterville, CA
Eastmont School District, East Wenatchee, WA
Dublin Unified School District, Dublin, CA
Monrovia Unified School District, Monrovia, CA
Solana Beach School District, Solana Beach, CA
Tamalpais Union High School District, Larkspur, CA
Lindenhurst UFSD, Lindenhurst, NY
Ravenswood City School District, East Palo Alto, CA
Eastbrook Community Schools Corporation, Marion, IN
Brewster Central School District, Brewster, NY
Alexandria Central School District, Alexandria Bay, NY
Tehachapi Unified School District, Tehachapi, CA
Specialized Education Services Inc., Philadelphia, PA
Temple City Unified School District, Temple City, CA
Peru Central School District, Peru, NY
East Muskingum Local Schools, New Concord, OH
Red Bluff Joint Union High School District, Red Bluff, CA
Skokie - Morton Grove School District 69, Skokie, IL
Hampton City Schools, Hampton, VA
Corvallis School District, Corvallis, OR
Northport-East Northport UFSD, Northport, NY
Santa Ana Unified School District, Santa Ana, CA
Alameda Unified School District, Alameda, CA
West Covina Unified School District, West Covina, CA
Exeter Unified School District, Exeter, CA
Castro Valley Unified School District, Castro Valley, CA
Commerce ISD, Commerce, TX
MSD Lawrence Township, Indianapolis, IN
Riverdale Joint Unified School District, Riverdale, CA
Gilroy Unified School District, GILROY, CA
Bakersfield City School District, Bakersfield, CA
Lone Jack C-6, Lone Jack, MO
Center Grove Community School Corporation, Greenwood, IN
Los Alamitos Unified School District, Los Alamitos, CA
KIPP Metro Atlanta Schools, Atlanta, GA
Kings Canyon Joint Unified School District, Reedley, CA
Coppell ISD, Coppell, TX
Herkimer Central School District, Herkimer, NY
Watertown City School District, Watertown, NY
KIPP Northern California, Oakland, CA
Sodus Central School, Sodus, NY
Estacada School District, Estacada, OR
Indian River Central School District, Philadelphia, NY
Woodland Joint Unified School District, Woodland, CA
River Charter Schools, Clarksburg, CA
Scott County School District 2, Scottsburg, IN
Sonoma County Office of Education, Santa Rosa, CA
Cohoes City School District, Cohoes, NY
Tulare Joint Union High School District, Tulare, CA
FLVS Full Time School District, Orlando, FL
Family Life Academy Charter Schools, Bronx, NY
United Christian Academy, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
West Islip Union Free School District, West Islip, NY
Beardstown CUSD #15, Beardstown, IL
Coney Island Prep, Brooklyn, NY
Silver Consolidated Schools, Silver City, NM
Camas School District, Camas, WA
Danville Community School Corporation, Danville, IN
Mt. Vernon Community School Corporation, Fortville, IN
Greenway Public Schools, Coleraine, MN
Patterson Unified School District, Patterson, CA
Mammoth Unified School District, Mammoth Lakes, CA
Christoval Independent School District, Christoval, TX
Inyo County Office of Education, Bishop, CA
Oakland Military Institute District, OAKLAND, CA
Monroe-Gregg School District, Monrovia, IN
Community Consolidated School District 21, Wheeling, IL
Galveston ISD, Galveston, TX
Yuba County Office of Education, Marysville, CA
Strathmore Union Elementary School District, Strathmore, CA
GROW Public Schools, Bakersfield, CA
Monterey County Office of Education, Salinas, CA
Fairfax Elementary School District, Bakersfield, CA
Hibbing Public Schools, Hibbing, MN
Galt Joint Union High School District, Galt, CA
Fountain Valley School District, Fountain Valley, CA
Wonderful College Prep Academy, Delano, CA
Paradise ISD, Paradise, TX
Solvay Union Free School District, Syracuse, NY
Fortuna Elementary School District, Fortuna, CA
Cajon Valley Union School District, El Cajon, CA
Fruitvale School District, Bakersfield, CA
Intrinsic Schools, CHICAGO, IL
Kingsburg Joint Union High School District, Kingsburg, CA
ResponsiveEd - TCPA, Lewisville, TX
Rowland Unified School District, Rowland Heights, CA
Rio School District, Oxnard, CA
Petaluma City School District, Petaluma, CA
Lee Montessori Public Charter Schools, Washington, DC
Snyder ISD, Snyder, TX
Autism Academy for Education and Development, Tempe, AZ
Elevate School, San Diego, CA
Selma Unified School District, Selma, CA
Camino Union Elementary School District, Camino, CA
Fairport Central School District, Fairport, NY
Franklin Township Community School Corporation, Indianapolis, IN
Liberty Elementary School District, Tulare, CA
Kenton City Schools, Kenton, OH
Orange County Academy of Sciences and Arts, Laguna Niguel, CA
Chawanakee Unified School District, O'Neals, CA
El Monte City School District, El Monte, CA
London ISD, Corpus Christi, TX
Fort Bragg Unified School District, Fort Bragg, CA
Greenfield Union School District, Bakersfield, CA
Westwood ISD, Palestine, TX
Western Placer Unified School District, Lincoln, CA
Shasta County of Education, Redding, CA
Plumas County Office of Education & Plumas Unified School District, Quincy, CA
Kentfield School District, Kentfield, CA
Richland School District, Shafter, CA
Arbor Park School District 145, Oak Forest, IL
Ansley Public School, Ansley, NE
Calhoun County School District, Blountstown, FL
Santa Cruz County Office of Education, Santa Cruz, CA
KIPP Memphis Public Schools, Memphis, TN
Amber Charter Schools, New York, NY
Stanislaus Union School District, Modesto, CA
Breckenridge ISD, Breckenridge, TX
Sunset Ridge School District 29, Northfield, IL
Barber County North USD 254, Medicine Lodge, KS
Armona Union Elementary School District, Armona, CA
Lindsay Unified School District, Lindsay, CA
Gananda Central School District, Walworth, NY
East Islip UFSD, Islip Terrace, NY
Redesign Schools Louisiana, Baton Rouge, LA
Twin Rivers Unified School District, McClellan Park, CA
Huntington Beach City School District, Huntington Beach, CA
Union Area School District, New Castle, PA
Morgan County R-1, Stover, MO
Twin Rivers Charter School, Yuba City, CA
Rim of the World Unified School District, Crestline, CA
Summit Leadership Academy, Hesperia, CA
Steilacoom Historical School District, Steilacoom, WA
Alliance City Schools, Alliance, OH
MSD Washington Township, Indianapolis, IN
Winchendon Public Schools, Winchendon, MA
Travis Ranch School, Yorba Linda, CA
CWC Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA
Big Pine Unified School District, Big Pine, CA
Death Valley Unified School District, Shoshone, CA
Lone Pine Unified School District, Lone Pine, CA
Round Valley Joint Elementary School District, Bishop, CA
Owens Valley USD, Independence, CA
Clinton CSD, Clinton, NY
Gateway Community Charters, McClellan, CA
Hanford Joint Union High School District, Hanford, CA
Carson City School District, Carson City, NV
Elizabeth City Pasquotank Public Schools, Elizabeth City, NC
Mechanicville City School District, Mechanicville, NY
Washougal School District, Washougal, WA
Corning Union Elementary School District, Corning, CA
Parlier Unified School District, Parlier, CA
Apple Valley Unified School District, Apple Valley, CA
Okmulgee Public Schools, Okmulgee, OK
South Pasadena Unified School District, SOUTH PASADENA, CA
Palmyra-Macedon Central School District, Palmyra, NY
Caruthers Unified School District, Caruthers, CA
Sonoma Valley Unified School District, Sonoma, CA
Madera Unified School District, Madera, CA
Lyons Central School District, Lyons, NY
Adirondack Central School, Boonville, NY
Roseland School District, Santa Rosa, CA
Sulphur Springs Union School District, Santa Clarita, CA
Warden School District, Warden, WA
Hart-Ransom Union School District, Modesto, CA
Varnett Public School, Houston, TX
Lashon Academy, Van Nuys, CA
Linden Unified School District, Linden, CA
Piner-Olivet Union School District, Santa Rosa, CA
Oneonta City School District, Oneonta, NY
Olean City School District, Olean, NY
Arcohe Union Elementary School District, Herald, CA
Duarte Unified School District, Duarte, CA
Waugh Elementary School District, Petaluma, CA
Brentwood Union Free School District, Brentwood, NY
Santa Maria Joint Union High School District, Santa Maria, CA
America's Finest Charter School, San Diego, CA
Eaton Community Schools, Eaton, OH
Braintree Public Schools, Braintree, MA
Waterbury Public Schools, Waterbury, CT
Beekmantown Central School District, West Chazy, NY
Farrell Area School District, Farrell, PA
Ross Valley School District, San Anselmo, CA
Manzanita Elementary School District, Gridley, CA
Kings River-Hardwick School District, Hanford, CA
Chowchilla Elementary School District, Chowchilla, CA
Goshen Community Schools, Goshen, IN
Legacy College Prep, Bronx, NY
Mount Markham Central School District, West Winfield, NY
Sauquoit Valley Central School District, Sauquoit, NY
Malone Central School District, Malone, NY
Oswego City School District, Oswego, NY
Homer Central School District, Homer, NY
San Jose Schools, Jacksonville, FL
Hauppauge, Hauppauge, NY
Achievement First, New Haven, CT
Concord School District, Concord, NH
Santa Barbara County Office of Education-Special Education Program, Santa Barbara, CA
Seneca Falls CSD, Seneca Falls, NY
Santa Barbara County Education Office-Juvenile Court and Community Schools, Santa Barbara, CA
Madison-Oneida BOCES, Verona, NY
Santa Barbara County Education Office-Child Development, Santa Barbara, CA
Stonington Public Schools, Pawcatuck, CT
Newark CSD, Newark, NY
Farmersville Unified School District, Farmersville, CA
Fort Plain Central School, Fort Plain, NY
Ohio Virtual Academy, Maumee, OH
Dolgeville Central School, Dolgeville, NY
Moraga School District, Moraga, CA
Esparto Unified School District, Esparto, CA
Beverly Hills Unified School District, Beverly Hills, CA
Riverside County Office of Education, Riverside, CA
United Schools Network, Columbus, OH
Portage Township Schools, Portage, IN
Menifee Union School District, Menifee, CA
Monroe One BOCES, Fairport, NY
Sandy Creek Central School District, Sandy Creek, NY
Pharos Academy Charter School, Bronx, NY
Southington Public Schools, Southington, CT
Samueli Academy, SANTA ANA, CA
Alexander Central School District, Alexander, NY
Bishop Unified School District, Bishop, CA
Byron-Bergen Central School District, Bergen, NY
Explore Schools of Brooklyn, Brooklyn, NY
Wahluke School District, Mattawa, WA
Big Oak Flat-Groveland Unified School District, Groveland, CA
Lake County Office of Education, Lakeport, CA
Evergreen School District, San Jose, CA
Corning Union High School District, Corning, CA
Shoreline Public Schools, Shoreline, WA
Trotwood-Madison Schools, Trotwood, OH
Stevenson-Carson School District 303, Stevenson, WA
Palo Alto Unified School District, Palo Alto, CA
Eastern Sierra Unified School District, Bridgeport, CA
Greater Amsterdam School District, Amsterdam, NY
Jefferson School District, Tracy, CA
Magnolia School District, Anaheim, CA
Merced County Office of Education, Merced, CA
Northville Central School District, Northville, NY
Harlem Village Academies, New York, NY
Canyons School District, Sandy, UT
Moody ISD, Moody, TX
Tulare City School District, Tulare, CA
Norton Public Schools, Norton, MA
Hamilton-Fulton-Montgomery BOCES, Johnstown, NY
Wayne Central School District, Ontario Center, NY
Lincoln Unified School District, Stockton, CA
Point Arena Schools, Point Arena, CA
Salem Public Schools, Salem, MA
Hacienda La Puente Unified School District, City Of Industry, CA
Campbell Union High School District, San Jose, CA
Eastside Union School District, Lancaster, CA
Greater Albany Public Schools, Albany, OR
Jumoke Central, Hartford, CT
McFarland Unified School District, McFarland, CA
Central A&M CUD #21, Assumption, IL
Somers Central School District, Somers, NY
Ansonia Public Schools, Ansonia, CT
Millbrae Elementary School District, Millbrae, CA
Shoreline Unified School District, Tomales, CA
Mt. Diablo Unified School District, Concord, CA
Carver & P-TECH at Carver, Baltimore, MD
Elsie Whitlow Stokes Community Freedom PCS, Washington, DC
Brooklyn Kindergarten Society, Brooklyn, NY
Ector ISD, Ector, TX
Irvine Unified School District, Irvine, CA
Fallbrook Union High School District, Fallbrook, CA
Madera County Superintendent of Schools, Madera, CA
Corcoran Joint Unified School District, Corcoran, CA
Poughkeepsie City School District, POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
Oakland Unified School District, Oakland, CA
Fresno COE, Fresno, CA
Chico Country Day School District, Chico, CA
Waterloo Central School District, Waterloo, NY
Hartford Public Schools, Hartford, CT
Travis Unified School District, Fairfield, CA
Two Rivers Public Charter School, Washington, DC
Lompoc Unified School District, Lompoc, CA
University Prep Public Schools, Bronx, NY
Newhall Elementary School District, Valencia, CA
Hebrew Public, New York, NY
La Cañada USD, La Cañada, CA
Partnership 4 Kids, Omaha, NE
Paso Robles Joint Unified School District, Paso Robles, CA
Lakeside Union School District, Bakersfield, CA
North Clackamas Schools, Milwaukie, OR
Fontana Unified School District, Fontana, CA
LWI Schools, Glendale, WI
Voices College-Bound Language Academies, San Jose, CA
L4L - Paseo Grande, Sacramento, CA
Carmel Unified School District, Carmel, CA
Madrid-Waddington Central School District, Madrid, NY
Vernon Public Schools, Vernon, CT
Utah Schools for the Deaf and the Blind, Ogden, UT
Whittier Union High School District, Whittier, CA
Cupertino Union School District, Sunnyvale, CA
Castaic Union School District, Valencia, CA
Belmont-Redwood Shores Elementary School District, Belmont, CA
South Whittier Elementary School District, Whittier, CA
Golden Plains Unified School District, San Joaquin, CA
Mariposa County Unified School District, Mariposa, CA
Evergreen Union Elementary School District, Cottonwood, CA
McSwain Union Elementary School District, Merced, CA
NOVA Academy District, Santa Ana, CA
Lakeport Unified School District, Lakeport, CA
Taft Union High School District, Taft, CA
Lamont Elementary School District, Lamont, CA
El Rancho Unified School District, Pico Rivera, CA
Edison Elementary School District, Bakersfield, CA
Mountain Empire USD, Pine Valley, CA
Brawley Union High School District, Brawley, CA
Lemoore Union High School District, Lemoore, CA
Mendocino Unified School District, Mendocino, CA
Lassen Union High School District, Susanville, CA
Twin Hills USD District, Sebastopol, CA
Upland Unified School District, Upland, CA
Hughson Unified School District, Hughson, CA
TLC Public Charter District, Orange, CA
CJUSD, Calistoga, CA
San Bernardino County Superintendent of Schools, San Bernardino, CA
Luther Burbank School District, San Jose, CA
Edison Bethune Charter Academy (District), Fresno, CA
Firebaugh-Las Deltas Unified School District, Firebaugh, CA
East Whittier City School District, Whittier, CA
Oxford Preparatory Academy Charter Schools, Aliso Viejo, CA
Lucerne Valley Unified School District, Lucerne Valley, CA
Healdsburg Unified School District, Healdsburg, CA
Chowchilla Union High School District, Chowchilla, CA
Hyde Park Central School District, Hyde Park, NY
Wyandanch Union Free School District, Wyandanch, NY
Baltimore City Public Schools, Baltimore, MD
San Gabriel Unified School District, San Gabriel, CA
Yeshiva Schools of Pittsburgh District, Pittsburgh, PA
Hamtramck Public Schools, Hamtramck, MI
Greeneview Local Schools, Jamestown, OH
ABC Unified School District, Cerritos, CA
Anderson Valley Unified, Boonville, CA
Bonsall Unified School District, Bonsall, CA
ESCALON UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT, ESCALON, CA
Excelsior Charter Schools, Victorville, CA
Lammersville Unified School District, Mountain House, CA
Sonora Union High School District, Sonora, CA
South Monterey County Joint Union High School District, King City, CA
Sutter Union High School District, Sutter, CA
Sylvan Union School District, Modesto, CA
Wheatland Union High School District, Wheatland, CA
Yuba City Unified School District, Yuba City, CA
Roseville Joint Union High School District, Roseville, CA
Crean Lutheran High School District, Irvine, CA
Bonita Unified School District, San Dimas, CA
Avalon Stone Harbor Schools, Avalon, NJ
Fusion Charter School DO, Turlock, CA
West Sonoma County Union High School District, Sebastopol, CA
Community High School District 99, Downers Grove, IL
Duanesburg Central School District, Delanson, NY
Columbia Union Elementary School District, Columbia, CA
Upstate Caring Partners - Education Division, Utica, NY
San Mateo Union High School District, San Mateo, CA
Palm Springs Unified School District, Palm Springs, CA
Kernville Union School District, Lake Isabella, CA
Arvin Union School District, Arvin, CA
Agora Cyber Charter School, King of Prussia, PA
West Chicago School District 33, West Chicago, IL
Maranatha Christian Schools, San Diego, CA
Metropolitan School District of Warren Township, Indianapolis, IN
Atascadero Unified School District, Atascadero, CA
Biggs Unified School District, Biggs, CA
Central Catholic HS District, San Antonio, TX
Central Union High School District, El Centro, CA
Chino Valley Unified School District, Chino, CA
Hamilton Unified School District, Hamilton City, CA
Helendale School District, Helendale, CA
Klamath Trinity Joint Unified SD, Hoopa, CA
OCSA District, Santa Ana, CA
Paradise Unified School District, Paradise, CA
San Benito County Office of Education, Hollister, CA
San Benito High School District, Hollister, CA
Servite, Anaheim, CA
Temecula Preparatory School, Winchester, CA
Thermalito Union School District, Oroville, CA
Tustin Unified School District, Tustin, CA
Ukiah Unified School District, Ukiah, CA
Wasco Union Elementary School District, Wasco, CA
Washington Unified School District, Fresno, CA
Winton School District, Winton, CA
Danbury Public Schools, Danbury, CT
Lordsburg Municipal Schools, Lordsburg, NM
Yreka Union School District, Yreka, CA
East Williston School District, Old Westbury, NY
Northwest Indiana Lighthouse Charter Schools, Gary, IN
Orange County Department of Education, Costa Mesa, CA
Frontier Regional and Union #38 School Districts, South Deerfield, MA
Mother Lode Union Elementary School District, Placerville, CA
Valley Stream District 30, Valley Stream, NY
Mehlville School District, St. Louis, MO
North Montgomery Community School Corporation, Crawfordsville, IN
Northeastern Clinton CSD, Champlain, NY
Schenectady City School District, SCHENECTADY, NY
Southern Oregon Education Service District, Medford, OR
Anderson Union High School District, Anderson, CA
Chico Unified School District, Chico, CA
Cloverdale Unified School District, Cloverdale, CA
Coalinga-Huron Unified School District, Coalinga, CA
Cottonwood Union School District, Cottonwood, CA
Lighthouse Community Public Schools, Oakland, CA
Lynwood Unified School District, Lynwood, CA
Mater Dei High School District, Santa Ana, CA
Murrieta Valley USD, Murrieta, CA
Ocean View School District, Huntington Beach, CA
Palo Verde Unified School District, Blythe, CA
Palos Verdes Peninsula USD, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Port of Los Angeles High School District, San Pedro, CA
Val Verde Unified School District, Perris, CA
Vaughn Next Century Learning Center District, San Fernando, CA
Woodward Leadership Academy School District, San Bernardino, CA
Beaverton School District, Beaverton, OR
San Rafael City Schools (TK-8), San Rafael, CA
Keppel Union School District, Pearblossom, CA
Cheshire Public Schools, Cheshire, CT
Canton City School District, Canton, OH
East Haddam Public Schools, Moodus, CT
Central School District 301, Burlington, IL
Rome City School District, Rome, NY
Englewood Schools, Englewood, CO
Waukee Community School District, Waukee, IA
Tri-County North Local Schools, Lewisburg, OH
Baker Charter Schools, BAKER CITY, OR
Central Union School District, Lemoore, CA
Tecumseh Local Schools, New Carlisle, OH
Oneida City School District, Oneida, NY
Ridgemont Local Schools, Mount Victory, OH
Collierville Schools, Collierville, TN
Park & Clay, Baltimore, MD
Middleburgh Central School District, Middleburgh, NY
Fonda-Fultonville CSD, Fonda, NY
South Colonie Central School District, Albany, NY
Bloomfield Central School District, Bloomfield, NY
South Huntington Union Free School District, Huntington Station, NY
Elk City Public Schools, Elk City, OK
Allen County Schools, Scottsville, KY
East Syracuse Minoa Central School District, East Syracuse, NY
Westhill CSD, Syracuse, NY
Liverpool Central School District, Liverpool, NY
Skaneateles CSD, Skaneateles, NY
Anaheim Union High School Dist, Anaheim, CA
Cucamonga School District, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Damien High School District Office, La Verne, CA
Fort Sage Unified School District, Herlong, CA
Fullerton Jt Union High School District, Fullerton, CA
Inspire School of Arts & Sciences (District), Chico, CA
Kerman Unified School District, Kerman, CA
Kingsburg Jt Union (Elem) School District, Kingsburg, CA
La Habra City School District, La Habra, CA
Lake Tahoe Unified School District, South Lake Tahoe, CA
MARYSVILLE JOINT USD, Marysville, CA
Moreland School District, San Jose, CA
Old Adobe Union School District, Petaluma, CA
Orland Unified School District, Orland, CA
Palo Verde Union Elementary, Tulare, CA
Pixley Union School District, Pixley, CA
REALMS District, Ridgecrest, CA
Redlands Unified School District, Redlands, CA
San Dieguito Union High School District, Encinitas, CA
Santa Rita USD, Salinas, CA
Santa Ynez Valley Union High School District, Santa Ynez, CA
Sierra Unified School District, Prather, CA
Saint Bernard High School DO, Playa Del Rey, CA
Wasco Union High School District, Wasco, CA
Sunnyside School District, Sunnyside, WA
Ohio Connections Academy, Mason, OH
Holland Patent Central School District, Holland Patent, NY
Ferndale School District No. 502, Ferndale, WA
Cliffside School District - Demo, Ferryfort, CA
Wethersfield Public Schools, Wethersfield, CT
Flex High Pontiac, Pontiac, MI
AA - Reuse Eastern Time, Columbus, OH
Flex High Cleveland, Richmond Heights, OH
San Rafael City Schools (9-12), San Rafael, CA
West Canada Valley Central School District, Newport, NY
Los Gatos-Saratoga Union High School District, Los Gatos, CA
Grove City Area School District, Grove City, PA
Carlsbad Unified School District, Carlsbad, CA
Mayfield Central School District, Mayfield, NY
Natomas Unified School District, Sacramento, CA
Onondaga CSD, Nedrow, NY
Denver Public Schools, Denver, CO
School Town of Speedway, Speedway, IN
General Brown Central School District, Dexter, NY
Geneva City School District, Geneva, NY
Grants Pass School District 7, Grants Pass, OR
E.L. Haynes, Washington, DC
Williamson Central School District, Williamson, NY
Orinda Union School District, Orinda, CA
Whittier UHSD - SUMMER, Whittier, CA
Rincon Valley Union School District, Santa Rosa, CA
Waterville Central School District, Waterville, NY
Victor Central School District, Victor, NY
Hanford Elementary School District, Hanford, CA
Glendora Unified School District, Glendora, CA
Covina-Valley Unified School District, Covina, CA
Moreno Valley Unified School District, Moreno Valley, CA
Franklin-McKinley School District, San Jose, CA
Amador County Unified School District, Jackson, CA
Coral Academy of Science, Reno, RENO, NV
Marcellus Central Schools, Marcellus, NY
Thomaston Public Schools, Thomaston, CT
Bristol Public Schools, Bristol, CT
St. Helens School District 502, St. Helens, OR
Cascade School District 05, Turner, OR
Roanoke Rapids Graded School District, Roanoke Rapids, NC
Steele Canyon High School District, Spring Valley, CA
Cherokee County School District, Canton, GA
Lafayette School District, Lafayette, CA
Alta Vista District Office, Porterville, CA
Needles Unified School District, Needles, CA
Raisin City School District, Raisin City, CA
Siskiyou Union High School District, Mt Shasta, CA
Red Creek Central School District, Red Creek, NY
The Cove School District, Northbrook, IL
OESJ Central Schools, Saint Johnsville, NY
Shasta Union High School District, Redding, CA
Albany Unified School District, Albany, CA
Brownsboro ISD, Brownsboro, TX
Portola Valley School District, Portola Valley, CA
Bay Shore UFSD, Bay Shore, NY
Lockhart Independent School District, Lockhart, TX
Marathon Central School District, Marathon, NY
Ticonderoga Central School District, Ticonderoga, NY
GEO Academies, Indianapolis, IN
Bayless School District, St. Louis, MO
St. Monica Catholic HighSchool, Santa Monica, CA
Salem-Keizer Public Schools, Salem, OR
Pleasanton Unified School District, Pleasanton, CA
Amethod Public Schools, Oakland, CA
Burton School District, Porterville, CA
Sag Harbor UFSD, Sag Harbor, NY
Romoland School District, Homeland, CA
Dayton School District, Dayton, OR
Amityville UFSD, Amityville, NY
Patchogue-Medford School District, Patchogue, NY
Bartholomew Consolidated School Corporation, Columbus, IN
North Rose-Wolcott Central School District, Wolcott, NY
Peninsula School District, Gig Harbor, WA
Cobre Consolidated School District, Bayard, NM
Templeton Unified School District, Templeton, CA
Willamina School District, Willamina, OR
Willamette Education Service District, Salem, OR
Portsmouth School Department, Portsmouth, NH
East Bridgewater Public Schools, East Bridgewater, MA
North Marion School District, Aurora, OR
River Delta Unified School District, Rio Vista, CA
Oroville Union High School District, Oroville, CA
Yosemite Unified School District, Oakhurst, CA
Bridgeport Public Schools, Bridgeport, CT
Birmingham Community Charter High School District, Lake Balboa, CA
Romulus Central School District, Romulus, NY
Cinnabar School District, Petaluma, CA
Hollister School District, Hollister, CA
Lamesa ISD, Lamesa, TX
Konocti Unified School District, Lower Lake, CA
Los Banos Unified School District, Los Banos, CA
Huntington Union Free School District, Huntington Station, NY
San Bernardino City Unified School District, San Bernardino, CA
Franklin Community Schools, Franklin, IN
Salida Union School District, Salida, CA
Byram Hills Central School District, Armonk, NY
Berne-Knox-Westerlo CSD, Berne, NY
The Siena School- District, Silver Spring, MD
Alvord Unified School District, Corona, CA
Benicia Unified School District, Benicia, CA
Berkshire Hills Regional School District, Stockbridge, MA
Charter School New Castle, New Castle, DE
Krum ISD, Krum, TX
La Grange School District 105, La Grange, IL
Gravenstein Union School District, Sebastopol, CA
Oregon City School District, Oregon City, OR
Woodlake Unified School District, Woodlake, CA
Schaumburg School District 54, Schaumburg, IL
Pittsburg Unified School District, Pittsburg, CA
Holy Family Catholic Schools, Dubuque, IA
Integration Charter Schools, Staten Island, NY
Catawba County Schools, Newton, NC
Mooresville Graded School District, Mooresville, NC
Palestine Independent School District, Palestine, TX
Westhampton Beach School District, Westhampton Beach, NY
Jurupa Unified School District, Jurupa Valley, CA
Niskayuna Central School District, Niskayuna, NY
San Bruno Park School District, San Bruno, CA
Winters Joint Unified School District, Winters, CA
Bedford School District, Bedford, NH
Northern United Charter Schools, Eureka, CA
Dove Public Schools, Tulsa, OK
Aliquippa School District, Aliquippa, PA
Happy Valley Union Elementary School District, Anderson, CA
Trinity Alps Unified School District, Weaverville, CA
Durham Unified School District, Durham, CA
Miller Creek School District, San Rafael, CA
Challenge Charter School, Far Rockaway, NY
Yucaipa-Calimesa Joint Unified School District, YUCAIPA, CA
West Contra Costa Unified School District, Richmond, CA
Gibraltar School District, Woodhaven, MI
Colusa Unified School District, Colusa, CA
El Tejon Unified School District, Lebec, CA
Knappa School District, Astoria, OR
Los Angeles County Office of Education, Downey, CA
Yakima School District, Yakima, WA
Temecula Valley Charter School, Winchester, CA
Victor Valley Union High School District, Victorville, CA
Fowlerville Community Schools, Fowlerville, MI
Emery Unified School District, Emeryville, CA
School District of Coleman, Coleman, WI
School District of the City of Pontiac, Pontiac, MI
REACH Leadership STEAM Academy District, Riverside, CA
Northville Public Schools, Northville, MI
Flat Rock Community Schools, Flat Rock, MI
Aromas-San Juan Unified School District, San Juan Bautista, CA
Monticello Central School District, Monticello, NY
Gloversville Enlarged School District, Gloversville, NY
Morgan Hill Unified School District, Morgan Hil, CA
District 4188 Cologne Academy, Cologne, MN
Marion Central Schools, Marion, NY
Clarendon County School District, Manning, SC
Ogdensburg City Schools, OGDENSBURG, NY
Hopkinton School District, Contoocook, NH
Haddonfield School District, Haddonfield, NJ
FirstStudent (Miami Valley), Dayton, OH
Gilbertsville - Mount Upton Central School District, Gilbertsville, NY
Wyandotte Public Schools, Wyandotte, MI
Kern COE Special Education, Bakersfield, CA
YMCA of Greater Indianapolis, Indianapolis, IN
Middletown USD, Middletown, CA
Intellectual Virtues Academy, Long Beach, CA
Los Nietos School District, Whittier, CA
HighTech LA, Van Nuys, CA
Fairfax County Public Schools, Falls Church, VA
Herkimer BOCES, Herkimer, NY
SOAR Charter Academy, San Bernardino, CA
Exeter Township School District, Reading, PA
District 27 Pre-K Centers 336Q, Howard Beach, NY
Letchworth Central School, Gainesville, NY
Ocean View School District - Oxnard, OXNARD, CA
Somis School District, Somis, CA
Ventura County Office of Education (VCOE), Camarillo, CA
CHAMPS Charter High School of the Arts, Van Nuys, CA
Briggs School District, Santa Paula, CA
Santa Clara ESD, Santa Paula, CA
New Haven Unified School District, Union City, CA
Mupu School District, Santa Paula, CA
Northshore School District, Bothell, WA
Remsen Central School District, Remsen, NY
Mukilteo School District, Everett, WA
Pearl River School District, Pearl River, NY
Terra Bella Union Elementary School District, Terra Bella, CA
New Haven Public Schools, New Haven, CT
Vacaville Unified School District, Vacaville, CA
Wright Elementary School District, Santa Rosa, CA
Noblesville Schools, Noblesville, IN
Colton Joint Unified School District, Colton, CA
Fairfield-Suisun Unified School District, Fairfield, CA
Campbell Union School District, Campbell, CA
Lake Placid Central School, Lake Placid, NY
Warsaw Central School, Warsaw, NY
Soledad Unified School District, Soledad, CA
Bassett Unified School District, La Puente, CA
Windthorst ISD, Windthorst, TX
FirstStudent (Euclid), Euclid, OH
Early ISD, Early, TX
Lansingburgh Central School District, Troy, NY
Horizons Bridgeport, Bridgeport, CT
Midland Community School District, Wyoming, IA
Sullivan BOCES, Liberty, NY
KIPP: Delta Public Schools, Helena, AR
Oyster River Cooperative School District, Durham, NH
Jackson County School District, Marianna, FL
Blachly School District 90, Blachly, OR
South Whidbey School District, Langley, WA
Winchester Public Schools, Winchester, MA
Fabius-Pompey CSD, Fabius, NY
Torrington Public Schools, Torrington, CT
Scott Valley Unified School District, Fort Jones, CA
Chaffey Joint Union High School District, Ontario, CA
Williams Unified School District, Williams, CA
Farmington Public Schools, Farmington, CT
Cutler-Orosi Joint Unified School District, Orosi, CA
River's Edge Academy Charter School, Rogue River, OR
PUENTE Learning Center, Los Angeles, CA
Inglewood Unified School District, Inglewood, CA
Reynolds School District, Greenville, PA
Lycée Français de la Nouvelle-Orléans, District, New Orleans, LA
Walla Walla Public Schools, Walla Walla, WA
DELETE - Arkansas School for the Deaf - District, Little Rock, AR
Moriah Central School District, Port Henry, NY
Creative Montessori Academy, Southgate, MI
Sisters School District, Sisters, OR
Vernon Verona Sherrill Central School, Verona, NY
Mabton School District, Mabton, WA
Bethel School District, Eugene, OR
Lebanon Community School District, Lebanon, OR
Keys Grace Academy, Madison Heights, MI
Los Gatos Union School District, Los Gatos, CA
Franklinville Central Schools, Franklinville, NY
Linn Benton Lincoln Education Service District, Albany, OR
Farmingdale School District, Farmingdale, NY
Hope Springs Central School District, Goleta, CA
Fall River Public Schools, Fall River, MA
Santa Clara County Office of Education, San Jose, CA
Canajoharie Central School District, Canajoharie, NY
Storefront Academy Charter Schools, Bronx, NY
Chappaqua Central School District, Chappaqua, NY
Hermon-DeKalb Central School District, DeKalb Junction, NY
Vashon Island School District, Vashon, WA
Acalanes Union High School District, Lafayette, CA
Winston Dillard School District, Winston, OR
Hayward Twin Oaks District, Hayward, CA
Arena Union Elementary School District, Point Arena, CA
South Kitsap School District, Port Orchard, WA
Baldwin Park Unified School District, Baldwin Park, CA
Shallowater ISD, Shallowater, TX
The FrenchAm Schools, Chandler, AZ
Hemet Unified School District, Hemet, CA
Nampa School District, Nampa, ID
Cambridge Central School District, Cambridge, NY
Astoria School District, Astoria, OR
Islip Union Free School District, Islip, NY
Gresham-Barlow School District, Gresham, OR
Whitesboro Central School District, Whitesboro, NY
El Paso Gridley CUSD #11, El Paso, IL
Lincoln County School District, Brookhaven, MS
Pearl River County School District, Carriere, MS
Vista Charter Public Schools, Santa Ana, CA
Boquet Valley Central School District, ELIZABETHTOWN, NY
East Quogue Union Free School District, East Quogue, NY
Salmon River Central School District, Fort Covington, NY
Union School District, San Jose, CA
Lake Washington School District, Redmond, WA
Chittenango Central School, Chittenango, NY
Zionsville Community Schools, Zionsville, IN
Saranac Lake Central School District, Saranac Lake, NY
Rockwood School District, Eureka, MO
Hiawatha Academies, Minneapolis, MN
Cherryland District, Washington, DC
Lowndes County School District, COLUMBUS, MS
Marcus Whitman Central School District, Rushville, NY
Novato Unified School District, Novato, CA
Ascend Charter Schools, Brooklyn, NY
Alexandria City Public Schools, Alexandria, VA
Lower Hudson Regional Information Center, Harrison, NY
Dubois Schools, Dubois, WY
Southern Hancock Schools, New Palestine, IN
Harrisville Central School District, Harrisville, NY
Reef-Sunset Unified, Avenal, CA
Colchester School District, Colchester, VT
Ellensburg School District, Ellensburg, WA
Hanover School District 28, Colorado Springs, CO
Verona Public Schools, Verona, NJ
Newington Public Schools, Newington, CT
San Mateo-Foster City School District, Foster City, CA
Gouverneur Central School District, Gouverneur, NY
Glens Falls City Schools, Glens Falls, NY
Penfield Central School District, Penfield, NY
Mead Public Schools, Mead, NE
Reynolds School District, Fairview, OR
Covington Community School Corporation, Covington, IN
East Hampton Union Free School District, East Hampton, NY
Midway Independent School District, Woodway, TX
Grass Valley School District, Grass Valley, CA
Lee County School System, Leesburg, GA
Holland Central School District, Holland, NY
Wes-Del Community Schools, Gaston, IN
Rockdale ISD, Rockdale, TX
Potsdam Central School District, Potsdam, NY
RSU #74, North Anson, ME
Seneca Family of Agencies, San Leandro, CA
Syracuse Arts Academy, Syracuse, UT
Tabernacle Twp. School District, TABERNACLE, NJ
Wharton Independent School District, Wharton, TX
Marshall Public Schools, Marshall, MI
North Palos School District 117, Palos Hills, IL
Edmonds School District, Lynnwood, WA
Southern Tioga School District, Blossburg, PA
Meridian School District, Bellingham, WA
Norris, Bakersfield, CA
Sweet Home School District, SWEET HOME, OR
Cascade Union Elementary School District, Anderson, CA
Knox County Schools, Knoxville, TN
Fife Public Schools, Milton, WA
Tahoe Truckee Waldorf, Truckee, CA
South Glens Falls Central School District, South Glens Falls, NY
Flex High - Michigan, Burton, MI
L4L - Charleston, North Charleston, SC
Transformation Waco, Waco, TX
Little Falls City School District, Little Falls, NY
Franklin City Public Schools, Franklin, VA
Pascack Valley Regional High School District, Montvale, NJ
Pateros School District, Pateros, WA
Longwood Central School District, Middle Island, NY
Fern Ridge School District, Elmira, OR
Trenton Public Schools, Trenton, MI, MI
West Babylon UFSD, West Babylon, NY
Del Valle Independent School District, Del Valle, TX
Lac qui Parle Valley ISD 2853, Madison, MN
Wantagh Union Free School District, Wantagh, NY
Vandalia-Butler City Schools, Vandalia, OH
Stockbridge Valley Central School District, Munnsville, NY
San Jacinto Unified School District, San Jacinto, CA
KIPP Texas
Woodford County Public Schools, Versailles, KY
Altus Schools, San Diego, CA
Hamilton Central School District, Hamilton, NY
Illuminate Education, Irvine, CA
AuSable Valley Central School, Clintonville, NY
Jamesville DeWitt Central School District, DeWitt, NY
Port Byron Central School District, Port Byron, NY
Tully Central School District, Tully, NY
North Syracuse Central School District, North Syracuse, NY
Northampton County Schools, Jackson, NC
Gonzales Unified School District, Gonzales, CA
Lemoore Union Elementary School District, Lemoore, CA
Watervliet City School District, Watervliet, NY
Richland School District Two, Columbia, SC
Walla Walla Catholic Schools, Walla Walla, WA
Mendocino County Office of Education, Ukiah, CA
Gridley Unified School District, Gridley, CA
Thompson Public Schools, Thompson, ND
Odyssey Charter Schools, Altadena, CA
Modesto City Schools, Modesto, CA
Sheridan School District, Sheridan, OR
San Miguel Joint Union School District, San Miguel, CA
Excel Academy Rhode Island, Providence, RI
New Braunfels Independent School District, New Braunfels, TX
Eastport-South Manor Central School District, Manorville, NY
Oro Grande School District, Oro Grande, CA
North Merrick UFSD, North Merrick, NY
Charter School of the Dunes, Gary, IN
Weedsport Central School District, Weedsport, NY
Liberty Classical Schools - District, Atlanta, GA
Puyallup School District, Puyallup, WA
Atmosphere Academy Public Charter Schools, Bronx, NY
Alvord Independent School District, Alvord, TX
Hamilton Southeastern Schools, Fishers, IN
Cincinnatus Central School District, Cincinnatus, NY
Green Island Union Free School District, Green Island, NY
Chazy Central Rural School, Chazy, NY
Troy City School District, Troy, NY
Larchmont Charter School, Los Angeles, CA
Peak Prep, Camarillo, CA
Hamlin Collegiate, Hamlin, TX
Canastota Central School District, Canastota, NY
Bellingham Public Schools, Bellingham, WA
Round Valley Unified Schools, Springerville, AZ
HUTTO INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT, Hutto, TX
Virginia Beach City Public Schools, Virginia Beach, VA
The Lamphere Schools, Madison, MI
Cambridge Public Schools, Cambridge, MA
KIPP Indy Public Schools, Indianapolis, IN
South Carolina Public Charter School District, Columbia, SC
Brenham ISD, Brenham, TX
Queensbury Union Free School District, Queensbury, NY
Chief Leschi Schools, Puyallup, WA
Educational Service District 105, Yakima, WA
North Country Supervisory Union, Newport, VT
Hudson Falls Central School District, Hudson Falls, NY
Rochester Academy Charter School, Rochester, NY
Garden City Public Schools, Garden City, NY
Greenfield-Central Community School Corporation, Greenfield, IN
Selah School District, Selah, WA
The Hudson City School District, Hudson, NY
MATES District, Thousand Oaks, CA
ACE Charter High School, Camarillo, CA
Clark-Pleasant Community School Corporation, WHITELAND, IN
Moorpark Unified School District, Moorpark, CA
Delano Joint Union High School District, Delano, CA
Fillmore Unified School District, Fillmore, CA
Adelanto Elementary School District, Adelanto, CA
Island Trees UFSD, Levittown, NY
Oak Grove Union School District, Santa Rosa, CA
Norwood Norfolk CSD, Norwood, NY
Derry Cooperative School District, Derry, NH
Orting School District, Orting, WA
Lakeview School District, Stoneboro, PA
Hopkins County Schools, Madisonville, KY
Brilla Public Charter Schools, Bronx, NY
Webster CSD, Webster, NY
Houston ISD, Houston, TX
Brooks County ISD, Falfurrias, TX
Union Public School District, Union, MS
David Douglas School District, Portland, OR
Muscatine Community School District, Muscatine, IA
Glendale Unified School District, Glendale, CA
Three Rivers School District, Murphy, OR
Brighton Central School District, Rochester, NY
Lane Education Service District, Eugene, OR
Yamhill Carlton School District, Yamhill, OR
Riley County Schools, Riley, KS
Nooksack Valley School District, Everson, WA
North Wasco County School District, The Dalles, OR
Northwest ISD, Justin, TX
Bedford Central School District, Bedford, NY
Hillsboro Independent School District, Hillsboro, TX
Mt. Angel School District, Mt. Angel, OR
East Greenbush Central School District, East Greenbush, NY
Gilford School District, Gilford, NH
Edwards-Knox Central School, Hermon, NY
Central School District, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
The Public Schools of Northborough and Southborough, Southborough, MA
Mamaroneck Schools, Mamaroneck, NY
Springs Charter Schools, Temecula, CA
South St. Paul Public Schools, South St. Paul, MN
Yreka Union High School District, Yreka, CA
School District of Greenfield, Greenfield, WI
Creswell School District 40, Creswell, OR
Fort Wayne Community Schools, Fort Wayne, IN
Kennewick School District, Kennewick, WA
Peoria Unified School District, Glendale, AZ
Vernon Parish School Board, Leesville, LA
Walnut Valley Unified School District, Walnut, CA
Cleveland School District, Cleveland, MS
Centerville City Schools, Centerville, OH
Towns County Schools, Hiawassee, GA
Lebanon Community School Corporation, Lebanon, IN
Crown Point Community School Corporation, Crown Point, IN
Ohio Deaf and Blind Education Services, Columbus, OH
Monroe School District, Monroe, WA
Elmhurst Community Unit School District 205, Elmhurst, IL
Pampa ISD, Pampa, TX
New Hartford Central School District, New Hartford, NY
Barbers Hill Independent School District, Mont Belvieu, TX
Cattaraugus-Little Valley Central School District, Cattaraugus, NY
United ISD, Laredo, TX
Williston Basin School District #7, Williston, ND
Alvarado ISD, Alvarado, TX
Vicksburg Warren School District, Vicksburg, MS
Wolcott Public Schools, Wolcott, CT
Washington County School District, Sandersville, GA
Hueneme Elementary Sch District, Port Hueneme, CA
Stow-Munroe Falls City School District, Stow, OH
Bass Lake Joint Union Elementary School District, Oakhurst, CA
Bullard ISD, Bullard, TX
East Hartford Public Schools, East Hartford, CT
Gold Trail Union School District, Placerville, CA
El Centro Elementary School District, El Centro, CA
Lincoln County R-III School District, Troy, MO
Huffman ISD, Huffman, TX
Jefferson County School District 509J, Madras, OR
Vineland School District, Bakersfield, CA
Windsor Unified School District, Windsor, CA
Lake George Central School District, Lake George, NY
Sequoyah School, Pasadena, CA
S.A.U. 14 - Epping School District, EPPING, NH
Norwood Public Schools, Norwood, MA
Lakeland Union HS District, Minocqua, WI
Belvidere School District 100, Belvidere, IL
Ontario-Montclair School District, Ontario, CA
Summit Public Schools WA, Redwood City, CA
Brady ISD, Brady, TX
Anaheim Elementary School District, Anaheim, CA
West Branch Area School District, Morrisdale, PA
Hackensack Public Schools, Hackensack, NJ
Valley Stream 13, Valley Stream, NY
Pacifica School District, Pacifica, CA
Central Linn School District, Halsey, OR
Oneida-Herkimer-Madison BOCES, New Hartford, NY
Mundo Verde Bilingual PCS, Washington, DC
Intercultural Montessori Language School*, Chicago, IL
Eastern Oregon University Head Start, La Grande, OR
Anderson School District, Bozeman, MT
High Island Independent School District (District), High Island, TX
Elba Central School District, Elba, NY
Hoosic Valley Central Schools, Schaghticoke, NY
Creative Minds School District, Washington, DC
KCOE-Early Childhood Education, Lemoore, CA
Plattsburgh City School District, Plattsburgh, NY
Cumberland County School District, Burkesville, KY
Irvington Union Free School District, Irvington, NY
Minot Public Schools, Minot, ND
Snoqualmie Valley School District, SNOQUALMIE, WA
Allen Park Public Schools, Allen Park, MI
Austin Independent School District, Austin, TX
Mountain View Los Altos High School District, Mountain View, CA
ResponsiveEd - PHS, Lewisville, TX
Fresno Unified School District, Fresno, CA
Allendale School District, Allendale, NJ
Yellow Springs Schools, Yellow Springs, OH
Forest Grove School District, Forest Grove, OR
North Colonie Central School District, Latham, NY
Grandview Heights Schools, Columbus, OH
Santa Clara Unified School District, Santa Clara, CA
ResponsiveEd - Arkansas, Lewisville, TX
Imperial Unified School District, Imperial, CA
Lenoir City Schools, Lenoir City, TN
Odem-Edroy ISD, Odem, TX
Wallingford Public Schools, Wallingford, CT
Biloxi Public School District, Biloxi, MS
Raymond School District, Raymond, NH
Willows Unified School District, Willows, CA
Bennett Valley Union School District, Santa Rosa, CA
Dixon Unified School District, Dixon, CA
Southern Kern Unified School District, Rosamond, CA
Corcoran Joint Unified, Corcoran, CA
Stafford Municipal School District, Stafford, TX
Stratford ISD, Stratford, TX
Pawnee Public Schools, Pawnee, OK
Paramount USD, PARAMOUNT, CA
Capital Region BOCES, Albany, NY
Moss Point School District, Moss Point, MS
Hallsville School District, Hallsville, MO
Camden County Schools, Camden, NC
Almond Acres Charter Academy, Paso Robles, CA
Waxahachie Independent School District, Waxahachie, TX
Dundee Central School District, Dundee, NY
Fayetteville Manlius Central School District, Manlius, NY
McKinley Technology Education Campus, Washington, DC
Newark Unified School District, Newark, CA
Laconia School District, Laconia, NH
Earlimart School District, Earlimart, CA
Somewhereville School District (Wayne RESA sandbox district), Wayne, MI
Henry County Public Schools, Martinsville, VA
Cato-Meridian Central School District, Cato, NY
Charter Institute at Erskine, Columbia, SC
Lackland Independent School District, San Antonio, TX
Kalama School District, Kalama, WA
Northampton Public Schools, Northampton, MA
New Designs Charter School, Los Angeles, CA
Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools - South Learning Community, Charlotte, NC
Redding School of the Arts District, Redding, CA
Tuckahoe Common School District, Southampton, NY
Hadley-Luzerne Central School District, Lake Luzerne, NY
Little Lake City School District, Santa Fe Springs, CA
zNational Heritage Academies (Central Time), Grand Rapids, MI
Groton Public Schools, Mystic, CT
North County Joint Union School District, Hollister, CA
Southern Humboldt Joint Unified School District, Miranda, CA
Granger School District, Granger, WA
Pierce County School District, Blackshear, GA
Trinidad Union School District, Trinidad, CA
Sayville UFSD, Sayville, NY
Partnership USD
Maricopa Unified School District, Maricopa, CA
Ridgefield School District, Ridgefield, WA
Roma Independent School District, Roma, TX
Bolton Public Schools, Bolton, CT
Weldon City Schools, Weldon, NC
Sutter County Superintendent of Schools, Yuba City, CA
Mercer Island School District, Mercer Island, WA
Bluffton-Harrison MSD, Bluffton, IN
Bronx Charter School for the Arts District, Bronx, NY
San Luis Obispo County Office of Education, San Luis Obispo, CA
Big Picture Educational Academy District, Fresno, CA
Kairos Public Schools, Vacaville, CA
Innovation Montessori District, Ocoee, FL
Oroville City Elementary School District, Oroville, CA
North Tippah, Falkner, MS
East Bay Innovation Academy, Oakland, CA
Brentwood Union School District, Brentwood, CA
REUSE ME!, New York, NY
Spencer-Van Etten CSD, Spencer, NY
Croton-Harmon Union Free School District, Croton-On-Hudson, NY
Indianapolis Christian School System, Indianapolis, IN
Owensboro Independent School District, Owensboro, KY
National Heritage Academies, Grand Rapids, MI
Lyford CISD, Lyford, TX
The Primary School District, East Palo Alto, CA
Texans Can Academies, Dallas, TX
Putnam Central School District, Putnam Station, NY
Scottsdale Unified School District, Scottsdale, AZ
Richfield Public Schools, Richfield, MN
Lancaster School District, Lancaster, CA
Lynden School District, Lynden, WA
Three Way ISD, Stephenville, TX
MSD of Boone Township (Hebron Schools), Hebron, IN
Phelps-Clifton Springs CSD, Clifton Springs, NY
Pellston Public Schools, Pellston, MI
Placer Union High School District, Auburn, CA
Huntington County Community School Corporation, WARREN, IN
Medical Lake School District, Medical Lake, WA
Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools - North Learning Community, Charlotte, NC
Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools - East Learning Community, Charlotte, NC
Center For Independence Through Conductive Education, Countryside, IL
Clyde-Savannah Central School District, Clyde, NY
Maxwell Unified School District, Maxwell, CA
Cotati-Rohnert Park Unified School District, Rohnert Park, CA
Clackamas Education Service District, Clackamas, OR
West Linn-Wilsonville School District, Tualatin, OR
Union Springs Central School, Union Springs, NY
Paul Cuffee School, Providence, RI
Jericho UFSD, Jericho, NY
Oyster Bay-East Norwich, Oyster Bay, NY
Butler School District 53, Oak Brook, IL
Princeton Joint Unified School District, Princeton, CA
Kirby School District 140, Tinley Park, IL
Richmond Community Schools Sandbox, Richmond, IN
TMSA Public Charter Schools, Cary, NC
Live Oak School District, Santa Cruz, CA
Winnisquam Regional School District, TILTON, NH
William Penn School District, Lansdowne, PA
Lexington Public Schools, Lexington, MA
Olympia School District, Olympia, WA
Winton Woods City Schools, Cincinnati, OH
LaFayette Central School District, LaFayette, NY
Batavia City School District, Batavia, NY
Grizzly Challenge Charter School, San Luis Obispo, CA
Real Journey Academies, Ontario, CA
Levittown Public Schools, Levittown, NY
Lyme-Old Lyme Public Schools, Old Lyme, CT
Webster County Schools, Dixon, KY
Green Local Schools, Smithville, OH
Windsor Locks Public Schools, Windsor Locks, CT
Clarenceville School District, Livonia, MI
Panama Central School District, Panama, NY
Cayuga-Onondaga BOCES, Auburn, NY
Turlock Unified School District, Turlock, CA
Riverview School District, Duvall, WA
Sumner-Bonney Lake School District, Sumner, WA
Creston Community Schools, Creston, IA
Palisades Charter High District, Pacific Palisades, CA
Manhattan-Ogden Unified School District 383, Manhattan, KS
Casa Grande Union High School District, Casa Grande, AZ
Glen Cove City School District, Glen Cove, NY
Wilder School District 133, Wilder, ID
Long Beach Public Schools, Lido Beach, NY
Buzard School District
Pattison School District, Santa Barbara, CA
Schwab School District
Pinchback ISD, Austin, TX
Webster Groves School District, Webster Groves, MO
Phoenix School District
Weeks Elementary School District
Merrick School District, Merrick, NY
White Elementary School District
McCann School District
Lairsen Unified School District
Sillers School District
Piedmont Community Charter School (District), Gastonia, NC
Carlsbad Municipal School District, Carlsbad, NM
AppleTree Early Learning Public Charter Schools, Washington, DC
Pleasant Valley School District, Camarillo, CA
Monett R-1 Schools, Monett, MO
Carmel Central School District, Patterson, NY
Rob's School District
Elma School District, Elma, WA
Independence School District, Independence, MO
Johnston Community School District, Johnston, IA
K's Unified School District
Mike Independent School District
Frankie School District
Norwich Public Schools, Norwich, CT
Heartland Unified School District, Summerside, OH
Salem School District, Salem, NH
Pioneer School District 402, Shelton, WA
Richmond Community Schools, Richmond, IN
Westminster School District, Westminster, CA
West Valley School District #363, Spokane, WA
Rossville Consolidated School District, Rossville, IN
Hazelwood School District, Florrisant, MO
Saddleback Valley Unified School District, Mission Viejo, CA
Perris Elementary School District, Perris, CA
Chino Valley Unified School District #51, Chino Valley, AZ
Garrison Union Free School District, Garrison, NY
Lisle District 202, Lisle, IL
Highline Public Schools, Burien, WA
Northeast Dubois County School Corporation, Dubois, IN
North Kitsap School District, POULSBO, WA
Harborfields Central School District, Greenlawn, NY
John Swett Unified School District, Rodeo, CA
Garvey School District, Rosemead, CA
Green Dot Public Schools, Los Angeles, CA
Lawndale Elementary School District, Lawndale, CA
Wake County Sandbox
Asheville City Schools, Asheville, NC
Henrico County Public Schools, Henrico, VA
Jasper Independent School District, Jasper, TX
AppleTree @ Rocketship, Washington, DC
AppleTree @ LEARN DC, Washington, DC
Adrian ISD, Adrian, TX
Bonham Independent School District, Bonham, TX
Bridge City Independent School District, Bridge City, TX
Perryton Independent School District, Perryton, TX
Fairfield Independent School District, Fairfield, TX
A+ Academy, Dallas, TX
Atlanta ISD, Atlanta, TX
Canadian Independent School District, Canadian, TX
Chapel Hill Independent School District, Mount Pleasant, TX
Chisum Independent School District, Paris, TX
Hempstead Independent School District, Hempstead, TX
Jefferson Independent School District, Jefferson, TX
Littlefield ISD, Littlefield, TX
Livingston Independent School District, Livingston, TX
Malakoff Independent School District, Malakoff, TX
PAMPA INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT, Pampa, TX
Plemons-Stinnett-Phillips Consolidated Independent School District, Stinnett, TX
Presidio Independent School District, Presidio, TX
TROY INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT, Troy, TX
DIMMITT INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT, Dimmitt, TX
ROOSEVELT INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT, Lubbock, TX
Buffalo ISD, Buffalo, TX
Groesbeck Independent School District, Groesbeck, TX
Ascent Academies of Utah, West Jordan, UT
Nashville School District, Nashville, AR
Madison Parish School Board, Tallulah, LA
Camden-Fairview School District, Camden, AR
Clinton School District, Clinton, AR
Fouke School District, Fouke, AR
Genoa Central School District, Texarkana, AR
Hamburg School District, Hamburg, AR
Harrison Public Schools, Harrison, AR
Lamar School District, Lamar, AR
Malvern School District, Malvern, AR
Warren School District, Warren, AR
Woodward Public Schools, Woodward, OK
Kountze Independent School District, Kountze, TX
Allamakee Community School District, Waukon, IA
Locust Grove Public Schools, Locust Grove, OK
USD 257 Iola, Iola, KS
Platte County School District #1, Wheatland, WY
Sinton ISD, Sinton, TX
Brownfield Independent School District, Brownfield, TX
Gilmer Independent School District, Gilmer, TX
Hallettsville ISD, Hallettsville, TX
Hudson Independent School District, Lufkin, TX
Liberty-Eylau Independent School District, Texarkana, TX
Anderson County School District, Clinton, TN
Hardeman County School District, Bolivar, TN
Warrick County School Corporation, Boonville, IN
Sikeston Public Schools, Sikeston, MO
Gasconade County R-II School District, Owensville, MO
Pryor Public Schools, Pryor, OK
Winfield R-IV School District - Central Office, Winfield, MO
Lovington Municipal Schools, Lovington, NM
Alva Public Schools, Alva, OK
Bethel Public Schools, Shawnee, OK
Cache Public Schools, Cache, OK
Hugo Public Schools, HUGO, OK
Jay Public Schools, Jay, OK
Okmulgee Public Schools, Okmulgee, OK
Azusa Unified School District, Azusa, CA
Oxnard School District, Oxnard, CA
Mount Vernon ISD, Mt. Vernon, TX
Vidor Independent School District, Vidor, TX
Weld Re-3J, Hudson, CO
AppleTree @ Harmony PCS, Washington, DC
Wilmington Area School District, New Wilmington, PA
Junction City School District, Junction City, OR
St. Helena Unified School District, St Helena, CA
Richland School District No. 400, West Richland, WA
Lafayette Parish School System, Lafayette, LA
Brownsburg Community School Corporation, Brownsburg, IN
Valparaiso Community Schools, Valparaiso, IN
Duarte, Duarte, CA
Gabbart Unified School District
Hickman Mills C-1 Schools, Kansas City, MO
Mansfield School District, Mansfield, AR
Columbia County School District, Lake City, FL
Bethlehem Central School District, Delmar, NY
Oakes Public Schools, Oakes, ND
City of Burlington Public School District, Burlington, NJ
Centralia Elementary School District, Buena Park, CA
Sycamore Community School District 427, Sycamore, IL
Canton Local Schools, Canton, OH
Lamar County School District, Purvis, MS
Towanda Area School District, Towanda, PA
Options for Youth Duarte, City of Industry, CA
Morton Grove School District 70, Morton Grove, IL
Geyserville Unified, Geyserville, CA
Dieringer School District, Lake Tapps, WA
Dallas Center-Grimes, Grimes, IA
Webb City School District, Webb City, MO
Harrisburg School District, Harrisburg, AR
Ravenna School District, Ravenna, OH
Milano Independent School District, Milano, TX
Carbon County School District #2, Saratoga, WV
Argosy Collegiate Charter School, Fall River, MA
Plumas Lake Elementary School District, Plumas Lake, CA
Discovery Charter Schools, SAN JOSE, CA
Sam Rayburn ISD, Ivanhoe, TX
Beech Grove City Schools, Beech Grove, IN
Salina Public Schools, Salina, OK
Tupper Lake CSD, Tupper Lake, NY
Cook County School District 130, Blue Island, IL
Fairfield CT, Fairfield, CT
Chariton Community School District, Chariton, IA
Faribault Public Schools, Faribault, MN
Circle Public Schools, Towanda, KS
Thorndale ISD, Thorndale, TX
Twin Valley Community Local Schools, West Alexandria, OH
Fort Towson Public School District, Fort Towson, OK
Orange City School District, Pepper Pike, OH
Thackerville Public Schools, Thackerville, OK
Holliday ISD, Holliday, TX
Concordia Public Schools USD 333, CONCORDIA, KS
Garfield-Palouse Schools, Palouse, WA
Dayton Early College Academy, Dayton, OH
Bland ISD, Merit, TX
Floral Park-Bellerose UFSD, Floral Park, NY
Calvert Catholic Schools, Tiffin, OH
Raton Public Schools, Raton, NM
Ontario Local Schools, ONTARIO, OH
Chelan Douglas Child Services Association, Wenatchee, WA
Lake Local Schools, Uniontown, OH
William S. Hart Union High School District, Santa Clarita, CA
Chautauqua Lake Central School District, Mayville, NY
Springs Valley Community Schools, French Lick, IN
Plainview-Old Bethpage Central School District, Plainview, NY
Scotia-Glenville Central School District, Scotia, NY
Siuslaw School District 97J, Florence, OR
Sacramento City Unified School District, Sacramento, CA
USD 377- Atchison County Community Schools, Effingham, KS
Frayser Community Schools, Memphis, TN
Guilderland Central School District, Guilderland Center, NY
Marlington Local Schools, Alliance, OH
Newton Independent School District, Newton, TX
Warsaw Community Schools, Warsaw, IN
DREAM Charter School, New York, NY
Albion Central School District, Albion, NY
Oak Harbor Public Schools, Oak Harbor, WA
Lakeland School System, Lakeland, TN
Gold Oak Union School District, Placerville, CA
BREWSTER SCHOOL DISTRICT, BREWSTER, WA
Idalou Independent School District, Idalou, TX
North Shore School District 112, Highwood, IL
Venus ISD, Venus, TX
McGREGOR ISD, McGregor, TX
Kiamichi Technology Centers, Wilburton, OK
Consolidated High School District 230, Orland Park, IL
Detroit ISD, Detroit, TX
Alternative Education Center, Daggett, CA
Boys & Girls Clubs of Elkhart County, Goshen, IN
KIPP Texas Public Schools, Dallas, TX
San Perlita ISD, San Perlita, TX
Cabarrus County Schools, Concord, NC
Canal Winchester Schools, Canal Winchester, OH
Blanchard Public School, Blanchard, OK
Purdy R-II School District, Purdy, MO
The Foundation for Hispanic Education, San Jose, CA
Wilton Public Schools, Wilton, CT
Osage County R-III (Fatima) School District, Westphalia, MO
Charlottesville City Schools, Charlottesville, VA
Delavan-Darien School District, Delavan, WI
Achieve Charter Schools, Chico, CA
South Side Bee Branch School District, Bee Branch, AR
Pioneer Charter Schools Of Science, Everett, MA
Norwalk Public Schools, Norwalk, CT
Petersburg City Public Schools, Petersburg, VA
Swampscott Public Schools, Swampscott, MA
Wills Point Independent School District, WILLS POINT, TX
Colchester Public Schools, Colchester, CT
Taunton Public Schools, Taunton, MA
Boswell Public Schools, Boswell, OK
Peaster Independent School District, Weatherford, TX
Westborough Public Schools, Westborough, MA
North Canton City Schools, North Canton, OH
Boys Ranch Independent School District, Boys Ranch, TX
TEAM Charter Schools and Programs, Stockton, CA
Van Vleck ISD, Van Vleck, TX
Carlstadt Public Schools, Carlstadt, NJ
Newport School District, Newport, WA
OFL - BP Ramona, Irwindale, CA
Laveen School District, Laveen, AZ
Fairless Local Schools, Brewster, OH
Wellsville CSD, Wellsville, NY
Picayune School District, Picayune, MS
Harmony Science Academy-Waco, Waco, TX
Buffalo Academy of Science Charter School, Buffalo, NY
Silo Public Schools, Durant, OK
Q Secondary Demo, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Rock Creek Public Schools, Bokchito, OK
Hudson School District, Hudson, WI
Ottumwa Community School District, Ottumwa, IA
Smackover-Norphlet School District, Smackover, AR
Caddo Public Schools, Caddo, OK
Midway Chargers, Council Hill, OK
Chautauqua County Community Unified School District 286, Sedan, KS
Sevier County Schools, Sevierville, TN
Nettleton Public Schools, Jonesboro, AR
Redmond School District 2J, Redmond, OR
Franklin City Schools, Franklin, OH
University Place School District, University Place, WA
Amphitheater Public Schools, Tucson, AZ
Whitehouse Independent School District, Whitehouse, TX
Monument Academy, Monument, CO
Shidler Public Schools, Shidler, OK
Justice Public School, Wewoka, OK
Sullivan West CSD, Jeffersonville, NY
Telluride School District R-1, Telluride, CO
Harrison County School District, Gulfport, MS
Lakeside School District, Hot Springs, AR
Hannibal Central School District, New York, NY
Auburn Enlarged City School District, Auburn, NY
Baldwinsville Central School District, Baldwinsville, NY
DeRuyter Central School, DeRuyter, NY
Cazenovia Central School District, Cazenovia, NY
Port Chester-Rye Union Free School District, Rye Brook, NY
Wyoming Association of Secondary School Principals, Guernsey, WY
Hinsdale Township High School District 86, Hinsdale, IL
Wilson Public Schools, Wilson, OK
RISE Prep Mayoral Academy, Woonsocket RI, RI
Moss Public School, Holdenville, OK
Hudson Community School District, Hudson, IA
West Plains School District, West Plains, MO
RSU 14, Windham, ME
Litchfield Elementary School District #79, Litchfield Park, AZ
Plainedge School District, No. Massapequa, NY
Hampton Bays Union Free School District, Hampton Bays, NY
Central Heights ISD, Nacogdoches, TX
Delete - Tupelo Public Schools, Tupelo, OK
Mineral Springs School District, Mineral Springs, AR
Federal Way Public Schools, Federal Way, WA
Monroe County Community School Corporation, Blooomington, IN
Houston County Schools, Dothan, AL
Making Waves Academy, Richmond, CA
Bethel Park School District, Bethel Park, PA
DeKalb ISD, DeKalb, TX
Carlsbad Educational Foundation, Carlsbad, CA
Champlain Valley Educational Services, Plattsburgh, NY
Olney Independent School District, Olney, TX
Sparta R3 School District, Sparta, MO
Eugene School District 4J, Eugene, OR
Crook County School District #1, Sundance, WY
Holden R-3 School District, Holden, MO
School District of Hartford Joint #1, Hartford, WI
Hermitage R-IV School District, Hermitage, MO
Hale Center ISD, Hale Center, TX
Washington Public Schools I05, Washington, OK
Tolar ISD, Tolar, TX
Southwest Allen County Schools, Fort Wayne, IN
Tom Bean Independent School District, Tom Bean, TX
Barstow Unified School District, Barstow, CA
Conway Springs USD 356, Conway Springs, KS
Chelsea Public Schools, Chelsea, MA
Burlington Community School District, Burlington, IA
Jordan-Elbridge Central School District, Jordan, NY
Sulphur Public Schools, Sulphur, OK
Hot Springs (SD), Hot Springs, SD
Southampton Union Free School District, Southampton, NY
Tuloso-Midway Independent School District, Portland, TX
Martinez Unified School District, Martinez, CA
Whispering Pines Preschool, Delanson, NY
Crittenden County Schools, Marion, KY
Santa Rosa Consolidated Schools, Santa Rosa, NM
Simms ISD, Simms, TX
Onondaga-Cortland-Madison BOCES, Liverpool, NY
Central High, Marlow, OK
Lincoln County School District #1, Diamondville, WY
Leadership Learning Academy, Layton, UT
Head Start of Yamhill County, McMinnville, OR
Moravia Central School District, Moravia, NY
Whitehall Central School District, Whitehall, NY
Cross Roads ISD, Malakoff, TX
Laton Joint Unified School District, Laton, CA
New Miami School District, Hamilton, OH
Snyder Public Schools, Mt. Park, OK
Dawson Springs Independent School District, Dawson Springs, KY
Amarillo ISD, Amarillo, TX
Clarksville-Montgomery County School System, Clarksville, TN
Tupelo Schools, Tupelo, OK
Northwest Local School District, Canal Fulton, OH
Caney 03 I026, Caney, OK
WSWHE BOCES, Hudson Falls, NY
Riverhead Central School District includes Private and Parochial, Riverhead, NY
Caledonia-Mumford Central School District, Caledonia, NY
Marlow Public Schools, Marlow, OK
Harmony Grove School District, Benton, AR
Alameda County Office of Education Schools, Hayward, CA
South Hardin Schools, Eldora, IA
Babcock Schools, Punta Gorda, FL
Wabeno Area School District, Wabeno, WI
Lanesville Community School Corporation, Lanesville, IN
Warrenton Hammond School District, Warrenton, OR
Boone-Apache, Apache, OK
Glastonbury Public Schools, Glastonbury, CT
Lexington One, Lexington, SC
East Guernsey Local School District, Lore City, OH
Caldwell County, Princeton, KY
North Brunswick Township Public Schools, North Brunswick Township, NJ
Rocklin Academy Family of Schools, Rocklin, CA
Water Valley School District, Water Valley, MS
USD 412 Hoxie Community Schools, Hoxie, KS
Florence Unified School District, Florence, AZ
Summit Public Schools CA, Redwood City, CA
Morris Public Schools, Morris, OK
Harvard Public Schools, Harvard, MA
FirstLine Schools, New Orleans, LA
County Line Schools, Branch, AR
Fortuna Union High School District, Fortuna, CA
Cuyahoga Falls City School District, Cuyahoga Falls, OH
Paris Special School District, Paris, TN
South Orangetown CSD, Blauvelt, NY
Fremont Unified School District, Fremont, CA
KIPP Colorado Public Schools, Denver, CO
Arthur Academy, Portland, OR
Alexandria Community School Corporation, Alexandria, IN
Upper Perkiomen School District, Pennsburg, PA
Mounds Public Schools, Mounds, OK
Heartwood Charter School, Petaluma, CA
Buckeye Valley Local Schools, Delaware, OH
Grandview ISD, Grandview, TX
Hendrick Hudson School District, Montrose, NY
Sanger Independent School District, Sanger, TX
Forest Ridge School District 142, Oak Forest, IL
Porter Schools, Porter, OK
Center Point ISD, Center Point, TX
Central Valley CSD, Ilion, NY
Post Independent School District, Post, TX
Ashburnham Westminster Regional School District, Ashburnham, MA
Colcord Public Schools, Colcord, OK
COOPER ISD, COOPER, TX
Gwinnett County Public Schools, Suwanee, GA
American Dream Charter School, Bronx, NY
Hot Springs School District (AR), Hot Springs, AR
Green Country Technology Center, Okmulgee, OK
Goose Creek CISD, Baytown, TX
Paden Public Schools, Paden, OK
Unified School District 494 Syracuse, Syracuse, KS
Earle School District, Earle, AR
Petrolia CISD, Petrolia, TX
Keystone Oaks School District, Pittsburgh, PA
Crowder Public School, Crowder, OK
Shrewsbury Public Schools, Shrewsbury, MA
North Lamar ISD, Paris, TX
Neosho School District, Neosho, MO
Danville Public Schools, Danville, AR
Culver School District #4, Culver, OR
Dartmouth Public Schools, Dartmouth, MA
Rialto Unified School District, Rialto, CA
ClassLink Demo, Bellingham, WA
Mapleton School District, Mapleton, OR
Leonia Public Schools, Leonia, NJ
KIPP Kansas City, Kansas City, MO
Hennessey Public Schools, Hennessey, OK
Carthage R-9 School District, Carthage, MO
Niles Township District for Special Education #807, Morton Grove, IL
USD 220 Ashland-Englewood, Ashland, KS
Sallisaw Public Schools, Sallisaw, OK
Manchester City Schools, Manchester, TN
Ingenuity Prep, Washington, DC
Lake Oswego School District, Lake Oswego, OR
South Seneca Central School District, Ovid, NY
Rocklin Unified School District, Rocklin, CA
Pendergast Elementary School District, Phoenix, AZ
Calera Public School, Calera, OK
Coachella Valley USD, Thermal, CA
North Lawndale College Prep, Chicago, IL
Arlington Public Schools, Arlington, VA
Burns Flat-Dill City Public Schools, Burns Flat, OK
Uxbridge Public Schools, Uxbridge, MA
White Oak Independent School District, White Oak, TX
Highland School District, Cowiche, WA
Boyd ISD, Boyd, TX
Panhandle Independent School District, Panhandle, TX
Poolville ISD, Poolville, TX
Eufaula Public Schools, Eufaula, OK
NCCA District, Durham, NC
Toms River Regional School District, Toms River, NJ
Floyd County Schools, Rome, GA
Triton Regional School District, Byfield, MA
Lexington City School System, Lexington, TN
Jessieville School District, Jessieville, AR
Harper ISD, Harper, TX
Kansas Association of School Boards, Topeka, KS
Saratoga Springs City School District, Saratoga Springs, NY
Utica City School District, Utica, NY
Catskill Central School District, Catskill, NY
Baird Independent School District, Baird, TX
MOSAICS Public School, Caldwell, ID
Weld RE-4 School District, Windsor, CO
Burlington Public Schools, Burlington, MA
Ames Community School District, Ames, IA
Denair Unified School District, Denair, CA
Stanton County USD452, Johnson, KS
El Monte Union High School District, El Monte, CA
Borden County Independent School District, Gail, TX
Putnam County R-I, Unionville, MO
Valley School District, Valley, WA
Growing Up Green Charter Schools, Long Island City, NY
Clarksville Independent School District, Clarksville, TX
Mount Greylock Regional School District, Williamstown, MA
Joplin Schools, Joplin, MO
Medina Valley ISD, Castroville, TX
Honey Grove ISD, Honey Grove, TX
KIPP Columbus, Columbus, OH
Pasadena ISD, Pasadena, TX
Empire Public Schools, Duncan, OK
Hull-Daisetta ISD, Daisetta, TX
Adrian Independent School District 511, Adrian, MN
Waskom ISD, Waskom, TX
Centennial School District, Portland, OR
Alhambra Elementary School District, Phoenix, AZ
Whitesboro Public Schools, Whitesboro, OK
Homewood-Flossmoor CHSD 233, Flossmoor, IL
Nixa Public Schools, Nixa, MO
San José Unified School District, San José, CA
San Marcos Unified, San Marcos, CA
Jal Public Schools, Jal, NM
Liberty Christian School, Anderson, IN
Liberty Hill Independent School District, Liberty Hill, TX
Chandler Unified School District, Chandler, AZ
Gavin School District 37, Ingleside, IL
Port Jefferson School District, Port Jefferson, NY
Green Forest School District, Green Forest, AR
Fargo-Gage Public School, Fargo, OK
Prairiland ISD, Pattonville, TX
Ludlow Public Schools, Ludlow, MA
Troy Community Consolidated School District 30-C, Plainfield, IL
Orland School District 135
Orland School District 135, Orland Park, IL
Godley ISD, Godley, TX
Premont ISD, Premont, TX
Garber Public Schools, Garber, OK
Honeoye Falls-Lima Central School District, Honeoye Falls, NY
Port Aransas ISD, Port Aransas, TX
Pullman Public Schools, Pullman, WA
BISD #303, Bainbridge Island, WA
Blanco Independent School District, Blanco, TX
Castleberry Independent School District, Fort Worth, TX
OPSRC, OKC, OK
Arlington Central School District, Lagrangeville, NY
Taft City School District, Taft, CA
Butte Valley Unified School District, Dorris, CA
Autauga County Schools, Prattville, AL
Stillwater Central School District, Stillwater, NY
Arapaho-Butler Public School, Arapaho, OK
Shoreham-Wading River Central School District, Shoreham, NY
Connect Community Charter School District, Redwood City, CA
Bismarck School District, Bismarck, AR
Rush Springs Public Schools, Rush springs, OK
Pacheco Union School District, Redding, CA
All Saints' Episcopal School, Fort Worth, TX
Rio Vista ISD, Rio Vista, TX
Jennings County School Corporation, North Vernon, IN
Shattuck Public Schools, Shattuck, OK
Carle Place School District, Carle Place, NY
Seymour Independent School District, Seymour, TX
Granite Mountain Charter School, Lucerne Valley, CA
Lopez Island School District, Lopez Island, WA
Coleman Public School, Coleman, OK
Tree of Life Christian Schools, Columbus, OH
Waterford-Halfmoon Union Free School District, Waterford, NY
Van Buren Public Schools, Belleville, MI
Deer Lakes School District, Cheswick, PA
Finley School District #53, Kennewick, WA
Fayette County Public Schools, Fayetteville, GA
Whitharral ISD, Whitharral, TX
Ralls Independent School District, Ralls, TX
Kings Park Central School District, Kings Park, NY
Mahoning County Career & Technical Center and Valley STEM + ME2 Academy, Canfield, OH
Dry Creek Joint Elementary School District, Roseville, CA
Regina Caeli Academy, Roswell, GA
Lincoln Charter District, Denver, NC
Forrest City School District, Forrest City, AR
Mattituck-Cutchogue Union Free School District, Cutchogue, NY
Kingston Public Schools, Kingston, OK
Red Bluff Elementary School District, Red Bluff, CA
Vancouver Public Schools, Vancouver, WA
Ackerman Charter School District, Auburn, CA
Stonewall Public Schools, Stonewall, OK
Wapato School District, Wapato, WA
Dighton USD 482, Dighton, KS
Caddo Hills School District, Norman, AR
Freeport Public Schools, Freeport, NY
Henryetta Public Schools, Henryetta, OK
Cherry Valley-Springfield, Cherry Valley, NY
Nettle Creek School Corporation, Hagerstown, IN
North Mason, Belfair, WA
Allen Public Schools, Allen, OK
North Hopkins ISD, Sulphur Springs, TX
Goliad ISD, Goliad, TX
Apex School District
Poquoson City Public Schools, Poquoson, VA
TEST SITE- Sacramento City USD, Sacramento, CA
Fort Sam Houston ISD, San Antonio, TX
Waterford Graded School District, Waterford, WI
Elwood School District, Greenlawn, NY
School City of Mishawaka, Mishawaka, IN
Silver Lake Schools, Silver Lake, KS
Madill Public Schools, Madill, OK
LaPoynor Independent School District, LaRue, TX
U.S.D. 360 Caldwell Schools, Caldwell, KS
Shining Rock Classical Academy, Waynesville, NC
Kit Carson Union Elementary School District, Hanford, CA
Kemp ISD, Kemp, TX
Haworth Public Schools, Haworth, OK
Amherst-Pelham Regional Schools, Amherst, MA
Collegiate Charter School of Lowell District, Lowell, MA
Kendall Central School District, Kendall, NY
Lowpoint Washburn CUSD #21, Washburn, IL
Bisbee USD, Bisbee, AZ
Calaveras Unified School District, San Andreas, CA
Northeastern Local School District, Springfield, OH
Benjamin Logan Local Schools, Bellefontaine, OH
Acton-Boxborough Regional School District, Acton, MA
Bonham ISD, Bonham, TX
Riverhead Charter School, Calverton, NY
Bridgehampton UFSD, Bridgehampton, NY
Trona Joint Unified School District, Trona, CA
Wright City Public Schools, Wright City, OK
Parent Institute for Quality Education, National City, CA
Bearden Public School, Bearden, AR
Keeneyville School District 20, Hanover Park, IL
Duluth Public Schools, Duluth, MN
Barbourville City School, Barbourville, KY
ReNEW Schools, New Orleans, LA
Pavilion Central School, Pavilion, NY
Garnett USD 365, Garnett, KS
Babylon UFSD, Babylon, NY
Sheldon ISD, Houston, TX
Khan Lab School, Mountain View, CA
Mohawk Area School District, New Castle, PA
The Rhoades School, Encinitas, CA
Topock Elementary District, Topock, AZ
Mountain Brook Schools, Mountain Brook, AL
Lake Worth ISD, Lake Worth, TX
North Zulch ISD, North Zulch, TX
Yuma Union High School District, Yuma, AZ
Othello School District, Othello, WA
Hackett School District, Hackett, AR
Earlsboro Public Schools, Earlsboro, OK
Robla School District, Sacramento, CA
Spectrum Academy, Pleasant Grove, UT
Gateway School District, Monroeville, PA
Stephenson Area Public School, Stephenson, MI
Porum Public School, Porum, OK
Pettus ISD, Pettus, TX
Mojave River Academy Schools, Victorville, CA
Moore Public Schools, Moore, OK
Alpha School, Austin, TX
Tucumcari Public Schools, Tucumcari, NM
Diocese of Altoona-Johnstown, Altoona, PA
California Online Public Schools, San Juan Capistrano, CA
Haskell Public Schools, Haskell, OK
USD 459 Bucklin Schools, Bucklin, KS
WAVA Special Programs, Tacoma, WA
Larkspur-Corte Madera School District, Larkspur, CA
Centerville ISD, Centerville, TX
Rector School District, Rector, AR
Pierce Joint Unified School District, Arbuckle, CA
Tipton Public Schools, Tipton, OK
Sanford-Fritch ISD, Fritch, TX
Dallas School District, Dallas, OR
Vista College Prep, Phoenix, AZ
Leavenworth USD 453, Leavenworth, KS
Perrin-Whitt CISD, Perrin, TX
Martin's Mill ISD, Ben Wheeler, TX
Pine Bush Central School District, Pine Bush, NY
White Deer ISD, White Deer, TX
Saint Jo ISD, Saint Jo, TX
Inspired Vision Academy, Dallas, TX
Clatskanie School District, Clatskanie, OR
Harts Bluff ISD, Mount Pleasant, TX
Wewoka Public Schools, Wewoka, OK
New Los Angeles Charter Schools, Los Angeles, CA
Los Molinos Unified School District, Los Molinos, CA
Valley Stream Central High School District, Valley Stream, NY
Tishomingo Public Schools, Tishomingo, OK
Whittier Christian High School District, La Habra, CA
South Carolina Learns, Greenville, SC
The Accelerated Schools, Los Angeles, CA
Madison District Public Schools, Madison Heights, MI
Duluth Edison Charter Schools, Duluth, MN
Meigs Local School District, Pomeroy, OH
Presidio Independent School District, Presidio, TX
Watonga Public Schools, Watonga, OK
Phoenix Elementary School District #1, Phoenix, AZ
Rocketship Public Schools, Redwood City, CA
Placer County Office of Education, Auburn, CA
Ringling Public Schools, Ringling, OK
Stringtown Public Schools, Stringtown, OK
School in the Square - District, New York, NY
Mount Pleasant Elementary School District, San Jose, CA
Spreckels Union School District, Spreckels, CA
New Lebanon Local School District, New Lebanon, OH
Plainfield Public School, Plainfield, NJ
Placerville Union School District, Placerville, CA
Hellenic Classical Charter Schools, Brooklyn, NY
Hernando County School District, Brooksville, FL
Louisiana Key Academy, Baton Rouge, LA
Elcho School District, Elcho, WI
Saucon Valley School District, Hellertown, PA
Hawaii State Department of Education, Honolulu, HI
Oriskany Central School District, Oriskany, NY
Covenant Academy District, Mobile, AL
Sahuarita Unified School District, Sahuarita, AZ
La Porte ISD, La Porte, TX
Worcester Public Schools, Worcester, MA
Forte Preparatory Academy, Elmhurst, NY
Pelham Union Free School District, Pelham, NY
Enterprise School District #21, Enterprise, OR
Ferndale Unified School District, Ferndale, CA
Oakland Schools, Waterford, MI
Canyon ISD, Canyon, TX
Cle Elum - Roslyn School District, Cle Elum, WA
Moses Lake School District, Moses Lake, WA
Rogers Independent School District, Rogers, TX
Shelbyville ISD, TX, Shelbyville, TX
Galway Central School District, Galway, NY
Culver City Unified School District, Culver City, CA
Hartselle City Schools, Hartselle, AL
Pineywoods Community Academy, Lufkin, TX
Billings Public Schools, Billings, MT
Franklin-Essex-Hamilton BOCES, Malone, NY
William Floyd School District, Mastic Beach, NY
Bolivar Richburg Central School, Bolivar, NY
Sault Ste. Marie School District, Sault Ste. Marie, MI
Risen Savior Lutheran School, Milwaukee, WI
Mount Ida Public Schools, Mount Ida, AR
Sulphur Bluff ISD, Sulphur Bluff, TX
Turner Public School, Burneyville, OK
Liberty-Eylau Independent School District, Texarkana, TX
Madison Academy, Madison, AL
Applewood ISD, Santa Barbara, CA
Bellflower Unified School District, Bellflower, CA
Whitko Community Schools, Larwill, IN
Burlington-Edison School District, Burlington, WA
Harlingen CISD, Harlingen, TX
WESD - Early Learning, Salem, OR
Decatur School District, Decatur, AR
Perryville School District, Perryville, AR
Imperial County Office of Education, El Centro, CA
Canute Schools, Canute, OK
Bolinas-Stinson, Bolinas, CA
Delano Union School District, Delano, CA
Marble Falls Independent School District, Marble Falls, TX
Madison Consolidated Schools, Madison, IN
Riverside Unified School District, Riverside, CA
Redwater ISD, Redwater, TX
Roseburg Public Schools, Roseburg, OR
Kanu o ka ʻĀina, Kamuela, HI
Marconi Learning Academy, Sacramento, CA
Algiers Charter Schools, New Orleans, LA
USD 258 Humboldt Schools, Humboldt, KS
Floyd County Schools, Eastern, KY
Prosser School District, Prosser, WA
San Marino, San Marino, CA
Fairview Public Schools, Fairview, OK
State College Area School District, State College, PA
Western Yell County Schools, Havana, AR
Tullahoma City Schools, Tullahoma, TN
Luther Public Schools, Luther, OK
North Orange County ROP, Anaheim, CA
Wellston Public Schools, Wellston, OK
Tahoma School District, Maple Valley, WA
Redding School District, Redding, CA
Cement Public Schools, Cement, OK
Wylie ISD, Wylie, TX
RISE Schools, San Jose, CA
Prue Public Schools, Prue, OK
Hanover County Public Schools, Ashland, VA
Madison County Schools, Ridgeland, MS
Auburn School District, Auburn, WA
Brockport Central School District, Brockport, NY
Lake Central School Corporation, Saint John, IN
Medina ISD, Medina, TX
Callisburg ISD, Callisburg, TX
Hamilton County Educational Service Center, Cincinnati, OH
SmyerData, Smyer, TX
Webb Consolidated Independent School District, Bruni, TX
Bremerton School District, Bremerton, WA
Slaton Independent School District, Slaton, TX
Little Cypress Mauriceville CISD, Orange, TX
Wallowa School District Schools, Wallowa, OR
Windham Central Supervisory Union, Townshend, VT
Public Prep Network, Bronx, NY
Pittsburg ISD, Pittsburg, TX
Linden-Kildare CISD, Linden, TX
Velma-Alma Public Schools, Velma, OK
Corrigan-Camden Independent School District, Corrigan, TX
Hamilton County ESC Head Start, Cincinnati, OH
Delphi Community School Corporation, Delphi, IN
Konawa Public School, Konawa, OK
Jefferson County Schools, Birmingham, AL
Morrison Public Schools, Morrison, OK
Strong-Huttig School District, Strong, AR
Vian Public Schools, Vian, OK
Mississippi Schools for the Deaf and the Blind, Jackson, MS
White County Schools, Sparta, TN
ELITE Public Schools, Vallejo, CA
NATIONAL TRAIL LOCAL SCHOOLS, New Paris, OH
Okarche Public Schools, Okarche, OK
Newton Public Schools, Newton, MA
Dodge City Public Schools - USD 443, Dodge City, KS
Eastchester UFSD, Eastchester, NY
AMAGANSETT DISTRICT, Amagansett, NY
Sausalito Marin City School District, Marin City, CA
Urbandale Community School District, Urbandale, IA
Brazos School for Inquiry and Creativity, Bryan, TX
Charter Oak USD, Covina, CA
Laurens Central School District, Laurens, NY
Bethel Public Schools, Shawnee, OK
Yuma School District ONE, Yuma, AZ
Riverbank Unified School District, Riverbank, CA
Granite Public Schools, Granite, OK
Greenwood Christian Academy, Greenwood, IN
Chicopee Public Schools, Chicopee, MA
Trinity Basin Preparatory, Grand Prairie, TX
Silver Creek CSD, Silver Creek, NY
Valley View Independent School District, Valley View, TX
Collinsville ISD, COLLINSVILLE, TX
Buckeye Community School, Ontario, OH
Orange County Department of Education - CONNECTIONS Program, Costa Mesa, CA
Camdenton R-III School District, Camdenton, MO
Hardin ISD, Liberty, TX
Bennington Public School, Bennington, OK
Lowville Academy & Central School District, Lowville, NY
Georgia Leaders of Educational Technology (CoSN GA), Atlanta, GA
Geneseo Central School, Geneseo, NY
Mountain View Whisman School District, Mountain View, CA
Tuscarora School District, Mercerburg, PA
Gates Chili Central School District, Rochester, NY
Oceanside School District, Oceanside, NY
Bridges Charter School District
Mesa Union Elementary School District
University Preparation Charter School District
Valley Oak Charter School District
Ventura Charter School District
Riverside Township School District, Riverside, NJ
Toppenish School District, Toppenish, WA
Dansville Schools, Dansville, MI
Eagle Grove Community School District, Eagle Grove, IA
Reaching All Minds Academy, Durham, NC
Rotterdam-Mohonasen Central School District, Schenectady, NY
Rantoul City Schools #137, Rantoul, IL
Frankfort-Schuyler Central School District, Frankfort, NY
Dysart Schools, Surprise, AZ
Georgia Leaders of Educational Technology, Fayetteville, GA
University Schools, Greeley, CO
Mineral Wells ISD, Mineral Wells, TX
Manteno Schools, Manteno, IL
Liberty Union High School District, Brentwood, CA
East Noble School Corporation, Kendallville, IN
Bellevue Union School District, Santa Rosa, CA
Randolph Field ISD, Universal City, TX
Washington School for the Deaf, Vancouver, WA
Brandon School District, Ortonville, MI
Loomis Union School District, Loomis, CA
Berwyn North 98, Berwyn, IL
Gore Public Schools, Gore, OK
Sayreville Public Schools, Sayreville, NJ
Marion School District, Marion, WI
Pleasantdale District 107, Burr Ridge, IL
Hopewell City Public Schools, Hopewell, VA
West Jasper School District, Bay Springs, MS
Victor Elementary School District, Victorville, CA
Red River Parish Public Schools, Coushatta, LA
Schertz-Cibolo-Universal City ISD (SCUC ISD), Schertz, TX
Hollister R-V School District, Hollister, MO
Tulare County Office of Education, Visalia, CA
Libby Public Schools, Libby, MT
CSC of Eastern Hancock, Charlottesville, IN
Shelly Baird, Lemoore, CA
Early Learning Center, Lemoore, CA
J.C. Montgomery, Lemoore, CA
UT Tyler University Academy, Tyler, TX
North Iowa Community School District, Buffalo Center, IA
Deer Park Public Schools, Deer Park, NY
Newfane Central School District, Newfane, NY
Lake Center Christian School, Hartville, OH
Wayzata Public Schools, Plymouth, MN
Bolton Central School District, Bolton Landing, NY
Brookfield Public Schools, Brookfield, CT
Kuna School District, Kuna, ID
Oak Ridge Schools, Oak Ridge, TN
Locust Valley Central School District, Locust Valley, NY
Providence Public Schools, Providence, RI
Neighborhood Charter Schools, New York, NY
Lewis County Schools, Hohenwald, TN
Deweyville Independent School District, Orange, TX
Marion County School District, Columbia, MS
New Albany School District, New Albany, MS
Developmental Disabilities Institute, Smithtown, NY
Phoenixville Area School District, Phoenixville, PA
SKIDMORE-TYNAN ISD, Skidmore, TX
Mapleton Local School District, Ashland, OH
Community High School District 155, Crystal Lake, IL
Dover Sherborn Public Schools, Dover, MA
North Bend School District, North Bend, OR
Johnsburg Central School, North Creek, NY
Northwest Allen County Schools, Fort Wayne, IN
Hollidaysburg Area School District, Hollidaysburg, PA
Mexico School District #59, Mexico, MO
Mad River Local Schools, Riverside, OH
Newark City Schools, Newark, OH
Ichabod Crane Central School District, Valatie, NY
Robbinsville Public Schools, Robbinsville, NJ
Field Local Schools, Mogadore, OH
North Chicago SD 187, North Chicago, IL
Eudora Schools, Eudora, KS
Cassville R-IV School District, Cassville, MO
Evergreen Local Schools, Metamora, OH
Chunko Unified School District, Anytown, NV
Cowell ISD, Anytown, MI
James Madison Public Schools, Anytown, VA
Merced County Office of Education Special Education, Merced, CA
Westlake City Schools, Westlake, OH
Oconto Falls Public Schools, Oconto Falls, WI
Olfen ISD, Rowena, TX
Arcanum-Butler Schools, Arcanum, OH
Community Schools of Frankfort, Frankfort, IN
Palma Independent School District, Syracuse, NY
O'Leary ISD, Anytown, NC
Lynbrook Union Free School District, Lynbrook, NY
Academy School District 20, Colorado Springs, CO
Jarrell Independent School District, Jarrell, TX
SAU 16, EXETER, NH
Big Hollow School District, Ingleside, IL
Portland Public School, Portland, CT
Manhattan Charter School - District, New York, NY
Sherwood School District, Sherwood, OR
Mount Sinai School District, Mt. Sinai, NY
East Rochester Schools, East Rochester, NY
Newton Community School District, Newton, IA
Saranac Central School District, Dannemora, NY
Lakota Local Schools, Liberty Township, OH
Lafayette County Schools, Mayo, FL
Rockville Centre Union Free School District, Rockville Centre, NY
Milford Area Public Schools #124, Milford, IL
Schalmont Central School District, Schenectady, NY
Florida Union Free School District, Florida, NY
TEC Connections Academy, East Walpole, MA
Northern Tioga School District, Elkland, PA
Benton Community School Corporation, Fowler, IN
Navarro ISD, Seguin, TX
Schuylerville Central School District, Schuylerville, NY
Agape Schools, Fresno, CA
Hamden Public Schools, Hamden, CT
La Sierra Charter Academy District, Visalia, CA
Hillsboro Community School District No. 3, Hillsboro, IL
Unatego Central School, Otego, NY
Wabash City Schools, Wabash, IN
Catalina Foothills School District, Tucson, AZ
Pulaski Academy & Central School District, Pulaski, NY
Avondale Elementary School District, Avondale, AZ
The Villages Charter School, Middleton, FL
MSD of Martinsville, Martinsville, IN
Fort Supply Public School, Fort Supply, OK
Millington Municipal Schools, Millington, TN
Anna ISD, Anna, TX
Dunellen Public Schools, Dunellen, NJ
Bethel Public Schools, Bethel, CT
Rocky Point UFSD, Rocky Point, NY
Bremen High School District 228, Midlothian, IL
East Providence School District, East Providence, RI
Oakland School for the Arts, Oakland, CA
Greensburg Community Schools, Greensburg, IN
South Hunterdon Regional School District, Lambertville, NJ
Monroeville Local Schools, Monroeville, OH
Salt Lake City School District, Salt Lake City, UT
Keokuk Community School District, Keokuk, IA
Muncie Community Schools, Muncie, IN
Brooklyn City Schools, Brooklyn, OH
Walthill Public School, Walthill, NE
Smart Sites Companion Demo, Durant, OK
Greencastle Community School Corporation, Greencastle, IN
Wanette Public Schools, Wanette, OK
Kern County Superintendent of Schools - Alternative Education, Bakersfield, CA
Evergreen Public Schools, Vancouver, WA
Tracy Learning Center, Tracy, CA
Riverton USD 404, Riverton, KS
Insight PA Cyber Charter School, Exton, PA
Great Neck Public Schools, Great Neck, NY
Empower Community School, Bessemer, AL
Collinsville Community Unit School District #10, Collinsville, IL
Mississinawa Valley Local School District, Union City, OH
School District of Oconee County, Walhalla, SC
Gilpin County School District, Black Hawk, CO
West Oso Independent School District, Corpus Christi, TX
Logan City School District, Logan, UT
Palacios ISD, Palacios, TX
Bosley ISD, Dallas, TX
Parent-Square-Intranet, Goleta, CA
Le Roy Central School District, Le Roy, NY
Hammond Academy of Science & Technology, Hammond, IN
Easton, Redding and Region 9 School Districts, Easton, CT
East Haven Public Schools, East Haven, CT
Flagstaff Unified School District, Flagstaff, AZ
Washingtonville Central School District, Washingtonville, NY
Livonia Central School, Livonia, NY
Pajaro Valley Unified School District, Watsonville, CA
Jefferson Local Schools, West Jefferson, OH
Widefield School District 3, Colorado Springs, CO
South Holland SD150, South Holland, IL
Kiona-Benton City School District, Kennewick, WA
New Milford Public Schools, New Milford, CT
Great Oaks Legacy Charter School, Newark, NJ
Everett Public Schools, Everett, WA
Herricks Public Schools, New Hyde Park, NY
Role
Staff Member
Parent
Student
Community Member
Additional Details
List your title at school. If you are also a parent at school, please list name and grade level for each child
Please list name and grade level for each of your children at this school
Please list your grade
Please describe why you are interested in joining ParentSquare
Cancel